12Ŗ Sant Silvestre del Pont de Suert

    

CLASSEMENT General

Date Course 2019-12-31    -    Distance 5000m.    -    Total Arrivés  120

 
Lieu GénéralLieu SexeDorsalePrénomClubAnnée NaissanceCatégorieLieu CatgTempsmin/km
1162ANDRESITO RIERA DIAZTIRANY SM21983Sčnior M100:17:3503:31
223XAVIER PUIGREDON BADIAA.A. XAFATOLLS1980Sčnior M200:17:5503:35
3313JORDI BALAGUERO NIETO1983Sčnior M300:18:2503:41
44357NIC BOLIART ROMEROC.U.D.O.S. ARTESA DE SEGRE1985Sčnior M400:19:0103:48
55110ORIOL BALSELLS RODRIGUEZ1997Sčnior M500:19:1503:51
66105ALEJANDRO ALFAGEME CARRERACLUB EXCTA. VILALLER1964Veterą M100:19:1903:52
7786ELOI LOREN VILLARREAL2005Jśnior M100:19:4403:57
88359MARC RIBOT FORNS2002Jśnior M200:19:4603:57
9942MATEO LOZANO SANCHEZALCAMPO SCORPIO-712007Jśnior M300:19:5103:58
10144INES SAURA MENGODALCAMPO SCORPIO 712006Jśnior F100:19:5203:58
1110115ALBERT LOPEZ NADALCORRE QUE T’ATRAPO1987Sčnior M600:20:0604:01
121139CARLOS PERAL GARCIA1981Sčnior M700:20:1004:02
1312102XAVI CEBALLOS FONT1976Veterą M200:20:3504:07
141311ORIOL JOVE PASTOCOL.LEGI LA SALLE MOLLERUSSA2005Jśnior M400:20:3704:07
15275NURIA SIERRA MARINHINACO MONZON1967Veterą F100:20:3804:08
161440ALEJANDRO LOZANO SANCHEZALCAMPO SCORPIO-712003Jśnior M500:20:4104:08
1715106ALEX ASENSIO CLEMENTE2000Jśnior M600:20:5704:11
181682MARC MARIN CAMINOCENTRE EXCTA. ALTA RIBAGORĒA1990Sčnior M800:20:5904:12
191736CARLOS CIERCO GARRIDOCLUB ATLETIC RIBAGOĒANA, C.E.A.R1976Veterą M300:21:0104:12
201819POL BARROT ENJUANES2003Jśnior M700:21:3204:18
211910JOAN MARTINEZ MASTRIATLON CASTELLON1974Veterą M400:21:3604:19
22201VICENT ENRIQUE BELVISCLUB ALMENARA TRIATLÓ1975Veterą M500:21:3804:20
232125OSCAR MALLADA SUILSCLUB EXCTA. VILALLER1969Veterą M600:21:4104:20
2422112VICENT PRATS FELIUCLUB TRIATLÓ BASILISCUS1993Sčnior M900:21:4704:21
2523107HIGINI ALFAGEME CARRERACLUB EXCTA. VILALLER1962Veterą M700:21:5704:23
2624121OSCAR BOADA BARRO1979Veterą M800:22:0404:25
2725124JOAQUIN JOSE GARCIA FRANCH1977Veterą M900:22:0904:26
282698ALEJANDRO RUEDA ROMERA2002Jśnior M800:22:1504:27
292747IGNASI MESTRE ALZAMORA1987Sčnior M1000:22:2304:29
30326CLARA JANES RIBASTRIATLÓ CORNELLĄ1987Sčnior F100:22:2604:29
3128128VICENT JOANIQUET PUYOL1985Sčnior M1100:22:2904:30
322957PAU MARTINEZ FRANCO2005Jśnior M900:22:3504:31
333029JAVI SEŃIS GARRIDO1976Veterą M1000:22:3904:32
343150GERMAN VICENTE ANCARANIE.M. EL OLIVAR2004Jśnior M1000:22:4504:33
3532119JORDI GIRON PALACIN1990Sčnior M1200:23:0604:37
363378JACINTO MORACHO TORRENTEBASE MORACHO SPORT1963Veterą M1100:23:1004:38
37346JUAN ALBERTO OLLERO GOMEZ1981Sčnior M1300:23:1104:38
383545JOAN PAŃELLA ARAUJOVILADECANS TRIATLÓ1983Sčnior M1400:23:1204:38
393652JOSEP MONFORTE SAGARRACENTRE EXCTA. ALTA RIBAGORĒA1960Veterą M1200:23:1304:39
403789JOAN JOFRESA BARBANY1961Veterą M1300:23:1604:39
413820LLUIS ARNAU GARCIA1968Veterą M1400:23:1904:40
423965ERIC THADEE BRUT TORRESASS. EXCTA. LA PICOSSA1965Veterą M1500:23:2904:42
434083ALBERTO BRIONES FLORES1982Sčnior M1500:23:3204:42
44415MARIA BASART MEDARDE2000Jśnior F200:23:3304:43
454163NATXO DEL POZO CAZORLA2005Jśnior M1100:23:4404:45
464284ENRIC FALCON SOLDEVILAEMBARUN LLEIDA1971Veterą M1600:24:0804:50
4743127RICARD MOLINS MOLINS1993Sčnior M1600:24:1704:51
484418SERGI MAZA BARROT1999Jśnior M1200:24:1804:52
49533M. ANGELS MARTINEZ FERRERLA RABOSA MUNTANYA1976Veterą F200:24:2904:54
50648FRANCESCA ANCARANI E.M. EL OLIVAR1977Veterą F300:24:4004:56
514558IGNASI SERO PREIXENS1973Veterą M1700:24:5204:58
5246114JOSEP CORTINA BULLICHCLUB ATLČTIC RIBAGORĒANA1972Veterą M1800:24:5404:59
534712DAVID BUIL LAFON1966Veterą M1900:24:5504:59
544879JOSE LUIS OCAŃA PUJOLETH ZURICH1993Sčnior M1700:24:5704:59
5549120LLUIS ORTADO DOMENECH1980Sčnior M1800:24:5805:00
565054PERE LLUIS COROMINAS GRACIA1971Veterą M2000:25:0405:01
57753JUDITH FARRERO SAINZA1982Sčnior F200:25:0605:01
585138ESTEBAN LUCAS LACUNZAFARIOS RUNNING TEAM1970Veterą M2100:25:1405:03
595251GERMAN VICENTE RODRIGUEZE.M. EL OLIVAR1975Veterą M2200:25:1605:03
605323XAVIER GONZALEZ FARRE1979Veterą M2300:25:2005:04
615432RAFA BELLMUNT FERNANDEZ1972Veterą M2400:25:2105:04
625570ORIOL VIDAL SALAC.N. ATLČTIC BARCELONETA1975Veterą M2500:25:2405:05
635692ERIC BAUDU ESCALESPENYA BARCELONISTA ALTA RIABGORĒA1974Veterą M2600:25:3105:06
645794LLUIS FERRER MARCHCLUB ATLČTIC RIBAGORĒANA1974Veterą M2700:25:3205:06
655890MIQUEL VIVES USONCLUB EXCTA. VILALLER1973Veterą M2800:25:3505:07
665969ALEX PALOS MARTICLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM1974Veterą M2900:25:3705:07
67602JOAN MARIA VIVES SEGARRACENTRE EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA1966Veterą M3000:25:4005:08
686146XAVIER TORRECILLAS PUJOLPUJOL TEAM1986Sčnior M1900:25:4805:10
696259SERGIO BARRABES ANEASCASA ESTASIA1976Veterą M3100:25:5505:11
706376MARC SANFELIU SANGRA1982Sčnior M2000:25:5805:12
716497JORDI COTONAT LAMEIRO1984Sčnior M2100:26:0305:13
7265100ELOI RIOS VALLVERUMANSUS TEAM1974Veterą M3200:26:0405:13
73841LUNA LOZANO SANCHEZALCAMPO SCORPIO-712005Jśnior F300:26:2005:16
74937MERCE CARBONELL BADIAMERCECARBONELL.CAT1975Veterą F400:26:3205:18
751049HERMINIA GRAUET DEFIOR1972Veterą F500:26:3905:20
761121BLANCA GONZALEZ FARRE1985Sčnior F300:26:4005:20
776656DANIEL GOMEZ MOSCARDOC.D. CASTELLÓ2007Jśnior M1300:26:5005:22
781280RAQUEL TORROBELLA FERREREKKE TRAIL RUNNING1975Veterą F600:26:5205:22
791381BLAU URBIOLA TORROBELLA2006Jśnior F400:26:5305:23
8067129JORDI CORTS TORMCLUB DE LA CERVEZA1993Sčnior M2200:27:1105:26
8114113JUDIT NORAY VIVANCOS2005Jśnior F500:27:1205:26
8215126SONIA SUAREZ ARROYO1982Sčnior F400:27:1505:27
836896DAVID BASART MEDARDE1993Sčnior M2300:27:3105:30
846991JORDI SANCHEZ ESCRIGAS1970Veterą M3300:27:4205:32
857099LLUIS COLL SEGARRA1956Veterą M3400:27:4305:33
861622MONICA GONZALEZ FARRE1991Sčnior F500:27:5405:35
8717109ARANTXA RIUS FABREGATATE ATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE1990Sčnior F600:28:0005:36
881830MICHELLE CERVANTES BANCHON1992Sčnior F700:28:3005:42
891955VIRGINIA MOSCARDO FERRANDOFANATIC SWIM1977Veterą F700:28:3905:44
902016VANESSA RUIZ MARTINEZCLUB CENTRE EXCTA. MASDENVERGE1978Veterą F800:28:4205:44
9171123EMILIO SOLANA CAMPAŃACLUB ATLÉTIC RIBAGORĒANA1974Veterą M3500:28:5205:46
9272122JORDI PRIOR CIUTAT1974Veterą M3600:28:5905:48
937393JOSE CAMACHO PUIGVERT1974Veterą M3700:29:0205:48
942188CLARA SERRA MOYA1972Veterą F900:29:1505:51
9522108SARA BELLMUNT DEL POZOCAN CARALLEU2004Jśnior F600:29:3905:56
962377ROCIO GUERRERO GINES1983Sčnior F800:29:4005:56
977428RICARD ILLAN ESPINOSA1978Veterą M3800:29:4305:57
987524PAU TORRENTE BADIA2001Jśnior M1400:29:5305:59
992468MARIA MONACO LARROTCHA1977Veterą F1000:30:1806:04
10025125LLUISA SETO ARMILLAS1967Veterą F1100:30:2006:04
10176117JORDI MASSEGU CALVERAS1976Veterą M3900:30:2906:06
10277358XAVIER RIBOT BAUTISTA1970Veterą M4000:30:3506:07
1037895ALBERT HIDALGO PALAU1970Veterą M4100:30:3906:08
10479101LLUIS SERRALLONGA BASART1962Veterą M4200:31:0606:13
10580111ALVARO ALJARILLA FERNANDEZATE ATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE1984Sčnior M2400:31:1506:15
1068117JORDI VIDAL PEREZCLUB CENTRE EXCTA. MASDENVERGE1977Veterą M4300:31:1706:15
1072660PALOMA MORENO ALIAGA1976Veterą F1200:31:2206:16
1082761MARIA OLIVER MORENO2006Jśnior F700:31:2206:16
109288JULIA ROSO SERENTILL1995Sčnior F900:31:3506:19
1102987OLGA MANZANO LOSTALE1983Sčnior F1000:31:3606:19
1113067SONIA CORDOBA ESPADA1976Veterą F1300:32:2106:28
1123131ANDREEA ILIE 1988Sčnior F1100:32:2206:28
11332118AINHOA GOMEZ LUMBRERAS1977Veterą F1400:32:3106:30
114827HERNAN CERVANTES BANCHON1987Sčnior M2500:33:3206:42
1158373CARLES VILA NAVIES1970Veterą M4400:34:0406:49
1163366CAROL BRUT SANZASS. EXCTA. LA PICOSSA1995Sčnior F1200:34:2306:53
11784103GERARD RICART FARRERONSCCAG1973Veterą M4500:35:1307:03
11834104YOLANDA MESTRE MUŃOZ1976Veterą F1500:35:1507:03
1193514ELENA MEDARDE BARRAGAN1965Veterą F1600:35:3907:08
12036116HELENA FRUTOS SALVIACORRE QUE T’ATRAPO1979Veterą F1700:41:0308:13