Contacte +34 973 927 000 / +34 666 287 042
email: info@inscripcions.cat
 

8ª Sant Silvestre del Pont de Suert

    

CLASSIFICACIÓ General

Data Cursa 2015-12-31    -    Distància 5000m.    -    Total Arribats  178

 
Lloc GeneralLloc SexeDorsalNomClubAny NaixCategoriaLloc CatgTempsmin/km
11174ROGELIO LUCAS LOPEZCLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANA1981BM100:17:5703:35
2271BERNAT VAQUE PIEDRAFITACLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANA1993BM200:18:0103:36
337MARIO TURRION DAURACLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANA1997AM100:18:1203:38
4474POL VAQUE PIEDRAFITACLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANA1993BM300:18:1603:39
5579EDUARDO RIBERA CHALERCT JIJIJAJA1978BM400:18:1903:40
6657CARLOS CIERCO GARRIDOCLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANA1976BM500:18:2603:41
7734JUANRA VELAZQUEZ MOYAASS.ESP. BLANCAFORT1974CM100:18:3003:42
88156JUAN BALSA ESTEVEZTEAM CORBELO1974CM200:18:4203:44
99105SERGI MOLINA QUILESISS HOSPITALET1998AM200:18:4303:45
101064DAVID LAHERA AVILAPEGASO H3O1969CM300:18:4903:46
111165ALEX ROSELLO GARGALLOCLUB ATLÈTIC CALDERÍ1986BM600:18:5603:47
121284FERRAN SORT SUMARROCACLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL1998AM300:19:0803:50
1313150ALBERT ALGADO ENSEÑATCLUB ATLÈTIC VAL D'ARAN1982BM700:19:2003:52
1414176VICTOR SANCHO GARRIGACLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA1969CM400:19:3203:54
1511NURIA PICAS ALBETSASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ1976BF100:19:4003:56
1615175JORGE SAURA FRANCOCLUB MONTAÑA TURBON LASPAULES1998AM400:19:5503:59
1716182DAVID PLANAS GASOLELS CAGA1981BM800:19:5603:59
181729NIL MARTINEZ ROBERTCOLLA VELLA XIQUETS DE VALLS2000JUN-M100:20:0404:01
19185ANTONIO MORILLA ESPICLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANA1984BM900:20:2104:04
2019121SERGI SURANELL ERTACLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANA1998AM500:20:2504:05
212016ORIOL DIAZ SANCHISTREMP RUNNERS1975CM500:20:4304:09
222184VERONICA ZARAGOZA PEREZULTRATARATS1978BF200:20:4704:09
232124IVAN GARCIA TRIGUEROCLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANA1978BM1000:20:4804:10
24352GISELA CARRION BERTRANESPORTIU PENEDÈS1994BF300:20:5504:11
2522133FRANCESC CAMINO LOPEZCLUB MONTAÑA TURBON LASPAULES1982BM1100:21:0404:13
2623112ALEIX FORMENT MASCLUB TENNIS REUS MONTEROLS2000JUN-M200:21:0504:13
272422ANTONI GIRVENT LOPEZ1976BM1200:21:0504:13
282587JAVI SEÑIS GARRIDO1976BM1300:21:0704:13
2926106JOSEP MONFORTE SAGARRACLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANA1960CM600:21:1404:15
302791JORDI ADELL MUNUERA1988BM1400:21:1904:16
312823JESUS TEMPRANO MELGAR1971CM700:21:2104:16
322933JORDI PASCUAL OLIVERBM LA ROCA2001JUN-M300:21:2504:17
333088ANGEL CANO AUÑON1982BM1500:21:2704:17
343172ENRIC FALCON SOLDEVILAKM0 PONENT1971CM800:21:3304:19
353254GUILLEM VISENT HERNANDEZ1999AM600:21:4204:20
3633109ALBERT GORDUN ORTEUCRAZY FOLKS1989BM1600:21:4204:20
3734114JAUME SEGURA RICOA.A. XAFATOLLS1977BM1700:21:4504:21
383567JORDI PAMIES LEFRER1979BM1800:21:4904:22
393656JORDI GRASA SUBIRA1982BM1900:21:5004:22
403755PABLO FERRON FERNANDEZ1997AM700:21:5204:22
413813LLUIS ARNAU GARCIA1968CM900:21:5304:23
423969ROGELIO FLORES CARMONACLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANA1975CM1000:21:5604:23
4340127CACHO SALMERON GUTIERREZ1974CM1100:21:5804:24
444158EDUARD SAURA DOMINGUEZCLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANA1982BM2000:22:0704:25
4542179CESAR MIRATS MALE1977BM2100:22:1004:26
464344FRANCISCO JAVIER FUENTES ALMAGROBONESVALLS TRAIL1969CM1200:22:1104:26
47468ROSER CANYAMERES SANAUJACENTRE EXCTA. DE TERRASSA1966CF100:22:1204:26
4844101JOSE MOLINA SANCHEZISS HOSPITALET1964CM1300:22:1804:28
4945134MARC ALBIÑANA SOLERXTERRA1969CM1400:22:2604:29
504670OSCAR MALLADA SUILSCLUB EXCTA. VILALLER1969CM1500:22:2904:30
51511RAKI GARSABALL VILELLACLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANA1981BF400:22:4104:32
524778JORDI ESTRUCH SAMPERCLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS1991BM2200:22:4204:32
5348131JOSEP BORRUT ALCANTARILLA1964CM1600:22:4804:34
5449104ALEJANDRO RUEDA ROMERAATLÈTIC CLUB PALLEROL2002JUN-M400:22:4904:34
5550102JORDI MASANA LLUCH1963CM1700:22:5304:35
565117XAVIER PASCUAL SANTISTEVECLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANA1971CM1800:22:5604:35
575277CHECHU MUÑOZ DANIELCLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANA1984BM2300:23:0104:36
5853151JOSEP MARIA ABELLA TOUS1976BM2400:23:0504:37
595453JORDI VISENT JUANATI1969CM1900:23:1304:39
6055103JORDI CASTEL ANDREU1979BM2500:23:1704:39
615627ESTEBAN LUCAS LACUNZAFARIOS RUNNING TEAM1970CM2000:23:2404:41
625760GUILLEM MONTERO CORIACLUB EXCTA. VILALLER1971CM2100:23:2904:42
6366ELI SALA MARTINEZCLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANA1989BF500:23:3004:42
6458181JUAN CARLOS MONGE DANON2000JUN-M500:23:4304:45
655959CARLOS DUATO BOSOR1986BM2600:23:4704:45
6660113TONI VERDU MATEOCLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM1970CM2200:23:4704:45
676148ROGER FERNANDEZ ROMANCLUB EXCTA. ALPICAT2005JUN-M600:23:4704:45
6862118JORDI CALDERO CLUET100X100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA1983BM2700:23:4904:46
696349SERGI FERNANDEZ OLLECLUB EXCTA. ALPICAT1973CM2300:23:5004:46
7079MARIA SANTAMARIA FARRE1986BF600:23:5104:46
7164163JORDI CODINA CAPDEVILA1981BM2800:23:5204:46
7265115CARLOS AYMERICH ESCARPENTERC.E. UNIVERSITARI2001JUN-M700:24:0304:49
7366172ERIC RUIZ SANCHEZ1992BM2900:24:0504:49
746737EMILIO BERNABEU RAMONCLUB ATLETISMO CASTALLA1976BM3000:24:0804:50
7583ANNA SAURA VIVASCLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANA1976BF700:24:0804:50
766820ANTONIO RICO DIAZCLUB ATLETISME CASTALLA1987BM3100:24:0804:50
7769129ARNAU SALMERON BADIA2003JUN-M800:24:1104:50
7870189JOSEP M. GRACIA LLUCHCLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANA1967CM2400:24:1204:50
797190RAFA BELLMUNT FERNANDEZ1972CM2500:24:1304:51
8072132CARLOS QUIRCE LUIS1969CM2600:24:1904:52
8173192NICOLAS GEISA ARNAU1977BM3200:24:2704:53
827489FERMI JIMEMEZ VEGACLUB MONTAÑA TURBON LASPAULES1970CM2700:24:2804:54
837598ERIC BRUT TORRESASS. EXCTA. LA PICOSSA1965CM2800:24:3004:54
84768DANI PELLICER CASALCLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANA1988BM3300:24:3404:55
859191SARA MARTIN SANCHEZ1976BF800:24:3704:55
867746JOSEP CORTINA BULLICHCLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANA1972CM2900:24:5204:58
877875MIQUEL CALAVIA VIDALLET1998AM800:24:5704:59
8879135MERAK BARREÑA SANCHIS1999AM900:24:5805:00
8980178XAVIER PEDRO RIBA1970CM3000:25:0005:00
908195SERGI PEREZ PUYOL1976BM3400:25:0305:01
9182155DAVID BUIL LAFONCENTRE EXCTA. ALTA RIBAGORÇA1966CM3100:25:0405:01
92834ALEJANDRO ASENSIO FLORESCLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANA1969CM3200:25:1105:02
9384126QUIM PALACIN MAÑA2002JUN-M900:25:1805:04
9485124MARC PALACIN FEIXA1969CM3300:25:2005:04
9510108MARGA MORENO FERNANDEZFRUTER@S RUN1976BF900:25:2605:05
968610PERE FARRERO ROGERPENYA ELS BOKS1991BM3500:25:3005:06
9787159SANTI MUR MALLEN1974CM3400:25:4105:08
9888173ALBERT DOMINGO RAMI1997AM1000:25:4205:08
991166MARTA MOMPART IZQUIERDOCLUB ATLÈTIC CALDERÍ1990BF1000:25:4305:09
10089110XAVIER OLIVA RODRIGUEZCLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANA1983BM3600:25:4405:09
10190111MANUEL RUEDA SALGADO1983BM3700:25:4505:09
10291157JAVIER ROUCO VILA1966CM3500:25:4805:10
1039292JOSEP SOLER DEL AGUILA1983BM3800:25:5005:10
1049341SERGI MAZA BARROT1999AM1100:25:5205:10
1059428ELOI PORTE AUÑONBARCELONA ATLETISME CLUB1989BM3900:25:5505:11
10612148SELENE GINE CORTI1998AF100:25:5805:12
1079573CARLES MARTINEZ COMETCLUB TENIS MOLLET1974CM3600:26:0605:13
10896162JOAQUIM HERRERO ANIZ2003JUN-M1000:26:0905:14
1091362IRENE CAMARON MARQUESPEGASO H3O1982BF1100:26:1505:15
1101493MONTSERRAT ROURA LLERDA1984BF1200:26:2105:16
11197169ROGER GRUAS GIRON1981BM4000:26:2205:16
11215180M. ANGELS MARTINEZ FERRER1976BF1300:26:2305:17
11316158ELENA SANCHEZ GONZALEZCASTELLERS DE SANTS1995AF200:26:2505:17
11498142BRUNO TIXIER TORNE2003JUN-M1100:26:3205:18
1159921JOSEP MIQUEL CANUT BAFALUYCLUB EXCTA. VILALLER1971CM3700:26:3605:19
1161736DOLORES CERDA RICOCLUB ATLETISMO CASTALLA1982BF1400:26:4205:20
11710082JORDI VERDU BARBEC.M. TURBON LASPAÚLES1975CM3800:26:4205:20
118101107CRISTOBAL LORCA BERMUDEZCLUB MONTAÑA TURBON LASPAULES1972CM3900:26:4205:20
1191838PAULA CERDA RICO1984BF1500:26:4305:21
12010231RAMON MOROTE RIBAS1965CM4000:26:4705:21
12110326ALEX MARTIN LIMONCLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANA1972CM4100:26:5305:23
12210425GUILLEM SANCHIS RAMIREZ1993BM4100:26:5605:23
12310583DANIEL VECINO PEIRO1973CM4200:27:1105:26
12410680ARTUR AYMAR TORNE1999AM1200:27:1105:26
12510776NISU AYMAR FABREGA1967CM4300:27:1105:26
12610897JAVIER JIMENEZ GOMEZ1981BM4200:27:1405:27
127109139ROMEO PEIRANO ORTEGA1977BM4300:27:1905:28
12819120NATALIA ESTAUSE JIMENEZ1984BF1600:27:2805:30
12911039JOAQUIN TOBOSO MARTINEZETNARUNNERS1974CM4400:27:3605:31
1302035MONICA BARTOLI CENITETNARUNNERS1977BF1700:27:3605:31
131111119ORIOL VIDAL SALAC.N. ATLÈTIC BARCELONETA1975CM4500:27:4005:32
13211250MARC FERRER RAURETLLEIDA U.A.2003JUN-M1200:27:4405:33
13311394ANTONI ROURA CATAFAL1957CM4600:27:5205:34
13421149LIDIA XICOLA IZQUIERDO1985BF1800:27:5305:35
135114161ALEXANDRE HERRERO ANIZ2002JUN-M1300:28:0005:36
13622153MAEVA TAHULL FRANCOISKARATE SAKURA2003JUN-F100:28:0105:36
137115171JAUME BRUNET CLOPES1966CM4700:28:0305:37
138116137PAU KUIPERS 1982BM4400:28:1305:39
139117136JAUME FONT GRAS1981BM4500:28:1405:39
140118188JORDI SANCHEZ ESCRIGAS1970CM4800:28:1905:40
141119128ALEX CERRILLO NUEVO1982BM4600:28:3305:43
14223100AINOA ARRANZ ESPI1981BF1900:28:3405:43
14312063JULIA MOROTE RODRIGUEZ1995AM1300:28:3505:43
14424154CLAUDIA TAHULL FRANCOISKARATE SAKURA2001JUN-F200:29:0005:48
14512199CARLES FIGUERAS SAPERASCOLLA VELLA XIQUETS DE VALLS1972CM4900:29:0405:49
146122145LLUIS GAY TORNE2003JUN-M1400:29:0705:49
147123165LEOI MONGE DANON2002JUN-M1500:29:3805:56
1482515ROSO OLIVA BARNILS1971CF200:29:5605:59
14912451JAUME FERRER TARRATSESPIGA TEAM1971CM5000:30:0406:01
1502618RAQUEL LORENZO RODRIGUEZCLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANA1999AF300:30:4306:09
15112542ROC SANS RUBINATIES EL PONT DE SUERT1997AM1400:30:4906:10
152126117BRUNO ROIG SALAFRANCA2003JUN-M1600:30:5606:11
153127116MARCOS ROIG GARCIA1968CM5100:30:5706:11
15427125ANNA MAÑA GILABERT1968CF300:31:1506:15
1552845MIREIA CAPELLA MACIASRIBES RUNNERS1995AF400:31:2306:17
15612847TONI GARCIA CHERTARIBES RUNNERS1991BM4700:31:2406:17
157129123POL CANALS TOLO2002JUN-M1700:31:3006:18
158130122FRANCESC CANALS BALAGUE1967CM5200:31:3106:18
15929185MAJE RODRIGUEZ ARIASCLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANA1980BF2000:31:4006:20
160131146JULIA GAY TORNE2001JUN-M1800:31:5606:23
1613032MARIBEL ROBERT FERRECOLLA VELLA XIQUETS DE VALLS1967CF400:31:5706:23
16213230ALBERT MARTINEZ ISERNCOLLA VELLA XIQUETS DE VALLS1965CM5300:31:5806:24
16313312JESUS LUIS ANDREU ESCARTINCLUB NATACIÓ CATALUNYA1959CM5400:32:0106:24
16431177CRISTINA CORNUDELLA BATLLECLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA1970CF500:32:5106:34
165134164CESAR ALONSO VILLAVERDECLUB DEL OSO1968CM5500:32:5306:35
16632147RAQUEL TORROBELLA FERRERASS.ESP. EKKE LLEIDA1975CF600:32:5306:35
16733166EUGENIA MARQUINA BARON2001JUN-F300:33:0506:37
16834167CARME MORENO MESTRE2001JUN-F400:33:0606:37
16935168SARA MESTRE FORES2002JUN-F500:33:0706:37
17036186ARACELI ALONSO GARASABAR PEPITO1976BF2100:34:5506:59
171135130MARTI FELIP BADIA2003JUN-M1900:35:2607:05
17237143NOELIA TIXIER TORNE2002JUN-F600:35:2607:05
17338144ELSA AYMAR TORNE2003JUN-F700:35:2807:06
17439160MONICA PERUGA CASANOVAS1975CF700:36:1607:15
17540138RAQUEL DIARTE CABEZUDOCLUB MONTAÑA TURBON LASPAULES1976BF2200:36:1707:15
17641140AINHOA TIXIER TORNE2000JUN-F800:36:2107:16
177136141LIONEL TIXIER 1969CM5600:36:2207:16
17842183ARANZAZU TRUEBA PALAU1974CF800:36:3807:20