10ª Sant Silvestre del Pont de Suert

    

CLASSIFICACION General

Data Corsa 2017-12-31    -    Distància 5000m.    -    Totau Arribadi  159

 
Lòc GenerauLòc SexeDorsauNomClubAn NeisCategoriaLòc CatTempsmen/km
1188DAVID ARRETXE ANTXORDOKIERLAITZ M. E.1984Sènior M100:17:5603:35
2215NIL MARTINEZ ROBERTCOLLA VELLA XIQUETS DE VALLS2000Junior M100:18:3103:42
3317NANO LOPEZ DOMINGUEZASHI TEAM1982Sènior M200:18:3603:43
4451JOSEP POBLET VENTURA1994Sènior M300:18:4703:45
5561ORIOL BONASTRE CABALLEFISIO VALL DEL CORB1984Sènior M400:18:4803:46
61142GISELA CARRION BERTRANINVERSEXTRAIL1994Sènior F100:18:5503:47
7624JOAQUIM COTS DALMAULAUFENGATS1972Veterà M100:19:0903:50
875DAVID RIERA MALLOL1989Sènior M500:19:1003:50
9879ALEJANDRO ALFAGEME CARRERACLUB EXCTA. VILALLER1964Veterà M200:19:1103:50
10287LAURA SOLA DE MIGUELLIKE SPORT LURBEL1980Sènior F200:19:1303:51
11970XAVIER PUIGREDON BADIAA.A. XAFATOLLS1980Sènior M600:19:3803:56
1210100VICTOR SANCHO GARRIGACLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA1969Veterà M300:20:0904:02
1311135CARLOS SARRIAS GARCIALLÀNTIA TRAIL1986Sènior M700:20:1604:03
1412132BERNAT MARTI ALSINAAMICCIS TEAM1988Sènior M800:20:2504:05
151332MARC AURELI PIQUE BATALLA1990Sènior M900:20:3004:06
161420PERAL GARCIA GARCIA1981Sènior M1000:20:3504:07
171545JOAN MARTINEZ MASTRIATLON EVASION CASTELLON1974Veterà M400:20:3604:07
18319IRENE FUERTES MOLINAHG-AML TEAM1992Sènior F300:20:4604:09
1916149MARC MARIN CAMINOCLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANA1990Sènior M1100:21:0904:14
2017120JORDI REÑE PUJALCLUB ESP. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER1983Sènior M1200:21:1404:15
211812ORIOL DIAZ SANCHISTREMP RUNNERS1975Veterà M500:21:2904:18
2219111JOSEP MONFORTE SAGARRACLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANA1960Veterà M600:21:3004:18
23207NOEL MIRALLES MASC.A. CAMETES SPAT1987Sènior M1300:21:3204:18
242197MARCOS ROIG GARCIA1968Veterà M700:21:3504:19
252278DAVID PONS PELACH1989Sènior M1400:21:4404:21
262356VICENT ENRIQUE BELVISCLUB ALMENARA TRIATLÓ1975Veterà M800:21:4704:21
272410XAVIER PASCUAL SANTISTEVECLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANA1971Veterà M900:21:4904:22
2825123JOAN EROLES VILESCLUB TRIATLÓ CERVERA1980Sènior M1500:21:5504:23
2926104JOAN IGNASI ROS MARTINEZLUDUS1986Sènior M1600:21:5904:24
3027133AXEL FONT ILLESCASAMICCIS TEAM1988Sènior M1700:22:0004:24
312890OSCAR MALLADA SUILSCLUB EXCTA. VILALLER1969Veterà M1000:22:0104:24
32465CRISTINA STAMPA JAGERPOKAJASOCS1975Veterà F100:22:0604:25
332966SERGI ORTEGA FONTPOKAJASOCS1976Veterà M1100:22:0704:25
343027PERE FARRERO BADIAA.E. VALL DE BOI1963Veterà M1200:22:0904:26
3531164RICARDO DE LA FUENTE ROMEROELRETODECORRER.COM1980Sènior M1800:22:1004:26
36328RAMON GALLEGO BAUZAC.A.B. SIURELL1978Sènior M1900:22:1104:26
3733163CARLOS MORILLO PUEYOELRETODECORRER.COM1980Sènior M2000:22:1204:26
3834165FRANCISCO JAVIER MARTINEZ MORCILLOELRETODECORRER.COM1977Veterà M1300:22:1204:26
3935146ALEIX FORMENT MASCLUB TENNIS REUS MONTEROLS2000Junior M200:22:1904:28
4036125CESAR MIRATS MALE1977Veterà M1400:22:2404:29
4137129ALEX ASENSIO CLEMENTE2004Junior M300:22:2604:29
423867JOAQUIM FUENTES OLIUSL'AIRE1960Veterà M1500:22:2704:29
433953MARCOS DUATO MOLLERAVITALRUNNERS1971Veterà M1600:22:3504:31
4440119CARLOS DUATO BOSORC.P. MAYENCOS1986Sènior M2100:22:3504:31
454121ROGER FERNANDEZ ROMANCLUB EXCTA. ALPICAT2005Junior M400:22:4204:32
464231JOAQUIN TOBOSO MARTINEZETNARUNNERS1974Veterà M1700:22:5304:35
474335EDUARD TEJEDOR FONTANETGRUP EXCTA. SERRALADA1985Sènior M2200:22:5304:35
4844106PERE RUBIES VALLSEL PALAU D'ANGLESOLA1984Sènior M2300:22:5504:35
495105ANNA LLOBERA MIROEL PALAU D'ANGLESOLA1986Sènior F400:22:5604:35
50453ESTEBAN LUCAS LACUNZAFARIOS RUNNING TEAM1970Veterà M1800:23:0504:37
514694JOSEP RAMON CERVERA SOROLLA1968Veterà M1900:23:0604:37
5247145ALEJANDRO RUEDA ROMERA2002Junior M500:23:0904:38
534892CARLOS CIERCO GARRIDOCLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANA1976Veterà M2000:23:1204:38
544985JOSEP MARIA VAQUE CASTILLAASS.ESP. EKKE LLEIDA1964Veterà M2100:23:1704:39
555022LLUIS ARNAU GARCIA1968Veterà M2200:23:1804:40
5651144JORDI CASALS MOLASUNIÓ EXCTA. PRATS1978Sènior M2400:23:2204:40
575286JOAN PAÑELLA ARAUJOVILADECANS TRIATLÓ1983Sènior M2500:23:2504:41
586137RAQUEL GIMENEZ RECOLONS1970Veterà F200:23:2604:41
5953139ALEX COSTA RIBASAMICCIS TEAM1988Sènior M2600:23:3104:42
6054155MARC ALBIÑANA SOLERXTERRA1969Veterà M2300:23:3804:44
615536ALEX PALOS MARTICLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM1974Veterà M2400:23:4004:44
625652JAVI SEÑIS GARRIDO1976Veterà M2500:23:4304:45
63781EVA CARO BENETCLUB TRIATLÓ CERVERA1985Sènior F500:23:4404:45
645733RAMON TEJEDOR FONTANET1985Sènior M2700:23:4704:45
655884LLUIS FERRER MARCHCLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANA1974Veterà M2600:23:4904:46
6659113MARC VERA BANQUE2001Junior M600:23:5104:46
676074EDUARD SAURA DOMINGUEZCLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANA1982Sènior M2800:23:5604:47
6861140BORJA MARIMON MASSONIAMICCIS TEAM1987Sènior M2900:24:0004:48
69846BEATRIZ ADELL MUÑOZTRIATLON EVASION CASTELLON1974Veterà F300:24:0504:49
709134ARANTXA ARCOS RODRIGUEZLLÀNTIA TRAIL1990Sènior F600:24:1304:51
7162130CARLOS QUIRCE LUIS1969Veterà M2700:24:2304:53
7263124JOSEP CORTINA BULLICHCLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANA1972Veterà M2800:24:2904:54
736489ERIC BRUT TORRESASS. EXCTA. LA PICOSSA1965Veterà M2900:24:3004:54
7465110JOAN MIRET PAREDES1979Sènior M3000:24:3204:54
7566136ALBERT MIRO GONZALEZAMICCIS TEAM1988Sènior M3100:24:3204:54
766791SERGIO BARRABES ANEASCASA ESTASIA1976Veterà M3000:24:4304:57
7768126JORDI VISENT JUANATI1969Veterà M3100:24:4404:57
7869152JORDI PUJADAS NAVARRO1969Veterà M3200:24:5104:58
79104JUDIT SAAVEDRA MICALO1988Sènior F700:25:0105:00
801198M. ANGELS MARTINEZ FERRERLA RABOSA MUNTANYA1976Veterà F400:25:0205:00
8170117SALVADOR VILLAR RUIZ2001Junior M700:25:0605:01
8212151LEIRE FERNANDEZ CAMPUSANO2003Junior F100:25:1705:03
8313108MARGA MORENO FERNANDEZCDM VÉRTICE1976Veterà F500:25:2705:05
8471131ELOI PORTE AUÑONCLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANA1989Sènior M3200:25:2805:06
8572157HUGO MUNS RAMIREZ2004Junior M800:25:4605:09
867372RAFA BELLMUNT FERNANDEZ1972Veterà M3300:25:5505:11
877438GABRIEL CHEVALIER COSMEN2002Junior M900:26:0205:12
8875122ORIOL VIDAL SALAC.N. ATLÈTIC BARCELONETA1975Veterà M3400:26:1705:15
897625DANIEL SORIA HERNANDO1976Veterà M3500:26:1905:16
9014128BELEN BARES MARCANP1967Veterà F600:26:2605:17
917737NATXO DEL POZO CAZORLACLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANA2005Junior M1000:26:2805:18
927830MARC FERRER RAURETLLEIDA U.A.2003Junior M1100:26:3105:18
937923SERGI FERNANDEZ OLLECLUB EXCTA. ALPICAT1973Veterà M3600:26:3205:18
948069DAVID BUIL LAFON1966Veterà M3700:26:4005:20
9581116IGNACIO SALA DOMENECH1973Veterà M3800:26:4205:20
968234SERGI PRATS REVERTERCLUB EXCTA. LA CANONJA1980Sènior M3300:26:4705:21
9783115ALBERTO BRIONES FLORES1982Sènior M3400:26:5805:24
981568ESTER BUIL BRIOL'AIRE1962Veterà F700:27:0305:25
998439SERGI PEREZ PUYOLCLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM1976Veterà M3900:27:0405:25
1008543JOSEP SOLER DEL AGUILA1984Sènior M3500:27:0505:25
1018640DANIEL VECINO PEIRO1973Veterà M4000:27:0605:25
1028796RAMON MOROTE RIBAS1965Veterà M4100:27:0605:25
1031695JULIA MOROTE RODRIGUEZ1995Sènior F800:27:0705:25
10488141FRANCESC CANALS BALAGUE1967Veterà M4200:27:2005:28
1058993ERIC BAUDU ESCALES1974Veterà M4300:27:2505:29
10690121VICTOR ROMERO MIRANDALLIGA REGIONAL DE SUPERHEROIS1976Veterà M4400:27:2505:29
10791127RAMON LASURT NAVARRO1967Veterà M4500:27:3005:30
10892143POL CANALS TOLO2002Junior M1200:27:3005:30
10993166JOSEP ALONSO BADIA2004Junior M1300:27:5205:34
11094112JOAN PERE VERA GARRIDOVERBAN1969Veterà M4600:27:5305:35
1119571EMILIO SOLANA CAMPAÑACLUB ATLÉTIC RIBAGORÇANA1974Veterà M4700:28:3005:42
1129611MIGUEL EGIDO MARTINEZ1973Veterà M4800:28:3105:42
1139726XAVIER CATALAN PONSETI1978Sènior M3600:28:4505:45
1141773SARA BELLMUNT DEL POZOCAN CARALLEU2004Junior F200:28:5905:48
1159850DAVID OLIETE CASANOVA1986Sènior M3700:28:5905:48
1161860CRISTINA ANCILLO VICTORIAVITALRUNNERS1968Veterà F800:29:0105:48
11799167DANI MOLERA GIOL1984Sènior M3800:29:0205:48
118100109BRUNO GIRONES BALSEBRE1968Veterà M4900:29:0605:49
11919101CRISTINA CORNUDELLA BATLLECLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA1970Veterà F900:29:0705:49
120101150JAVIER FERNANDEZ FREIXAS1974Veterà M5000:29:0905:50
12110242TONI ROURA CATAFAL1957Veterà M5100:29:1105:50
1222041MONTSE ROURA LLERDA1983Sènior F900:29:1205:50
12310329JAUME FERRER TARRATSESPIGA TEAM1971Veterà M5200:29:4005:56
1242114MARIBEL ROBERT FERRECOLLA VELLA XIQUETS DE VALLS1967Veterà F1000:29:4405:57
12510413ALBERT MARTINEZ ISERNCOLLA VELLA XIQUETS DE VALLS1965Veterà M5300:29:4605:57
12622162NOEMI PIRIS HERNANDEZLAUFENGATS1976Veterà F1100:30:0306:01
12723159BARBARA FERNANDEZ DE LA CRUZ1970Veterà F1200:30:2106:04
128105148ROGER PAREDES DEIROS1973Veterà M5400:30:3106:06
12924161MARIA GIMENEZ SANCHEZ1972Veterà F1300:30:5806:12
130106160ALEJANDRO ASENSIO FLORESCLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANA1969Veterà M5500:30:5906:12
1312577MARTA ESTRELA FORT1973Veterà F1400:31:0806:14
1322676GEMMA GOICOECHEA FOZ1972Veterà F1500:31:3306:19
13310775TONI VERDU MATEO1970Veterà M5600:31:3406:19
13427103ROSA ARNAU SALVADORUNIVERSITAT DE LLEIDA1978Sènior F1000:31:4006:20
135108102JOAQUIM REVERTER MASIAUNIVERSITAT DE LLEIDA1970Veterà M5700:31:4106:20
1362883GRACIA BORRELL SOLAC.E. VILA OLIMPICA1963Veterà F1600:31:4906:22
13710980CARLES LOMBARTE PEREZC.E. VILA OLÍMPICA1962Veterà M5800:31:5006:22
13829138PAULA CAPELLA MACIAS1994Sènior F1100:32:0006:24
1393044ASTRID ARAN GIRONES1985Sènior F1200:32:0706:25
14011047MARC SALTO TOUS1986Sènior M3900:32:0806:26
14131147LAIA MARIN CAMINO1996Sènior F1300:32:1806:28
1423282NURIA LOMBARTE BORRELLGER PONT DE SUERT1994Sènior F1400:32:2006:28
1433363MARTINA FALCON ESTRELAESCOLA ESPIGA2005Junior F300:32:3206:30
14411162ENRIC FALCON SOLDEVILAEMBARUN LLEIDA1971Veterà M5900:32:3206:30
14534114MICHELLE CERVANTES BANCHON1992Sènior F1500:32:4306:33
146359SOFIA FORNES I SERRA1989Sènior F1600:32:4506:33
1473616SONIA COLAS MEDA1993Sènior F1700:32:5606:35
14837158MIRIAM OZCOZ VERGE1971Veterà F1700:33:2106:40
14911299BRUNO ROIG SALAFRANCA2003Junior M1400:33:3206:42
15011349JESU LUIS ANDREU ESCARTINTRIATLÓ CLUB NATACIÓ CATALUNYA1959Veterà M6000:35:0107:00
15138154CLAUDIA ALBIÑANA MARTINEZXTERRA2005Junior F400:35:2007:04
15211454CESAR RAMIREZ ROCA1975Veterà M6100:36:5507:23
15311555JORDI MASSEGU CALVERAS1976Veterà M6200:36:5707:23
1543958ANDREA DUATO ANCILLOVITALRUNNERS2002Junior F500:39:2307:53
1551161ANTONIO CAPELLA LOPEZ1962Veterà M6300:39:5607:59
156402ANNA MACIAS BORRAS1965Veterà F1800:39:5707:59
1574118LAURA GARCIA MARTIN1996Sènior F1800:40:5608:11
1584257CHANTAL DUATO ANCILLOVITALRUNNERS2005Junior F600:43:1508:39
15911759PACO MENDEZ MARTINEZ1967Veterà M6400:43:1708:39