VII Cursa de Muntanya Salta Marrades - 10km

LISTE DES PARTICIPANTS

Date Événement:  2019-03-03      

      Total Inscriptions:  90

 
Num. Enregistrement Prénom Catégorie Localité Club
234ALBESA VILLALVILLA, JANSUB23-MSant Cugat del VallèsCLUB ATLETISME COLLBATÓ
201ARJONA CABRERA, ANAVET 1-FBarcelonaC.M. SIGUEME
245AUSIO SALA, CLAUDIASEN-FGirona
272BADOSA PARES, DOLORSVET 2-FGirona
254BADOSA SAMSO, MARCSUB23-MTorelló
280BALAZOTE VILLAR, JUAN ANTONIOVETERÀEsparreguera
225BAREA GARCIA, ANNASEN-FSant Joan de VilatorradaMANRESANA 1930
238BLANCAFORT SABATA, ANNASEN-FSant Antoni de VilamajorMOVIT
288BOSCH BASSO, MIREIASEN-FVilassar de MarPIRI CENTRE EXCTA. VILASSAR DE MAR
223BOVER CAPDEVILA, EUDALDSEN-MVicFREESTYLER
207BUJONS CAMPRUBI, TXELLSEN-FSanta Maria d'Oló
246BUSON ROVIRA, IBETSEN-FVicVIC-ETB
209CALAFF GONZALEZ, MARCSEN-MBarcelonaCLUB EXCTA. OLÓ
275CAMACHO PARREÑO, TONIVET 2-MArtésAMICS DE LA CURSA ARTÉS
206CAMACHO SANCHEZ, JORGE LUISVETERÀSant Andreu de la Barca
248CAMPI CERVANTES, VICTORVETERÀCaldes de Montbui
203CANO CIO, MERITXELLSEN-FArtés
211CAÑADAS CASTILLO, MARIOSEN-MTonaCOSMOS
247CARRILLO BARRAGAN, ANDREASUB23-FBerga
277CERDA RIBERA, MIGUEL ANGELSEN-MBanyeres de Mariola
291CODINA VILLARO, JESSICASEN-FBalsarenyJAB BERGA
217COLMENERO CABALLERO, IVANSEN-MRubí
202COMA ARNAU, CRISTIANVETERÀMonistrol de MontserratMONISTROL RUNNING
257CORDOBA MATIAS, MARSUB23-FSant Quirze de BesoraBISAURA XTREM TEAM
258CORDOBA MATIAS, RUTSUB23-FSant Quirze de BesoraBISAURA XTREM TEAM
242ESCABIAS SALVANS, SUSANNAVET 1-FCalldetenesSMARTFIT
253ESCALE PARES, SERGISEN-MGirona
270ESPINALT CAPDEVILA, CARLESVET 2-MFonollosaCOLLBAIX CELLER DEL MOLÍ
266ESTRELLA GONZALEZ, SANDRASEN-FBarcelona
240FERRE CANALS, TONIVET 2-MIgualadaCAN BUSQUE
261FEU PANE, JORDIVETERÀManresa
221FONT CLAVAGUERA, LAURAVET 1-FSant Julià de VilatortaSMARTFIT CALLDETENES
264FRANCH RODRIGUEZ, PERESEN-MVic
204FRIAS CORRIUS, ANNASEN-FBarcelonaCLUB EXCTA. OLÓ
265GALLART GALTES, GERARDSEN-MVic
259GARCIA PEREZ, ADRIASEN-MSant Hipòlit de VoltregàRARUNNING
235GIRAUT ROCA, JOANSUB23-MEls Hostalets de PierolaCLUB ATLETISME COLLBATÓ
249GOMEZ CADENA, XAVISUB23-MTorrelles de Llobregat
262GOMEZ VALVERDE, SUSANNASEN-FSant Quirze de BesoraUNIÓ EXCTA. VIC
279GOMEZ YAT, ANDREUSUB23-MMoiàESCOLA TRAIL MOIANÈS
278GOMEZ YAT, XAVIERSUB23-MMoiàESCOLA TRAIL MOIANÈS
271GONZALEZ GAMISANS, JORDIVETERÀSant Joan de Vilatorrada
212GONZALEZ GONZALEZ, JUAN CARLOSSEN-MBarcelona
251GUALDO MAYOR, DANIELSUB23-MGavà
289GUIX BOIX, XEVISEN-MOlotNATURALS DE LA GARROTXA
215JOU BADAL, LLUISSEN-MManresa
255LARA ALBA, SARASEN-FSant Adrià de Besòs
236LOPEZ IGLESIAS, MARGAVET 1-FCastelldefels
239LOPEZ NAVARRO, IVANSEN-MTorellóCÓRRER-K-VINC TEAM
263LOPEZ SERRA, DAVIDSEN-MBorgonyà
213MARTINEZ FERRE, JESUSSEN-MBarcelona
260MARTINEZ GUIRADO, ISACSEN-MNavàsCROSSFIT MANRESA
214MARTINEZ MOLINA, JOSESEN-MBarcelona
268MILLA NAVARRO, CRISTINASEN-FSant Joan de VilatorradaCOLLBAIX CELLER DEL MOLÍ
285MOLINA ESCRIBANO, ISMAELSEN-MVilaplanaCLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA
227MOLVIEDRO GAMISANS, XEVISEN-MSant Joan de Vilatorrada
269MONTOLIU DUOCASTELLA, CARLESSEN-MManresaEFIS
287MORENO MARTIN, PAUSEN-MVicCLUB EXCTA. CALLDETENES
226NOGUERA SOLDEVILA, ANNASEN-FPrats de LluçanèsFERBIKES
224OLIVERAS MILLAS, IDOYASEN-FAvinyóCLUB CENTRE EXCTA. AVINYÓ
231OLMOS MARMOL, MONTSERRATSEN-FL'Hospitalet de Llobregat
229PEREZ GUERRERO, CARLOSSEN-MGavàCLUB ATLETISME GAVÀ
256PERRAMON SAURA, JOAQUIMSEN-MSant Adrià de Besòs
252PLA SOLERGIBERT, ALBASEN-FManresa
208POSAS SALLENT, BORJASEN-MAvinyóESQUERDABOCS
219PRESEGUE MORCILLO, ALBERTSEN-MTaradellCENTRE EXCTA. TARADELL
210RAMIREZ TORIBIO, RICARDOSEN-MBarcelona
241ROCA RIERA, SILVIAVET 1-FSanta Eugènia de BergaSMART FIT CALLDETENES
230RODRIGO LOPEZ, ALEXVETERÀMartorellSTRAVINTERS
286ROMERO PATON, VICENTESEN-MSant Joan de VilatorradaMUTUACAT BRAVO TRAIL
267ROVIRA POUS, ANNASEN-FLestany
237RUIZ PEREZ, JOSEVETERÀCastelldefels
205SALA FARRE, XESCAVET 2-FManresaCLUB EXCTA. OLÓ
220SALA GUELL, GUILLEMSEN-MSanta Maria d'Oló
233SALVADOR TUTUSAUS, BERTASUB23-FEl BrucCLUB ATLETISME COLLBATÓ
283SANTOS ORTIZ, TONYSEN-ML'Hospitalet del Llobregat
274SAÑE BLANCAFORT, JORDISEN-MVic
276SAUQUILLO GUERRA, JORDISEN-MNavarcles
243SERRA PARAREDA, EDUARDSEN-MLes Masies de VoltregàOSON@CORRE SMARTFIT CALLDETENES
216SOBREVIAS VIDAL, MIREIASEN-FManresa
281SOLER GUELL, JOANSEN-MSanta Maria d'OlóCLUB NATACIÓ VIC ETB
250TEIXIDO MIRAVITLLAS, ROMINASEN-FManresaNAT'S
218TERRIBAS NIETO, NESTORSEN-MBarcelona
232TRENCO PASTELLS, ALEIXSUB23-MCardedeuTRAIL XICS MONTSENY
282VALERO ESTRUCH, YASMINSEN-FL'Hospitalet del Llobregat
284VILA GUITERAS, NILSEN-MTaradellCENTRE EXCTA. TARADELL
273VILA SUÑE, CARINAVET 2-FGirona
228VILAGELIU CODINA, CLARASEN-FSant Feliu Sasserra
222VILAR CAMPRUBI, ALBERTVETERÀSanta Maria d'Oló
244XAVIER ANTONELL, MATASSEN-MSanta Maria d'OlóNA FENT