8a santRUNmon

LLISTAT D'INSCRITS

Data Cursa:  2020-02-09      

      Total Inscrits:  262

 
Dorsal Nom Categoria Poblaciķ Club
31ADAN MIARNAU, JORDIHomesAlmatretCLUB CICLISTA I EXCTA. ALMATRET
135AJATES BOSCH, BLAIHomesMollerussaGRUP EXCTA. SERRALADA
248ALAMANY CORSELLAS, JORDIHomesCanilloECPCGR
152ALBA SALA, JORDIHomesGuissona
109ALCOBA PIERA, IVANHomesCerveraCLUB TRIATLĶ CERVERA
106ALCOBE BOSCH, DAVIDHomesCerveraFONDISTES CERVERA
148ALVAREZ RAMOS, XAVIHomesAgramunt
134ANDORRA SOLSONA, JORDIHomesEl Palau d'AnglesolaSINGLETRACK TEAM
56ANDREU BARBERA, XAVIERHomesVilanova de Segriā@FARMACIAVILANOVASEGRIA
49ANTONIJUAN SOLE, PEPHomesGuissona
18ARCOS GARCIA, JORDIHomesGuissonaCENTRE EXCTA. GUISSONENC
53ARGILES FIGUEROLA, XAVIERHomesMollerussaGRUP EXCTA. SERRALADA
236AUBERNI LLAUDET, JESUSHomesBalaguer
114AUBET FINESTRES, ALEXANDREHomesColl de NargķRUNNER'S NARGĶ
208BAENA RIBE, JOSEHomesLleidaCLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
244BALCELLS PICART, FERRANHomesSantpedorCLUB ESP. 2 X 2 SANTPEDOR
69BARRIONUEVO MARTINEZ, AINHOADonesCerveraCENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRA
226BERGADA ALBURQUERQUE, ALBERTHomesLa Sentiu de SiķESPORTS MONTSEC EQUIP
107BERNAUS ALDOMA, XAVIERHomesCerveraCLUB TRIATLĶ CERVERA
57BOLLO SANVISEN, ALEIXHomesMenārguensCLUB ESP. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER
169BORONAT CORNUDELLA, TONIHomesJunedaACAGARALAVIA
20BOSCH PIJUAN, CONSOLDonesMollerussaTROTALLUNĀTICS
70BOVE TRULLOLS, JAUMEHomesCerveraFONDISTES CERVERA
262BOVET PENELLA, RAMONHomesAgramuntSTARGARDT GO!
34BURGUES VILAR, JOANRAHomesTārrega100X100 FONDISTES TĀRREGA
235CAIXAL BADIA, ROGERHomesGuissonaCLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS
113CALAFELL PEREZ, JORDIHomesCerveraCLUB TRIATLĶ CERVERA
250CAMARASA ARGERICH, JORDIHomesLleidaKAMA TEAM
8CAMPANERO SALA, SAMHomesXertaANGELETES CLUB
3CAPELL PEIRO, CARLESHomesMollerussa
14CARRETERO RODRIGUEZ, DIEGOHomesBellvísVIKINGS BELLVÍS
125CARULLA CABALLE, JORDIHomesSant Guim de FreixenetCLUB TRIATLĶ CERVERA
260CASAJOANA VILA, ROGERHomesCallúsCLUB EXCTA. CALLÚS
200CASALS ROVIRA, JOANHomesTārrega100X100 FONDISTES TĀRREGA
4CASAN FORN, SERGIHomesBarcelonaSANTRUNMON - TRICET10
142CASANOVAS PETANAS, JORDIHomesFerranSANTRUNMON
218CASANOVAS VEJER, ANDREUHomesSant Ramon
117CASTELLA BOVE, JORDIHomesCerveraCLUB TRIATLĶ CERVERA
161CASTELLA BOVE, MARCHomesCervera
11CEPERO ABAD, FERRANHomesSant Antolí i Vilanova
233CHARLES MILLAN, JOAN CARLESHomesLleidaTROTALLUNĀTICS
65CLAVERIA GOMEZ, JAVIHomesLleidaTHE HAPPY RUNNER
122CLERIES ARAN, MARIADonesGuissonaBLUE MOTORS PONTS
139CLOS SEGURA, ALEIXHomesCervera
38CLOSA CAMPS, JORDIHomesCervera
98COBERO MASANA, MARCHomesToraJABALINS TORA
50COBO JIMENEZ, JOSEHomesGolmésA.A. XAFATOLLS
60CODINA ALES, NURIADonesMenārguensTROTALLUNĀTICS
101CODINA MEJON, JAUMEHomesLleidaTROTALLUNĀTICS
140CODINA RAMON, FRANCESCHomesPontsRUNNERS NO LIMITS
183COLL BESA, XAVIERHomesIvars d'UrgellCLUB ATLČTIC IVARS
211CORTADA SANS, AURELIHomesGolmčs
217CRESPO CASANY, RAMONHomesTornabous
72CREUS CASTELLO, DAVIDHomesCalonge de SegarraMIU RUNNERS
48CUADROS CLARIA, GENISHomesCerveraBTT LA SEGARRA - CERVERA
256CUADROS ODENA, ANTONIOHomesGuissonaSTARGARDT GO!
240DE LA SERNA MEZCUA, ALFONSOHomesRossellķ
253DEL OLMO MOYA, ELISEOHomesLleidaTROTALLUNATICS - SÍCORIS CLUB
126DEL RIO CAMBRA, IRENEDonesLleida
63DEL RIO TEIXIDO, GERARDHomesLleidaPORCS VOLADORS
246DIAZ MORA, HANN KATHERINEDonesVila-secaCLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
234DURAN TICO, JORDIHomesTārrega100X100 FONDISTES TĀRREGA
33ESCRICHE CUSO, GALˇLADonesSant Quirze del Vallčs
170ESTEVE BENEDICO, RAMONHomesCerveraCLUB TRIATLĶ CERVERA
87ESTEVE SANTAEULALIA, VICENTHomesVilanova de l'AgudaU.E. VILANOVA DE L'AGUDA
252ESTOPA RIBALTA, CARLOSHomesSarroca de LleidaCLUB CICLISTA I EXCTA. ALMATRET
186FABRA SOLER, LLUISHomesSant Esteve SesroviresAMICS ATLETISME DE BAGĀ
19FABREGAT PUIG, GLORIADonesTorregrossa
104FARRE LLANES, FERRANHomesTornabousCLUB TRIATLĶ CERVERA
177FARRE MONJO, ELIESHomesLleidaALMO RUNNERS
199FELIU MALFEITO, GERARDHomesTārrega
192FERRAZ VILALTA, JOANHomesCerveraCENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRA
124FERRER RIU, ALEXHomesLleida
181FIGUERAS COSTA, JORDIHomesLleidaTROTALLUNĀTICS
189FITO GIRALT, SERGIHomesCalaf
222FONTOVA PONS, ANNADonesAlguaireCLUB NATACIĶ ALMENAR
105FORTUNY CINCA, ALBERTHomesCerveraCLUB TRIATLĶ CERVERA
85FRANCH OLIVARES, ENRICHomesLa GranadellaCLUB EXCTA. GARRIGUES ALTES
155FRANQUESA CAŅADELL, MARCHomesBarbensLA TRIBU DE BARBENS
193FUENTES DEL PINO, ALBERTHomesCervera
159GARCIA GARCIA, JOANHomesRossellķC.E.E.R. ROSSELLĶ
158GARCIA GARCIA, NURIADonesRossellķC.E.E.R. ROSSELLĶ
221GARCIA MALDONADO, JOSE M.HomesSant Esteve SesroviresGIRES
35GARCIA MARQUES, RUBENHomesBilbaoC.U.D.O.S. ARTESA DE SEGRE
16GARCIA ORTEGA, SISCOHomesLleidaLAST ZANCADA
121GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, EMILIHomesLleida
179GARGALLO ALCARAZ, VALENHomesPuigverd de LleidaAEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA
73GARRIGA MUŅOZ, JOANHomesLleida
219GASSO CASTRO, M. TERESADonesMollerussaA.A. XAFATOLLS
74GENE BALSELLS, JOANHomesCerveraFAUNORUNNER
157GENSANA TALARN, MIQUELHomesLleidaPINXADORS TEAM
261GILBERT BARBA, JORDIHomesSabadellA.E. LO BUNKER
5GOMES CHIQUERO, JOSEP MARIAHomesBarcelona
149GOMEZ TORGUET, GEORGINADonesAgramunt
172GONZALEZ SANCHEZ, VICTORHomesEl PapiolSOLÉ DIESEL
249GONZALEZ SUŅE, JORDIHomesEl VendrellCLUB TRIATHLO VILARENC ACUA
165GRACIA ROMAN, JORDIHomesEl Pont de Suert
92GRAELLS CISTERO, RAMON M.HomesPortell
7GRAELLS VILELLA, ALBERTHomesPortellCLUB EXCTA. DE GRĀCIA
78GRAJAL ABAD, JOSE MANUELHomesCerveraCENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRA
176GRAUS CODINA, WENCESLAUHomesBellpuig
145GUERRERO ABAD, ANTONIOHomesBarcelonaGRUP ATLČTIC TMB
21GUIM RICART, DOLORSDonesEl Palau d'AnglesolaA.A. XAFATOLLS
115HERNANDEZ CUADROS, EVADonesGuissonaCENTRE EXCTA. GUISSONENC
173HEVIA ESTEVE, EDUARDHomesIgualada182TRI TEAM
29HIJANO DIAZ, JOSE M.HomesLleidaTROTALLUNĀTICS
9HINOJOSA ARENAS, MAYTEDonesIgualadaCLUB ESP. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER
40JIMENEZ HORCAJADAS, OSCARHomesLleidaTROTALLUNĀTICS
62JORDANA FERNANDEZ, GERARDHomesGuissona
180JOVE MARCH, FRANCISCOHomesPontsCAAD DOVAL
163JOVER PERA, ARCADIHomesLleida
37JUNYENT CASTELLA, VICTORHomesSanaüjaSALTARROCS DE SANAÜJA
13LAUDES PARRA, JULIHomesCerveraSPORTS TRUGA
28LAZARO ANDRES, SERGIOHomesLleidaRUNNERS NO LIMITS
175LEON RIBA, DAVIDHomesLleida
91LLAGUNES CAMATS, ESTEVEHomesArtesa de SegreC.U.D.O.S. ARTESA DE SEGRE
238LLANES TICO, JOANHomesArtesa de SegreC.U.D.O.S. ARTESA DE SEGRE
237LLOBERA MUIXI, JORDIHomesGuissonaCENTRE EXCTA. GUISSONENC
206LLOBET ESQUIUS, FRANCESCHomesEls Prats de ReiCLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA
198LLOP PENELLA, BERNATHomesAgramunt
196LLUELLES RIERA, VICTORHomesCerveraCENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRA
130LOOMANS GUARDIA, BERNATHomesLa MoranaMIU RUNNERS
194LOPEZ ROMERO, JUAN FRANCISCOHomesSant Esteve SesroviresGIRES
55LOZANO RESINO, FERNANDOHomesSant Quirze del Vallčs
61LUCAS CONDO, LOURDESDonesLleidaSOCIETAT AMICS DE LA MUNTANYA
82LUKACS ESCUDERO, LEOPOLDOHomesBarcelona
83LUKACS PLANAS, ELOIHomesBarcelona
184LUKACS PLANAS, LAIADonesBarcelona
81LUKACS PLANAS, TOMASHomesBarcelona
66MACIAS DURAN, FRANCISCOHomesLleidaLAST ZANKADA
164MAJA MARTINEZ, DAVIDHomesCerveraCLUB TRIATLĶ CERVERA
156MARBA MIRET, JOANHomesPortellCLUB TENNIS TAULA PORTELL
123MARQUEZ GROVE, JOSEP ANTONHomesBalaguerA.E. LO BUNKER
207MARQUEZ PLANA, JOANHomesCerveraBTT CERVERA
10MARSIŅACH OLLE, CARMINADonesSant RamonSANTRUNMON
147MARTI CULLERE, ROGERHomesBelianes
32MARTIN CORPORALES, ALFREDOHomesLleidaTROTALLUNĀTICS
131MARTINEZ SIMON, JUANMAHomesAmpostaCLUB BTT MONTBIKE
52MAS COS, XAVIERHomesSant Guim de FreixenetCABIROLS DE SANT GUIM
36MAS DEL PINO, MERITXELLDonesSant Quirze del Vallčs
174MAS REIG, JORDIHomesGuissonaCENTRE EXCTA. GUISSONENC
67MASOLL SALTO, OCTAVIHomesLleidaLLEIDA
90MASSANA AIGUADE, MARIONADonesSta. M. de MontmagastrellLLAMPECS
22MEDINA ROMERO, ALFONSOHomesCambrils100X100 FONDISTES TĀRREGA
26MENCHON VELASCO, IVANHomesBalaguerMARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
258MESTRE BENTANACHS, MANELHomesLa Seu d'Urgell
146MIGUEL MORENO, LUISHomesCerveraFONDISTES CERVERA
118MIRET PAREDES, JOANHomesCerveraCENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRA
86MIRET PAREDES, XAVIHomesCerveraCLUB DEL CAMINADOR
212MITJANES FONTANELLES, XAVIERHomesGuissonaCENTRE EXCTA. GUISSONENC
24MITJANETA TICO, RAMONHomesSant Ramon
178MOLINS MARQUES, JORDIHomesLleidaKM0 PONENT
251MONTAŅA ESPINACO, IŅIGOHomesLleidaTROTALLUNĀTICS
96MORALES GIMENEZ, DAVIDHomesLleidaMOSQUETEROS
214MORERA PAVA, LUISHomesLleidaTROTALLUNATICS
232MULLOR RODRIGUEZ, IVANHomesSabadell
132MUNTADA GINESTA, RAMONHomesSolsonaCENTRE EXCTA. SOLSONČS
209MUNTADAS BALLUS, MARCHomesOlostCLUB EXCTA. VIA FORA OLOST
103MUŅOZ BLANCO, ALEXHomesCerveraA.E. LO BUNKER
225MUŅOZ CASTELLS, MAYRADonesLleidaTROTALLUNĀTICS
224NADAL ANDREU, JAUMEHomesTārrega100X100 FONDISTES TĀRREGA
202NEBOT DONES, ALBADonesBarcelona
23NICOLAU MESSEGUE, XAVIHomesTārrega100X100 FONDISTES TĀRREGA
220NOGUES LLORENS, TONIHomesSant Guim de FreixenetCLUB TRIATLĶ CERVERA
75OLLE FERRE, JOANHomesTarragonaATH. TRACK MOUNTAIN
116OLMO VIDAL, JOSEP MARIAHomesBarcelona
42ORO PIQUERAS, MARICELDonesLleidaCLUB ESCALADA I MUNTANYA PARDINYES
80OROBITG ANGLARILL, FERRANHomesCerveraLA MANSA
151ORRIT LOPEZ, JORDIHomesOlianaBLUE MOTORS NEOLITH
137ORTEGA ESTEVE, JOANHomesCerveraCLUB TRIATLĶ CERVERA
166PADULLES ESCRIBA, ROSERDonesEl Pont de Suert
30PALOU I PADILLA, JOANHomesTārrega100X100 FONDISTES TĀRREGA
94PANADES BAILON, JORDIHomesLleidaKM0 PONENT
44PAREJO LOPEZ, ELISABETDonesSolsonaEQUIP DE CURSES I MARXES DEL SOLSONČS
210PEDROLA TEIXELL, ELENADonesReus
138PERALBA GOMA, LLUISHomesPontsRUNNERS NO LIMITS
108PERELLA ESTEVE, JOANHomesCerveraCLUB TRIATLĶ CERVERA
12PERERA SANTIVERI, JAUMEHomesVila-sanaA.E. VILA-SANA
213PEREZ REY, DAVIDHomesTārrega100X100 FONDISTES TĀRREGA
133PIZARRO JODAR, JAVIERHomesRubí
171PLA ROSET, JOELHomesAgramunt
120PONS SOLE, SERGIHomesSant RamonSANTRUNMON
88PONT MORROS, JOSEPHomesIgualadaORO DI NAPOLI
195PONT TORNE, FRANCESCHomesTārregaASS.ESP. MATXACUCA
127PROFITOS LAPEDRA, CARLESHomesBalaguerESPORTS MONTSEC EQUIP
64PUERTA LUNA, ABEHomesCalafRANNERS SANT ADRIĀ
227PUIG VALL, SERGIHomesCervera
239PUIGARNAU CASTELLO, JOAN RAMONHomesSalouMAZINGER RAMON
25PUJOL BADIA, ORIOLHomesLleidaCLUB ATLETISME AITONA
168PUJOL GIRALT, JOANHomesCalafBIKECALAF.CAT
204PUYOL CANUT, ALFONSHomesLa Pobla de SegurCLUB ESQUÍ LA POBLA DE SEGUR
51RAMOS MAYOR, QUIMHomesSant Guim de FreixenetCABIROLS DE SANT GUIM
201RAMOS RAMOS, DELIADonesBadalona
129REGUE CODINA, MIQUELHomesGuissonaCENTRE EXCTA. GUISSONENC
257REVERTER MAIXENCHS, FERRANHomesTerrassaCLUB EXCTA. BELLCAIRE D'URGELL
84RIBERA RIBERA, JORDIHomesGuissonaMARGENERS DE GUISSONA
150RIBES BORRAS, JOAQUIMHomesTorrefarreraRURAL RUNNERS TORREFARRERA
205RIPOLL CARO, IVANHomesLa Guārdia d'Urgell
188RIU ANGUERA, SERGIHomesIvars d'UrgellCLUB ATLČTIC IVARS
243RIUDEUBAS SISQUELLA, ABELHomesPontsRUNNERS NO LIMITS
17ROCA FARRERES, JOAN CARLESHomesLleidaCENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRA
46RODENAS GONZALEZ, IVANHomesCastellķ de FarfanyaCLUB ESP. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER
182RODRIGUEZ LACAMBRA, MIQUELHomesLa FiguerosaLA FIGUEROSA TRAIL
15RODRIGUEZ LILLO, JUANHomesLleidaTROTALLUNĀTICS
95ROSSICH OLIVA, MARCHomesCervera
93ROVIRA OLIVA, DAVIDHomesArtésCENTRE EXCTA. ST. VICENĮ DE CASTELLET
162RUIZ MORAL, JUANJOHomesLleidaTROTALLUNĀTICS
1RUIZ OLLER, LLUISHomesCabrianesNONSTOP.CAT
110SAINZ DE LA MAZA ESCOLA, RAMONHomesLleidaCAL PLANÉS ENDURANCE
190SALA FLORES, PEREHomesMollerussaGRUP EXCTA. SERRALADA
79SALAT FERNANDEZ, JORDIHomesAgramuntCENTRE EXCTA. GUISSONENC
41SANCHO CEPERO, DAVIDHomesLleidaCLUB ESCALADA I MUNTANYA PARDINYES
112SANGRA BALASTEGUI, JORDIHomesCerveraFONDISTES CERVERA
99SANJURJO SAN JOSE, JOAN CARLESHomesTorāELS PIXAPINS
230SANS SOLSONA, JOSEPHomesMontblancCENTRE EXCTA MONTBLANC
197SANZO RUIZ, MANOLOHomesIvars d'UrgellCLUB ATLČTIC IVARS
59SARDA CHAO, DANIELHomesSant Vicenį de Castellet
223SARRATE SOLER-CASAGEMAS, XAVIERHomesVilanova del CamíFILIRUNNERS
191SEGOVIA ALIAS, DAVIDHomesPuigcerdāSEGALIA
247SEGUER , DIEGO LEONELHomesVila-secaCLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
2SEGURA CASTELLS, JOSEP M.HomesPontsBLUE MOTORS NEOLITH
111SEIRE GALLEGO, CARLITOSHomesLleidaCAL PLANÉS ENDURANCE
128SELLAS BOQUET, JOANHomesCerveraCLUB TRIATLĶ CERVERA
241SERRA ALMOYNER, MARCHomesManresaPUNKTRAIL MANRESA
77SERRA RODRIGUEZ, MARCHomesSolsona
255SERRET BELLA, MARTADonesLleidaC.U.D.O.S. ARTESA DE SEGRE
6SOCIATS RAZQUIN, ONADonesSant Pere dels ArquellsINVERSE - ESPORTS TRUGA
47SOLE GINE, JOAN XAVIERHomesLleidaTROTALLUNĀTICS
242SOLER TORRADAS, JORDIHomesSabadellTRAILRUNNERS LLORENĮANS
254SOLSONA NOVELL, XAVIERHomesArtesa de SegreC.U.D.O.S. ARTESA DE SEGRE
136SUADES CASTELLA, MOISESHomesSúria
43TARRUELLA RIUS, RAMONHomesSant RamonA.A. XAFATOLLS
153TARSA BUENAVENTURA, CARLESHomesCerveraCENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRA
54TASIES BARGUES, JOSEPHomesSant RamonTROTALLUNĀTICS
167TEIXIDO PARRAMONA, JOANHomesAlguaireTROTALLUNĀTICS
102TOLDRA CARULLA, JOSEPHomesVergķs (Cervera)
143TORRES MARIN, RUBIDonesMollerussaA.A. XAFATOLLS
58TORRES ROVIRA, GERARDHomesSolsonaCENTRE EXCTA. SOLSONČS
27TORRICO CATALAN, JOSEPHomesSanta Coloma de CervellķMARIANAO RUNS
45TRISTANY CODINA, ANNADonesNavčsEQUIP DE CURSES I MARXES DEL SOLSONČS
160TUNKARA FISIRU, MOMOHomesCerveraMESBIKE TEAM
259URBAN ESCARIO, ISMAHomesIgualada
141USED TREPAT, ARTURHomesBellvísCLUB ALPÍ BELL-LLOC
100VALGAŅON BARBERA, IGNASIHomesLleidaEKKE TRAIL RUNNING
187VALGAŅON BARBERA, ORIOLHomesLleidaEKKE TRAIL RUNNING
154VALLS COTS, DANIELHomesAnglesolaCLUB ESPORTIU ANGLESOLA
228VAZQUEZ ORTIZ, JORDIHomesLleidaTRČVOL
229VAZQUEZ SIMO, SERGIHomesMontmelķTRČVOL
215VELASCO RUIZ, XABIERHomesArtesa de SegreC.U.D.O.S. ARTESA DE SEGRE
119VENDRELL CUŅAT, DAVIDHomesCerveraCLUB TRIATLĶ CERVERA
231VERDES ARRUFAT, CARLESHomesLes Borges Blanques
144VICENTE MARTINEZ, JORDIHomesCerveraFONDISTES CERVERA
68VIDAL CAMELL, TONIHomesLleidaTROTALLUNĀTICS
203VIDAL VERDES, DANIELHomesBarbensLA TRIBU DE BARBENS
89VIDALES MOLINA, JOSE ANTONIOHomesLleida
71VILA SANTESMASES, GERARDHomesTorāTRIALERUS DE TORĀ
245VILALTELLA BOFARULL, JOSEP MARIAHomesCerveraCLUB DEL CAMINADOR
185VILARDELL GRAELLS, ALBERTHomesSant Guim de FreixenetCLUB TRIATLĶ CERVERA
216VILLARROYA GUERRERO, XAVIHomesSant Ramon
76VILLARTE TEBE, XAVIERHomesPontsBLUE MOTORS NEOLITH
39VILLEGAS GARCIA, SANTIHomesGuissonaCENTRE EXCTA. GUISSONENC
97WANG , SHILONGHomesLleidaTROTALLUNĀTICS