Ultra Pallars 360 Energia Nufri - Entrapussada 15 km

LLISTAT D'INSCRITS

Data Esdeveniment:  2022-05-14      

      Total Inscrits:  103

 
Núm. Inscripció Nom Categoria Població Club
47ABATEDAGA BANEGAS, KARINAVET FTrempCLUB ATLETISME LA POBLA DE SEGUR
65ADMETLLA MASERAS, JOSEPMTR MCorbera de LlobregatSOCIETAT ATLÈTICA DE CORBERA
43AGUILA GARCIA, RAQUELMTR FAlcarràsEKKERUNNING
73ALBERICH FARRE, CARINASNR FTorrebessesCLUB EXCTA. GARRIGUES ALTES
74ALBERICH FARRE, XENIASNR FBellaguarda
6ALBERT MAQUEDA, DARIOSNR MGuàrdia de Noguera
94ALTISENT IBARZ, CARMENMTR FTarragona
51ARISPE OSINAGA, FABIOLASNR FSort
54AYNETO VIDAL, DEIDYMTR FLleidaEKKE TRAIL RUNNING
15BADIA GAMON, MONTSERRATMTR FIvars de NogueraCLUB ESP. ALFAVENTUR D'ALFARRÀS
35BALCELLS RIUS, MARIASNR FLleida
44BALLESTE GUTIERREZ, BEAVET FLleidaEKKERUNNING
5BARBERA REVERTE, NEREIDASNR FXeralloUEC TORTOSA
85BAULIES DEL AGUILA, BIANCAVET FSalas de Pallars
12BAYONA SEGURA, MARTASNR FValldoreix
32BAZ GONZALEZ, CARLOSSNR ML'Hospitalet de LlobregatPICA D'ESTATS
8BOHE GARCIA, SERGISNR MBarcelona
3BOSCH BALAGUE, ANNASNR FSant Cugat del Vallès
22BRINGUE RAMON, MERCEVET FLa Pobla de Segur
59BUIRA FERRE, NATALIAVET FLleidaKIRA'S RUN
60CALAFELL AMOROS, JORDIVET MLleidaKIRA'S RUN
49CAMATS BERNAUS, JORDIVET MCorbinsCLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS
41CAO BADUELL, GONZALOMTR MLleidaEKKERUNNING
99CARMONA BARDELLA, EVASNR FTrempSOCIETAT AMICS DE LA MUNTANYA
20CASALS BRESCO, PEREMTR MCastellseràEKKERUNNING
38CASANOVAS LOZANO, JAUMESNR MTorrefarrera
25CASAS HERRANZ, CELIAMTR FLleidaEKKERUNNING
98CLAVEL JORDA, GUZMANMTR MTremp
23CUADRADO CAUBET, JOSEPVET MLleidaEKKERUNNING
66DELGADO GUIU, ALBERTSNR MTrempC.A. LA GUINEU
72DOMENE DELGADO, IRENESNR FAiguafreda
37DOMINGUEZ BERNAUS, MARTASNR FTrempEKKERUNNING
53DURRO TUNICA, EVAMTR FBaix PallarsUNIÓ CICLISTA TREMP
95EROLES PEREMARTI, DOLORSMTR FTremp
4ESGLEYES GUMA, MARTASNR FSant Cugat del Vallès
7ESTEVA VILADECANS, ALEXANDRESNR MBarcelonaCLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
100EXPOSITO CADENAS, VICTORMTR ML'Hospitalet de Llobregat
39FARRA PALLEROLS, ROBERTMTR MLleidaEKKERUNNING CLUB
77FELIZ JIMENEZ, GLORYSSNR FSalàs de Pallars
30FOLQUE ALCOVERRO, CARMESNR FBenifallet
76GALEOTE MUÑOZ, SERGIOSNR MLleida
46GARSABALL VILELLA, RAKIVET FAlguaireCLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS
88GIL TOHA, JULIASNR FTremp
26GIMENEZ FLORES, ALBASNR FLleida
1GONZALEZ GUILLEM, JORDIMTR MTremp
69GONZALEZ MIQUEL, MERITXELLVET FSalàs de Pallars
70GONZALEZ MIQUEL, NURIAVET FTremp
78GOODWIN , GREGORYMTR MBarcelonaBARCELONA ATLETISME CLUB
89GRANADOS AGUSTI, ANNASNR FAlmenar
48HERRERA ALEU, JONATANSNR MTrempARDILLITAS TEAM
45HERRERAS MARTINEZ, CARLOSSNR MSanta Coloma de GramenetIRONWILL BARCELONA
93HUGUET ROCA, DOLORSMTR FTremp
92HUGUET ROCA, ROSAMTR FTremp
87ISERN MONTOYA, VICTORSNR MBarcelonaCLUB EXCTA. TIANA
64JIMENEZ AMPURDANES, RAQUELVET FAlcoletgeEMBARUN LLEIDA
56JOVAL RAMIRO, BERNATSNR MLleida
67JUDDAEMI BAEZ, FARESSNR MBarcelona
42LA PARRA LOPEZ, JESUSMTR MAlcarràsEKKERUNNING
68LLOAN RENDE, ANNASNR FTremp
27MACIAS PULGAR, SERGIOSNR MLleidaEKKERUNNING
31MESQUIDA VENY, FRANCINASNR FL'Hospitalet de LlobregatPICA D'ESTATS
16MIQUEL MANSACHS, JULIASNR FLleida
21MIRO GRIOLES, JOSEPVET MSuterranyaTREMP RUNNERS
2MOLI FORRADELLES, LLUCSNR MTremp
81MONSO MOLI, JANSNR MLa Pobla de SegurCLUB ESQUÍ LA POBLA DE SEGUR
14MONTFORT VICENS, ANNASNR FManresa
102MONTOLIU PRIO, IONASNR FTremp
13MORENO OLIVA, SARASNR FLleida
40MUNTANYOLA VARGAS, LOUMTR FLleidaEKKERUNING
91NUEZ QUINTANA, CARLOSMTR MLas Palmas de Gran CanariaGUINIGUADA XTREM
71OGLESBY OGLESBY, REBECCASNR FLlavorsíASS.ESP. PALLARS (SE)
61OLIVA ESPINALT, MARTAVET FAlguaireKIRA'S RUN
50PARISI MONREAL, ALBERTVET MTrempTREMP RUNNERS
28PEREZ ALVAREZ, ANAVET FLleidaEKKERUNNING
57PEREZ GARCIA, JOSEP ANTONVET MLleidaCLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS
62PLANCHERIA ROCA, NATALIAVET FLa Pobleta de Bellveí
17PONS MINGUELL, LAIASNR FLleida
79PUJOL BERGEL, MARTISNR MBalaguer
80PUJOL CARVENTUS, MARIANOMTR MBalaguerCPAM BALAGUER
86QUERO PRAT, MIREIASNR FBarcelonaCLUB EXCTA. TIANA
96RODRIGUEZ NAVARRO, MANUELMTR MLa Pobla de Segur
11RODRIGUEZ SANROMA, PAUSNR MAbella de la Conca
63ROMERO MIRANDA, VICTORVET MEl Pont de SuertALTRA RIBAGORÇA
90ROSELL COLAS, MARIA JESUSVET FTremp
103ROSELLO MARTINEZ, JOSEP MARIASNR MTarragona
33RUBIO MONCADA, ANDREUSNR MLa Granja d'EscarpEKKERUNNING
75RUESTES MASIP, XAVIERSNR MTorres de SegreASS.EXCTA. L'ASPARDENYA D'ALCA
97RUMENOVA ROYASHKA, VICKYSNR FTremp
83SALA JORDA, MARTISNR MLleida
58SALLES COROMINAS, AGATAVET FLa Pobleta de BellveíTOT PER L'ESQUI
18SAMPIETRO GIMENEZ, MIGUELSNR MLleida
36SANZ ALCAZAR, ARABELASNR FLleidaEKKERUNNING
24SANZ TOMAS, ELISENDASNR FLleidaEKKERUNNING
84SARION , GEORGESNR MGausac
101SOLE PUIG, MARCSNR MBarbens
29SORRIBES QUEROL, PEREMTR MLleidaEKKERUNNING
19STAGG LEMUS, LIDIA PATRICIASNR FLleida
82SUBARROCA SANCHEZ, JORDIVET MFiguerola d'Orcau
52TINTORE DURRO, ORIOLSNR MTrempCLUB ATLETISME LA POBLA DE SEGUR
55TORRECILLAS PUJOL, XAVIERSNR MTrempTREMP RUNNERS
10VIDUEIRA CASTILLO, CARLOSSNR MBarcelona
9VIDUEIRA CASTILLO, LUISSNR MRubiaisANTIFA GALEGO
34VILLACORTA APARICIO, YOLANDASNR FTarragona