Contacte +34 973 927 000 / +34 666 287 042
email: info@inscripcions.cat
 

Trail Vielha Molières 3010 - Montpius Skyrace 23km

LLISTAT D'INSCRITS

Data Esdeveniment:  2021-07-17      

      Total Inscrits:  251      Places Disponibles:  0

 
Núm. Inscripció Nom Any Naixement Categoria Població Club
1011AGIRREURRETA URRETA, BEÑAT1994SNR MLeintz-GatzagaMURRUKIXO M.T
1006AGIRREURRETA URRETA, IBAI1991SNR MLeintz-GatzagaBESAIDE
1234AGUADE VIDAL, LLUIS1983SNR MAlforjaBTT AMICS DE RIUDOMS
1129ALBIÑANA TERUEL, MARIAM1982SNR FValènciaCLUB ATLETISMO RUNNERS PATERNA
1182ALCORTA GARRIDO, MARIA1981VET FDonostia
1008ALJARO TIRADO, JOSE MANUEL1986SNR MMadridTODOVERTICAL
1039AMEZQUITA MORENO, RUBEN1983SNR MGetafeDENDRO COMUNIDAD TRAIL
1241AMIEL BARRIS, ESTER1972VET FSabadellJNF
1215AMIEL PICOLA, JAUME1943VET MSabadellUNIÓ EXCTA. DE SABADELL
1081ANTON MARIANA, MIGUEL ANGEL1974VET MMadrid
1044APARICIO MILLAN, SERGIO1982SNR MCastellón de la Plana
1069APARICIO ROBLES, PATRICIO1979VET MColmenar ViejoDENDRO COMUNIDAD TRAIL
1135ARABIOURRUTIA OBREGON, AITOR1991SNR MAbadiñoEKANA TEAM
1037ARAQUE SAEZ, ANGEL1989SNR MMadrid
1141ARDANZA MARRODAN, ADRIAN1990SNR MAbadiñoEKANA TEAM
1134ARES ALVAREZ, DIEGO1976VET MMadridDENDRO COMUNIDAD TRAIL
1186ARMENGOL SAYAVERA, JOSEP1983SNR MIgualada
1168ARRANDO CENTELLES, DAVID1979VET MOndaPATERNA
1165ARRATIBEL AYESA, PABLO1989SNR MDonostiaCLUB TENIS SAN SEBASTIAN
1079ARROJO BLAZQUEZ, JUANFRAN1978VET MPaternaPATERNA RUNNERS
1083ARTOLA MARTIARENA, IÑAKI1986SNR MLazkaoBEASAINGO ARRASTAKA
1093ARTOLA MARTIARENA, JOSU1988SNR MAstigarragaARRASTAKA MENDI ELKARTEA
1047ARXE CAPDEVILA, RAUL1979VET MSant Pere de TorellóCENTRE EXCTA. SERRAGRENYADA
1077ASENSI PICAZO, MIGUEL1966VET MMislata
1100BARBA VIDAL, EMILI1989SNR MRiudellots de la Selva
1014BENGOA MOYUA, ASIER1991SNR MAretxabaletaMURRUKIXO M.E.
1108BENGOA MOYUA, IBAI2001SNR MAretxabaletaMURRUKIXO M.E.
1036BERGA JORQUERA, JOAN1984SNR MTarragonaFAMÍLIA FLÀNAGAN
1156BIAGIOTTI , VALENTINA1991SNR FSalardú
1082BON RIBERA, CLARA AITANA1991SNR FValencia
1118BONDIA DOMENECH, FRANCISCO1968VET MBenaguasil
1128BORONAT RIGOL, ARNAU1984SNR MBrescaCLUB ESQUÍ LA POBLA DE SEGUR
1218BORRULL ESPUNY, RAMON1989SNR MRoquetes
1197BOSCH NOVELL, JORDI1977VET MAlmacelles
1023BOSQUE NAVARRO, MARIA DESAMPARADOS1979VET FBetren
1219BOU GUARNER, ALVARO JUAQUIN1993SNR MOnda
1146BROTO SALGUEIRO, ORIOL1989SNR MVielhaC.A. VAL D'ARAN
1149BRULL LLEIXA, GEMMA E1970VET FTortosaATE
1243BUENO PERIS, ANDREA1996SNR FPuçol
1060BURZIO , MARCELO1961VET MDéniaDENIA CORRE TRAIL
1013BUSUTIL SANTOS, RAFAEL1970VET MValencia
1107CABEZA MORENO, IVAN1988SNR MPuçol
1155CALATAYUD CUBEDO, EDUARDO1982SNR MMoncadaCLUB PATERNA RUNNERS
1123CALATAYUD CUBEDO, MERCEDES1982SNR FMoncadaCLUB PATERNA RUNNERS
1101CAMPILLO GARCIA, SANTI1981VET MFuente ÁlamoCLUB CUATRO SANTOS CARTAGENA
1113CAMPS FERRERES, DAVID1968VET MBarcelonaCAEI
1184CAÑAMARES ORTI, SERGI1973VET MBarcelonaC.E. PICA D'ESTAT
1144CAPELLADES SANZ, VICTOR1984SNR ML'Hospitalet de Llobregat
1041CARDEÑOSA ARRAYAS, GABRIEL1979VET MSabadellUNIÓ EXCTA. DE SABADELL
1033CARPINTERO TOMAS, DIEGO1987SNR MLlosa de Ranes
1125CAU FEO, ORIOL2000SNR MVielha
1157CAU MORA, PACO1970VET MEs Bòrdes
1240CAU SAURINA, DAVID1975VET MEs BòrdesCLUB EXCTA. ARAN
1088CEGARRA GUIRADO, RUBEN1984SNR MCartagenaCD TRIRUNNER POZO ESTRECHO
1104CHOCODAYS CARAGATUS, IGNACIO1998SNR MBurjassotS.M. CLUB MUNTANYA FACULTAT D'ECONOMIA DE VALÈNCIA
1080CILLERO GARCIA, MELANIA1980VET FBueñoORIENTE ATLETISMO
1133CIVERA ARASTENY, VICENTE1965VET MBurjassotCLUB CENTRE EXCTA. PATERNA
1249CLAPES RODRIGUEZ, MARIA1980VET FEivissa
1203CLARAMUNT SANCHEZ, JAVIER1985SNR MPuçolGRANERES TRAIL
1242CLARAMUNT SANCHIS, ALVARO1993SNR MPuzol
1198COMPANY SALVAT, MARC1987SNR MVilabella
1012CONESA LAHUERTA, VANESSA1986SNR FValenciaSOMOSCABRAS
1224CORTES FERNANDEZ, CRISTIAN1988SNR MSabadell
1211COSTA PLANELLS, MARC1990SNR MSanta Eulària des RiuTRIATLÓ SANTA EULÀRIA
1056CRUZ CORTES, DANIEL1988SNR MPlatja d'Aro
1007DE JODAR LUIS, RICARD1992SNR ML'Hospitalet de LlobregatCLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
1256DE LA TORRE ALDAVE, VICTOR1992SNR MTarragona
1119DE LA TORRE CELADES, MARIA1987SNR FCastellóC.M. GR3
1195DE LUIS CABEZON, ANDER1987SNR MVitoria-GasteizZORTZIETAKOAK GAIKAR
1204DEL PALACIO ATIENZA, EDUARDO1979VET MCastellón de la Plana
1115DIANA SANCHEZ, SANTIAGO2000SNR MValencia
1066DOMINGUEZ DOMINGUEZ, CARLA1987SNR FTeror
1170DURANY DIAZ, SONSOLES1987SNR FMadrid
1084EDERRA MAMPEL, JORGE1994SNR MTausteC.M. EL CAIDERO-TAUSTE
1070EGEA PEREZ, CHRISTIAN1988SNR MMurciaALUMBRES SPORT
1153EICK DA CRUZ, ALINE1982SNR FGualba
1105ELORZA GOIKOETXEA, IÑAKI1987SNR MIrun
1254ESNAOLA LAZCANO, JON1992SNR MDeba
1009ETXABE AGIRRE, BEÑAT1991SNR MAretxabaletaBESAIDE
1051ETXEBERRIA MARTINEZ, MIKEL1985SNR MAtarrabiaHIRU HERRI
1022FERNANDEZ ALMENAR, MARIA1985SNR FLa Pobla de VallbonaSOMOS CABRAS
1043FERNANDEZ CASTOSA, MARIA1991SNR FVielha
1024FERNANDEZ GARCIA, DAVID1979VET MBarcelonaBCN TRAIL RUNNERS
1159FERNANDEZ LOITI, MIGUEL1991SNR MVielhaÈM ARAN
1139FERNANDEZ TRUJILLO, MACARENA1976VET FVilanova del CamíCLUB ESP. D'ACTIVITATS DE MUNTANYA PARETS-CAM
1194FERNANDEZ YARZA, ENEKO1996SNR MEibar
1193FERRIN ALVAREZ, NACHO1985SNR MMieresVALLE DE TURON TRAILRUNNING
1223FILOSO BUREU, ENRIQUE1982SNR ML'Hospitalet de LlobregatTRIATLLÓ LHOSPITALET
1202FLEMING , PETER1959VET MNewburyNONE
1176GALILEA MARTINEZ, CARLA1988SNR FSan Sebastián
1158GARAY ZARRAGA, ANDREA1991SNR FVitoria-GasteizZORTZIETAKOAK
1090GARCIA ALZAGA, MARKEL1990SNR MIrunIRUNGO MENDIZALEAK
1130GARCIA CURRAN, JAIME1994SNR MMadrid
1089GARCIA GALLEGO, JOSE JAVIER1984SNR MMassanassa
1064GARCIA HIGUERAS, MIKI1969VET MSabadellRUNNERS SABAFELL
1073GARCIA MARTINEZ, MOISES1983SNR MAlbal
1040GARCIA SANCHO, JESUS1971VET MDenia
1212GARCIA-ESPAÑA SERRA, JAVIER1967VET MCullera
1233GARMA LARRAKOETXEA, XABIER1975VET MLlodio
1188GARMENDIA IRUIN, ARITZ1983SNR MOrdiziaEMANEURRE
1154GIL VENTURA, BERNAT1974VET MBarcelonaUEC GRACIA
1185GIMENEZ ALBALADEJO, ALEJANDRO1990SNR MCartagena
1094GOADDARD , LUCY1993SNR FSt Brelade
1016GOMEZ AGUIRREBEITIA, MIKEL1989SNR MAbadiñoALLUITZ MENDI TALDEA
1103GONZALEZ PACHECO, CARMEN1986SNR FCartagenaACR REPSOL
1253GONZALEZ SIMON, JORDI1973VET MCallús
1034GRANELL GOMEZ, ESTEBAN1979VET MValencia
1025GRIFOLS MUÑOZ, SILVIA1982SNR FBarcelonaBCN TRAIL RUNNERS
1099GUERRERO PEREZ-CEJUELA, JULIAN1979VET MSonseca
1181HERNANDEZ ALABAU, CARLES1973VET MSant Pere de VilamajorMOVIT
1106HERNANDEZ PUIG, GERARD1995SNR MSant Just DesvernSHOW TEAM
1029HERRASTI PAGALDAY, ASIER1983SNR MAretxabaletaMURRUKIXO
1020HIDALGO NAVARRO, MARIA JESUS1976VET FLa Pobla de VallbonaSOMOSCABRAS
1059HOLANDA BLAS, EDUARDO1970VET MSan Martín de ValdeiglesiasC.D.E.TODOVERTICAL
1054HOMEDES VILA, ARTUR1980VET MVidreres
1138HUGUET PEREZ, ANNA1986SNR FBarcelonaCLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
1018IDIRIN GORROTXATEGI, JOKIN1991SNR MAbadiñoEKANA TEAM
1164JAQUET POUS, ALEIX1991SNR MGaròs
1173JUNYENT ALMIRALL, DAVID1983SNR MJorbaAEMDEKP
1030KARRAS CRUZ, CESAR1972VET MEs Bòrdes
1172LAZPITA ARANA, JUAN1973VET MDimaSUSIEN MENDI KLUBA
1199LEAL PICAZO, DANIEL1980VET MAlbalCOLLA EXCURSIONISTA AMUNT I AVALL
1167LEGAZ BARRIONUEVO, JIMENA1994SNR FGaròs
1190LLACER ARRASTIA, ANA1969VET FDenia
1255LOBATO RINCON, ISAAC1981VET MVielhaPEDALES DEL MUNDO
1245LOPEZ BAGES, RICART1982SNR MGranollersCLUB NATACIÓ GRANOLLERS
1010LOPEZ DOMENECH, IVAN1984SNR MTarragonaFAMÍLIA FLÀNAGAN
1200LOPEZ SANCHEZ, ANTONIO1973VET MVillenaS.M ATLETISMO PROMESAS VILLENA
1067LORCA NAVARRO, OLGA1988SNR FCúllarTRITIJOLA
1096LORENTE JIMENEZ, CONCEPCION1976VET FCartagenaCLUB ATLETISMO LA MANGA
1126LORENTE JIMENEZ, MANUEL1968VET MCartagenaSIN CLUB
1151LOZANO ROMAGUERA, CARLES1965VET MTarragona
1057LOZANO SOLA, CRISTIAN1989SNR MTarragona
1048LUCAS RODRIGUEZ, ALBERTO1980VET MMadridDENDRO COMUNIDAD TRAIL
1145LUENGO LEYVA, ALBERT1996SNR MArbecaCLUB CICLISTA ARBECA
1180MADRID RUIZ, MARCOS1979VET MBossòstBOSSÒST
1205MADRID VALERO, BIENVENIDO1965VET MDomeñoVERTICAL TRAIL
1230MAJA GRAELLS, PERE1953VET MEstaràsCENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRA
1111MANZANO GOMEZ, JESUS JAVIER1981VET MPaternaPATERNA RUNNERS
1137MARCO CASANOVA, PAULO1986SNR MLa Vall d'UixóPIPA TEAM
1247MARIN GELMAR, JORDI1981VET MCardedeuCORRIGAIRES CARDEDEU
1208MARSIÑACH MORENO, ISI1992SNR MCalaf
1095MARTINEZ ALCOBAS, RAUL1979VET MCartagenaACR REPSOL CARTAGENA
1191MARTINEZ BRAVO, RAFAEL DARIO1976VET MVillenaS. M. CLUB ATLETISMO PROMESAS VILLENA
1063MARTINEZ FERRE, JESUS1988SNR MBanyeres de Mariola
1143MARTINEZ FUENTES, JAVI1972VET MBarcelona
1042MARTINEZ GOMEZ, AIMAR1985SNR MAlbal
1251MARTINEZ MILLET, CARLA1995SNR FBarcelona
1058MARTINEZ MOLINA, JOSEP1989SNR MBanyeres de MariolaC.E. PENYA ROJA
1248MARTINEZ UROZ, XAVIER1983SNR MFondarella
1075MARTINEZ VALDIVIESO, ALEJANDRO1985SNR MCúllar
1109MAS COS, XAVIER1974VET MSant Guim de FreixenetCABIROLS DE SANT GUIM
1226MASACHS GELMA, JOSEP1983SNR MSant Antoni de Vilamajor
1179MASGORET PRENAFETA, JORDI1977VET MLleidaTHE SQUARED ROOM
1140MATAIX SEGOVIA, JORGE1983SNR MGaldakao
1162MATEU MELENDEZ, BLANCA1986SNR FPedralbaSOMOSCABRAS C.D.
1127MAYER GONZALEZ, PABLO1972VET MQuart de PobletPATERNA RUNNERS
1166MENDIA ARANA, ION1983SNR MGaresTXURREGI INTERSPORT IRABIA
1087MINGUEZ TOBAL, DANIEL1980VET MCartagenaRENTRENOS
1021MOLINA BALAGUER, ROSA1984SNR FLa Pobla de VallbonaSOMOS CABRAS
1098MOLINERO HERRERA, SALVADOR1977VET MCartagenaCLUB TRIRUNNER
1117MONLLEO RODRIGUEZ, RUBEN1979VET MNules
1231MONTALT SEGARRA, MARI CARMEN1973VET FLa Pobla de VallbonaEDETA
1227MONTALT SEGARRA, ROSANA1979VET FLlíriaVENTS DE MUNTANYA
1110MORALES MARTINEZ, TONI1972VET MBarcelona
1017MUNTANE GREGORI, OSCAR1979VET MBarcelonaCLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
1163MUÑARCH COSTA, JORDI1970VET MIgualada
1086MUÑOZ BOIX, SILVIA1975VET FL'Alcúdia
1222MUR ABAD, MARIA JOSEP1977VET FVilanova del Camí
1121NARANJO GOMEZ, PEDRO1970VET MMadrid
1171NART PEREA, MIRIAM1992SNR FAubert
1092NAVARRETE MARTINEZ, IGNACIO1995SNR MHuescaPEÑA GUARA
1142NAVARRO CANOVAS, RAMON ALBERTO1987SNR MCartagenaTRIRUNNER POZO ESTRECHO
1132NEGRIN BAEZ, DAVINIA1980VET FMadrid
1045NUÑEZ MARQUEZ, GABRIEL1984SNR MZizurkil
1035OLABARRI GORTAZAR, RAFAEL1957VET MGetxo
1097OLMOS GARRIDO, RAUL1975VET MPaternaPATERNA RUNNERS
1055ONDARRA ERDOZIA, TXARO1975VET FIruña
1046ORTIZ ESTEBAN, RAQUEL1975VET FLlíriaSOMOS CABRAS
1183ORTIZ RIEGA, DAVID1978VET MCastro UrdialesCLUB ESP. MINDUNDIS TEAM
1049PALACIOS DESCALZO, CARLOS1988SNR MEs Bòrdes
1252PANE FIGUEROLA, JORDI1974VET MAnglesolaLA TRIBU DE BARBENS
1246PARERA BERDALA, BERNAT1989SNR MSant Antoni de VilamajorCLUB EXCURSIONISTA CAMINAIRES DE VILAMAJOR
1210PASTOR MACIA, JOAQUIN1983SNR MMontFCEH
1201PENA NUÑEZ, DAVID1983SNR MVielhaCLUB ALPI ARANÉS
1206PEREZ TEROL, AIDA1981VET FBéteraVERTICAL TRAIL
1178PEREZ VENDRELL, GORETTI1994SNR FLleidaTHE SQUARED ROOM
1239PEYDRO SANCHEZ, ANA1995SNR FIbiCXM VALENCIA
1177POLO VILLAR, VICTOR1988SNR MTitaguasPATERNA RUNNERS CLUB ATLETISMO
1053PORTOLES ORTIZ, JOSE VICENTE1971VET MLlíriaSOMOS CABRAS
1085PUCHADES GARCIA, NURIA1978VET FValenciaPATERNA RUNNERS
1120PUENTE GARRIGUES, JOAQUIN1997SNR MCarcaixentFEMECV
1209PUERTO CASALS, RAFA1995SNR MBarcelona@THE_EXCUSE_RUN
1116RAMOS MAYOR, QUIM1962VET MSant Guim de FreixenetCABIROLS DE SANT GUIM
1207RICART ARENAS, JOSH1971VET MBadalonaJOSHRICART71TEAM
1250ROCA MARTINEZ, VALENTI1980VET MFornells
1189ROCA SOLE, URI1989SNR MBarcelona
1213RODRIGUEZ CANO, CARLOS1971VET MTarragonaCLUB EXCTA. TRAIL TARRACO
1152RODRIGUEZ NUÑEZ, MARGARITA1984SNR FMadridTODOVERTICAL
1174ROM RODRIGUEZ, CARLES1972VET MSanta Colomna de Farners
1122ROMERO MIRANDA, VICTOR1976VET MEl Pont de SuertALTRA RIBAGORÇA FEAT MARADONA
1187ROVIRA DACHS, JOSEP1984SNR MBergaCENTRE ALPÍ GIRONELLA
1074RUIZ JIMENEZ, CELIA1984SNR FMadridTODO VERTICAL
1244RUIZ DE AZUA LOPEZ DE HEREDIA, AMAIA1988SNR FVitoria-GasteizZORTZIETAKOAK
1131SAINZ HERMOSO, JAVIER1973VET MMadrid
1061SALLABERRY , PHILIPPE1986SNR MVielhaCLUB ALPÍ ARANÈS
1217SAMBARTOLOME SANCHO, JOSE MARIA1979VET ML'OlleriaJOJO'S TRAIL
1112SAMBLAS BETETA, EMI1971VET FBeniarbeigCLUB CAP I CUA
1220SAN MIGUEL RUBIO, ALVARO1994SNR MOnda
1236SANCHEZ FREIXES, ELISENDA1984SNR FAlforjaPATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA
1078SANCHEZ HUERTA, SANTIAGO1987SNR MVillaescusa de HaroTEAMSS
1102SANCHEZ NAVARRO, EULOGIO1984SNR MCartagenaRENTRENOS
1232SANCHO CIVERA, JUAN1980VET MLliriaC.A. EDETA
1027SANMARTI BESORA, ANNA1980VET FBarcelona
1028SANMARTI BESORA, JOSEP1977VET MArties
1196SANTOS ROESNILLO, TRINIDAD1973VET FNavas del Rey
1076SEBASTIAN COLLADO, MONTSERRAT1980VET FMadridTEAMSS
1015SENTMARTI SOLA, ORIOL1993SNR MTaradellCENTRE EXCTA. TARADELL
1225SIRAT LOPEZ, PERE1973VET MMollet del VallèsASS.ESP. DIEDRE
1071SOL LLOP, OLGA1976VET FTortosaATE
1114SOLER VAZQUEZ, VERONICA1985SNR FCartagena
1147SOLIS GONZALEZ, ALFREDO1985SNR ML'Hospitalet de LlobregatPUNK TRAIL
1169SPITZBART , CAROL1978VET FBenicasimPATERNA
1160SUAREZ GOMEZ DE SALAZAR, MARIA TERESA1987SNR FMadrid
1148TOMAS RUBIO, BLANCA1994SNR FVielha
1032TORMO AGUSTI, SALVA1986SNR MBarcelona
1019TORNAL MARTINEZ, DAVID1974VET MLa Pobla de VallbonaSOMOSCABRAS
1038TORRENTE NAVARRO, JOSE1986SNR MVélez-RubioA. E. V. VELEZANA
1192TORTOSA TUA, M. FRANCESCA1961VET FIsilESPOT ESQUÍ CLUB VALLS D'ÀNEU
1136TRIBALDOS VALLS, CRISTIAN1996SNR MLa Vall d'UixóPIPA TEAM
1229UNZAGA AYESTA, XABIER1975VET MLlodio
1062URGELL LAHUERTA, CRISTINA1998SNR FLleidaCENTRE EXCTA. DE LLEIDA
1026URIEN BARTUREN, JON1991SNR MDurangoEKANA
1068VALERO BAYARR, PAU1985SNR MPuzol
1237VALLDECABRES TORRES, VICTOR1990SNR MLa ElianaPROVETSA OPTIMASPORT-PF
1235VALLDECABRES TORRES, XAVI1977VET MLa ElianaPROVETSA OPTIMASPORT-PF
1238VALLS BORDERA, SANTI1991SNR MIbiCXM VALENCIA
1221VALLS ESCRIVA, JORDI1988SNR MRoquetes
1050VAQUERA HERNANDIZ, JOSE MANUEL1981VET MAlbal
1031VELAZQUEZ MARTIN, PATRICIA1975VET FEs Bòrdes
1228VIDRIER LLOPIS, SANDRA1980VET FLlíriaC.A. EDETA
1216VILANOVA ARDIT, DAVID1988SNR ML'AmpollaTRAIL ROQUETES
1214VILANOVA ARDIT, JOSEP1984SNR MRoquetes
1072VILANOVA MARTINEZ, ROGE1979VET MLa Pobla de VallbonaSOMOSCABRAS
1150VILAR ARQUERO, ALEXANDRA1996SNR FTona
1052VILCHES CAUBET, GUILHEM1990SNR MVielha
1175ZAPIRAIN MERCADER, ARITZ1981VET MOiartzun
1124ZARZUELO GOMEZ, LORENA1986SNR FMadrid
1065ZAZPE PEREZ DE ZIRIZA, EDURNE1981VET FAlcoverCLUB EXCTA. TRAIL TARRACO
1091ZUBELDIA AYERZA, ASIER1972VET MBeasainBEALAK
1161ZURITA CASTILLO, DAVID1978VET MSant Boi de LlobregatCENTRE EXCTA. SANT BOI