Contacte +34 973 927 000 / +34 666 287 042
email: info@inscripcions.cat
 

V Swim in Menorca 10km

         

CLASSIFICACIÓ Circuit Sin Neopreno    -    Categoria General

Data Cursa 2018-09-30    -    Distància 10000m.    -    Total Arribats  53

 
Lloc GeneralLloc SexeDorsalNomClubAny NaixCategoriaLloc CatgTempsmin/km
1143HECTOR PONS FUENTESCLUB NATACIÓ MAÓ1987MTR 30 M102:18:2713:51
22131IKER TERUEL BENEJAMCLUB NATACIO JAMMA2002SNR M102:18:2713:51
3359JUAN MANUEL DE LOZAR ROMERACLUB NATACION MAHON1980MTR 30 M202:18:3913:52
4431ALBERTO LOPEZ ESTELLESNATACION CDUPV1981MTR 30 M302:24:2614:27
5544ROBERT MAYORAL SERRANOCLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL1976MTR 40 M102:27:1614:44
6626FERNANDO ESPINA VELAZ1971MTR 40 M202:27:4314:46
7749KLAAS JAN VERWEEL 1970MTR 40 M302:36:1715:38
8129MARGALIDA GENOVART CABRERLA CIOTAT TRIATHLON1988MTR 30 F102:36:4515:41
988JOAQUIN MILLA MARTINTALAIOTS CLUB DE MUNTANYA1973MTR 40 M402:37:1115:43
10932DAVID BRAVO HERNANDEZSWIM EMOTIONS1990SNR M202:37:5615:48
111067JOSE MIGUEL VELA PULIDOCDUPV1991SNR M302:39:3415:57
121128DAVID GOMEZ MARTINEZC.N. SUECA1974MTR 40 M502:39:5015:59
131230JOAN AGUILO VENYCLUB NATACIÓ FELANITX1968MTR 50 M102:43:1216:19
141311PEDRO NAVARRO MIGUELCLUB NATACION MASTER MADRID1962MTR 50 M202:44:5416:29
151415FERRAN HERRERO BRIZ1973MTR 40 M602:44:5916:30
161593MIQUEL CIFRE LLOMPARTC.N. BOCCHORIS1981MTR 30 M402:45:2216:32
1716103MIQUEL BARCELO ALOUPASTISSERIA I FRUITERIA SA TALECA MANACOR1982MTR 30 M502:46:1116:37
181782JOHN OGRADY 1968MTR 50 M302:49:1016:55
191890GABRIEL ARIAS-SALGADO RUIZ-GIMENEZCLUB TENIS CHAMARTIN1968MTR 50 M402:49:2316:56
201913JAVIER MORALES GABALDONNATACION CDUPV1973MTR 40 M702:49:3316:57
212051FERNANDO ALVAREZ GARCIACLUB TENIS CHAMARTIN1967MTR 50 M502:49:4616:59
2221125FRANCISCO ALEJANDRO LOZANO LOPEZNATACION CDUPV1982MTR 30 M602:50:0517:00
232247ARNAU RUEDA RUEDA1975MTR 40 M802:50:3117:03
242318CARLOS POMARES ARIAS1975MTR 40 M902:50:3417:03
252425ALBERTO CERDAN ARIZATODOS PUEDEN NADAR1982MTR 30 M702:51:4617:11
262517TONI PAYERAS MORAGUES1979MTR 30 M802:51:5817:12
2726113JOAQUIN TODO PONSAMICS DE SAL1970MTR 40 M1002:53:0217:18
28276FRANCISCO SANTISTEVE PUYUELOSWIM EMOTIONS1970MTR 40 M1102:54:0017:24
292855ENRIQUE LOPEZ ESTELLESCLUB NATACION ARENA ALICANTE1984MTR 30 M902:54:4117:28
302987DIDAC MARSA VISAYC.E. MARNATON1983MTR 30 M1002:56:5917:42
3130100JORDI GILLUE DIEZSWIM EMOTIONS BY ZONE31971MTR 40 M1202:58:2917:51
323134GUILLEM ARTIGUES VIVES1979MTR 30 M1103:01:3018:09
33210JANE ELIZABETH LEITCH1989SNR F103:03:0118:18
3432102NACHO SAGRADO VILLAMIDEPIRI SWIM EMOTIONS1969MTR 40 M1303:04:4318:28
3533107ERNEST RUIZ GARCIATINTORERES SWIMMING CLUB1962MTR 50 M603:06:0118:36
3634119SERGIO CUETO ARCONADA1971MTR 40 M1403:07:3718:46
3735126ALEJANDRO DIEZ GARCIA1966MTR 50 M703:07:3918:46
383689ARTURO ALONSO PERROTE1957MTR 60 M103:10:2419:02
39319EVA CABALLERO PEREZC.E. MEDITERRANI1977MTR 40 F103:10:3919:04
40375DAVID MONSERRAT DEL ARCOC.E. MEDITERRANI1971MTR 40 M1503:10:4119:04
413869JUAN MANUEL CERDAN ARIZATODOS PUEDEN NADAR1980MTR 30 M1203:17:0019:42
4239106SCHENKEL PHILIPPE YVESSCHWIMM CLUB BURGDORF1967MTR 50 M803:17:0619:43
4340130SEBASTIAN SIQUIER TORRANDELL1969MTR 40 M1603:17:1019:43
444175JOAN BOSCH PUNSOLAPIRI CENTRE EXCTA. VILASSAR DE MAR1969MTR 40 M1703:22:2320:14
454273JESUS DEVAL DEL TOROCLUB TRIATLÓN VALENCIA1965MTR 50 M903:24:4420:28
464374LLORENÇ PERICAS LOPEZZAFIRO HOTELS1967MTR 50 M1003:25:0320:30
47443TONI Sanso Bauza1972MTR 40 M1803:26:4320:40
484597VICENTE CASTERA BRUGADANADOPATAS PATACONA1984MTR 30 M1303:27:0520:42
494109MARIVI LACOMBA LACOMBACLUB TENIS CHAMARTIN1969MTR 40 F203:28:3020:51
504668XAVIER CAMPRUBI BELZUNEGUI1977MTR 40 M1903:33:4721:23
5147111JOSE IÑAKI HERNANDEZ AZNARCLUB TENIS CHAMARTIN1977MTR 40 M2003:36:2921:39
52561ROSO DUÑO AMBROSSWIM EMOTIONS1961MTR 50 F103:39:2621:57
534833DAVID GONZALEZ SANTOSSWIM EMOTIONS1974MTR 40 M2103:48:2022:50