10a santRUNmon - 23km

LLISTAT D'INSCRITS

Data Cursa:  2022-02-13      

      Total Inscrits:  206      Places Disponibles:  94

 
Dorsal Nom Categoria Poblaciķ Club
206ABIA GIL, ENRIQUEHomesLleidaCENTRE EXCTA. DE BALAGUER
32ALBA SALA, JORDIHomesGuissona
51ALCOBA PIERA, IVANHomesCerveraCLUB TRIATLĶ CERVERA
115ALCOBE BOSCH, DAVIDHomesCerveraFONDISTES CERVERA
198AMELA CONESA, EDUARDHomesGranyena de SegarraRUNCHUP
177ANTONIJUAN SOLE, PEPHomesGuissona
119ARGERICH BERGADA, JOSEPHomesTorā
84ARGILES FIGUEROLA, XAVIERHomesMollerussaGRUP EXCTA. SERRALADA
132BADIA VALLS, MARCELHomesVilanova i la Geltrú
22BAENA RIBE, JOSEHomesLleidaCLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
182BALASCH VILARO, JOSEP MARIAHomesAgramuntA.A. XAFATOLLS
29BALCELLS RIVERO, JORDIHomesBarcelonaTRIALERUS TORĀ
181BALSELLS PANADES, MARCHomesSant Guim de Freixenet
165BARRIONUEVO MARTINEZ, AINHOADonesCerveraCENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRA
92BAYA CASTELLS, TONIHomesIgualadaCLUB CANICROSS CAVE CANEM
70BERNAUS ALDOMA, XAVIERHomesCerveraCLUB TRIATLĶ CERVERA
158BERTRAN PIJUAN, ANDREUHomesTārrega100X100 FONDISTES TĀRREGA
97BOIX SANCHEZ, JORDIHomesCervera
110BOLLO SANVISEN, ALEIXHomesLleidaCLUB ESP. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER
33BORDA MACIAS, OMARHomesSant Guim de Freixenet
194BORRAS SIFRES, ALEIXHomesSant Martí Sesgueioles
52BOTE ESTREMERA, GUILLEMHomesBellvísCLUB ALPÍ BELL-LLOC
196BOTET CABRERIZO, XAVIERHomesSant RamonSANTRUNMON
116BOVE TRULLOLS, JAUMEHomesCerveraFONDISTES CERVERA
203BRENES SOLSONA, GILBERTHomesAlfésGTC
161BRUSCA MANCHON, LLUCHomesUlldeconaSUDACTIU
111BUITRAGO FIGOLS, ALEXHomesLleidaWEST RUNNERS
124BUIXADERA MERCE, BENETHomesLleidaSAFA LLEIDA
75CABALLERO PARIENTE, JOSE MANUELHomesMollet del VallčsXIPIRUNS.CAT
118CABRERA TORRALVO, DAVIDHomesTārrega100X100 FONDISTES TĀRREGA
148CALDERO BADIA, JOSEP MARIAHomesTārregaALTAN LOGIESPORT
123CALDERO CLUET, JORDIHomesTārregaALTAN LOGIESPORT
6CAMPANERO SALA, SAMHomesXertaANGELETES CLUB
44CARULLA CABALLE, JORDIHomesSant Guim de FreixenetCLUB TRIATLĶ CERVERA
4CASAN FORN, SERGIHomesBarcelonaSANTRUNMON-TRICET10
149CASANOVAS PETANAS, JORDIHomesFerranSANTRUNMON
136CASANOVAS VEJER, ANDREUHomesSant Ramon
137CASANOVAS VEJER, MARTIHomesSant RamonSANTRUNMON
13CEPERO ABAD, FERRANHomesSant Antolí i VilanovaCLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
179CHACON ESTEVE, MARINADonesLleidaWEST RUNNERS
157CISQUELLA DIAZ, ANNADonesPontsRUNNERS NO LIMITS
189CISQUELLA DIAZ, RAMONHomesPontsRUNNERS NO LIMITS
9CLERIES ARAN, MARIADonesGuissonaBLUE MOTORS PONTS
103CLOSA CAMPS, JORDIHomesCervera
23COBERO MASANA, MARCHomesTorāTRIALERUS TORĀ
99CODINA ALES, NURIADonesMenārguensTROTALLUNĀTICS
98CODINA MASONS, RAMONHomesGuissonaCENTRE EXCTA. GUISSONENC
88CODINA MEJON, JAUMEHomesLleidaTROTALLUNĀTICS
101CODINA RAMON, FRANCESCHomesPontsRUNNERS NO LIMITS
126COS CALAFELL, ALEIXHomesEl TalladellATLETES DEL TALLADELL
120CREUS ALSINA, ALBADonesSant Martí Sesgueioles
47CREUS CASTELLO, DAVIDHomesCalonge de SegarraCLUB TRIATLĶ CERVERA
200CUBILLAS FLORES, LORENADonesManresaAVINENT C.A. MANRESA
162DE LA SERNA MEZCUA, ALFONSOHomesRossellķ
40DE SOLA GOMEZ, ANNADonesConill
112DEL PINO PEŅA, JAVIERHomesCerveraCENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRA
61DIAZ BUJAN, PABLOHomesSant Joan Despí182TRI TEAM
67DOMINGO GARCIA, EDUARDHomesSant RamonFILLS DE LA RUQUERIA
151DONAIRE ESPIGARES, ALEXHomesCervera
167EROLES NOVAU, ANGELSDonesTārregaASS. EXCTA. DE L'URGELL
14ESTEVE BENEDICO, RAMONHomesPujaltCLUB TRIATLĶ CERVERA
63FARRE LLANES, FERRANHomesTornabousCLUB TRIATLĶ CERVERA
24FARRE OROMI, RAULHomesLinyolaCLUB EXCTA. LINYOLA
49FARRES GARCIA, JORDIHomesSant Guim de FreixenetCABIROLS DE SANT GUIM
35FERNANDEZ CARBONELL, THAISDonesPortell
45FORTUNY CINCA, ALBERTHomesCerveraCLUB TRIATLĶ CERVERA
169FRIAS VARGAS, EDUARDHomesLleidaWEST RUNNERS
106FUENTES DEL PINO, ALBERTOHomesCervera
104FUENTES DEL PINO, CARLESHomesCervera
83GAMEZ ESPEJO, ANTONIOHomesMollet del VallčsCAMESAJUDEUME
147GARCIA BALLESTE, ALEXHomesSant Cugat del Vallčs
205GARCIA HERNANDEZ, ESTHERDonesLleidaCE BALAGUER
28GARCIA HIGUERAS, JORDIHomesBarcelona
15GARCIA MARQUES, RUBENHomesRubíC.U.D.O.S. ARTESA DE SEGRE
94GARCIA ROS, JOSEPHomesGuissona
81GARRIGA MUŅOZ, JOANHomesLleida
142GARZON LAFUENTE, DAVIDHomesCerveraFONDISTES CERVERA
131GASA BIRBE, MARCHomesLa Pobla de SegurCLUB ATLETISME LA POBLA DE SEGUR
184GENE BALSELLS, JOANHomesCervera
121GIRALT CECILIA, M. ALBADonesCalaf
30GOMES CHIQUERO, JOSEP MARIAHomesBarcelona
168GONZALEZ SUŅE, JORDIHomesCalafellTRAILROADRUNNERSCALAFELL
166GONZALEZ SUŅE, MARTADonesCiutadillaCENTRE EXCTA. GARRIGUES ALTES
185GUALS CARULLA, CLAUDIADonesManresaDGM ASSESSORS
129GUARDIA VERGES, GERARDHomesTārrega
95GUERRERO ABAD, ANTONIOHomesBarcelonaGRUP ATLČTIC TMB
19GUIXA CALAF, MARIADonesCastellolíSALTA MARGES DE CASTELLOLÍ
159HERNANDEZ ANGLADA, NEREADonesLleida
55HEVIA CATALUNYA LLIURE, EDUARDHomesIgualada182TRI TEAM
145HOMS BASSEDAS, PAUHomesBarcelona
141JIMENEZ CANOSA, DAVIDHomesCervera
18JORDANA FERNANDEZ, GERARDHomesGuissona
108JUNYENT ALMIRALL, DAVIDHomesJorbaAEMDEKP
12JUNYENT CASTELLA, VICTORHomesGuissonaCENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRA
152LASALA LOPEZ, JAUMEHomesIgualadaLIONS4TRAIL
105LAZARO ANDRES, SERGIOHomesLleidaRUNNERS NO LIMITS
64LLOBERA MUIXI, JORDIHomesGuissonaCENTRE EXCTA. GUISSONENC
187LLOBET JOVE, JAUMEHomesCerveraSANTRUNMON
48LOOMANS GUARDIA, BERNATHomesLa MoranaMIU RUNNERS
96LUKACS PLANAS, ELOIHomesBarcelona
91MAJA GRAELLS, PEREHomesEstarāsCENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRA
195MAJA MARTINEZ, DAVIDHomesCerveraCLUB TRIATLĶ CERVERA
34MARBA MIRET, JOANHomesPortellCLUB TENNIS TAULA PORTELL
191MARCO GIL, SERGIHomesLleida
130MARQUEZ GROVE, JOSEP ANTONHomesBalaguerIDEACERTRAIL
36MARSINYACH OLLE, MANELHomesSant RamonSANTRUNMON
10MARSIŅACH OLLE, CARMINADonesSant RamonSANTRUNMON
3MARTI CULLERE, ROGERHomesBelianesCENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRA
74MARTIN CORPORALES, ALFREDOHomesLleidaTROTALLUNĀTICS
62MAS COS, XAVIERHomesSant Guim de FreixenetCABIROLS DE SANT GUIM
173MAS LLORT, JAUMEHomesTarroja de SegarraCENTRE EXCTA. GUISSONENC
160MAS LOPEZ, FRANCESCHomesLes PilesCENTRE EXCTA. QUERALT
113MASES XIFRE, ALEXHomesLinyolaCLUB EXCTA. LINYOLA
128MASSANA AIGUADE, MARIONADonesSta. M. de MontmagastrellLLAMPECS
199MEDINA ROMERO, ALFONSOHomesCambrils100X100 FONDISTES TĀRREGA
21MESTRE BENTANACHS, MANELHomesLa Seu d'Urgell
43MINGUELL FONT, MARCHomesCerveraCLUB DEL CAMINADOR
183MIRET PAREDES, XAVIHomesCerveraCLUB DEL CAMINADOR
202MITJANES FONTANELLES, XAVIERHomesGuissonaCENTRE EXCTA. GUISSONENC
178MONNE GRAELL, BLAIHomesTārrega100X100 FONDISTES TĀRREGA
89MONTES SEVILLA, EMILIOHomesLleida
122MORA PAREJA, EDUARDHomesTārrega100X100 FONDISTES TĀRREGA
144MORAGUES CORNET, ELOIHomesL'Albi
139MULA MELIAN, ERICHomesBarcelona
46MUNTADAS BALLUS, MARCHomesOlostCLUB EXCTA. VIA FORA OLOST
77MUŅOZ BLANCO, ALEXHomesCerveraCENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRA
107MUŅOZ CANTADOR, ANTONIOHomesCerveraFONDISTES CERVERA
73NOGUES LLORENS, TONIHomesSant Guim de FreixenetCLUB TRIATLĶ CERVERA
27OLMO VIDAL, JOSEP MARIAHomesBarcelona
69ORO PIQUERAS, MARICELDonesLleidaTROTALLUNĀTICS
54OROBITG ANGLARILL, FERRANHomesCerveraLA MANSA
42ORTEGA ESTEVE, JOANHomesSant RamonCLUB TRIATLĶ CERVERA
154PACH CULLERE, GUILLEMHomesLleida
87PADULLES ESCRIBA, ROSERDonesEl Pont de Suert
207PANADES SALVIA, MARCHomesEl PoalCLUB EXCTA. DE GRĀCIA
66PANE FIGUEROLA, JORDIHomesAnglesolaLA TRIBU DE BARBENS - 100X100 FONDISTES TĀRREGA
117PAREJO LOPEZ, FRANCISCOHomesBarcelona
170PASTOR MARTINEZ, RAMON BHomesTerrassa
76PASTORIZA GARROTE, JOSEPHomesFondarellaCLUB ESPORTIU FONDARELLA
135PENELLA AMIGO, XAVIERHomesCerveraASS.CENTRE EXCTA. AGRAMUNT
100PERALBA GOMA, LLUISHomesPontsRUNNERS NO LIMITS
31PERERA SANTIVERI, JAUMEHomesVila-sanaA.E. VILA-SANA
174PERERNAU SEBASTIA, GUILLEMHomesManresaATRAPAPRIMS
180PERERNAU SEBASTIA, XAVIERHomesManresaATRAPAPRIMS
50PIRO GINE, XAVIHomesBellvísCLUB ALPÍ BELL-LLOC
93PLA ROSET, JOELHomesAgramuntASS.CENTRE EXCTA. AGRAMUNT
80PONS SOLE, SERGIHomesSant RamonSANTRUNMON
197PONT TORNE, FRANCESCHomesTārregaASS.ESP. MATXACUCA
163PUBILL ARGERICH, MARCHomesTorā
125PUIGREDON BADIA, EVADonesLleidaSAFA LLEIDA
127PUYOL CANUT, ALFONSHomesLa Pobla de SegurCLUB ESQUÍ LA POBLA DE SEGUR
41QUER SEGARRA, ROGERHomesSantpedor
53RECASENS RIBE, RICARDHomesTārregaRICARD NUTRICIONISTA
155RIBA CORRONS, CARLESHomesIgualadaCLUB ATLČTIC IGUALADA
38RIBER SANS, XAVIERHomesSant RamonSANTRUNMON
56RIBERA RIBERA, JORDIHomesGuissonaMARGENERS DE GUISSONA
78RIU ANGUERA, SERGIHomesIvars d'UrgellCLUB ATLČTIC IVARS
90RIU MUDARRA, JORDIHomesPuiggrōsALTRA RED TEAM - THE SQUARED ROOM
114RIUS VELASCO, DOLORSDonesLleidaTROTALLUNĀTICS
82ROBAS CUENCA, FRANCISCO JOSEHomesMollet del Vallčs
150RODRIGUEZ BATISTA, SERGIHomesCerveraCENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRA
65RODRIGUEZ TUDELA, DAVIDHomesIvars d'UrgellA.A. XAFATOLLS
138ROSINES PONS, ANNADonesLes OlugesMARGENERS DE GUISSONA
186ROVIRA OLIVA, DAVIDHomesArtésCENTRE EXCTA. ST. VICENĮ DE CASTELLET
72RUIZ MORAL, JUANJOHomesLleidaTROTALLUNĀTICS
1RUIZ OLLER, LLUISHomesCabrianesNONSTOP.CAT
20SALAT FERNANDEZ, JORDIHomesAgramuntCENTRE EXCTA. GUISSONENC
86SALAT PAISAL, MARCHomesTārrega100X100 FONDISTES TĀRREGA
192SALVADO BITRIA, ANDREUHomesIvars d'UrgellCLUB ATLČTIC IVARS
17SANCHEZ RETAMERO, JOANADonesSant Ramon
59SANCHO CEPERO, DAVIDHomesLleidaTROTALLUNĀTICS
25SANTOLARIA MOSEGUI, DAVIDHomesLleidaRIU SEGRE
193SEGARRA TURULL, LLUISHomesTārregaASS. EXCTA. L'URGELL
133SEGURA CASTELLS, JOSEP M.HomesCastellolíBLUE MOTORS G.E.O. - @TRAINERTRAIL
164SEGURA MONTULL, ROGERHomesLleidaWEST RUNNERS
16SERRA MUSET, VICENĮHomesCastellolíSALTA MARGES DE CASTELLOLÍ
79SERRA RODRIGUEZ, MARCHomesSolsona
8SERRET BELLA, MARTADonesArtesa de SegreC.U.D.O.S. ARTESA DE SEGRE
5SOCIATS RAZQUIN, ONADonesSant Pere dels ArquellsINVERSE - ESPORTS TRUGA
26SOLE CORTADA, TONIHomesLinyola
140SUAU CUADROS, XAVIERHomesSant Cugat del VallčsCENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRA
57TARGA MUNTANE, ALBERTHomesSeana
39TARRUELLA GRAELLS, ANTONIHomesSant RamonSANTRUNMON
7TARRUELLA RIUS, RAMONHomesAgramuntA.A. XAFATOLLS
11TASIES BARGUES, JOSEPHomesSant RamonTROTALLUNĀTICS
71TOLDRA CARULLA, JOSEPHomesVergķs (Cervera)
143TOMAS BORONAT, MARCHomesLa Seu d'UrgellAVELLANET RUNNERS
134TORRAS MAS, PEPHomesIgualadaCLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA
188TORRES MARSOL, JOSEP MARIAHomesTorregrossaCLUB CICLISTA TORREGROSSA
68TORRES ROVIRA, GERARDHomesSolsonaCENTRE EXCTA. SOLSONČS
146TORT JOSA, GERARDHomesBarcelona
172TOSQUELLA GIRIBET, MANELHomesTārregaCLUB TRIATLĶ CERVERA
85TREPAT BURGUES, JORDIHomesLleidaTROTALLUNĀTICS
60TUDELA FERNANDEZ, VICTORHomesTerrassa
156USAY MONJE, FRANCESCHomesTorā
58USED TREPAT, ARTURHomesBellvísCLUB ALPÍ BELL-LLOC
201VALLS BOSCH, ANNADonesSant Quirze del VallčsCLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
176VAZQUEZ SIMO, SERGIHomesMontmelķ3000DELPIRINEU
171VELASCO RUIZ, XABIERHomesArtesa de SegreC.U.D.O.S. ARTESA DE SEGRE
37VERDES CASTELLO, FERRANHomesSant RamonSANTRUNMON
102VERDES LOPEZ, LAURADonesPontsRUNNERS NO LIMITS
153VIAŅA TREPAT, XAVIERHomesSant Guim de FreixenetCLUB TRIATLĶ CERVERA
190VICENTE MARTINEZ, JORDIHomesCerveraFONDISTES CERVERA
109VIDALES MOLINA, JOSE ANTONIOHomesLleidaSICORIS
175VIOLA GARRIGA, JOSEP MARIAHomesBalaguerLOGIESPORT
204XANDRI BONVEHI, MARCELHomesSolsonaCENTRE EXCTA. SOLSONČS