Tros Food Vall del Corb 2021

LLISTAT D'INSCRITS

Data Esdeveniment:  2021-06-26      

Total Inscrits:  178      Places Disponibles:  22

 
Núm. Inscripció Nom Hora de sortida del grup
142ADROVER MOLINS, ELISASortida de 12:30 a 13:00
175AGUILO GABERNET, XAVIERSortida de 12:00 a 12:30
136ALONSO MOTLLO, CARMESortida de 13:00 a 13:30
169ANDRES MIARNAU, MONICASortida de 12:00 a 12:30
174ARMENGOL MIRALLES, MERITXELLSortida de 12:00 a 12:30
159ARREDONDO ALARCON, SERGISortida de 11:30 a 12:00
26ASPA SEGURA, DAVIDSortida de 11:00 a 11:30
71AZCONA VILATOBA, FERMISortida de 12:00 a 12:30
40BADIAS GISBERT, JOANASortida de 13:30 a 14:00
42BADIAS GISBERT, LLORENÇSortida de 13:30 a 14:00
43BADIAS GISBERT, POLSortida de 13:30 a 14:00
38BADIAS MATA, JOSEPSortida de 13:30 a 14:00
60BALCELLS PONT, CARMESortida de 11:00 a 11:30
15BAREA SANCHEZ, ANGELSortida de 12:00 a 12:30
39BARO ARES, IVANSortida de 11:00 a 11:30
59BARROT DE LA PUENTE, MIREIASortida de 12:00 a 12:30
168BATALLA CAÑELLES, ALBASortida de 12:00 a 12:30
80BERGADA BENET, ROSASortida de 11:30 a 12:00
44BERNAD CLARAMUNT, EVASortida de 13:30 a 14:00
14BOIX ZARAGOZA, MARIA ROSASortida de 11:00 a 11:30
99BOLADERAS TACHE, RAMONASortida de 11:30 a 12:00
58BONASTRE OLIVA, XAVIERSortida de 12:00 a 12:30
49BONET ABALOS, ADELNASortida de 11:00 a 11:30
12BUDO MIRO, MARIASortida de 11:00 a 11:30
10BUDO PALLEROLAS, CARLASortida de 11:00 a 11:30
8BUDO PONT, JOANSortida de 11:00 a 11:30
67CABELLO JIMENEZ, RAFISortida de 11:00 a 11:30
137CABESTANY CARNICER, DAVIDSortida de 13:00 a 13:30
79CANALS XICOY, JORDISortida de 11:00 a 11:30
36CANALS XICOY, MERITXELLSortida de 11:00 a 11:30
78CANELA BERGADA, MARCSortida de 11:30 a 12:00
138CANO DAMUNT, JOSEPSortida de 13:00 a 13:30
120CANTARELL AIXENDRI, JORDISortida de 11:30 a 12:00
33CAPDEVILA ORTIS, JOSEPSortida de 13:30 a 14:00
2CAPDEVILA SERRANO, ALFREDSortida de 13:30 a 14:00
7CAPDEVILA SERRANO, GEMMASortida de 13:30 a 14:00
95CAPDEVILA SERRANO, JOSEPSortida de 13:30 a 14:00
113CARMONA BURGOS, ESMERALDASortida de 13:00 a 13:30
76CASALLA CULLERE, JOSEPSortida de 12:00 a 12:30
156CASTELLA MATA, ESTHERSortida de 12:30 a 13:00
3CASTRO ANDRADES, SAIDASortida de 11:00 a 11:30
75CERA BOTET, CARLESSortida de 11:00 a 11:30
57CLOSA AUTET, DANIELSortida de 11:00 a 11:30
114CLUA FREIXA, RAULSortida de 11:30 a 12:00
98COLOME TACHE, MONTSERRATSortida de 11:00 a 11:30
123CONDAL CONGOS, JOANSortida de 11:30 a 12:00
102CORBELLA SAMBOLA, MARIA NEUSSortida de 11:30 a 12:00
51CORNELLANA MARTI, JOSEPSortida de 12:00 a 12:30
16CORTES BAREA, JORDISortida de 11:30 a 12:00
154COSTA MONYARC, ANTONISortida de 11:30 a 12:00
127CRUSELLS RUIZ, ELOISortida de 12:30 a 13:00
134CRUSELLS RUIZ, JOELSortida de 12:30 a 13:00
167CUBERES JUANES, IRENESortida de 11:00 a 11:30
143CUSINE RUIZ, JOANSortida de 12:30 a 13:00
30CUSPINERA RUIZ, TONISortida de 13:30 a 14:00
160DAROCA CAPELL, TERESITASortida de 11:30 a 12:00
27DE LA CUESTA MORALES, BELENSortida de 11:00 a 11:30
106DE LA TORRE MEZCUA, DOLORSSortida de 13:30 a 14:00
146DIAZ VILA, ADAMSortida de 12:00 a 12:30
25DOMINGO BADIA, CARLESSortida de 11:30 a 12:00
90ERILL PIÑOT, CESARSortida de 11:30 a 12:00
108ESCRIBA SORA, FRANCESCSortida de 11:30 a 12:00
64ESQUE PRATS, JORDISortida de 12:00 a 12:30
148ESTRUCH TRAVERIA, ENRICSortida de 12:00 a 12:30
103FARRE ESPASA, DOLORSSortida de 11:30 a 12:00
131FARRE MUÑOZ, DOLORSSortida de 13:00 a 13:30
162FARRES HERNANDEZ, SANTIAGOSortida de 11:00 a 11:30
158FERNANDEZ BERTRAN, ROSASortida de 11:30 a 12:00
116FERNANDEZ BONTEMPINI, GLORIASortida de 12:00 a 12:30
81FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, JAUMESortida de 11:30 a 12:00
6FERRER-DALMAU BOSCH, SILVIASortida de 13:30 a 14:00
56FONTANET VILADOT, MIREIASortida de 11:00 a 11:30
72FRANQUESA GOMEZ, MARTASortida de 12:00 a 12:30
70FRANQUESA GOMEZ, ROSALIASortida de 12:00 a 12:30
141FUERTES GONZALEZ, KYRASortida de 13:00 a 13:30
145GARCIA SANCHEZ, ANTONIOSortida de 12:30 a 13:00
163GAVILAN RABELL, ALBERTSortida de 12:00 a 12:30
165GAVILAN TOMAS, ARLETSortida de 12:00 a 12:30
166GAVILAN TOMAS, ELIASortida de 12:00 a 12:30
100GENE ANDREU, ANNASortida de 11:30 a 12:00
48GIL ARRANZ, CAROLINASortida de 11:00 a 11:30
151GIMENO ANGERA, MONTSESortida de 11:30 a 12:00
68GIMENO LLOBET, CARLOTASortida de 12:00 a 12:30
37GISBERT ROBERT, MONICASortida de 13:30 a 14:00
139GONZALEZ BAYO, BEGOÑASortida de 13:00 a 13:30
140GONZALEZ BAYO, JUDITHSortida de 13:00 a 13:30
32GONZALEZ GONZALEZ, JAUMESortida de 11:00 a 11:30
97GUAL TORRESCASSANA, JOSEPSortida de 11:00 a 11:30
45GUASCH GOLOBARDES, EVASortida de 11:00 a 11:30
88GUERRERO LOZANO, MATEOSortida de 11:30 a 12:00
17HERNANDEZ CARRASQUER, MARCELSortida de 11:30 a 12:00
18HERNANDEZ CARRASQUER, MARCELSortida de 11:30 a 12:00
55HUESO BAIGES, BENJAMISortida de 11:00 a 11:30
173HUTSU , OLEKSANDRSortida de 13:00 a 13:30
1INIESTA VADILLO, ALBERTSortida de 11:00 a 11:30
19LIU , YONGXISortida de 11:30 a 12:00
124LLOP NIETO, MONTSESortida de 11:30 a 12:00
87LOPEZ FARRE, JUDITHSortida de 11:00 a 11:30
115LOPEZ FARRER, MARIA DEL MARSortida de 11:30 a 12:00
82LOPEZ PASANAU, NEUSSortida de 11:30 a 12:00
94MADRERO TERUEL, CARLOSSortida de 11:30 a 12:00
112MARCO CASTELLA, XAVIERSortida de 11:30 a 12:00
155MARTIN OLMO, CARMENSortida de 11:30 a 12:00
132MARTINEZ CASTRO, SANDRASortida de 11:30 a 12:00
126MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ, NOELIASortida de 12:30 a 13:00
24MARTINEZ LLAURADO, SONIASortida de 11:00 a 11:30
128MASIP SEGURA, MARCSortida de 12:30 a 13:00
111MATA SARDA, ANGELSSortida de 11:30 a 12:00
66MATA SARDA, TALLATSortida de 11:00 a 11:30
110MINGUELL CERVELLO, JOSEFINASortida de 11:30 a 12:00
105MIQUEL VILADRICH, LAUREASortida de 13:30 a 14:00
171MIRO CODINA, ALBERTSortida de 12:30 a 13:00
107MOÑINO TORRENT, MARGARITASortida de 11:30 a 12:00
34MORA ALSINA, LOURDESSortida de 13:30 a 14:00
170MUÑOZ GONZALEZ, MONICASortida de 12:00 a 12:30
23NUEZ RIVERA, SERGISortida de 11:00 a 11:30
147OJER MARCE, NURIASortida de 12:00 a 12:30
35ORTE MARTI, XAVIERSortida de 11:00 a 11:30
130PALLAS CORREDERA, FRANCISCOSortida de 13:00 a 13:30
9PALLEROLAS ARMENGOL, TERESASortida de 11:00 a 11:30
13PAMIES ESTANYOL, JORDISortida de 11:00 a 11:30
93PARDO PARDO, ISABELSortida de 11:30 a 12:00
89PARDO PARDO, NATXOSortida de 11:30 a 12:00
109PEREZ DE LAS HERAS, MARIBELSortida de 11:30 a 12:00
161PEREZ MARTINEZ, SERGISortida de 11:00 a 11:30
52PEREZ ROBLES, GEMMASortida de 11:00 a 11:30
28PEREZ TORRES, JOSE LUISSortida de 11:00 a 11:30
61PINO ALBERCA, PILARSortida de 12:00 a 12:30
176PINO VILARRASA, LAURASortida de 12:00 a 12:30
129PIÑOL HEREDIA, MONICASortida de 12:30 a 13:00
47PLA RIBALTA, AGNESSortida de 11:00 a 11:30
92PLA ROCA, EVASortida de 11:30 a 12:00
122PLANCHART GOMEZ, XAVIERSortida de 11:30 a 12:00
177PONS ARENY, EMMASortida de 12:00 a 12:30
54POVEDA LEIVA, MANOLISortida de 11:00 a 11:30
101PRAT ESQUE, JORDISortida de 11:30 a 12:00
46PUIG GIRIBET, DAVIDSortida de 11:00 a 11:30
73PUIG MAOYORAL, MONTSESortida de 11:00 a 11:30
65PUIG MAYORAL, MAGISortida de 11:00 a 11:30
125PUIG ROURA, JOANSortida de 12:30 a 13:00
77PUIGGENE CASTELLO, CARMESortida de 12:00 a 12:30
104PUJOL AGULLO, CARMESortida de 11:30 a 12:00
149QUINTANA CAYUELAS, SONIASortida de 12:00 a 12:30
178RAFAEL COTS, MARTASortida de 12:00 a 12:30
31RALLO TITOS, CRISTINASortida de 11:00 a 11:30
5RAMON PUIG, DAVIDSortida de 11:30 a 12:00
84RAMON SOLE, JAUMESortida de 11:00 a 11:30
91RIVERO BERNIOLA, RAQUELSortida de 11:30 a 12:00
21ROCA TORRES, MONICASortida de 13:30 a 14:00
121RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ, ANTONIASortida de 11:30 a 12:00
144ROIG CAPDEVILA, XAVIERSortida de 12:30 a 13:00
85ROIG GARRIGA, MAGDASortida de 11:00 a 11:30
157ROIG PINENT, LLUISSortida de 12:30 a 13:00
153ROJAS LLAMAS, JOSE MARIASortida de 11:00 a 11:30
150ROLDAN FUNES, CARMENSortida de 11:00 a 11:30
117ROSELL MARTINEZ, RAMONSortida de 11:30 a 12:00
50ROSET PRATS, LAIASortida de 11:00 a 11:30
119ROSSELL MARTINEZ, ESTERSortida de 11:30 a 12:00
133ROSSELL MARTINEZ, JOANSortida de 11:30 a 12:00
86ROVIRA JIMENEZ, LLUISSortida de 11:00 a 11:30
20SALAZAR MORENO, ANASortida de 11:00 a 11:30
22SALGUERO JIMENEZ, SANTIAGOSortida de 13:00 a 13:30
29SALVO MARTINEZ, JOANSortida de 11:00 a 11:30
62SANCHEZ ORTI, DANIELSortida de 12:00 a 12:30
63SANSO GARCIA, AINOHASortida de 12:00 a 12:30
83SENTIAS ESPARO, ANNASortida de 11:30 a 12:00
152SERRA CASASAYAS, JOSEP M.Sortida de 11:30 a 12:00
135SERRA GRAU, JAUMESortida de 12:00 a 12:30
96SOLA BUSCALLA, LOURDESSortida de 13:30 a 14:00
118SOLE ALSINA, JOSEFINASortida de 11:30 a 12:00
74SOLE LLEGET, LLORENÇSortida de 12:00 a 12:30
69SOLER BOSCH, MONTSERRATSortida de 12:00 a 12:30
164TOMAS CASTELLTORT, NURIASortida de 12:00 a 12:30
172TORREJON GARCIA, JESSICASortida de 12:30 a 13:00
41TRENCHS AGULLO, DAVIDSortida de 13:30 a 14:00
53VILAMAJO LLOVERA, SEBATIASortida de 12:00 a 12:30
4VILCHES HERNANDEZ, ANNASortida de 11:30 a 12:00
11VINTRO GIL, ALBERTSortida de 11:00 a 11:30