Ultra Pallars 360 - Geotrail 27 km

LISTADO DE INSCRITOS

Fecha Carrera:  2021-09-04      

      Total Inscritos:  157

 
Dorsal Nombre Categoría Población Club
287ADAN MIARNAU, JORDISNR MAlmatretCLUB CICLISTA I EXCTA. ALMATRET
354ALCOBE BOSCH, DAVIDSNR MCerveraFONDISTES CERVERA
340ALIGUE ANTON, AGUSTISNR MSant Fruitós de BagesAEC
306ALMASAN PUSCAS, FELICIAN PAULSNR MLa Pobla de Segur
282ANDRES LLOBERA, GUILLEMSNR MPuigverd de LleidaAEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA
324ARMENGOL SEGU, JOSEPVET MTremp
264ARROYO ALONSO, JOANSNR MAlmenarCLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
330ASENSIO SERRANO, DESIREESNR FSanta Coloma de GramenetDUET SPORTS
203AUDENIS PRAT, JOSEPVET MBarcelona
295AULADELL QUINTANA, CLAUDIASNR FSant Feliu de Guíxols
208AZIZ ADELLAOUI, LAILASNR FTremp
271BADIA VERDENY, CARLESVET MTrempTREMP RUNNERS
273BADIA VERDENY, JAUMEVET MTrempTREMP RUNNERS
206BADIA VERDENY, JORDIVET MTrempTREMP RUNNERS
269BADIA VERDENY, XAVIERVET MTrempTREMP RUNNERS
202BALLARIN NASARRE, JOSEP MARIASNR MCastillonroy
351BATALLA BANYERES, SEBASTIASNR MRossellóRELAX
280BATISTE BARRAQUER, MARCELSNR MVilanova i la Geltrú
358BERGUA BERNADO, OLGASNR FAvinyóCLUB PIRINENC L'ESQUELLA
347BOLLO SANVISEN, ALEIXSNR MLleidaCLUB ESP. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER
299BONETA HERRERA, ORIOLSNR MTrempSAM DE TREMP - TREMP RUNNERS
216BONETA LLORET, JORDISNR MTrempSAM DE TREMP - TREMP RUNNERS
333BOSCH BALAGUE, ANDREUSNR MSant Cugat del Vallès
308BOSCH SOLE, JOANVET MBarcelona
339BOVE TRULLOLS, JAUMESNR MCerveraFONDISTES CERVERA
352BRIZ VICENTE, VANESSASNR FAlmenarCLUB ESP. ROCKO D'ALMENAR
319CANALS MIR, TONISNR MTrempUNIÓ CICLISTA TREMP
247CARDENAS CAÑADAS, RAULSNR MBorenASS.ESP. PALLARS (SE)
337CARMANIU ALTIMIR, GEORGINASNR FArfaARFA TEAM
259CARMONA NIETO, IGNASISNR MTremp
248CARRERAS VILAGRAN, LAIASNR FVilobí del PenedèsCENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈS
342CISA SERRA, ROSERSNR FBarcelonaAEC
325CLAVEL JORDA, GUZMANVET MTremp
294CLAVEL SUBIRANA, MARIASNR FTremp
265CLAVERO ALARCON, JOSEP MANUELVET MSant Just Desvern
277CLUA MASCARELL, MAIKASNR FLleidaEKKE TRAIL RUNING
302COLL BELART, XAVIERSNR MBarcelona
297COLL CREUS, TXELLSNR FTremp
233CONDO BARO, JOSEP MARIASNR MTrempCASA RURAL MARIA ANTONIA
569COUSIN MARTI, DAVIDSNR MEscaldes-EngordanyELTOKINA
307DASCA BATALLA, MARIASNR FBarcelona
312DAVIU PORTA, ROBERTSNR MOs de Balaguer
331DE LA VEGA BLANCH, DAVIDSNR ML'Hospitalet de LlobregatDIATLÉTIC
336DE SANTIS MAZA, CAROLINASNR FEscaldes-EngordanyELTOKINA
215FARRE MOLINS, LAIASNR FTrempSOCIETAT AMICS DE LA MUNTANYA
255FELIP NOGUES, ISIDRESNR MTrempCLUB CICLISTA I EXCTA. ALMATRET
304FELIU JANOT, JOANSNR MIsona
329FERNANDEZ CABELLO, DOLORESSNR FL'Hospitalet de LlobregatDIATLÉTIC TIPO 3
210FERNANDEZ CAMAÑEZ, LIDIASNR FTrempTREMP RUNNERS
279FERNANDEZ DIAZ, OMARSNR MTarragona
239FOS LLOPART, FRANCESCSNR MVilafranca del PenedèsCEP
214FRANCH ESPLANDIU, JOANASNR FTrempCAMINA I XIMA
254FUMAS FONTOVA, EUDALDSNR MTremp
315GARCIA PELEGRI, SERGISNR MLleidaPALEOTRAINING LLEIDA
349GARRIGA MUÑOZ, JOANSNR MLleida
316GASA BIRBE, MARCSNR MLa Pobla de Segur
250GIMENO GONZALEZ, ALBERTSNR MLa Pobla de Segur
262GIRON AMEZCUA, JORDISNR MTerrassa
245GIRVENT LOPEZ, ANTONISNR MEl Pont de Suert
293GONZALEZ FARRE, MONICASNR FBarcelona
253GONZALEZ GUILLEM, JORDIVET MTremp
257GONZALEZ MORALES, JOSE CARLOSVET MLleidaCLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
321GRACIA SALA, GEMMASNR FLleidaASS.ESP. EKKE LLEIDA
235GRAU TRAVESET, ANTONIOSNR MSalàs de PallarsCLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
243GRAU TRAVESET, DAVIDSNR MBarcelona
291GRIMAU BEL, GUILLEMSNR MSant Sadurní d'AnoiaPOTA KMS
263GUEDELLA REYES, IVETTESNR FTerrassa
301GUTIERREZ RODRIGO, SERGIOSNR MTrempCAPITÁN ARAÑA
226HIJANO DIAZ, JOSE M.VET MLleidaARUAL TRAIL TEAM
286IBARS PEIRO, ALBERTSNR MPuigverd de LleidaAEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA
272IGLESIAS PALAU, RAMONSNR MTremp
246ISANTA PARADIS, DAVIDSNR MIsona
207ISANTA PARADIS, DUNIASNR FTremp
292JANSAT MAYENCH, ORIOLSNR MBarcelona
266LEON CORTS, JORDIVET MBarcelona
256LLANES IGLESIAS, FERNANDOSNR MLleidaCLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
237LLOVERA ALVAREZ, MONTSESNR FSortCPAM BALAGUER
260MALGRAT COMA, FRANCESC XAVIERSNR MLa Pobla de SegurPOBLATANS IRREDUCTIBLES
251MANUEL CAIROL, ELENAVET FTrempTREMP RUNNERS
268MARCO GIL, SERGISNR MLleida
289MARI LOPEZ, ALBASNR FLleidaEKKE TRAIL RUNING
345MARTIN LARREY, ARTALDSNR MValencia
318MARTIN PEREZ, ELSASNR FSalàs de PallarsCLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
234MARTIN TORRELLES, XAVIVET MLleida
348MASOLL SALTO, OCTAVISNR MLleidaSICORIS
332MAURICIO RAMIREZ, NOESNR MSanta Coloma de Gramenet
303MIR PELLICER, DAVIDSNR MTalarn
355MOLINA MARTINEZ, OSCARSNR MBarcelona
290MONDER , RAEFSNR MVilanova i la GeltrúPOTA KMS
281MONMANY BADIA, NURIASNR FArròs de CardósASS.ESP. PALLARS (SE)
284MONROY ALBA, SERGIOSNR MMontornès del Vallès
285MONROY AMORES, JULIANVET MGranollersA4ELKM
249MONTES SEVILLA, EMILIOSNR MLleida
212MONTOLIU PRIO, IONASNR FTremp
334MONTSERRAT BARO, FRANCISCOVET MFiguerola d'OrcauPICA D'ESTATS
219MUÑIO CARRASCOSA, PATRICIASNR FBarcelona
288MUÑOZ ARREDONDO, JOSE ANTONIOSNR MLleidaJABATOS TEAM
309MUÑOZ ELIES, FERRANSNR MTremp
310MUÑOZ ELIES, MARCSNR MTremp
326NAVARRO VICHO, EVAVET FSant Andreu de Llavaneres
231OCAÑA PUJOL, ANDREASNR FTrempCASA RURAL MARIA ANTONIA
242OLEGO GUAL, EUGENIASNR FBarcelona
283ORTUÑO AYMERICH, GEORGINASNR FMontornès del Vallès
229PEIRO MARTINEZ, MARTASNR FTremp
230PEIRO SANTOS, EVASNR FTrempTREMP RUNNERS
221PELEGRI CORTIJO, SANTISNR MAlcarràsMAIPAREM ALCARRÀS
224PEREZ LOPEZ, MONTSEVET FBarcelona
344PEREZ SOLA, ALEJANDROSNR MValencia
204PERUJO RUIZ, DIEGOSNR MViladecans
261PEY GIRO, JORDISNR MLleidaCLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
244PEYRE-COSTA , DAVIDSNR MAramunt
222PEYRET MARSAN, LAURASNR FAlcarràsASS.ESP. EKKE LLEIDA
346POVEDA SARABIA, ENRIQUESNR MValencia
240POYATOS GIL, VICTORSNR MLleidaBOLINGAS
236PRIO FABREGAT, CRISTINASNR FSortASS.ESP. PALLARS (SE)
328PUBILL GRASA, MARCSNR MTàrrega
270PUIGARNAU PERO, BENJAMIVET MTrempTREMP RUNNERS
225PUJOL FERRANDO, ORIOLSNR MSalàs de Pallars
267PUYALS BOIX, LIDIASNR FLa Pobla de SegurPODOLLEIDA TEAM
323PUYOL CANUT, ALFONSVET MLa Pobla de SegurCLUB ESQUÍ LA POBLA DE SEGUR
228RAMIS TRILLES, ALEJANDROSNR MSort
232RAMON OLLOQUI, JUDITSNR FSant Boi de LlobregatCENTRE EXCTA. SANT BOI
217RESA ENRICH, MARCSNR MTremp
313RIBA CORRONS, CARLESSNR MIgualadaCLUB ATLÈTIC IGUALADA
311RIBAS MARTIN, CARLESSNR MOs de Balaguer
238RIBERA COLOM, ALEXSNR MIsona
343RIBERA SANCHEZ, YAGOSNR MValencia
353ROCAMORA POMAR, ANNASNR FLleidaPROSAN
296ROCAMORA POMAR, MARCSNR MLleidaSICORIS
252ROIGE CARBONELL, TRESASNR FLleidaPOTI TEAM
317ROMERO AMADOR, FELIXSNR MSant Llorenç de MorunysPITEU
338ROS PERACHE, JORDISNR MCaregueA.E. PALLARS - RUNNERS PALLARS-SUTRAN
300ROSELL ARDEVOL, JULIASNR MTalarn
305RUMENOVA ROYASHKA, VICKYSNR FTremp
314SALLERAS CHARLES, ANDREUSNR MLleidaPALEOTRAININGLLEIDA
350SAMPEDRO SANCHO, CARMENSNR FTrempTREMP RUNNERS
335SANCHEZ PRADES, JORDIVET MTerrassaCENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE MURA
298SANTIMOTEO SELFA, YANKELSNR MTremp
274SARRIAS MONTON, LLUISSNR MBarcelonaAGRUP. EXCTA. CATALUNYA
220SENALLE FUMAS, JORDISNR MTremp
320SENZ NAVAL, DIANASNR FGraus
278SERRA DEU, LAURASNR FS'Agaró
227SERRA SOLA, JOSEPVET MTrempUNIÓ CICLISTA TREMP
211SERULLA LLORENS, ALBERTSNR MTrempAMICS DE LA CERVESA
223SERULLA LLORENS, MARCSNR MTrempAMICS DE LA CERVESA
357SOLANES PUIG, EDUARDSNR MBalaguerCLUB ESP. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER
209SOLDEVILA FONTELLES, ESTHERSNR FTrempTREMP RUNNERS
205STAGG , PEADARVET MDublin
322SUAREZ PICAPIEDRA, IVANSNR MAgramuntSTARGARDT GO!
241SUBIRA ARENY, MARCSNR MLa Pobla de SegurCLUB ESQUÍ LA POBLA DE SEGUR
327SUBIRANA CORONA, JOSEVET MSalàs de Pallars
258TARIBO FORT, XAVIERSNR MLleidaCLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
201TIRVIO PORTUS, JORDIVET MCapdellaCLUB ESQUÍ LA POBLA DE SEGUR
213TORRECILLAS PUJOL, XAVIERSNR MTrempTREMP RUNNERS
218URREA BARO, LLUISSNR MTrempTREMP RUNNERS
275VELA CABEZAS, DANIELSNR MRaimatRAIMAT RUNNERS
341VIDALES MOLINA, JOSE ANTONIOSNR MLleidaSICORIS