Tros Food Vall del Corb 2018

LLISTAT D'INSCRITS

Data Esdeveniment:  2018-05-19      

Total Inscrits:  300      Places Disponibles:  0

 
Núm. Inscripció Nom Hora de sortida del grup
257AGUSTI CLARAMUNT, ANNASortida de 13:30 a 14:30
91AGUSTI ESCASANY, JOSEP M.Sortida de 12:30 a 13:30
79ALABERN SALADRIGUES, IVONNESortida de 12:30 a 13:30
114ALACID VERA, ESTHERSortida de 12:30 a 13:30
78ALBERO FIGUERAS, LLUISSortida de 12:30 a 13:30
52ALCAIDE ARMENGOL, MONTSESortida de 12:30 a 13:30
86ALET MARCH, JOANSortida de 12:30 a 13:30
213ALFONSO VIEITES, SHIRLEYSortida de 12:30 a 13:30
131ANADON IGLESIAS, JAVISortida de 12:30 a 13:30
251ANGLES .., CATHERINESortida de 13:30 a 14:30
250ANGLES .., JEAN-LUCSortida de 13:30 a 14:30
51ARMENGOL DALMAU, JOANSortida de 12:30 a 13:30
135ARMENGOL TREPAT, JORDISortida de 12:30 a 13:30
128ARREDONDO ALARCON, SERGISortida de 12:30 a 13:30
130BACARDI BALDRICH, ALBASortida de 12:30 a 13:30
274BACARDI MARTI, SISCOSortida de 13:30 a 14:30
90BACARDI TOMAS, SANTISortida de 12:30 a 13:30
63BACH SEGUI, JOANSortida de 12:30 a 13:30
111BADIA BERNAUS, XAVISortida de 12:30 a 13:30
235BADIAS MATA, JOSEPSortida de 13:30 a 14:30
67BALAGUE LINARES, SANTISortida de 11:30 a 12:30
188BALAGUERO MITJANS, ELISABETSortida de 13:30 a 14:30
143BALASCH PIJOAN, DOMENECHSortida de 11:30 a 12:30
89BALDRICH CASELLES, NEUSSortida de 12:30 a 13:30
156BARROT DE LA PUENTE, MIREIASortida de 13:30 a 14:30
193BEA MIRABENT, MARINASortida de 12:30 a 13:30
103BENET FAFEL, EVASortida de 11:30 a 12:30
84BENET PIFARRE, NURIASortida de 12:30 a 13:30
2BERANDO JUAREZ, MIREIASortida de 13:30 a 14:30
17BERNAUS MARSA, RAMONSortida de 12:30 a 13:30
53BERRUEZO GUARDIOLA, FRANCESCSortida de 12:30 a 13:30
121BIGAS FONT, ELISABETSortida de 11:30 a 12:30
293BOHAN , PATRICKSortida de 13:30 a 14:30
3BOIX FUENTES, LAIASortida de 13:30 a 14:30
158BONASTRE OLIVA, XAVIERSortida de 13:30 a 14:30
211BONET MINGUELLA, ROSA MARIASortida de 11:30 a 12:30
288BORRELL SERRACANT, TERESortida de 13:30 a 14:30
283BOSCH OLIVA, TERESASortida de 13:30 a 14:30
109BRANDON TREPAT, MIREIASortida de 12:30 a 13:30
259BROVIA CAPELL, MIREIASortida de 13:30 a 14:30
224BUDO MIRO, MARIASortida de 11:30 a 12:30
230BUDO PALLEROLAS, CARLASortida de 11:30 a 12:30
233BUDO PONT, JOANSortida de 11:30 a 12:30
204BUSSALLEU OLIVERAS, ALBASortida de 12:30 a 13:30
150CACERES FERNANDEZ, EUSEBISortida de 12:30 a 13:30
120CAMPS FARRAN, MAGDASortida de 11:30 a 12:30
124CAMPS MAJA, JAUMESortida de 11:30 a 12:30
83CANAL MUNCINILL, JOSEP MARIASortida de 12:30 a 13:30
248CAPDEVILA ORTIS, JOSEPSortida de 13:30 a 14:30
275CAPDEVILA SERRANO, ALFREDSortida de 13:30 a 14:30
65CARBONELL SANZ, MONTSESortida de 11:30 a 12:30
127CARDONA VILALTA, ROGERSortida de 12:30 a 13:30
61CARO ELVIRA, BELENSortida de 12:30 a 13:30
110CARRERAS ALBAREDA, MARIASortida de 12:30 a 13:30
189CASANOVA MORA, LAURASortida de 13:30 a 14:30
289CASAS GRIERA, ORIOLSortida de 13:30 a 14:30
76CASTELLA MATA, ESTHERSortida de 12:30 a 13:30
38CASTRO ANDRADES, SAIDASortida de 11:30 a 12:30
48CERDAN MARTINEZ, PERESortida de 12:30 a 13:30
96CHIA FORRADELLAS, BEGONYASortida de 13:30 a 14:30
166CHOPITEA RIGO, RAFAELSortida de 11:30 a 12:30
92CLARAMUNT BARRIO, MA JOSEPSortida de 12:30 a 13:30
147CLIMENT CANTU, ANDREUSortida de 12:30 a 13:30
145CLIMENT JURADO, NOELSortida de 12:30 a 13:30
33CLOSA AUTET, DANIELSortida de 12:30 a 13:30
97CLOSA GIL, ANNASortida de 12:30 a 13:30
98CLOSA GIL, LAIASortida de 12:30 a 13:30
219CLUA JULVE, ESTEVESortida de 11:30 a 12:30
164COLOME TACHE, MONTSERRATSortida de 11:30 a 12:30
202COMPANY MARIMON, ROSASortida de 11:30 a 12:30
75CORBELLA SAMBOLA, MARIA NEUSSortida de 12:30 a 13:30
215CORDOMI DUATIS, ANNASortida de 11:30 a 12:30
299CREUS GARROFE, KIARASortida de 13:30 a 14:30
142CREUS VILARDOSA, ANDREUSortida de 12:30 a 13:30
118CUCURULL CARCASONA, CARMESortida de 12:30 a 13:30
153DE MAS ALTED, MIQUELSortida de 11:30 a 12:30
284ENRICH PARRAMON, ARESSortida de 13:30 a 14:30
43ERILL PIÑOT, CESARSortida de 11:30 a 12:30
218ESCALE CATALA, DAVIDSortida de 11:30 a 12:30
239ESCUDE ARBOS, ALEXSortida de 13:30 a 14:30
36ESPARZA MORENI, ALMA YADIRASortida de 12:30 a 13:30
298ESPINOSA FERRES, ANNASortida de 13:30 a 14:30
94ESPLUGAS VALLS, MARCSortida de 13:30 a 14:30
278ESTALELLA COTILLAS, MARTASortida de 13:30 a 14:30
100ESTALELLA VILA, ROSASortida de 11:30 a 12:30
37ESTEVA MONFORTE, ALBERTSortida de 12:30 a 13:30
203FAIG MARTI, ORIOLSortida de 12:30 a 13:30
88FALIP PURGIMON, JOSEP M.Sortida de 12:30 a 13:30
282FARRE GUIU, JAUMESortida de 13:30 a 14:30
11FARRE MOYA, TERESASortida de 13:30 a 14:30
200FARRERA BALCELLS, JOSEP RAMONSortida de 11:30 a 12:30
199FARRERA PALOU, JUIASortida de 11:30 a 12:30
20FARRIOL PIERA, ANNASortida de 13:30 a 14:30
13FARRIOL PIERA, GEMMASortida de 13:30 a 14:30
126FERNANDEZ BERTRAN, ROSASortida de 12:30 a 13:30
132FERNANDEZ GARCIA, NURIASortida de 12:30 a 13:30
270FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, JAUMESortida de 13:30 a 14:30
252FERRAN FARRES, MARTASortida de 13:30 a 14:30
174FERRER LLUCH, ENRIQUETASortida de 11:30 a 12:30
276FERRER-DALMAU BOSCH, SILVIASortida de 13:30 a 14:30
68FONT PEÑA, MERCESortida de 11:30 a 12:30
22FONTANET VILADOT, MIREIASortida de 11:30 a 12:30
247FORCADA SOLE, JESUSSortida de 13:30 a 14:30
119FRANQUESA BERGADA, GEMMASortida de 12:30 a 13:30
157FRANQUESA GOMEZ, MARTASortida de 13:30 a 14:30
5FREIXENET SURRIBAS, JOANASortida de 13:30 a 14:30
69GARABATOS GRACIA, ALBERTSortida de 11:30 a 12:30
285GARCIA ALBAREDA, CECILIASortida de 13:30 a 14:30
295GARCIA ICART, SERGISortida de 13:30 a 14:30
176GARCIA MATEOS, JUDITHSortida de 12:30 a 13:30
160GARCIA PELAEZ, IVANSortida de 11:30 a 12:30
214GARCIA SANCHEZ, ANTONIOSortida de 13:30 a 14:30
169GARRIGA BACARDI, DANISortida de 12:30 a 13:30
173GARRIGA BACARDI, DOLORSSortida de 12:30 a 13:30
26GARRIGA VALLCORBA, ERNESTSortida de 12:30 a 13:30
141GARROFE SERRA, LEONORSortida de 12:30 a 13:30
66GATNAU TORRES, ESTHERSortida de 11:30 a 12:30
256GENOVESE , PAOLOSortida de 13:30 a 14:30
31GIL ARRANZ, CAROLINASortida de 12:30 a 13:30
71GIL ROCA, MONTSERRATSortida de 11:30 a 12:30
262GIMENEZ ALONSO, ENRICSortida de 13:30 a 14:30
217GIRALT BORRAS, XAVIERSortida de 11:30 a 12:30
234GISBERT ROBERT, MONICASortida de 13:30 a 14:30
81GRAU BOSCH, ANNASortida de 12:30 a 13:30
167GUAL TORRESCASSANA, JOSEPSortida de 11:30 a 12:30
182GUAL TORRESCASSANA, RAMONSortida de 12:30 a 13:30
263GUERRERO LOZANO, MATEOSortida de 13:30 a 14:30
228GUIM GARRIGA, LIDIASortida de 11:30 a 12:30
287HALLY HENNESSY, SEAMUSSortida de 13:30 a 14:30
240HIDALGO VERDES, XAVIERSortida de 13:30 a 14:30
35INIESTA VADILLO, ALBERTSortida de 11:30 a 12:30
237JANE ROS, MERCESortida de 13:30 a 14:30
300JEAN-MAIRET SOLER, MARCSortida de 13:30 a 14:30
194JIMENEZ VELA, GABRIELSortida de 11:30 a 12:30
279JOVE LLOP, MERITXELLSortida de 13:30 a 14:30
55LLOBET MERCADER, M. TERESASortida de 12:30 a 13:30
180LOMAS PIQUE, MIQUELSortida de 11:30 a 12:30
139LOMAS RAMON, ADRIASortida de 11:30 a 12:30
181LOMAS RAMON, CRISTINASortida de 11:30 a 12:30
60LOMBARTE PALAU, RAMONSortida de 12:30 a 13:30
205LOPEZ CUÑADO, MARTASortida de 12:30 a 13:30
9LOPEZ FERRET, ALEXIASortida de 13:30 a 14:30
269LOPEZ PASANAU, NEUSSortida de 13:30 a 14:30
222LOPEZ PEÑA, ANDREUSortida de 11:30 a 12:30
183MACIA AMOROS, JAUMESortida de 11:30 a 12:30
72MADRERO TERUEL, CARLOSSortida de 11:30 a 12:30
187MALET BOTINES, M. ROSASortida de 13:30 a 14:30
149MANUEL BARO, JOAN JOSEPSortida de 12:30 a 13:30
244MARCO CASTELLA, XAVIERSortida de 11:30 a 12:30
206MARCOVAL CID, GERARDSortida de 12:30 a 13:30
246MARQUILLES GABERNET, ANNASortida de 13:30 a 14:30
148MARTIN ARBOLES, ANNASortida de 12:30 a 13:30
151MARTIN CASAS, ARIADNASortida de 11:30 a 12:30
32MARTINEZ LLAURADO, GEMMASortida de 11:30 a 12:30
29MARTINEZ LLAURADO, SONIASortida de 11:30 a 12:30
221MARTINEZ PASTOR, ANTONIASortida de 11:30 a 12:30
264MARTINEZ RIUS, ANTONIOSortida de 13:30 a 14:30
265MARTINEZ RIUS, ANTONIOSortida de 13:30 a 14:30
266MARTINEZ RIUS, ANTONIOSortida de 13:30 a 14:30
267MARTINEZ RIUS, ANTONIOSortida de 13:30 a 14:30
268MARTINEZ RIUS, ANTONIOSortida de 13:30 a 14:30
216MARTORELL CAPELLA, DOLORSSortida de 11:30 a 12:30
7MASIDES ESFORZADO, GLORIASortida de 13:30 a 14:30
225MASIP CASAJOANES, LALISortida de 11:30 a 12:30
243MATA SARDA, ANGELSSortida de 11:30 a 12:30
242MAURI CARBONES, NOEMISortida de 13:30 a 14:30
46MERCADER BAQUE, GEMMASortida de 12:30 a 13:30
62MERCADER BAQUE, MIREIASortida de 12:30 a 13:30
56MERCADER LAGO, URIELSortida de 12:30 a 13:30
15MERINO ROCA, FERRANSortida de 13:30 a 14:30
6MILA ABASCAL, ADRIASortida de 13:30 a 14:30
58MIQUEL AMOROS, XAVIERSortida de 11:30 a 12:30
34MIRALBELK BLANCH, JULIASortida de 12:30 a 13:30
196MIRAMUNT VILAMU, MARTASortida de 11:30 a 12:30
273MIRET BONELL, JOANSortida de 13:30 a 14:30
238MIRET PAREDES, XAVISortida de 13:30 a 14:30
184MOLINA GRABULOSA, BERNADETTESortida de 11:30 a 12:30
198MOLINA LOPEZ, JOSEP M.Sortida de 11:30 a 12:30
207MONCUSI RIERA, ANNASortida de 12:30 a 13:30
44MONGUILLOT SERRA, JOANSortida de 12:30 a 13:30
286MONTAGUT SALAT, JAUMESortida de 13:30 a 14:30
95MONTAGUT SALAT, LLUISSortida de 13:30 a 14:30
249MORA ALSINA, LOURDESSortida de 13:30 a 14:30
133MORA PASCUAL, MARTASortida de 12:30 a 13:30
296MOREU HUET, NURIASortida de 13:30 a 14:30
82MUÑOZ ALVAREZ, LORENASortida de 12:30 a 13:30
281NAVARRO CASTELLO, IRENESortida de 13:30 a 14:30
137NIUBO PUJADES, RAMONSortida de 13:30 a 14:30
165NOGUE ESTRADE, XAVIERSortida de 11:30 a 12:30
70NOLLA ZANDALINAS, NURIASortida de 11:30 a 12:30
28NUEZ RIVERA, SERGISortida de 11:30 a 12:30
191ORIOLA ALBAREDA, SANDRASortida de 12:30 a 13:30
253OROZCO FONTRODONA, DAVIDSortida de 13:30 a 14:30
277ORTIZ ESCODA, PALMIRASortida de 13:30 a 14:30
168ORTIZ SECANELL, JOSEFINASortida de 11:30 a 12:30
170ORTIZ SECANELL, RAMONASortida de 11:30 a 12:30
101PAGES VIDAL, DAVIDSortida de 11:30 a 12:30
236PALLEROLAS ARMENGOL, TERESASortida de 11:30 a 12:30
201PALOU SOLE, MAITESortida de 11:30 a 12:30
271PANADELL DE LA CRUZ, SILVIASortida de 13:30 a 14:30
146PANZANO SANCHO, ELENASortida de 12:30 a 13:30
73PARDO PARDO, ISABEL MARIASortida de 11:30 a 12:30
4PASCUAL PARERA, JOANSortida de 13:30 a 14:30
186PASTOR GOMEZ, SARASortida de 13:30 a 14:30
144PATSI CANUDES, JOSEPSortida de 11:30 a 12:30
159PEREIRA , SYLVIESortida de 11:30 a 12:30
255PEREZ DEL CAMPO, DUNIASortida de 13:30 a 14:30
112PERICON RAMON, FLORSSortida de 12:30 a 13:30
108PERICON RAMON, ROSERSortida de 12:30 a 13:30
64PEROPADRE DUCH, MIQUELSortida de 11:30 a 12:30
245PINA TOUZON, ALEXANDRASortida de 13:30 a 14:30
40PINEDA BADIOLA, MERITXELLSortida de 11:30 a 12:30
41PINEDA FONTSERE, JOSEPSortida de 11:30 a 12:30
27PINEDA YUSTE, MARSortida de 12:30 a 13:30
14POCIELLO MAS, AINASortida de 13:30 a 14:30
117PONS MARIMON, JORDISortida de 12:30 a 13:30
77PORTA PALLEJA, JORDISortida de 12:30 a 13:30
10POU I LLUCH, MARCSortida de 13:30 a 14:30
232PRAT CAMOS, MIREIASortida de 11:30 a 12:30
74PRAT ESQUE, JORDISortida de 12:30 a 13:30
212PRAT ESQUE, JOSEP MARIASortida de 11:30 a 12:30
42PRUNEDA LLADO, ANNASortida de 12:30 a 13:30
223PUIG CANET, XAVIERSortida de 11:30 a 12:30
99PUIG CONESA, POLSortida de 12:30 a 13:30
260PUIG NOVELL, EDUARDSortida de 13:30 a 14:30
19PUIGMARTI BELLART, RAMONSortida de 12:30 a 13:30
50QUERALT MONSCHAUER, NOEMISortida de 12:30 a 13:30
290RABASCALL GARCIA, IOLANDASortida de 13:30 a 14:30
87RAMON SOLE, CARMESortida de 12:30 a 13:30
106RAMON SOLE, JAUMESortida de 12:30 a 13:30
21RIBALTA MC ELHERRON, MIKESortida de 11:30 a 12:30
190RIBO LAZARO, ALBERTSortida de 13:30 a 14:30
104RIERA PIELLA, JORDISortida de 11:30 a 12:30
197RIUS GASSULL, M. ANGELSSortida de 11:30 a 12:30
123RODRIGUEZ APARICIO, CARLESSortida de 11:30 a 12:30
45ROIG CAPDEVILA, XAVIERSortida de 12:30 a 13:30
107ROIG GARRIGA, MAGDASortida de 12:30 a 13:30
18ROIG PINENT, LLUISSortida de 12:30 a 13:30
209ROJAS LLAMAS, JOSE M.Sortida de 11:30 a 12:30
208ROLDAN FUNES, CARMENSortida de 11:30 a 12:30
179ROMEU OLIACH, JORDISortida de 11:30 a 12:30
93ROMINA APOSTOLACHE, MIHAELASortida de 13:30 a 14:30
292ROSELL JUVILLA, RAMONSortida de 13:30 a 14:30
115ROSELL MIRET, CESCSortida de 12:30 a 13:30
163ROSELLO RUBIO, MERCESortida de 11:30 a 12:30
122ROYO CARRERAS, CRISTINASortida de 11:30 a 12:30
258RUBINAT RIPOLL, JOSEP MARIASortida de 13:30 a 14:30
162RUIZ GINER, ALICIASortida de 11:30 a 12:30
261SABATE TORRES, ANTONIASortida de 13:30 a 14:30
16SAEZ ALBENDEA, CARMESortida de 12:30 a 13:30
12SALVADOR POLITO, CARLOSSortida de 13:30 a 14:30
85SAMA COMES, JORDINASortida de 12:30 a 13:30
24SANCHEZ NEVADO, RAFAELSortida de 11:30 a 12:30
54SANMARTI BERCHE, XAVIERSortida de 12:30 a 13:30
152SANTACANA GARCIA, DUNASortida de 11:30 a 12:30
125SANTACANA MALET, LAIASortida de 12:30 a 13:30
195SANTACANA MAS, XAVIERSortida de 11:30 a 12:30
59SARRI LUNAR, CAROLSortida de 11:30 a 12:30
113SAURA I ALCAÑIZ, XAVIERSortida de 12:30 a 13:30
129SEGARRA SERRA, ROGERSortida de 12:30 a 13:30
294SEGURA BOSCH, NEUSSortida de 13:30 a 14:30
229SENDRA ALBAREDA, RAMONSortida de 11:30 a 12:30
226SERRA AYLLON, ALEIXSortida de 11:30 a 12:30
227SERRA VIDAL, XAVIERSortida de 11:30 a 12:30
25SERRANO LOZANO, SILVIASortida de 12:30 a 13:30
39SERRAT PINEDA, PERESortida de 11:30 a 12:30
210SOLE CANYELLES, MARIONASortida de 11:30 a 12:30
155SOLE LLEGET, LLORENÇSortida de 13:30 a 14:30
272SOLER BOSCH, MONTSESortida de 13:30 a 14:30
192SORIANO-MONTAGUT JENE, MIQUEL ANGELSortida de 12:30 a 13:30
154TANCO FRESNEDO, IOSUSortida de 11:30 a 12:30
47TAPIES MERCADER, OMARSortida de 12:30 a 13:30
161TARTARIN PERIÑAN, MARTASortida de 11:30 a 12:30
254TEBE ROVIRA, CAROLINASortida de 13:30 a 14:30
8TOLRA ROVIRA, M. DEL MARSortida de 13:30 a 14:30
80TORRAS SOLER, MARIASortida de 12:30 a 13:30
140TORRELLES CAPDEVILA, ANNASortida de 13:30 a 14:30
138TORRELLES CAPDEVILA, BENISortida de 13:30 a 14:30
134TORRELLES CAPDEVILA, JOSEPSortida de 13:30 a 14:30
220TORRES GASCON, ROSERSortida de 11:30 a 12:30
297TUTUSAUS TUTUSAUS, MARCSortida de 13:30 a 14:30
57VALLCORBA SOLE, ORIOLSortida de 12:30 a 13:30
105VALLS MARROQUI, MONICASortida de 11:30 a 12:30
177VALLS PANIZA, FRANCESCSortida de 12:30 a 13:30
30VALLVE DOMINGUEZ, DAMIASortida de 11:30 a 12:30
1VALMAÑA TORRELLES, GUILLEMSortida de 13:30 a 14:30
23VAZQUEZ MORAGAS, EDUARDSortida de 11:30 a 12:30
136VENDRELL ANGLARILL, SARASortida de 13:30 a 14:30
116VERDES SEGURA, ALBASortida de 12:30 a 13:30
178VESES FERRER, MARTASortida de 11:30 a 12:30
175VESES IBAÑEZ, MONTSESortida de 11:30 a 12:30
172VESES IBAÑEZ, VICENÇSortida de 11:30 a 12:30
102VIA GUTIERRES, JUDITSortida de 11:30 a 12:30
49VICENTE GOMEZ, CARLOSSortida de 12:30 a 13:30
171VIDAL FREIXINET, MARISASortida de 12:30 a 13:30
280VILA CASOL, ALBERTSortida de 13:30 a 14:30
241VILALTELLA BOFARULL, JOSEP MARIASortida de 13:30 a 14:30
231VINTRO GIL, ALBERTSortida de 11:30 a 12:30
185VIÑAS MEMBRIVES, DAVIDSortida de 13:30 a 14:30
291VIÑUALES CABASES, HELENASortida de 13:30 a 14:30