7a santRUNmon

LLISTAT D'INSCRITS

Data Cursa:  2019-02-10      

      Total Inscrits:  254      Places Disponibles:  46

 
Dorsal Nom Categoria Poblaciķ Club
128ABELLANA VILADRICH, ALBERTHomesSanaüjaSALTAROCS DE SANAÜJA
240ABELLANA VILADRICH, JOANHomesSanaüja
252ADAN FREIXES, DANIELHomesPontsBLUE MOTORS NEOLITH
154ADAN MIARNAU, JORDIHomesAlmatretCLUB CICLISTA I EXCTA. ALMATRET
243AJATES ATERO, JOSEP ANTONIHomesMollerussaGRUP EXCTA. SERRALADA
145AJATES BOSCH, BLAIHomesMollerussaGRUP EXCTA. SERRALADA
18ALBARRACIN COCHERI, RAFAHomesLleidaTROTALLUNĀTICS
152ALCOBA PIERA, IVANHomesCerveraCLUB TRIATLĶ CERVERA
193ALCOBE BOSCH, DAVIDHomesCerveraFONDISTES CERVERA
176ALDAVO ANDREU, DOMENECHomesArtesa de SegreC.U.D.O.S. ARTESA DE SEGRE
218ALVAREZ HERMS, JESUSHomesLa Rabassa
231ALVAREZ IGLESIAS, RICARDHomesSant Cugat del VallčsCIMS CERDANYOLA
51AMOROS BORRELL, XAVIERHomesBell-lloc d'UrgellLLIMA-SOLES
226ANDORRA SOLSONA, JORDIHomesEl Palau d'AnglesolaSINGLETRACK
222ARAN CAMI, ISMAELHomesTārrega
55ARCOS GARCIA, JORDIHomesGuissonaCENTRE EXCTA. GUISSONENC
33ARGILES FIGUEROLA, XAVIERHomesMollerussaGRUP EXCTA. SERRALADA
250AYNETO VIDAL, DEIDYDonesLleidaEKKE TRAIL RUNNING
57BAENA RIBE, JOSEHomesLleidaTROTALLUNĀTICS
245BARTRINA GEA, CARLESHomesAlcoletgeCLUB ESP. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER
211BELMONTE DALMASES, JORDIHomesCalaf
216BERTRAN PIJUAN, ANDREUHomesTārrega100X100 FONDISTES TĀRREGA
172BLANCO LARA, JOSEPHomesMassoteresCENTRE EXCTA. GUISSONENC
111BOLLO SANVISEN, ALEIXHomesMenārguensCLUB ESP. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER
95BONET GUITART, IGNASIHomesLleidaSAFA LLEIDA
184BORDES AYMERICH, XAVIERHomesLleidaNO PAIN NO GAIN
148BORONAT CORNUDELLA, TONIHomesJunedaACAGARALAVIA
238BOTAYA PUEYO, JORGEHomesHuesca
254BOTINAS NADAL, JAUMEHomesVeciana
23BOVET PENELLA, RAMONHomesAgramuntSTARGARDT GO!
247BUTACI , RAULHomesMollerussaUGLOW / PEDALA.CAT
90CAHELLES PAGAN, JOSEP M.HomesLleidaSAFA RUNNERS
71CAIXAL BADIA, ROGERHomesGuissonaCLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS
224CALAFELL PEREZ, JORDIHomesCerveraCLUB TRIATLĶ CERVERA
49CALDERO CLUET, JORDIHomesTārregaALTAN LOGIESPORT
215CALUCHO SOLE, JOSEP M.HomesLleidaEKKE TRAIL RUNNING
69CAMATS BERNAUS, JORDIHomesCorbinsLA SERRETA DE CORBINS
6CAMPANERO SALA, SAMHomesXertaCENTRE EXCTA. XERTA
185CAMPOY FARRAS, RAMONHomesSort
14CAPDEVILA GUIU, SANTIHomesMontoliu de LleidaKAFRES TEAM
86CAPDEVILA MATEU, XAVIHomesAnglesola100X100 FONDISTES TĀRREGA
89CARBONELL TRILLA, JORDIHomesCerveraCLUB TRIATLĶ CERVERA
136CARULLA CABALLE, ANGELHomesSant Guim de FreixenetCLUB TRIATLĶ CERVERA
59CARULLA CABALLE, JORDIHomesSant Guim de FreixenetCLUB TRIATLĶ CERVERA
195CASALS RENALES, RUBENHomesAitonaCLUB ATLETISME AITONA
5CASAN FORN, SERGIHomesBarcelonaSANTRUNMON-TRIJUPITER
204CASANOVAS PETANAS, JORDIHomesFerranSANTRUNMON
113CASANOVAS VEJER, ANDREUHomesSant Ramon
114CASTELLA PIFARRE, RAMONHomesCerveraCENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRA
241CAUFAPE LLAVERO, XAVIERHomesBalaguerCLUB ESP. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER
17CEPERO ABAD, FERRANHomesSant Antolí i Vilanova
97CISTERO COCA, SONIADonesSant Pere dels ArquellsMIU RUNNERS
197CIURANA ZARAGOZA, ORIOLHomesReusXIQUETS DE REUS
19CLAVERIA GOMEZ, JAVIHomesLleidaTHE HAPPY RUNNER
115CLOSA CAMPS, JORDIHomesCervera
107CODINA ALES, NURIADonesMenārguensPEDALA.CAT - TROTALLUNĀTICS
96CODINA MASONS, RAMONHomesGuissonaCENTRE EXCTA. GUISSONENC
120CODINA MEJON, JAUMEHomesLleidaTROTALLUNĀTICS
165CODINA RAMON, FRANCESCHomesPontsRUNNERS NO LIMITS
208COTONAT HERNANDEZ, RAMONHomesArtesa de SegreC.U.D.O.S. ARTESA DE SEGRE
192CUŅAT FARRENY, JOANHomesSedķSALTARROCS DE SANAÜJA
9DAZA PEREZ, ADRIANADonesMollerussaVITHAS SALUT SPORT
131DE LA SERNA MEZCUA, ALFONSOHomesRossellķ
203DEL OLMO MOYA, ELISEOHomesLleidaTROTALLUNATICS/SICORIS
122DEL PINO PEŅA, JAVIERHomesCervera
85DELGADO MARTINEZ, VICTORHomesSedķSALTARROCS DE SANAÜJA
210DIAZ BLANCH, MANELHomesBarcelonaCLUB CICLISTA GRĀCIA
229DOMINGO GARCIA, EDUARDHomesSant RamonANGELETES CLUB
142DOMINGUEZ PIQUE, JORDIHomesSant Vicenį de CastelletCENTRE EXCTA. ST. VICENĮ DE CASTELLET
104EROLES NOVAU, ANGELSDonesTārregaASS. EXCTA. L'URGELL
209ESCOLA AGUSTI, ELOIHomesTārrega100X100 FONDISTES TĀRREGA
82ESCOLA CASTRO, JAUMEHomesGuissona
1ESPIŅA MARTINEZ, XAVIERHomesSolsonaBLUE MOTORS NEOLITH
53ESTEVE BENEDICO, RAMONHomesCerveraCLUB TRIATLĶ CERVERA
139ESTEVE SANTAEULALIA, VICENTHomesVilanova de l'AgudaU.E. VILANOVA DE L'AGUDA
159FABREGAT GIRIBET, XAVIERHomesCastellserāLA TRIBU DE BARBENS
227FARNELL HERRERA, JOSEPHomesEl Palau d'AnglesolaSINGLETRACK TEAM
236FARRE ALANDETE, DAVIDHomesLleidaEKKE TRAIL RUNNING
16FARRE LLANES, FERRANHomesTornabousCLUB TRIATLĶ CERVERA
76FARRE SANS, MAGDADonesLleidaTROTALLUNĀTICS
78FELIU MALFEITO, GERARDHomesTārrega
11FIGUERAS COSTA, JORDIHomesLleidaTROTALLUNĀTICS
75FONT VIDAL, DAVIDHomesLleidaTROTALLUNĀTICS
42FONTOVA PONS, ANNADonesAlguaireTROTALLUNĀTICS
135FORTUNY CINCA, ALBERTHomesCerveraCLUB TRIATLĶ CERVERA
81FRANQUESA CAŅADELL, MARCHomesBarbensLA TRIBU DE BARBENS
212GARCIA JIMENEZ, TONIHomesTārrega100X100 FONDISTES TĀRREGA
28GARCIA ORTEGA, SISCOHomesLleidaTROTALLUNĀTICS
20GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, EMILIHomesLleida
62GARRIGA MUŅOZ, JOANHomesBalaguer
124GASOL RIVERA, EDGARHomesCerveraESPORTS TRUGA-FONDISTES CERVERA
156GENE BALSELLS, JOANHomesCerveraFAUNORUNNERS
56GOMEZ VALERO, JESSICADonesGuissonaCENTRE EXCTA. GUISSONENC
103GONZALEZ SUŅE, JORDIHomesCalafellCLUB TRIATHLO VILARENC AQUA CALAFELL
100GONZALEZ SUŅE, MARTADonesCiutadillaASS. EXCTA. L'URGELL
58GRAELLS CISTERO, RAMON M.HomesPortell
4GRAELLS VILELLA, ALBERTHomesPortellCENTRE EXCTA. GUISSONENC
67GRAELLS VILELLA, JORDIHomesPortellCAF IDF
119GRAJAL ABAD, JOSE MANUELHomesCerveraCENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRA
237GRAU SANVISEN, NOEMIDonesTorrefarrera
175GRIGELMO DE LA CRUZ, MAURIHomesCorbinsBLUE MOTORS NEOLITH
249GUBERN DOMINGUEZ, DAVIDHomesIgualadaCLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA
186GUERRERO ABAD, ANTONIOHomesBarcelonaGRUP ATLČTIC TMB
52GUIRADO CRESPO, ROBERTHomesCastellfollit de Riubregķs
230HERNANDEZ CUADROS, EVADonesGuissonaCENTRE EXCTA. GUISSONENC
130HIDALGO VERDES, XAVIERHomesCerveraCLUB DEL CAMINADOR
246HINOJOSA ARENAS, MAYTEDonesIgualadaCLUB ESP. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER
183IACOB , PAULHomesAitonaCLUB ATLETISME AITONA
12JORQUERA MESTRES, ALBERTHomesVilanova i la GeltrúSWS
228JOUNOU GUASCH, MARCHomesBellpuigA.A. XAFATOLLS
157JOVER PERA, ARCADIHomesLleida
66JUNYENT CASTELLA, VICTORHomesGuissonaCENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRA
206LALLANA ROMERO, XAVIERHomesBarcelona
167LAZARO ANDRES, SERGIOHomesLleidaRUNNERS NO LIMITS
108LINDGREN , ANDYHomesCerveraCENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRA
173LLAGUNES CAMATS, ESTEVEHomesArtesa de SegreC.U.D.O.S. ARTESA DE SEGRE
191LLAMOSAS MORTE, IVANHomesLleidaC.A. CORRECASTRO EUROSPORT
129LLOBERA MUIXI, JORDIHomesGuissonaCENTRE EXCTA. GUISSONENC
117LLOBET ESQUIUS, FRANCESCHomesEls Prats de ReiCLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA
64LLORDES MORELL, JORDIHomesCervera
166LLOVET MUNTANE, RAULHomesBalaguerC.U.D.O.S. ARTESA DE SEGRE
221LLOVET SOLANO, JORDIHomesTārregaCLUB TRIATLĶ CERVERA
143LLUELLES RIERA, VICTORHomesCerveraCENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRA
94LOOMANS GUARDIA, BERNATHomesLa MoranaMIU RUNNERS
223LOPEZ GATIUS, JOANHomesTārrega
233LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ, JUANJOHomesEl Palau d'AnglesolaSINGLETRACK TEAM
163LUKACS ESCUDERO, LEOPOLDOHomesBarcelonaCLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
164LUKACS PLANAS, ELOIHomesBarcelona
255LUPIANEZ PELEGRINA, ANTONIHomesSolsonaAMICS DE LA BICI DEL SOLSONES
121MAJA GRAELLS, PEREHomesEstarāsCENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRA
123MARCH FONOLL, JORDIHomesMollerussaVITHAS SALUT SPORT
202MARIN PARDO, PEREHomesSanta Coloma de Queralt
125MARQUEZ GROVE, JOSEP ANTONHomesBalaguerASVAITS
10MARSIŅACH OLLE, CARMINADonesSant RamonSANTRUNMON
65MARTI CULLERE, ROGERHomesBelianesOLLLU RACERS
21MARTIN CORPORALES, ALFREDOHomesLleidaTROTALLUNĀTICS
32MARTINEZ LLENA, ADRIAHomesLleidaKM0 PONENT
214MAS LOPEZ, FRANCESCHomesLes PilesCENTRE EXCTA. QUERALT
101MAS REIG, JORDIHomesGuissonaCENTRE EXCTA. GUISSONENC
132MASOLL SALTO, OCTAVIHomesLleida
47MASSANA AIGUADE, MARIONADonesSta. M. de MontmagastrellLLAMPECS
46MEDINA ROMERO, ALFONSOHomesCambrils100X100 FONDISTES TĀRREGA
30MESTRE FIGUERUELO, CRISTINADonesLleidaKAFRES TEAM
110MINGUELL FONT, MARCHomesCerveraCLUB DEL CAMINADOR
80MIRALDA SELLARES, QUIMHomesSant Salvador de GuardiolaFUTBOL VETERANS GUARDIOLA
134MIRET PAREDES, JOANHomesCerveraPENYA CICLISTA CERVERA
105MIRET PAREDES, XAVIHomesCerveraCLUB DEL CAMINADOR
161MONTAŅA ESPINACO, IŅIGOHomesLleidaTROTALLUNĀTICS
3MONTES MOLINA, SERGIOHomesVilanova i la GeltrúASS.ESP. DIEDRE
70MORA PAREJA, EDUARDHomesTārregaALTAN LOGISPORT
40MORALES GIMENEZ, DAVIDHomesLleidaTROTALLUNĀTICS
99MULLOR RODRIGUEZ, IVANHomesSabadell
50MUŅOZ BLANCO, ALEXHomesCerveraA.E. LO BUNKER
45NICOLAU MESSEGUE, XAVIHomesTārrega100X100 FONDISTES TĀRREGA
68NIETO CERRILLO, ANGELHomesArtesa de SegreC.U.D.O.S. ARTESA DE SEGRE
199NOGUES LLORENS, TONIHomesSant Guim de FreixenetCLUB TRIATLĶ CERVERA
225OLESA VALLESPI, JOSEP MARIAHomesLleidaMONTNUR
198OLIACH ALASA, BLANCADonesTarragonaFRE TEAM
83OLIVA CUSCULLOLA, JOSEPHomesSanaüjaSALTARROCS DE SANAÜJA
177OLVERA BAENA, IVANHomesLa Pobla de ClaramuntAEMDEKP EQUIP100KP LPC
200OROBITG ANGLARILL, FERRANHomesCervera
146ORRIT LOPEZ, JORDIHomesOlianaBLUE MOTORS NEOLITH
234ORTIZ BACARDIT, RAMON MARIAHomesCervera
147PADULLES ESCRIBA, ROSERDonesEl Pont de Suert
253PALOMERA ARREBOLA, FRANCISCOHomesCamporrellsTAMARITE SKI
38PANE FIGUEROLA, JORDIHomesAnglesolaLA TRIBU DE BARBENS
84PAREJO LOPEZ, ELISABETDonesSolsonaEQUIP DE CURSES I MARXES DEL SOLSONČS
162PERALBA GOMA, LLUISHomesPontsRUNNERS NO LIMITS
61PEREIRA BARROS, CARLESHomesSant Juliā de LōriaC.E SANLORIA
155PERELLA ESTEVE, JOANHomesCerveraCLUB TRIATLĶ CERVERA
196PERELLO ALTIRRIBA, JORDIHomesEl Bruc
178PEREZ VALIENTE, RAULHomesLa Torre de ClaramuntAEMDEKP
88PETANAS SUBIES, RAMONHomesLleidaSAFA LLEIDA
25PIFARRE JAIMEJUAN, ALEXHomesTorrefarreraNIU DEL NADĶ - TORREFARRERA
98PLA MORO, ANNADonesGuissonaCENTRE EXCTA. GUISSONENC / TEAM WAA
39PONS COLL, FERRANHomesBellpuig
2PONS SOLE, SERGIHomesSant RamonSANTRUNMON
79PONT MORROS, JOSEPHomesIgualadaORO DI NAPOLI
160PONT TORNE, FRANCESCHomesTārregaASS.ESP. MATXACUCA
235PRATS ARBO, JORDIHomesTārregaPALLETWAYS - TOSSAL GROS BTT
213PUBILL GRASA, MARCHomesTārrega
181PUIG SANCHIS, ISIDROHomesLleidaTROTALLUNĀTICS
207PUIGARNAU CASTELLO, JOAN RAMONHomesSalouMAZINGER RAMON
153PUIGARNAU NIETO, DORIDonesRossellķCLUB CICLISTA I EXCTA. ALMATRET
190PUYOL CANUT, ALFONSHomesLa Pobla de SegurCLUB ESQUÍ LA POBLA DE SEGUR
219RAMONET CARRILLO, JULIOHomesBalaguerCLUB ESP. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER
112RAURET DOMENECH, TEREDonesCerveraCENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRA
168RECASENS RIBE, RICARDHomesTārregaRICARD NUTRICIONISTA
91REGUE CODINA, MIQUELHomesGuissonaCENTRE EXCTA. GUISSONENC
127REIG PASTOR, XAVIERHomesMollerussaCLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS
22RIBERA RIBERA, JORDIHomesGuissonaMARGENERS DE GUISSONA
194RIBES BORRAS, JOAQUIMHomesTorrefarreraRURAL RUNNERS TORREFARRERA
24ROCA FARRERES, JOAN CARLESHomesLleidaCENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRA
239ROCA LLOBET, JOSEPHomesArtesa de SegreC.U.D.O.S. ARTESA DE SEGRE
170RODEZNO ELVIR, DANIELHomesAlcoletge
188RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ, ISMAELHomesSant Climent de LlobregatCLUB ATLETISME SANT BOI
189ROMA PALOU, DAVIDHomesLleidaKM0 PONENT
169ROSAS FUENTES, XAVIHomesEls Prats de ReiPRATS TEAM
15ROSELLO NARBONA, GUILLEHomesLleidaPYRENEES PASSION TEAM
72ROSSICH OLIVA, MARCHomesCervera
144ROVIRA OLIVA, DAVIDHomesArtésCENTRE EXCTA. ST. VICENĮ DE CASTELLET
137RUBIRA MARTINEZ, ANTONIOHomesTorrefarrera
138RUIZ MORAL, JUANJOHomesLleidaTROTALLUNĀTICS
149RUIZ OLLER, LLUISHomesCabrianesNONSTOP.CAT
141RUIZ PLAZA, JUAN BAUTISTAHomesTārrega
251SALA FLORES, PEREHomesMollerussaGRUP EXCTA. SERRALADA
73SALAT FERNANDEZ, JORDIHomesAgramuntCENTRE EXCTA. GUISSONENC
29SALAT PAISAL, MARCHomesTārrega100X100 FONDISTES TĀRREGA
36SALVADO BITRIA, ANDREUHomesIvars d'UrgellCLUB ATLČTIC IVARS
232SALVADO RODRIGUEZ, JOSEP MIQUELHomesBalaguerCLUB ESP. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER
116SANGRA BALASTEGUI, JORDIHomesCerveraFONDISTES CERVERA
126SEGURA CASTELLS, JOSEP M.HomesPontsBLUE MOTORS NEOLITH
102SELLAS BOQUET, JOANHomesCerveraCLUB TRIATLĶ CERVERA
106SERRA VILARDELL, MIQUELHomesCalafCLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA
171SERRADELL CAMATS, EDUARDHomesArtesa de SegreC.U.D.O.S. ARTESA DE SEGRE
60SERVAT CODINA, MARIADonesSant Juliā de LōriaC.E. SANLORIA
7SOCIATS RAZQUIN, ONADonesSant Pere dels ArquellsESPORTS TRUGA
54SOLE GINE, JOAN XAVIERHomesLleidaTROTALLUNĀTICS
35SUAREZ PICAPIEDRA, IVANHomesAgramuntSTARGARDT GO!
27TARRES HERNAN, CARLESHomesOlianaBLUE MOTORS NEOLITH
26TARRUELLA RIUS, RAMONHomesSant RamonA.A. XAFATOLLS
217TARSA BUENAVENTURA, CARLESHomesCerveraCENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRA
37TASIES BARGUES, JOSEPHomesSant RamonTROTALLUNĀTICS / SANTRUNMON
41TEIXIDO PARRAMONA, JOANHomesAlguaireTROTALLUNĀTICS
158TOLDRA CARULLA, JOSEPHomesVergķs (Cervera)
220TORNE ENRICH, JOANHomesBell-lloc d'UrgellCLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS
248TORRES MARSOL, JOSEP MARIAHomesTorregrossaCLUB TORREGROSSA
118TORRES ROVIRA, GERARDHomesSolsonaCENTRE EXCTA. SOLSONČS
133TORROBELLA FERRER, RAQUELDonesLleidaEKKE TRAIL RUNNING
74TRISTANY CODINA, ANNADonesNavčsEQUIP DE CURSES I MARXES DEL SOLSONČS
180TRULL MINGUELL, OLGADonesCerveraCENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRA
63USED TREPAT, ARTURHomesBellvísVIKINGS BELLVÍS
242VALENTINES PONT, GERARDHomesLleidaTROTALLUNĀTICS
92VALERA BATALLA, NATALIADonesLleidaSAFA LLEIDA
174VALGAŅON BARBERA, IGNASIHomesLleidaASS.ESP. EKKE LLEIDA
140VALLS COTS, DANIELHomesAnglesolaCLUB ESPORTIU ANGLESOLA
150VALLS MERCE, XAVIHomesTārrega100X100 FONDISTES TĀRREGA
201VALLS MUŅOZ, EDUARDHomesPradesXIQUETS DE REUS
48VELASCO RUIZ, XABIERHomesArtesa de SegreC.U.D.O.S. ARTESA DE SEGRE
43VENDRELL CUŅAT, DAVIDHomesCerveraCLUB TRIATLĶ CERVERA
182VERDES ARRUFAT, CARLESHomesLes Borges Blanques
187VERDES MAJA, MARTIHomesGāver
244VIAŅA TREPAT, XAVIERHomesSant Guim de FreixenetCLUB TRIATLĶ CERVERA
87VICENTE MARTINEZ, JORDIHomesCerveraFONDISTES CERVERA
34VIDAL CAMELL, TONIHomesLleidaTROTALLUNĀTICS
151VIDAL VERDES, DANIELHomesBarbensLA TRIBU DE BARBENS
179VILA VILARO, ORIOLHomesHostafrancsCLUB TRIATLĶ CERVERA
109VILALTELLA BOFARULL, JOSEP MARIAHomesCerveraCLUB DEL CAMINADOR
13VILANOVA RIBOT, XAVIHomesLleidaTROTALLUNĀTICS
44VILLARROYA GUERRERO, XAVIHomesSant Ramon
77VILLARTE TEBE, XAVIERHomesPontsBLUE MOTORS NEOLITH
31VILLEGAS GARCIA, SANTIHomesGuissonaFONDISTES CERVERA
93ZAFRA VALVERDE, SEBASHomesLleidaSAFA LLEIDA
205ZUŅIGA GARCIA, SILVIADonesSant Quirze del VallčsBLUE MOTORS NEOLITH