8a santRUNmon

LLISTAT D'INSCRITS

Data Cursa:  2020-02-09      

      Total Inscrits:  147      Places Disponibles:  153

 
Dorsal Nom Categoria Població Club
31ADAN MIARNAU, JORDIHomesAlmatretCLUB CICLISTA I EXCTA. ALMATRET
135AJATES BOSCH, BLAIHomesMollerussaGRUP EXCTA. SERRALADA
109ALCOBA PIERA, IVANHomesCerveraCLUB TRIATLÓ CERVERA
106ALCOBE BOSCH, DAVIDHomesCerveraFONDISTES CERVERA
148ALVAREZ RAMOS, XAVIHomesAgramunt
134ANDORRA SOLSONA, JORDIHomesEl Palau d'AnglesolaSINGLETRACK TEAM
56ANDREU BARBERA, XAVIERHomesVilanova de Segrià@FARMACIAVILANOVASEGRIA
49ANTONIJUAN SOLE, PEPHomesGuissona
131ARBONES CERVELLO, ALFONSHomesLleidaCLUB EXCTA. GARRIGUES ALTES
18ARCOS GARCIA, JORDIHomesGuissonaCENTRE EXCTA. GUISSONENC
53ARGILES FIGUEROLA, XAVIERHomesMollerussaGRUP EXCTA. SERRALADA
114AUBET FINESTRES, ALEXANDREHomesColl de NargóRUNNER'S NARGÓ
69BARRIONUEVO MARTINEZ, AINHOADonesCerveraCENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRA
107BERNAUS ALDOMA, XAVIERHomesCerveraCLUB TRIATLÓ CERVERA
57BOLLO SANVISEN, ALEIXHomesMenàrguensCLUB ESP. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER
70BOVE TRULLOLS, JAUMEHomesCerveraFONDISTES CERVERA
34BURGUES VILAR, JOANRAHomesTàrrega100X100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
113CALAFELL PEREZ, JORDIHomesCerveraCLUB TRIATLÓ CERVERA
8CAMPANERO SALA, SAMHomesXertaANGELETES CLUB
14CARRETERO RODRIGUEZ, DIEGOHomesBellvísVIKINGS BELLVÍS
125CARULLA CABALLE, JORDIHomesSant Guim de FreixenetCLUB TRIATLÓ CERVERA
4CASAN FORN, SERGIHomesBarcelonaSANTRUNMON - TRICET10
142CASANOVAS PETANAS, JORDIHomesFerranSANTRUNMON
117CASTELLA BOVE, JORDIHomesCerveraTRIATLÓ CERVERA
11CEPERO ABAD, FERRANHomesSant Antolí i Vilanova
65CLAVERIA GOMEZ, JAVIHomesLleidaTHE HAPPY RUNNER
139CLOS SEGURA, ALEIXHomesCervera
38CLOSA CAMPS, JORDIHomesCervera
98COBERO MASANA, MARCHomesToraJABALINS TORA
50COBO JIMENEZ, JOSEHomesGolmésA.A. XAFATOLLS
60CODINA ALES, NURIADonesMenàrguensTROTALLUNÀTICS
122CODINA MASONS, RAMONHomesGuissonaCENTRE EXCTA. GUISSONENC
101CODINA MEJON, JAUMEHomesLleidaTROTALLUNÀTICS
140CODINA RAMON, FRANCESCHomesPontsRUNNERS NO LIMITS
72CREUS CASTELLO, DAVIDHomesCalonge de SegarraMIU RUNNERS
48CUADROS CLARIA, GENISHomesCerveraBTT LA SEGARRA - CERVERA
126DEL RIO CAMBRA, IRENEDonesLleida
63DEL RIO TEIXIDO, GERARDHomesLleidaPORCS VOLADORS
33ESCRICHE CUSO, GAL·LADonesSant Quirze del Vallès
87ESTEVE SANTAEULALIA, VICENTHomesVilanova de l'AgudaU.E. VILANOVA DE L'AGUDA
19FABREGAT PUIG, GLORIADonesTorregrossa
104FARRE LLANES, FERRANHomesTornabousCLUB TRIATLÓ CERVERA
124FERRER RIU, ALEXHomesLleida
105FORTUNY CINCA, ALBERTHomesCerveraCLUB TRIATLÓ CERVERA
85FRANCH OLIVARES, ENRICHomesLa GranadellaCLUB EXCTA. GARRIGUES ALTES
20GARCIA CAPDEVILA, ESTHERDonesPuiggròsA.A. XAFATOLLS
35GARCIA MARQUES, RUBENHomesBilbaoC.U.D.O.S. ARTESA DE SEGRE
16GARCIA ORTEGA, SISCOHomesLleidaLAST ZANCADA
121GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, EMILIHomesLleida
73GARRIGA MUÑOZ, JOANHomesLleida
74GENE BALSELLS, JOANHomesCerveraFAUNORUNNER
149GOMEZ TORGUET, GEORGINADonesAgramunt
92GRAELLS CISTERO, RAMON M.HomesPortell
7GRAELLS VILELLA, ALBERTHomesPortellCLUB EXCTA. DE GRÀCIA
78GRAJAL ABAD, JOSE MANUELHomesCerveraCENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRA
145GUERRERO ABAD, ANTONIOHomesBarcelonaGRUP ATLÈTIC TMB
21GUIM RICART, DOLORSDonesEl Palau d'AnglesolaA.A. XAFATOLLS
115HERNANDEZ CUADROS, EVADonesGuissonaCENTRE EXCTA. GUISSONENC
29HIJANO DIAZ, JOSE M.HomesLleidaTROTALLUNÀTICS
9HINOJOSA ARENAS, MAYTEDonesIgualadaCLUB ESP. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER
40JIMENEZ HORCAJADAS, OSCARHomesLleidaTROTALLUNÀTICS
62JORDANA FERNANDEZ, GERARDHomesGuissona
37JUNYENT CASTELLA, VICTORHomesSanaüjaSALTARROCS DE SANAÜJA
13LAUDES PARRA, JULIHomesCerveraSPORTS TRUGA
28LAZARO ANDRES, SERGIOHomesLleidaRUNNERS NO LIMITS
91LLAGUNES CAMATS, ESTEVEHomesArtesa de SegreC.U.D.O.S. ARTESA DE SEGRE
130LOOMANS GUARDIA, BERNATHomesLa MoranaMIU RUNNERS
55LOZANO RESINO, FERNANDOHomesSant Quirze del Vallès
61LUCAS CONDO, LOURDESDonesLleidaSOCIETAT AMICS DE LA MUNTANYA
82LUKACS ESCUDERO, LEOPOLDOHomesBarcelona
83LUKACS PLANAS, ELOIHomesBarcelona
81LUKACS PLANAS, TOMASHomesBarcelona
66MACIAS DURAN, FRANCISCOHomesLleidaLAST ZANKADA
123MARQUEZ GROVE, JOSEP ANTONHomesBalaguerA.E. LO BUNKER
10MARSIÑACH OLLE, CARMINADonesSant RamonSANTRUNMON
147MARTI CULLERE, ROGERHomesBelianes
32MARTIN CORPORALES, ALFREDOHomesLleidaTROTALLUNÀTICS
52MAS COS, XAVIERHomesSant Guim de FreixenetCABIROLS DE SANT GUIM
36MAS DEL PINO, MERITXELLDonesSant Quirze del Vallès
67MASOLL SALTO, OCTAVIHomesLleidaLLEIDA
90MASSANA AIGUADE, MARIONADonesSta. M. de MontmagastrellLLAMPECS
22MEDINA ROMERO, ALFONSOHomesCambrils100X100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
146MIGUEL MORENO, LUISHomesCerveraFONDISTES CERVERA
118MIRET PAREDES, JOANHomesCerveraCENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRA
86MIRET PAREDES, XAVIHomesCerveraCLUB DEL CAMINADOR
24MITJANETA TICO, RAMONHomesSant Ramon
96MORALES GIMENEZ, DAVIDHomesLleidaMOSQUETEROS
132MUNTADA GINESTA, RAMONHomesSolsonaCENTRE EXCTA. SOLSONÈS
103MUÑOZ BLANCO, ALEXHomesCerveraA.E. LO BUNKER
23NICOLAU MESSEGUE, XAVIHomesTàrrega100X100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
75OLLE FERRE, JOANHomesTarragonaATH. TRACK MOUNTAIN
116OLMO VIDAL, JOSEP MARIAHomesBarcelona
42ORO PIQUERAS, MARICELDonesLleidaCLUB ESCALADA I MUNTANYA PARDINYES
80OROBITG ANGLARILL, FERRANHomesCerveraLA MANSA
137ORTEGA ESTEVE, JOANHomesCerveraCLUB TRIATLÓ CERVERA
30PALOU I PADILLA, JOANHomesTàrrega100X100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
94PANADES BAILON, JORDIHomesLleidaKM0 PONENT
44PAREJO LOPEZ, ELISABETDonesSolsonaEQUIP DE CURSES I MARXES DEL SOLSONÈS
26PEÑUELA PRIETO, YAMILEDonesMollerussaA.A. XAFATOLLS
138PERALBA GOMA, LLUISHomesPontsRUNNERS NO LIMITS
108PERELLA ESTEVE, JOANHomesCerveraCLUB TRIATLÓ CERVERA
12PERERA SANTIVERI, JAUMEHomesVila-sanaA.E. VILA-SANA
133PIZARRO JODAR, JAVIERHomesRubí
120PONS SOLE, SERGIHomesSant RamonSANTRUNMON
88PONT MORROS, JOSEPHomesIgualadaORO DI NAPOLI
127PROFITOS LAPEDRA, CARLESHomesBalaguerESPORTS MONTSEC EQUIP
64PUERTA LUNA, ABEHomesCalafRANNERS SANT ADRIÀ
25PUJOL BADIA, ORIOLHomesLleidaCLUB ATLETISME AITONA
51RAMOS MAYOR, QUIMHomesSant Guim de FreixenetCABIROLS DE SANT GUIM
129REGUE CODINA, MIQUELHomesGuissonaCENTRE EXCTA. GUISSONENC
84RIBERA RIBERA, JORDIHomesGuissonaMARGENERS DE GUISSONA
17ROCA FARRERES, JOAN CARLESHomesLleidaCENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRA
46RODENAS GONZALEZ, IVANHomesCastelló de FarfanyaCLUB ESP. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER
15RODRIGUEZ LILLO, JUANHomesLleidaTROTALLUNÀTICS
95ROSSICH OLIVA, MARCHomesCervera
93ROVIRA OLIVA, DAVIDHomesArtésCENTRE EXCTA. ST. VICENÇ DE CASTELLET
1RUIZ OLLER, LLUISHomesCabrianesNONSTOP.CAT
110SAINZ DE LA MAZA ESCOLA, RAMONHomesLleidaCAL PLANÉS ENDURANCE
79SALAT FERNANDEZ, JORDIHomesAgramuntCENTRE EXCTA. GUISSONENC
41SANCHO CEPERO, DAVIDHomesLleidaCLUB ESCALADA I MUNTANYA PARDINYES
112SANGRA BALASTEGUI, JORDIHomesCerveraFONDISTES CERVERA
99SANJURJO SAN JOSE, JOAN CARLESHomesToràELS PIXAPINS
59SARDA CHAO, DANIELHomesSant Vicenç de Castellet
2SEGURA CASTELLS, JOSEP M.HomesPontsBLUE MOTORS NEOLITH
111SEIRE GALLEGO, CARLITOSHomesLleidaCAL PLANÉS ENDURANCE
128SELLAS BOQUET, JOANHomesCerveraCLUB TRIATLÓ CERVERA
77SERRA RODRIGUEZ, MARCHomesSolsona
6SOCIATS RAZQUIN, ONADonesSant Pere dels ArquellsINVERSE - ESPORTS TRUGA
47SOLE GINE, JOAN XAVIERHomesLleidaTROTALLUNÀTICS
136SUADES CASTELLA, MOISESHomesSúria
43TARRUELLA RIUS, RAMONHomesSant RamonA.A. XAFATOLLS
54TASIES BARGUES, JOSEPHomesSant RamonTROTALLUNÀTICS
102TOLDRA CARULLA, JOSEPHomesVergós (Cervera)
143TORRES MARIN, RUBIDonesMollerussaA.A. XAFATOLLS
58TORRES ROVIRA, GERARDHomesSolsonaCENTRE EXCTA. SOLSONÈS
27TORRICO CATALAN, JOSEPHomesSanta Coloma de CervellóMARIANAO RUNS
45TRISTANY CODINA, ANNADonesNavèsEQUIP DE CURSES I MARXES DEL SOLSONÈS
141USED TREPAT, ARTURHomesBellvísCLUB ALPÍ BELL-LLOC
100VALGAÑON BARBERA, IGNASIHomesLleidaEKKE TRAIL RUNNING
119VENDRELL CUÑAT, DAVIDHomesCerveraCLUB TRIATLÓ CERVERA
144VICENTE MARTINEZ, JORDIHomesCerveraFONDISTES CERVERA
68VIDAL CAMELL, TONIHomesLleidaTROTALLUNÀTICS
89VIDALES MOLINA, JOSE ANTONIOHomesLleida
71VILA SANTESMASES, GERARDHomesToràTRIALERUS DE TORÀ
76VILLARTE TEBE, XAVIERHomesPontsBLUE MOTORS NEOLITH
39VILLEGAS GARCIA, SANTIHomesGuissonaCENTRE EXCTA. GUISSONENC
97WANG , SHILONGHomesLleidaTROTALLUNÀTICS