XII Sant SilvŤstre de BossÚst

LLISTAT D'INSCRITS

Data Cursa:  2018-12-31      

      Total Inscrits:  317

 
Dorsal Nom Categoria Poblaciů Club
272ABELLANA PUYOL, JAUMESNR MPuigverd díAgramunt
258ABELLANA PUYOL, JOSEPSNR MPuigverd d'Agramunt
318ACIN VINYETA, FRANCISCO JAVIERSNR MVielha
307AGGERY , BRUNOSNR MSaint Gaudens
271AIZPURU GOMEZ, ALBASNR FBossÚst
270AIZPURU GOMEZ, RUBEN TRISTANSNR MBossÚst
156ALAMAR CASELLS, SILVIASNR FValenciaBAGUERGE TEAM
203ALARCON GARCIA, ESAUSNR MBarcelona
25ALEGRE DE MIQUEL, RAFAELSNR MBarcelona
24ALEGRE PICH-AGUILERA, CAYETANOSNR MBarcelona
23ALEGRE PICH-AGUILERA, JORGE JACINTOSNR MBarcelona
26ALEGRE PICH-AGUILERA, MARIA REYESCDT FBarcelona
22ALEGRE PICH-AGUILERA, SANTIAGOSNR MBarcelona
197ALMEIDA MIEIRO, JOAO MARIASNR MMadrid
193ALMEIDA MIEIRO, MARIASNR FMadrid
195ALMEIDA MIEIRO, MATISNR MMadrid
190ALMEIDA MIEIRO, PAULASNR FMadrid
21ALONSO FLORENSA, MARTICDT MBossÚst
32ALONSO MURILLO, BEATRIZSNR FLogroŮoTRITONES
123ALVAREZ LARREA, IDOIASNR FPuÁolBAGERGUE TEAM
63ALVAREZ LOPEZ, ANTONIOSNR MAlalpardoHOME GYM
62ALVAREZ LOPEZ, CAROLINASNR FParacuellos de JaramaHOME GYM
162ALVAREZ PAYAN, ANTONIO MANUELSNR MVielha
260ALVAREZ VILLALBA, MAITESNR FVielha
181AMIEL , SANDRINESNR FBurgalays
236ANMELLA SUBIAS, LUICHYSNR MSant Joan DespŪ
205ARAMBURU FERNANDEZ, I—IGOSNR MPozuelo de AlarcůnCCVM
171ARANBURU FERNANDEZ, IMANOLSNR MDonostiaATL…TICO SAN SEBASTIŃN
17ARCE PARELLADA, JOAN CARLESSNR MGelida
134ARGELES COLET, ALBERTOSNR MBarcelona
155ARGILAGUET MONTARELO, LIDIASNR FTarragona
18ARRATIBEL AYESA, MARIASNR FSan SebastiŠn
19ARRATIBEL AYESA, PABLOSNR MDonostia
223AUNOS GOMEZ, RAQUELVET FTarragonaCASA AUN“S
213AUNOS RIBELLES, ALVAROSNR MLleida
118BADIA DOMINGUEZ, JOSE MANUELVET MVielha
109BADIA FOLGUERA, ROBERTSNR MBalaguer
117BADIA PALACIN, CARLASNR FVielhaCLUB ARAN…S D'ESP“RTS D'IU»RN
281BARES FORGA, SARASNR FVielhaANEC
316BARGALLO ARQUE, FRANCESCSNR MGelida
14BATALLA SANCHEZ, CARMENSNR FBossÚst
116BELLILE , ANNICKVET FCuguronACM RUNNING CLUB
138BENET VIGO, ARIADNASNR FBarcelona
103BERDIE MAYAYO, INMASNR FBossÚst
299BERMENT , MARIALAINESNR FOssunTARBES PYRENEES ATHLETISME
80BERNAL BELA, JUANSNR MMadrid
79BERNAL BELA, MARIASNR FMadrid
298BERTOS , RUBENVET MLafitole
5BERTOS P, MATHIEUSNR MTarbesTARBES PYRENEES ATHLETISME
192BIEITO LOPEZ, MARTASNR FTerrassa
65BLANCO PRIETO, DAVIDSNR MArriondas
127BONET GUIOT, ORIOLSNR MVielha
66BRENES CARO, FRANCISCOVET MBossÚst
67BRENES VICENTE, BEATRIZSNR FBossÚstBAISHMONIX GIRLS
244BREVA CALATAYUD, ALEJANDRASNR FCastellů
245BREVA CALATAYUD, JORGESNR MMadrid
243BREVA CALATAYUD, MANUELSNR MCastellů
183CABALLERO ESPA—A, GUILLEMSNR MArties
124CABRE CUCO, ROSANNASNR FBellcaire d'Urgell
122CABRERA PINO, MARIA JOSESNR FJaťnBAGERGUE TEAM
70CABRERO BOLOS, ANTONIOSNR MAlgar de PalanciaTRIPU«OL
71CABRERO BOLOS, FRANCESCSNR MAlgar de Palancia
60CABRERO COMPANY, JAUMESNR MAlgar de PalanciaCABRERO PONS RUNNING TEAM
49CABRERO COMPANY, JAVIERSNR MAlgar de PalanciaTRIPU«OL
59CABRERO PONS, JAVIERVET MAlgar de PalanciaCABRERO PONS RUNNING TEAM
248CACHUTO APARICIO, JOSEPSNR MValenciaCDUPV
107CARBO CANALS, CLARASNR FBarcelona
98CARBO CANALS, FERNANDOSNR MBarcelona
125CARBONELL BERGADA, GERARDSNR MBellcaire d'Urgell
231CARCELERO MARTORELL, ANNASNR FSant Cugat del VallŤs
230CARCELLE HERRERA, ALBACDT FTarragona
289CASAL COSTA, LLUCCDT MOlotC.A. OLOT TERRA DE VOLCANS
2CASENY CATALA, RUBENSNR MGausacMASSI TEAM
136CASTELLO JORDA, ISAACSNR MMuro d'Alcoi
311CASTRO , CHRISLAINESNR FMarionacTRAIL DU MOURTIS
45CASTRO JUANBELTZ, ISMAELSNR MZizur Mayor
246CATALA VIDAL, JUDITSNR FSortASS.ESP. PALLARS (SE)
165CAU MILANES, CARLOTACDT FBossÚst
166CAZORLA PULIDO, PATRICIASNR FAlpicat
50CLIVILLE MAURICI, ABELSNR MAlcoletgeAA ELS TRES TOSSALS
3CODINA CHACON, ERICSNR MBossÚst
220CODINA CHACON, MIREIASNR FBossÚst
210COLOMBO , THOMASSNR MTournefeuille
301COMPANYO CASANOVAS, SALVADORSNR MPuig-reig
149COSTES , FREDERIQUESNR FDremil LafagePATATRAIL LUCHON
234CRIADO PEREZ, CESARSNR MLleida
141CRUSET MONFIL, JORDICDT MReusDRAC RUNNERS
142CRUSET MORAGUES, MARIASNR FReusDRAC RUNNERS
239CUADRAT OLLE, ANNASNR FArtiesSET DE C”RRER
241CUADRAT OLLE, XAVIERSNR MArtiesSET DE C”RRER
309DALMAU ALCINA, RAQUELSNR FValencia
306DAUNES , DAMIENSNR MAntinhac de Frontigna
305DAUNES , GUILLAUMESNR MAntinhac de Frontigna
184DE ANDRES GONZALEZ, JAIMESNR MMadrid
87DE DIEGO SUANZES, JUANSNR MMadrid
130DEBREILLY , FRANCKSNR MToulouseTOULOUSE TRIATHLON
290DECTELL , JUANCHOSNR MArrů
269DELGADO PASTRANA, FERNANDOSNR MAvilesCORRENDEROS
222DENNEULIN , MARGAUXSNR FLille
111DIAZ MARTIN, SARASNR FBossÚstBAILANDO CON SARRIOS
259DIEZ DEUSTUA, JAVIERSNR MBarcelona
250DOMINGUEZ COELLO, LUISSNR MBossÚst
164DOMINGUEZ GORDILLO, MARCSNR MSabadell
310DUPIN , GUILLAUMESNR MVa TarbesVA TARBES
180DUPONT , AURORESNR FVilleurbanne
191ECHAZARRA CUBILLO, ELIERSNR MMadrid
254EL GOUMMI MOUSSAOUI, MOHAMEDSNR MBossÚst
37ERIC ARNAU, PEFAURESNR MBurgalays
31ESPADAS POLO, OSCARSNR MPamplona
72ESPINET PUIG, DAVIDSNR MBenavent de segria
201ESTEVEZ DE BURGOS, IVANCDT MBossÚst
300ESTRUGA PONT, FERRANSNR MGironella
237ETXABE GOIKOETXEA, AMAIASNR FArrasate
240ETXABE GOIKOETXEA, JONSNR MArrasate
154EULOGIO SANCHEZ, CRISTINASNR FMassamagrellBAGERGUE TEAM
30EZCURRA JIMENEZ, EDUARDOSNR MPamplona
212FALOMIR MARISTANY, JACOBOSNR MCastellů
173FERNANDEZ DOMINGUEZ, JAVIERSNR MVielhaC.E.V.A.
74FERNANDEZ OLLEROS, JESUSSNR MMadridVIDALIA
263FERNANDEZ PULIDO, DIDACCDT MBarcelona
261FERNANDEZ RODRIGO, JUANSNR MBarcelona
175FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, MARIOSNR MVielha
150FERRE , JOAN PAUSNR MBetchatB»THHAG ATLETIC CLUB
148FERRE , LOISCDT MBetchatB»THHAG ATLETIC CLUB
276FERRER SANCHEZ, HELENASNR FVallirana
280FERRER SANCHEZ, MERITXELLSNR FVallirana
277FERRER VILLARO, XAVIERVET MVallirana
312FERRERE , DELPHINESNR FMarignacTRAIL DU MOURTIS
313FERRERE , LOUISCDT MMarignac
314FERRERE , MARTINCDT MMarignac
238FERRET GRANES, GEORGINASNR FArtŗSET DE C”RRER
69FORMENT ALBA, JAIMESNR MBossÚst
242FORTIS PITA, OSCARSNR MCastellů
151FOURMENT , PASCALSNR MSaint Jean de Verges
198GALLOSTRA ISERN, JUANSNR MValldoreix
86GARCIA ARRECHEA, BORJASNR MMadrid
96GARCIA ARRECHEA, GUILLERMOSNR MMadrid
93GARCIA ARRECHEA, LUCIASNR FMadrid
94GARCIA ARRECHEA, MARTASNR FMadrid
253GARCIA GOMEZ, IVANSNR MBossÚst
188GARCIA RUEDA, ICIARSNR FZuasti
110GARI POTENTE, XAVIERSNR MBellcaire d'Urgell
227GASTEARENA GORROCHATEGUI, MIKELSNR MBilbao
75GHEORGHE , VIRLANSNR MGausac
112GIL AMOROS, XAVIERSNR MBarcelonaPAPIS PER LA REPŕBLICA
61GIL IGLESIAS, OMARSNR MParacuellos de JaramaCDE PAJARONES
15GIL MOLLA, MILDREDSNR FLes
275GINER COTE, JORDISNR MBarcelona
268GOMEZ GONZALEZ, SILVIASNR FBossÚst
119GONZALEZ JIMENEZ, CARLASNR FVielha
36GONZALEZ ROSETE, ISABELSNR FGranda (Siero)
41GORBEA MENDIZABAL, MARIA ARANZAZUSNR FVitoria-Gasteiz
113GORTAZAR BASTERRA, RAFAELSNR MGetxo
235GOUTHIER DE OLIVEIRA E SILVA, MARCELASNR FBelo HorizonteBRASIL PELO MUNDO!
100GRANADOS PLA, LUIS ENRIQUESNR MBarcelona
40GRANDIO VAZQUEZ, EMMAVET FIrun
58GRAUPERA SARDA, ELISABETSNR FSabadell
206GUERRA GUARRO, MARCSNR MBarcelona
168HERNANDEZ SAN SEBASTIAN, OIHANASNR MDonostia
233HERRERA CARCELERO, CARLOTACDT FSant Cugat del VallŤs
135HERRERA DIAZ, CARLOTASNR FBarcelona
132HERRERA DIAZ, IMMASNR FBarcelona
133HERRERA RAYA, OBDULIOVET MBarcelona
229HERRERA SUAREZ, BELENSNR FTarragonaCLUB TENNIS TARRAGONA
228HERRERA SUAREZ, CHUSSNR MGessa
265INSULA SALCEDO, PABLOSNR MMadrid
28IRIARTE IZCO, CRISTINASNR FPamplona
77IZQUIERDO FERNANDEZ, ADRIANSNR MAlfacar
139JEREMY , FORTSNR MMoustajonACM RUNNING CLUB
179JOHANSSON ECHAIDE, KRISTIANSNR MSant Cugat del VallŤs
76LAGO DIAZ, GONZALOSNR MFerrol (A CoruŮa)
35LAGO FERNANDEZ, HUGOSNR MGranda (Siero)
16LANDA GIL, AONECDT FLesUE HORTA
29LARREA LALAGUNA, GABRIELSNR MZuasti
297LE BELLEGO , CHRISTINESNR FFranceINTERSPORT
53LETURIONDO MU—OZ, IKERSNR MZarautzZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA
207LLARDEN DE CASTELLARNAU, NILSNR MGessaARAN N“RDIC ESQUÕ CLUB
64LLEONART MONTA—A, JOANVET MManresaAVINENT C.A. MANRESA
38LLORET VILLOTA, BEGO—ASNR FBarcelona
218LLORETA PANE, ALBASNR FEl Talladell
221LLORETA PANE, JORDISNR MEl Talladell
211LLOVERA BAIGET, CARLOSSNR MMollerussa
216LLOVERA BAIGET, JUDITSNR FMollerussa
169LOPEZ LOPEZ, CARMENSNR FBossÚstBOSS“ST
196LORENTE BASSOLS, ORIOLSNR MBarcelonaCOSINADES
199LUNATE ECHEVARRIA, AUXISNR FBarakaldo
226MADARIAGA TORRE, MIKELVET MBilbao
291MALMCRONA , KENNETSNR MArrů
267MARCOS RUIZ, CIROSNR MAvilesCORRENDEROS
296MARIN NAVARRO, CARLOSSNR MGausacTHE SECRET SPOT
9MARQUES ATES, AMADORSNR MBossÚst
131MARTINEZ , LINESNR FToulouseTOAC TRIATHLON
174MARTINEZ FALERO, SANDRASNR FAubert
51MARTINEZ GARCIA, PATRICIASNR FAlcoletgeAA ELS TRES TOSSALS
214MARTINEZ GOU, JOAN MARCSNR MMollerussaA.A. XAFATOLLS
159MARTINEZ LLEDO, FRANCISCO JAVIERSNR MSanta Pola
209MARTINEZ SANCHEZ, JAVIERSNR MValenciaGREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM
185MARTINEZ SANTAMARIA, BORJASNR MBossÚstP.A.N.C.I.T.S.
247MATEOS BARBERA, BLANCASNR FMadrid
208MEDAN PEREMIQUEL, JUAN JOSECDT MBossÚst
83MEIRAS ALCINA, I—IGOSNR MMadrid
85MEIRAS ALCINA, ROCIOSNR FMadrid
84MEIRAS AMUSCO, I—IGOVET MMadrid
257MENENDEZ PASTOR, MARSNR FValenciaCDUPV
288MERCE SAMPERE, ROSERSNR FBarcelona
33MESTRE ROCA, ABELSNR MAitonaCLUB ATLETISME AITONA
264MOLINA MARCH, POLSNR MTarragona
89MOLINS BENAVENT, BLANCASNR FBarcelona
88MOLINS BENAVENT, MONICASNR FBarcelona
140MONFIL BIGORRA, MARIA NEUSSNR FReusDRAC RUNNERS
57MONTANE VILANOVA, JOANVET MGausac
1MORA ARANDA, JAVIERSNR MLesMANDRIL TEAM
54MORA ROYUELA, ALEXSNR MEsplugues de LlobregatCUYLŃS
256NART CASTET, FRANSNR MGausacCLUB EXCTA. ARAN
11NART LINARES, HUGOSNR MVielhaTEAM MANDRIL
225NOVO LAMAS, MIGUEL ANGELSNR MCambrils
215ORTIZ RODRIGUEZ, JOAN POLVET MBossÚst
292ORTU—O ALONSO, ISMAELSNR MValencia
294ORTU—O BON, NATALIACDT FValencia
293ORTU—O BON, PAULACDT FValencia
52PADILLA ARANBURUZABALA, IONESNR FZarautz
106PADILLA ARENAS, PACOSNR MBossÚst
34PAGES BUSQUETA, DAVIDSNR MSabadellCPPC
279PASCAL ORTIZ, DOMINIQUEVET MBossÚst
42PAYA GORBEA, CLAUDIACDT FVitoria-Gasteiz
153PAYET CARBONELL, MARCSNR MSant Cugat del VallŤs
273PEDRAZA RIU, JAVIERSNR MVielha
47PENA RODRIGUEZ, MANUELSNR MEspasante
145PENZA , ANNE MARIESNR FMoustajonACM RUNNING CLUB
146PENZA , GERALDSNR MMoustajonACM RUNNING CLUB
129PENZA , MATHIEUSNR MLimogne en QuercyACM RUNNING CLUB
104PERAN GIMENEZ, RAULSNR MBarcelona
90PEREDA ESCOLANO, JORGESNR MGarÚs
177PEREMIQUEL CEREZUELA, GONZALOCDT MBossÚst
172PEREZ GREGORIO, MARCSNR MBossÚst
161PEREZ MARTIN, ALFONSOSNR MBossÚst
224PEREZ SAENZ, AMAIASNR FBilbao
152PEREZ SARASOLA, AINHOASNR FDonostia
147PEREZ SARASOLA, ITZIARSNR FDonostia
115PHIL , MASCAROSNR MMarignacTRAILDUMOURTIS
27PICH-AGUILERA BAURIER, MARIASNR FBarcelona
99PICH-AGUILERA MOLINS, ENRIQUESNR MBarcelonaC.E. OLYMPIA II
194PINHO MIEIRO, JOAO MANUELVET MMadrid
249PIO VAQUERO, DIEGO JOSESNR MVigoBIKILA VIGO
92PLANA MECATI, PATRICIASNR FBarcelona
158PLANES EULOGIO, CARLASNR FMassamagrellBAGUERGE TEAM
157PLANES MESTRE, JAVIERSNR MMassamagrellBAGERGUE TEAM
163PLASENCIA ALPERT, ANNASNR FTarragona
266PLAYA CAVALLE, CARLASNR FReusPROBIKE
262PLAYA CAVALLE, SARASNR FReus
78PLAZA PRIETO, PALMIRASNR FMadrid
91POCINO MOGA, XAVIERSNR MVielhaCENTRE TRAIL VAL D'ARAN
81PORTUONDO AGUIRRE, EDUARDOSNR MMadrid
187PRADO BUENO, JOSE ANTONIOSNR MMadrid
101PRAT MURCIA, ISABELSNR FBarcelona
167PRAT PEREZ, MIREIASNR FArtiesRST
295PUENTE TASIAS, EDUARDOSNR MVielhaCLUB ARAN…S D'ESP“RTS D'IU»RN
251PULIDO MIRALLES, LAURASNR FBarcelona
114PUYOL MIRO, JOSEP RAMONVET MVielha
285PUYOL TAMARIT, JOANSNR MLesCLUB ARAN…S D'ESP“RTS D'IU»RN
286PUYOL TAMARIT, MARTASNR FLesCLUB ARAN…S D'ESP“RTS D'IU»RN
204QUINTANILLA ARASA, ALEJANDRASNR FVilac
202QUINTANILLA CORNUDELLA, ALEXSNR MVilac
137RAFOLS PARELLADA, LAURASNR FMont
232RAMOS GRACIANO, LIDIASNR FReus
44REPES SANCHEZ, PEPASNR FVilallerCLUB EXCTA. VILALLER - MANDRIL TEAM
274RIU RIU, IGNASISNR MVielha
20RIVAS GOMEZ, JORDISNR MVilafranca del PenedŤsCLUB NATACI” VIC ETB
189RIVERA MARTIN, JOSE ANTONIOSNR MArenys de Mar
102RODRIGUEZ AGUILAR, MELANIASNR FTerrassaSWANSEA SCHOOL
7RODRIGUEZ PALACIN, JOSE RAMONSNR MBossÚstARAN N“RDIC ESQUÕ CLUB
120RODRIGUEZ DE DIOS BENLLOCH, IGNACIOSNR MPuzolTRIPUZOL
121RODRIGUEZ DE DIOS CABRERA, GONZALOSNR MJaťnUNICAJA ATLETISMO
43ROIG FARGA, MIGUELSNR MBarcelonaC.E. OLYMPIA II
219ROMERO FAJARDO, ELBASNR FTŗrrega
10ROMERO GRANADOS, MIGUEL ANGELSNR MVielhaTEAM MANDRIL
255ROS CASTET, ARANSNR FVielha
284ROVIRA MORENO, JAIMESNR MCastellůTRIATLON CASTELLON
278RUIZ PEREZ, LAURASNR FLes
282RYBKA , CESTMIRSNR MPraha
317SABATER LI—AN, XAVIERSNR MBarcelona
13SAFONT FARRE, JUDITHSNR FBossÚst
12SAFONT FARRE, PILARSNR FBossÚst
73SALAS GILMARTIN, KEYLASNR FBenavent de Segriŗ
128SANCHEZ , MAGALISNR FBagnŤres de Luchon
108SANCHEZ LANDA, MARTASNR FLleida
252SANCHEZ PERALES, PILARSNR FAlmŗsseraCDUPV
186SANCHEZ-BONILLA LADRON DE GUEVARA, JAVIERSNR MPozuelo de Alarcůn
200SANS FORCADA, AMADEUSNR MBadalona
144SANTANA VEGA, JOSE REYESSNR MLas Palmas de Gran Canaria
217SCHULTE BEERBUEHL, MARTINSNR MTŗrrega
95SENDRA PLANELLO, ROGERSNR MBarcelona
4SENECHAL , ANNESNR FSt. Laurent de Neste
182SUAREZ HERMOSO DE MENDOZA, ISRAELSNR MBaqueira
178TINTORE ESPUNY, PABLOSNR MBarcelona
315TOMAS CARULLA, ORIOLSNR MBarcelona
56TORRES FIGUERAS, FRANKSNR MSant Cugat del VallŤsCOSINADES
283TORRES FLORIT, LLOREN«SNR MCiutadella de Menorca
170TRINEL , SEBASTIENSNR MLannemezanACM RUNNING CLUB
55URRA JUANBELTZ, ENEKOSNR MGollano
46URRA JUANBELTZ, MONICASNR FGollano
308VALERO MARCO, DANIELSNR MMoncada
48VALLEJO GONZALEZ, LUCASSNR MBaqueiraCLUB ARAN…S D'ESP“RTS D'IU»RN
68VALLS LAZARO, DAVIDSNR MCalafellCOSINADA
39VICENS AZPEITIA, MANUELSNR MBarcelona
6VIDAL PUCHADES, NEUSSNR FVielhaMANDRIL TEAM
105VIDAL ROSO, MIQUELSNR MVielha
302VIGNON , PATRICESNR MMontrejeauACR RUNNING CLUB
176VILA BARROSO, SONSOLESSNR FBarcelona
143VILA DEL ROSARIO, JORGESNR MLas Palmas de Gran Canaria
303VILA VIVES, JOANSNR MMontCLUB EXCTA. ARAN
304VILA VIVES, MARCSNR MSabadell
160VIRGILI TEIXELL, XAVISNR MTarragona
287VIVES USON, MIQUELSNR MBarcelonaCLUB EXCTA. VILALLER
97YA—EZ GARCIA, ALMUDENASNR FMadrid
82YOHN ECHEVARRIA, MARIOSNR MGetxo
126ZARAGOZA PEREZ, VERONICASNR FValliranaULTRATARATS