Teialada 2021 - Bike Marathon

LLISTAT D'INSCRITS

Data Cursa:  2021-11-07      

      Total Inscrits:  66

 
Dorsal Nom Poblaciˇ Club
51AROMIR HERNANDEZ, JOSEPVilablareixCORRO X TU
52ASENJO RICO, SERGIOGironaCORRO X TU
7BAREA FERNANDEZ, CARLOSMatarˇMRT CYCLING CLUB MALGRAT
61BARRAGAN ROMERO, WENCESLAOTeiÓGOBIK TEAM
59BLANCO RIERA, GERARDGironaCORRO X TU
62CARRACEDO RAMIREZ, CARLOSVallrromanesGORBIK TEAM
25CASTILLO ARNALTE, DANIELVilassar de DaltFUMLEE TEAM
3CELA MARTINEZ, MANUELSant Pere de Vilamajor
58CRESPO MORENO, JUAN ANTONIOBadalonaREYES DE LA MONTAĐA
35DELBLANCH SOLER, ORIOLVilassar de MarFUMLEE TEAM
28DIAZ DE UGARTE, LLUISPremiÓ de MarSAMFAINA CLUB CICLISTA
16ESPADA AMIGO, RAULVilassar de DaltFUMLEE TEAM
40ESTEBAN GALVEZ, ALVAROVilassar de Dalt
5FERNANDEZ BRENES, JUANJOTeiÓ
65FLO GUIRAO, ADRIAEl Masnou
21GARCIA AGUAYO, NANDUPremiÓ de DaltFUMLEE TEAM
22GARCIA ESCRICH, ARNAUPremiÓ de Mar
41GARCIA FERNANDEZ, JAVIERBarcelonaGRUP CICLISTA KAMAKOS
27GARGALLO SANCHEZ, JAVIEREl MasnouSAMFAINA CLUB CICLISTA
13GIL SERRA, CESARPremiÓ de MarFUMLEE TEAM
60GONZALEZ MOLERO, VICTORBarcelona
14GONZALEZ SOTOS, JAVIERLlinars del VallŔsMRT
15GRANDE SANCHEZ, CARLA ESTEFANIAPremiÓ de MarFUMLEE TEAM
26GUERRERO BAILEN, ADRIANTeiÓCLUB EXCTA. TEI└
30HERNANDEZ CHAFER, JOAN MARCEl MasnouSAMFAINA CLUB CICLISTA
45IMAĐAS RUBIO, VICTORBadalona
57INGLES RUIZ, ENRICTiana
36LERIS MAYOL, MARCBarcelona
12LUQUE ARANDA, ANASanta PerpŔtua de MogodaFUMLEE TEAM
66MACA MEYER, PATRICKBarcelonaFUMLEE TEAM
38MARCONI BARILLARO, STEFANOPremiÓ de MarFUM LEE
63MARIĐO CODINA, TOMASEl MasnouGORBIK TEAM
48MARTIN LOPEZ, JUAN ALBERTOVilassar de DaltFUMLEE TEAM
4MARTINEZ BARRERA, CARLOSGranollers
37MARTINEZ HINOJOSA, TONIBsrcelona
49MATA FARGA, ANGELEl Masnou
47MATEU ORTIZ, JOANTeiÓ
44MENACHO GARRIDO, FRANBadalona
8MOLLA MONICO, ORIOLCabrils
6MORO GARCIA, BENJATeiÓCLUB EXCTA. TEI└
32NAJERA BARBOSA, POLPremiÓ de MarSAMFAINA CLUB CICLISTA
39PALACIOS SANGUESA, JUAN CARLOSPremiÓ de Mar
33PALLARES GORRIZ, FERRANPremiÓ de MarFUMLEE
34POMBO DOMENECH, ARIANPremiÓ de MarFUM LEE
20QUEVRE , SYLVAINPremiÓ de DaltFUMLEE TEAM
43RIERA SANT, BERNATTeiÓ
23RIGOLA MARTINEZ, ERIKTeiÓ
24RIGOLA MARTINEZ, OLAFTeiÓ
53RODRIGUEZ GALLARDO, JOSEPSaltCORRO X TU
10RODRIGUEZ OLMEDO, RAULVilassar de Dalt
18SANCHEZ MARTI, FEDEAlellaTRONATS DELS CORRIOLS
42SERRA GILABERT, RAMONEl Masnou
17SERRA ROMEU, ALBERTPremiÓ de DaltFUMLEE TEAM
56SERRANO BOLANCE, TONIBescanˇCORRO X TU
46SIERRA GARRIGA, CARLOSEl MasnouCLUB EXCTA. TEI└
2SIMO VILA, JOSEP MARIAPremiÓ de Mar
50SOBRAL TIRADO, DANIGironaCORROXTU
11SOLER JUAN, XAVIPremiÓ de DaltFUMLEE TEAM
9TABERNER ROBLES, ALBERTMatarˇ
29TOMAS RENART, LLUISTeiÓ
31TORREGROSA PAGES, SERGIEl MasnouSAMFAINA CLUB CICLISTA
55TORRES BRUZETA, ERNESTOMatarˇ
54TRASSERRA CAMPAS, LLUISGironaBASOL═
64TROYANO BALA, GIOVANNIVilassar de Mar29 FACTORY CABRILS
1VAZQUEZ CAMACHO, ASIERBadalona
19ZARZUELA DE LA POZA, JESUSEl Masnou