Contacte +34 973 927 000 / +34 666 287 042
email: info@inscripcions.cat
 

11ª Sant Silvestre del Pont de Suert

    

CLASSIFICACION General

Data Corsa 2018-12-31    -    Distància 5000m.    -    Totau Arribadi  166

 
Lòc GenerauLòc SexeDorsauNomClubAn NeisCategoriaLòc CatTempsmen/km
1119JOSEP POBLET VENTURA1994Sènior M100:18:3903:44
2279ROGELIO LUCAS LOPEZCLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANA1981Sènior M200:18:4403:45
336ORIOL BONASTRE CABALLE1984Sènior M300:18:4603:45
4463ALEX ROSELLO GARGALLOMONTSENY MAASAIS1986Sènior M400:18:5803:48
55177OSCAR BALSELLS SALESASS.ESP. EKKE LLEIDA1963Veterà M100:19:0603:49
66114ALBERT LOPEZ NADALCLUB JOVENTUT ATLÈTICA D’ARBECA1987Sènior M500:19:0703:49
77111MIGUEL LUCAS LOPEZCLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANA1987Sènior M600:19:0803:50
8874ARNAU XIFRE GOMISCLUB ATLETISME NOU BARRIS2002Júnior M100:19:1603:51
9924TITO PUEYO FARREROCLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANA1981Sènior M700:19:2203:52
101052JOAN MARTINEZ MASTRIATLON CASTELLON1974Veterà M200:20:4404:09
111190KAI ESPI OLCINAESE3ELE1991Sènior M800:20:5104:10
121238GERARD SUBIRA PUYOLCEAR I CAR1985Sènior M900:21:1304:15
1313152JOEL ROZADOS PALACIN2003Júnior M200:21:1504:15
141488MARCOS ROIG GARCIA1968Veterà M300:21:1804:16
15171MARA SAURA MENGODALCAMPO SCORPIO 712006Júnior F100:21:2004:16
16270INES SAURA MENGODALCAMPO SCORPIO 712006Júnior F200:21:2104:16
1715158ELOI LOREN VILLARREAL2005Júnior M300:21:2204:16
181620ORIOL BALSELLS RODRIGUEZ1997Sènior M1000:21:2304:17
191741FERNANDO FIGUERA CARRERACLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANA1980Sènior M1100:21:3504:19
201829JOSEP MONFORTE SAGARRACLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANA1960Veterà M400:21:4604:21
2119118GERARD BAQUER GOMEZ1993Sènior M1200:21:5204:22
222045GERARD CASTELLARNAU PLAZA1981Sènior M1300:21:5904:24
2321172LLUIS QUEMADA MASANABONESVALLS TRAIL1976Veterà M500:22:0004:24
242213OSCAR FERNANDEZ RUBIO1985Sènior M1400:22:0104:24
252311ORIOL JOVE PASTO2005Júnior M400:22:0304:25
262475OSCAR MALLADA SUILSCLUB EXCTA. VILALLER1969Veterà M600:22:0504:25
27258XAVIER PASCUAL SANTISTEVECLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANA1971Veterà M700:22:1404:27
28267FERRAN VENTOSA-DIVIU GONZALEZC.E. KATOA BARCELONA1981Sènior M1500:22:1604:27
292730ERIC SEÑIS GARRIDO1991Sènior M1600:22:1804:28
302822JOAQUIM FUENTES OLIUSL'AIRE1960Veterà M800:22:2904:30
312967JOAN EROLES VILESCLUB TRIATLÓ CERVERA1980Sènior M1700:22:3604:31
3230116ALEJANDRO RUEDA ROMERA2002Júnior M500:22:5704:35
3331167ARNAU BALCELLS PUYOL2005Júnior M600:22:5904:36
343231JAVI SEÑIS GARRIDO1976Veterà M900:23:0004:36
353368GUILLEM GORDUN SALAZAR2004Júnior M700:23:0804:38
36362ESTHER RODRIGUEZ COLLMONTSENY MAASAIS1983Sènior F100:23:1204:38
373437CARLES LOMBARTE PEREZC.E. VILA OLÍMPICA1962Veterà M1000:23:1804:40
3835145XAVI CEBALLOS FONT1976Veterà M1100:23:2304:41
393678LLUIS ARNAU GARCIA1968Veterà M1200:23:2704:41
4037105JAVIER GALLEGO AGUAGILC.E. VILA OLIMPICA1964Veterà M1300:23:2704:41
413860ERIC BRUT TORRESASS. EXCTA. LA PICOSSA1965Veterà M1400:23:3304:43
4239109GERMAN VICENTE ANCARANIE.M. EL OLIVAR2004Júnior M800:23:3804:44
43440EVA CARO BENETCLUB TRIATLÓ CERVERA1985Sènior F200:23:4004:44
4440156XAVI CARULLA GOMEZCLUB ATLETISME AITONA1983Sènior M1800:23:4304:45
4541113EDUARD SAURA DOMINGUEZCLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANA1982Sènior M1900:23:4604:45
465117MARIA RIUS RUIZ1987Sènior F300:23:5704:47
4742131JORDI ERTA FEIXA1977Veterà M1500:24:0604:49
484359CARLOS CIERCO GARRIDOCLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANA1976Veterà M1600:24:2704:53
494451DAVID BUIL LAFON1966Veterà M1700:24:2704:53
504534ALEX PALOS MARTICLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM1974Veterà M1800:24:3304:55
514657VICENT ENRIQUE BELVISCLUB ALMENARA TRIATLÓ1975Veterà M1900:24:4004:56
52653BEATRIZ ADELL MUÑOZCECA ANTELLLA1974Veterà F100:24:5004:58
53473ESTEBAN LUCAS LACUNZAFARIOS RUNNING TEAM1970Veterà M2000:24:5104:58
544872XAVIER GONZALEZ FARRECORRIBRIS1979Sènior M2000:24:5304:59
5549100JOAN MIRET PAREDESPENYA CICLISTA CERVERA1979Sènior M2100:24:5604:59
567125MARTA BONEU VILAPLANACLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANA1982Sènior F400:25:0005:00
575054ERIC BAUDU ESCALESPENYA BARCELONISTA ALTA RIABGORÇA1974Veterà M2100:25:0305:01
588149M. ANGELS MARTINEZ FERRERLA RABOSA MUNTANYA1976Veterà F200:25:0505:01
595128ANTONIO PEREZ CASTELAR1960Veterà M2200:25:1305:03
60948CATERINA CAPDEVILA BARREDO1987Sènior F500:25:1905:04
615249ALBERTO GOMEZ MILLANCLUB CICLISTA CORNELLÀ1977Veterà M2300:25:2905:06
6253171IVAN MARTIN MARTINEZCLUB TRIATLÓ SANT FELIU1982Sènior M2200:25:3005:06
6354104POL CANALS TOLO2002Júnior M900:25:3005:06
641014ELIA GIL NEBOT1989Sènior F600:25:3105:06
655577CARLOS QUIRCE LUIS1969Veterà M2400:25:4305:09
6656106GERMAN VICENTE RODRIGUEZ1975Veterà M2500:25:4605:09
6711108FRANCESCA ANCARANI 1977Veterà F300:25:5105:10
6857146BRUNO TIXIER TORNE2003Júnior M1000:25:5405:11
691247OLMA TURRO SANCHEZCENTRE EXCTA. ALTA RIBAGORÇA1988Sènior F700:25:5705:11
701373MONICA GONZALEZ FARRECORRIBRIS1991Sènior F800:25:5905:12
7158175JORDI SANCHEZ ESCRIGAS1970Veterà M2600:26:0905:14
7259122ARNAU PI MESTRE1995Sènior M2300:26:1405:15
7314132ARES TOLO PORTE2006Júnior F300:26:1605:15
74609JOAN MARIA VIVES SEGARRACENTRE EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA1966Veterà M2700:26:1705:15
7561126GERARD ALBESA AGUILO1983Sènior M2400:26:1805:16
7615159JUDIT NORAY VIVANCOS2005Júnior F400:26:1905:16
7762173ALEX BORRAS MARGALEF1990Sènior M2500:26:2005:16
786395ARNAU PERIS CUESTAESE3ELE1992Sènior M2600:26:4405:21
7964163RUBEN VIGATA MEDINAVITXETERUS REUS1982Sènior M2700:26:4605:21
8065103FRANCESC CANALS BALAGUE1967Veterà M2800:26:4805:22
811661MERCE CARBONELL BADIADIETISTA NUTRICIONISTA WWW.MERCECARBONELL.CAT1975Veterà F400:27:0905:26
8266162ROGER GUIJARRO BAUCELLSVITXETERUS REUS1979Sènior M2800:27:1505:27
8367164ROSENDO MATEAS LOPEZVITXETEROS REUS1977Veterà M2900:27:3205:30
846898NISU AYMAR FABREGA1967Veterà M3000:27:3205:30
856987JORDI PRIOR CIUTAT1974Veterà M3100:27:3705:31
8670130JOSEP CORTINA BULLICHCLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANA1972Veterà M3200:27:3805:32
8717119HELENA GIBERT CRUZ1987Sènior F900:27:5605:35
881821FRANCESCA PUIG ESTIVALL'AIRE1967Veterà F500:28:0805:38
891923ESTER BUIL BRIOL'AIRE1962Veterà F600:28:1105:38
9020165GEMMA VEGA PEREAVITXETERUS REUS1978Veterà F700:28:1105:38
9171110DANIEL VECINO PEIROAMICS DEL SOBREPES1973Veterà M3300:28:2805:42
9272161JAUME FERRER TARRATSESPIGA TEAM1971Veterà M3400:28:3105:42
9373160SERGI FERNANDEZ OLLECLUB EXCTA. ALPICAT1973Veterà M3500:28:4505:45
9421127VANESSA RUIZ MARTINEZCLUB CENTRE EXCTA. MASDENVERGE1978Veterà F800:28:4605:45
957469GERARD PEREA GONZALEZCLUB EXCTA. VILALLER1978Veterà M3600:28:5005:46
962210LAURA BELTRAN CRUELLS1987Sènior F1000:28:5405:47
9723150SUSANA MARTI CASTELL1975Veterà F900:29:0705:49
987566XUAN VILA ALTUROGER1963Veterà M3700:29:0805:50
992442CECILIA JORDANA PEREZ1982Sènior F1100:29:0905:50
10076115TOMAS CAPDEVILA NOGUECNTB1949Veterà M3800:29:1005:50
10177141XAVIER CATALAN PONSETI1978Veterà M3900:29:1105:50
1022526INGRID CERVANTES BANCHON1997Sènior F1200:29:1405:51
1037886LLUIS GAY TORNE2004Júnior M1100:29:2005:52
1042625MICHELLE CERVANTES BANCHON1992Sènior F1300:29:2205:52
1057927AGUSTIN MARTINEZ PEREZ1997Sènior M2900:29:2305:53
10680134RAMON MESTRE MARCO1993Sènior M3000:29:2405:53
10781135MARC LATORRE VIVANCOSCLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANA1984Sènior M3100:29:3005:54
1088232EDUARDO PALOS MARTICAN CARALLEU1972Veterà M4000:29:3505:55
1092735MARIA MONACO LARROTCHA1977Veterà F1000:29:3705:55
1102864ASTRID ARAN GIRONES1985Sènior F1400:29:3905:56
1118365MARC SALTO TOUSWE RUN TEAM1986Sènior M3200:29:5105:58
11284101OSCAR HERRANZ SABATE1981Sènior M3300:29:5205:58
1132950NOEMI NAVARRO OBRADOR1979Sènior F1500:30:0306:01
1148546MIGUEL EGIDO MARTINEZ1973Veterà M4100:30:3806:08
115865PERE FARRERO ROGERPENYA ELS BOKS1991Sènior M3400:30:4006:08
11687168MARC TORNE CIERCOASS. EXCTA. L'URGELL2006Júnior M1200:30:4106:08
11788169JORDI TORNE OLIVEASS. EXCTA. L'URGELL1971Veterà M4200:30:4206:08
118302DEBORA LLAMAS TORO1986Sènior F1600:30:4206:08
119894ALBERT SECALL BRUGADA1986Sènior M3500:30:4306:09
1209056JOSE OLIVER MURILLO1974Veterà M4300:30:4306:09
1213158PALOMA MORENO ALIAGA1976Veterà F1100:30:5006:10
1229117JORDI FIGUERAS LLAMBI1983Sènior M3600:30:5106:10
1233244PAULA ESTEBAN ANTORANRUN FUN1986Sènior F1700:31:0006:12
1249243DAVID MADURGA DIEZRUN FUN1983Sènior M3700:31:0106:12
12533176SUSANA MARTINEZ GARCIA1972Veterà F1200:31:0206:12
1269389BRUNO ROIG SALAFRANCA2003Júnior M1300:31:1206:14
1279496JORDI MASSEGU CALVERAS2000Júnior M1400:31:2806:18
12895166JOSE MARIA MATA SAEZ1988Sènior M3800:31:4306:21
12934128TONYI RUBIO RISCO1982Sènior F1800:31:4406:21
13096120ROGER GRUAS GIRON1981Sènior M3900:31:4506:21
13197151MANUEL RUEDA SALGADO1983Sènior M4000:31:4506:21
13298154MARÇAL SOLER VALL1994Sènior M4100:31:4606:21
13399153AITOR GIMENO BORRAS1990Sènior M4200:31:4806:22
13435174ANDREEA ILIE 1988Sènior F1900:31:5006:22
135100147MARIUS PANAIT 1990Sènior M4300:31:5106:22
136101123ALEXANDRE LATORRE I GOMEZ1994Sènior M4400:31:5906:24
1373633ELISABETH PAYA FUSALBAS1972Veterà F1300:32:0006:24
138102121VICTOR ZORITA OTAL1994Sènior M4500:32:2006:28
1393712MAITE GONZALEZ HUERTAS1975Veterà F1400:32:2106:28
140103124RUBEN LAMPURLANES MORALES1979Sènior M4600:32:2106:28
14110483LLUIS GAY ARAGO1965Veterà M4400:32:2306:29
14238140INES ROIG SALAFRANCA2005Júnior F500:32:3606:31
14310536CESAR RAMIREZ ROCA1975Veterà M4500:33:0006:36
1443918HELENA VANCELLS ROLDOS1986Sènior F2000:33:1106:38
1454016MARTA CANADELL CANO1986Sènior F2100:33:1806:40
1464199SOFIA AYMAR TORNE2006Júnior F600:33:4806:46
14742137JANA DE MONTELLA REINALCORRECATAGAFO2005Júnior F700:33:5106:46
148106136JORDI DE MONTELLA VILLARIGCORRECATAGAFO1973Veterà M4600:34:3006:54
14943142MARIA PEÑAS TORRAMILANS1993Sènior F2200:34:3106:54
150107144DANIEL GARCIA MOSCOSO1993Sènior M4700:34:3706:55
1514482LAIA GIRON GALERA1989Sènior F2300:34:3806:56
1524597ANNA FORTUNY GASOL1991Sènior F2400:34:4506:57
15310881ERIC BISEN PABAN1990Sènior M4800:34:4606:57
154109155MARC MARIN CAMINOCENTRE EXCTA. ALTA RIBAGORÇA1990Sènior M4900:34:4606:57
1554680JULIA ALBURQUERQUE DEL AGUILA1996Sènior F2500:34:4706:57
156110107JORDI GIRON PALACIN1990Sènior M5000:34:4806:58
15747139MARTINA FALCON ESTRELAEMBARUN LLEIDA2006Júnior F800:34:4806:58
158111138ENRIC FALCON SOLDEVILAEMBARUN LLEIDA1971Veterà M4700:36:0607:13
15911215CARLOS DOMINGO SALAZAR1989Sènior M5100:36:0707:13
1604894YOLANDA ESPINOSA BES1973Veterà F1500:36:3707:19
16111392HECTOR HERNANDEZ RODENAS1973Veterà M4800:37:2307:29
16249143CARME PASTO NIUBO1976Veterà F1600:37:2407:29
1635076ROCIO ALONSO RIAÑO1968Veterà F1700:39:5607:59
16451129HELENA FRUTOS SALVIACLUB JOVENTUT ATLÈTICA D’ARBECA1979Sènior F2600:41:1208:14
16552148NATALIA TORNE SANCHO1969Veterà F1800:43:2108:40
1665391CRISTINA TORNE SANCHO1967Veterà F1900:43:2408:41