VI Trail Selva Marítima

LLISTAT D'INSCRITS

Data Esdeveniment:  2019-10-27      

      Total Inscrits:  211

 
Núm. Inscripció Nom Categoria Població Club Vols autobús organització Blanes-Tossa?
130AAIJ , LESLEYVMSanta Eulàlia de Ronçana
82ABASCAL GARCIA, ELOYMMPremià de Mar
63ABASCAL GARCIA, ESPERANZAVFCabrera de MarNo
86ABASCAL TORRELLA, MARCPMPremià de Mar
102ABULI NOVELL, CARLESMMMataró
91AGELL ARQUES, NATALIASFBlanes
39ALMAZAN CASAMAYOR, JAVIERVMPremià de DaltPANZETAS
168ALSINA FAJARDO, DAVIDVMCantallopsBIOMECÀNICA DEL CICLISMENo
24ALTABAS CASTILLO, MIQUELSMBarcelonaNo
14AMER MONTESINOS, JORDIMMCardedeu
208ANDREU BALAGUER, JOANVMMalgrat de MarCAT BIKE
194ANGUITA FRUTOS, ANTONISMSúria
47ANTOLIN ANDREU, MARIOSMMonroyoMATARRAÑA TEAM
46ANTOLIN ANDREU, PEDRO ANGELSMMonroyoMATARRAÑA TEAM
108ARRAZOLA SERRANO, ALBERTOSMBlanesRITMODELQUEBRAO (RDQ)
106ARRUFAT BARBERAN, ANTONIVMCerdanyola del VallèsCIMS CERDANYOLA
179AULET LLORENS, JORDISMLloret de Mar
138AURA MASIP, SANDRAVFCanovellas
153AVENDAÑO OJEDA, GERARDSMBlanesNo
171AVENDAÑO OJEDA, JULIASFBlanesNo
174BAAKE , CONNYVFBlanesVINYA RUNNERS
177BAIXES PEREA, JORDISMAmerBICICARRIL.COM
187BELLMUNT GUASCH, SERGISMBarcelona
42BELTRAN ZAPICO, CARLOSMMRipollet
209BERMUDEZ RODRIGUEZ, DANIELSMLloret de MarNo
73BERROCAL SUMALLA, JORDIVMBlanes
68BERTOLIN EDO, JOSE R.MMMollet del Vallès
145BORIN BONILLO, JOANVMSant Feliu de GuíxolsAVENTURA EXPERINCE MATXACUCA
156BOSCH ABERT, KIMSMBarcelona
12BRUGUERA DOMINGUEZ, URIVMArgentonaCOLLA MAIMAKANSU
3BURILLO SERRANO, CARLOSVMIbizaNo
136BUSQUETS ANDREU, JAUMESMMalgrat de Mar
61CABALLERO CARVAJAL, MANELSMMontgatQUI CORRE VOLANo
195CAMPRODON CANAL, GUILLEMSMBarcelona
32CAMUÑEZ LUENGO, MARIAVMSanta Coloma de Farners
114CANTAL VERJUAN, ALBERTSMSant Feliu de Buixalleu
165CARDENAS PEREZ, RAFAVMCorró d'Avall
133CASTELLON LOZANO, XAVIERSMCorbera de LlobregatCT SPARTRIANS
139CASTRO ROGERON, ANGELVMBlanesLÍMITES EL CIELO CLUB
110CASTRO VALHONDO, RICARDSMLloret de MarBEER RUNNERS LLORET DE MAR
18CAZALLA LORITE, DAVIDSMLloret de MarNo
207CLARENA RIERA, VICENÇVMSentmenatUNIÓ EXCTA. VIC
200CLERMONT FELIU, JORDISMAmerAMER HIPRA
191CODOLA ROSELLO, GERARDSMBarcelona
33COLL MONTES, JOSEPSMBlanes
154COLLADO SANCHEZ, CRISTINASFSant Feliu de Guíxols
50COLLELL SABATE, CRISTINASFManlleuNo
184CORRALES ROVIRA, JORDISMArgentonaUNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA MATARÓ
101CREHUET CARBONELL, FERRANVMRiells i ViabreaASS.ESP. MATXACUCA
113CRUELLS BOTA, EMILISMCampins
7DE LA FUENTE ESCAYOLA, JORDIMMEl Pont de Vilomara i RocafortNAT'S
164DE LA PIEDRA CAMPILLO, MARSFBadalonaCORREBDNNo
20DEL RIO GABAS, JESUSMMCornellà de LlobregatTRIATLO L'HOSPITALET
103DOMINGUEZ CAÑA, CRISTOBALVMBlanesFONDISTES BLANESNo
55DURBAN , THOMASVMÜberlingen
131EIXARCH GIRONES, MARCEL·LIMMBarcelona
57EL MASSARI KHALDI, ABDELAZIZSMMalgrat de Mar
182ESPEJO GIRONES, XAVISMBlanesTRIATLÓ BLANES
77FERNANDEZ ESTEBA, MARCSMPalafrugellNo
98FERNANDEZ GRANADOS, RAMONVMSitgesGRUPO ROCA RUNNING TEAM
88FERNANDEZ JOFRESA, EDUSMTerrassaFH FAMILY
185FERNANDEZ LOPEZ, ADRIANASFSant Pere de TorellóROCK EXPERIENCENo
100FERNANDEZ OJEDA, MAISEVFSitgesGRUPO ROCA RUNNING TEAM
51FERRER ALCAIDE, ELIASFManlleuNo
59FOREST TITOS, MARTIVMSilsMAKIS SILSNo
95FORTUNEZ CORDERO, DANIELVMBarcelona
124FUSTE VALENTI, MARCSMCaldes de Malavella
15GALAN PARRA, DAVIDVMBarcelonaSOFOKAOS GQCNo
70GALLEN RODRIGUEZ, ALBERTVMTorderaSAFIR TEAM
141GALOBARDES MUÑOZ, CARLOSSMTorderaTEAM LAND
166GAMA CABALLERO, OSCARVMLes Franqueses del VallèsCRANKS74
75GARCIA BERTRAN, JOANVMBarcelonaCCE SERRES DEL MESTRAL
132GARCIA DOMINGUE, IÑAKISMBlanes
69GARCIA GOMEZ, JENNIFERSFBlanesSAFIR TEAM
128GARCIA MIRANDA, JUDITSFMalgrat de MarSAFIR TEAM
81GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, DAVIDSMPalafolls
41GARCIA DE PAREDES MAYMO, ADRIASMCerdanyola del Vallès
122GARETA BLANCO, MONICASFBarcelona
123GARROTE BORRULL, RAULVMEl MasnouTRI+9
8GATELL JAIMEJUAN, ISRAELVMBarcelonaRUNNICK
2GIL SERRA, CESARVMPremià de MarMUSSOLS
169GIRAU RODRIGUEZ, FRANCESCSMLa Seu d'UrgellFONDISTES BLANES
201GIRONES STIERLE, ALBERTSMSant Feliu de GuíxolsAVENTURA EXPERIENCE
43GISPERT BUSQUETS, MARCSMBlanesFONDISTES BLANES
16GISPERT GALLART, FRANCESCMMBlanesFONDISTES BLANESNo
151GOMEZ CLAVEROL, CRISTINASFBarcelona
147GOMEZ RAMOS, M. DEL CARMENMFCanet de MarSPORT RUNNIG
93GRANGE RODES, SALVAMMTorderaSAFIR TEAM
155GUILLEN LLOSES, EDUARDSMLloret de Mar
28GUIRADO ATIENZA, ATONIOSMPineda de MarSAFIRTEAM
87GUZMAN CORRERO, JOSE ANTONIOMMBlanes
36HERRAEZ FARRAS, RUBENVMSant Joan de VilatorradaMYRMIDONS TEAM
137IGLESIAS SANCHEZ, DAVIDSMTossa de MarFONDISTES TOSSANo
111INAJAR ALCANTARA, RUBENSMBarcelonaBEER RUNNERS BARCELONA
89IRUELA GAMEZ, FELIXMMBarcelonaNo
190JULIA PALACIOS, NATALIA ALEXANDRASFEsplugues de Llobregat
35JUSTO GALERA, ESTHERSFBlanes
181KJAER , HARRIETVFBarcelonaLIFEFOOD SPORT TEAM
204LABRADA PANOSA, ALEXANDRASFSanta Coloma de FarnersCLUB OLÍMPIC FARNERS
115LARIO DEVESA, ORIOLPMPremià de MarNo
52LLAVERO GURREA, ANNASFBlanesGRAN MISAENo
117LOAIZA ZAPATA, MARGITVFBarcelonaNo
148LOPERA SEVILLANO, ALBERTOVMTorderaCLUB ESPORTIU TORDERANo
76LOPEZ DOMENECH, EDUARDMMCanet de Mar
29LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ, ANAVFLas Franquesas del Vallés
157LOPEZ ROVIRA, IGNASIVMGualbaMONTSENY MAASAIS
173LOPEZ TORROJA, ESTERVFTeiàRAYOTEAM BARCELONA
104MAESTRO PEREZ, MUNSAVFBlanes
71MALLOL BARO, ARNAUSMGironaNo
152MAMANI CARTAGENA, WILLFREDOMMBarcelonaRUNNING ( CABELLOS AL VIENTO )
26MANJON CAMERO, LORENZOVMBlanes
134MANTECA DELGADO, JOSEP M.MMPalau Solità i Plegamans
159MARQUES GIMENEZ, SAMUELSMAlaiorCAMÍ DE CAVALLS
74MARTI CRISPIERA, JOANMMMolins de Rei
135MARTIN GARCIA, SERGIVMMataróG.A. LLUÏSOS MATARÓ
94MARTINEZ BONAMUSA, OSCARSMBarcelona
4MARTINEZ CAMPS, NATALIAVFSant Vicenç de CastelletMYRMIDONS TEAM
150MARTINEZ COLLS, VICTORSMLloret de MarNo
9MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, MARINOMMCalella
205MARTINEZ PEÑAS, BENISMLlagosteraBELLMATÍTRAIL ULB-HIPOLATEAM
162MAS MOHEDANO, ROMANSMSant Just DesvernNo
53MASACHS BERTRAN, GUILLEMVMBlanesGRAN MISAENo
92MATUTANO GUERRERO, MANUELMMCanovellesC.A. CANOVELLESNo
172MERINO NAVAS, JAVIERMMBarcelonaLMSD
97MIRABETE DUEÑAS, JORGEVMVidreresVIVITO Y CULEANDO
83MORATA MARTINEZ, FRANCISCOSMLloret de MarPENYA CICLISTA LLORET DE MAR
64MORENO ESTRADA, JOSE MIGUELVMCabrera de MarNo
60MORENO MORATONA, SUSANAVFMontcada i Reixac
193MORENO SANCHEZ, XAVIERVMLa Roca del Vallès
175MOUDAN , ACHRAFSMBarcelona
211NUALART SERRA, ELISABETHSFCalella de la CostaNo
19OLIVERA VALLMAÑA, JAVIVMBlanesNo
96ORTEGA GONZALEZ, LIDIAVFBarcelona
72PALAUDELMAS CARLES, JORDIVMLloret de MarTRAIL RUNNERS LLORETNo
144PALLARES AREVALO, SILVIAVFPineda de MarSPORTS I RUNNING CANET TEAM
79PARES VERDAGUER, GERARDVMCalldetenesMYRMIDONS TEAM
10PASTOR COMA, DAVIDSMBadalonaCLUB NATACIÓ BADALONA
38PEDRERO CORRALES, JAIMEVMTordera
160PERAUT , CEDRICMMSant Esteve Sesrovires
196PEREZ CALDAYA, PABLOSMBarcelona
45PICAMAN MORENO, ALFONSO XOFOSMTossa de MarFONDISTES TOSSANo
210PIÑEIRO GARCIA, JOANSMLloret de MarNo
78PONS TRIQUELL, JOAQUIMMMVilassar de MarNZUNGU
37PRATS PLANELLA, ALBERTSMTorderaCLUB ESPORTIU TORDERA
146PROS CIVIT, ENRICMMCanet de MarSPORTS I RUNNING CANET TEAM
44PUIG SANCHEZ, JULIA'VMRipollet
22PUIGVERT PEDROSA, ANTONIMMPineda de Mar
21PUIGVERT SERRAT, SERGISMPineda de Mar
167RABOSO HINOJOSA, IVANSMBlanesBLANDA SPARTANS
143RAMS OLLER, ANNAVFSant Feliu de GuíxolsAVENTURA EXPERINCE. MATXACUCA
126RECIO ARANDA, CRISTIANSMBlanesBLANDA ESPARTANS
178REDRADO GIL, ALFREDMMMataróCOLLA MAIMAKANSU
112REGUCKA , KAROLINASFBarcelonaBEER RUNNERS BARCELONA
23RENAU TRAVERIA, SANTISMMalgrat de MarSAFEAR
90RIBAS GRACIA, MARCVMTordera
40RIERA DUÑACH, XAVIERPMLlançàTRAMUNTANYA LLANÇÀ
120RIO CARRILLO, CARLOS MARCIALSMBarcelona
183RIVAS FERNANDEZ, MAYCASFBlanes
125ROCA AUNOS, VICTORSMAlella
5ROCABRUNA ROSIQUE, JOANVMSentmenat
30RODRIGUEZ ALFONSO, JOSE LUISVMLas Franquesas del Vallés
170RODRIGUEZ GEREMIAS, ROGERSMBlanesNo
197RODRIGUEZ MORENILLA, JOSEVMBlanes
206ROMEO LOPEZ, JONATHANSMLloret de MarTRAIL RUNNERS LLORET
192ROSADO LUCIO, DAVIDVMTordera
1ROVIRA CORNELLA, ARNAUSMSentmenat
11RUIZ ROMERO, VALENTINMMPineda de Mar
203RUIZ SARRIO, DAVIDSMValencia
118SALA PEREZ, IGNASISMBarcelonaNo
186SALAS AGUILAR, ANTONIOSMPineda de MarRESISTENCIA
80SALAS AGUILAR, OSCARSMSanta Susanna
116SALAS CASADO, ABELSMPalafolls
6SALES ROMERO, JORDIVMLloret de MarNo
84SALMERON GIMENEZ, JORDIMMBlanes
202SALVATELLA RENART, ALBERTSMTerrassa
62SANCHEZ CALDERA, CARLOSSMBarberà del Vallès
13SANCHEZ GARRIDO, JERONIMOMMRubíSOFOKAOS GQCNo
149SANCHEZ LLAMAZARES, ANTONIO JESUSSMFuente del Maestre
48SANCHEZ MARIN, TONIVMVilassar de DaltSENSACIONS UVEX TEAM
180SANCHEZ TORRES, ANTONIASFTossa de MarNo
105SANTIAGO RODRIGUEZ, GABRIELVMLloret de MarCLUB EXCTA. MADTEAMNo
176SANZ FERNANDEZ, ALBERTSMSanta Coloma de FarnersFAST COMPETICIÓNo
66SAURA SANJAUME, SILVIAVFGironaNo
163SERRA MARTI, ALEIXSMBlanesNo
107SIMON MATEO, EVASFLloret de Mar
54SOLA MARTINEZ, JOSESMSabadellGRUP TRAIL MOLLET CMM
158SOLDEVILA VILASIS, LLUISVMBlanesCAN GUITART FOREVER
189SOLER ARNO, SALVADORSMBarcelonaCLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
49SORIANO TACHE, DAVIDVMBarcelonaCECNo
188SOUZA , CIDYVMBarcelonaCLUB FUN RUNNERSNo
140SUALIS ABADAL, JORDIVMBarcelonaC.T. SPARTRIANSNo
99SUAREZ RENDON, GABRIELASFSant Joan de VilatorradaMYRMIDONS TEAM
65SUREDA JULIA, FRANCESCSMMaçanet de la Selva
142TABERNER BERNADO, GERARDSMVilobí d'OnyarFAST COMPETICIONo
31TEBAR PUIG, PABLOSMTorderaSAFIRTEAM
85TORRES BERROCAL, CHEMAVMBlanesMUGATU RUN
121TURON SERRA, JORDIVMGironaCLUB ATLETISME GIRONANo
25TURON TRIOLA, JOSEPVMMalgrat de MarNo
161UREÑA ANTOLIN, JUAN GABRIELSMBarcelonaNo
129UREÑA ANTOLIN, PILIVFTorderaSPORTSHG
34VALDES BAUTISTA, GERARDSMBlanes
127VALERO CHECA, DANIELSMBadalonaNo
198VALVERDE FRESNEDA, JUAN MISMTossa de MarFONDISTES TOSSANo
109VARONA ALVAREZ, SARAYSFBarcelonaBEER RUNNERS BARCELONA
27VAZQUEZ IGNACIO, JUANMMBarcelona
17VELASCO MUÑOZ, DAVIDVMBarcelona
58VIC MARTINEZ, ANTONIOMMTorderaNo
67VICENS VIDAL, LLUISMMGironaNo
199VINYOLES TONEU, MIQUELSMBarcelona
56WIENEN , MARCELSMHeiden
119ZUDAIRE ORTEGA, IXONESFBarcelona