Sobrepuny Trail 24k

    

CLASSIFICACIË General

Data Cursa 2019-04-07    -    DistÓncia 24000m.    -    Total Arribats  39

 
Lloc GeneralLloc SexeDorsalNomClubAny NaixCategoriaLloc CatgTempsmin/km% Temps 1r General
11230JOSEP ROVIRA DACHSCENTRE ALP═ GIRONELLA1984SNR M102:45:0106:53100.00
22245MARC CRIBILLES PEREZCENTRE ALP═ GIRONELLA1985SNR M202:45:1806:53100.17
33235EUGENI SERRA MACIAGASXSATANAS (MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUED└)1981SNR M302:45:2906:54100.28
44217JOSEP BOVER BALDERICHASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUED└ / BAG└TRAIL1985SNR M402:49:2107:03102.63
55239CRISTIAN PEREZ GOMEZCQUIE TRAIL1991SNR M502:49:3807:04102.80
66213ANTONIO FELGUERA GONZALEZ1981SNR M603:00:1407:31109.22
77244ERIC NAVARRO NAJARNAT'S1976VET M103:03:1607:38111.06
88229ELEUTERI ADELANTADO GUITARTASS.MUNTANYENCS BERGUEDANS1963MTR M103:04:4807:42111.99
99249GUIFRE DALMAU ROSET1984SNR M703:04:5207:42112.03
1010205JOAN RAICH BUSQUETS1992SNR M803:07:4007:49113.73
1111228LLUIS BOIXADER DE FERRERASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUED└1993SNR M903:09:3907:54114.93
1212238FERRAN DEOLA TRASSERRAMUTUACAT BRAVOTRAIL1972VET M203:11:0407:58115.79
1313242ORIOL CENDRA PEYPOCHDESMUNTAMARGES NAV└S1988SNR M1003:11:2507:59116.00
1414226SERGIO ABAJAS GONZALEZCLUB D'ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA CERDANYOLA1984SNR M1103:14:3508:06117.92
151233CLAUDIA ROCA HERMSBLUE MOTORS NEOLITH1985SNR F103:15:1808:08118.35
1615207MARTI CASTANYER SOLERDESMUNTAMARGES NAV└S1998SUB-23 M103:17:4708:14119.86
172231JENNY ARASIL GARCIAASS.ESP. MATXACUCA1992SNR F203:18:0708:15120.06
183246JUDIT FRANCH PONSASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUED└1986SNR F303:18:3608:17120.35
1916236MIQUEL PUJOL ADAMASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUED└1982SNR M1203:21:5308:25122.34
2017209CARLES CARRILLO FERRE1971VET M303:23:1808:28123.20
2118225ANDREU GONZALEZ LLADOS1996SUB-23 M203:25:2208:33124.45
2219201DANIEL PONS CASSIUNIË ATL╚TICA RUB═1976VET M403:29:5408:45127.20
2320251ADRIA BARRERA ROCA1992SNR M1303:34:1508:56129.84
244202CRISTINA ROTXES AMBROSDESMUNTAMARGES NAV└S1971VET F103:37:3909:04131.90
2521215DAVID FELGUERA GILAVIVA SPORT CLUB1980SNR M1403:37:5309:05132.04
2622237PAU SANTIAGO CALVOCENTRE EXCTA. CASTELLTERăOL1973VET M503:39:4909:10133.21
2723222EDUARD OLLE OLLERJAB BERGA1980SNR M1503:39:5109:10133.23
285210ARACELI LOPEZ DEL VALLECENTRE EXCTA. DE SITGES1972VET F203:40:2909:11133.61
2924206AGUSTIN SALVADOR GARCIAEGARAMOSSENAIRES1970VET M603:46:2709:26137.23
3025243JOAN SOLER ESPARBECLUB ESP. DE MUNTANYA SALDES PEDRAFORCA1969MTR M203:58:0109:55144.24
3126247JOSEP VIVES COLOMERCENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENED╚S1981SNR M1604:02:5210:07147.18
326241GEMMA CUBERAS VILAESCOLA TRAIL LAIA DIEZ1984SNR F404:03:0410:08147.30
337232TXELL AMBROS FLORESCQUIE1984SNR F504:07:3910:19150.08
3427218EDUARD FINESTRES QUINTANA1975VET M704:14:5110:37154.44
3528223JONATHAN DAVID GONZALEZ VERA1982SNR M1704:16:5210:42155.66
3629224PEDRO JOSE FRAGOSO DOMINGO1991SNR M1804:22:2510:56159.02
3730211JAIRO CARRETERO SAN JOSESOMUNICS1979VET M804:23:1510:58159.53
388204MIREIA SANCHO LAJAS1977VET F304:26:0511:05161.25
399203MARISA GONZALEZ CALLADO1972VET F404:26:0711:05161.27