XVI Ruta dels Tres Monestirs - Ruta 52km

LLISTAT D'INSCRITS

Data Esdeveniment:  2019-03-24      

Total Inscrits:  178

 
Núm. Inscripció Nom Població Club Transport de tornada
20AGUILAR PONS, MARTATerrassaBMX TERRASSA NIGHT RUNNERSNo
165AGUILERA SERRANO, DANIELTerrassaCLUB NATACIÓ TERRASSANo
38ALARCON MOLINA, DESEADATerrassaRetorn a les 17:00h
146ALBA BARBA, RAMONCerdanyola del VallèsSIALNo
12ALONSO CHICHARRO, RAQUELBarcelonaNo
13ALONSO GAITON, JOSE FRANCISCOBarcelonaNo
174ALOY SOCIATS, ANNATerrassaULTREIANo
46ALVAREZ GARCIA, ALEXTerrassaGRUP RUNPARADISNo
45ALVAREZ SALVATIERRA, JUAN CARLOSTerrassaGRUP RUNPARADISNo
119ARIZA CASTRO, EMILIORubíRetorn a les 18:00h
76ARNALDOS MORALES, JUANTerrassaBTT BONAIRENo
101AULADELL MESTRE, JOANSant Cugat del VallèsRetorn a les 15:30h
168AWAYA , YUTABarcelonaRetorn a les 19:45h
166BALAÑA RIERA, PERE PAUSant Cugat del VallèsNo
88BALTANAS SANCHEZ, MARTATerrassaNo
55BARQUET CASILLAS, GUILLEMSabadellNo
62BAYARRI FERNANDEZ, DAVIDSant Cugat del VallèsNo
59BELLOSTAS OLIET, ALBERTTerrassaELS SENGLARSNo
70BELTRAN YCART, QUIMTerrassaNo
58BERENGUEL MULLOR, JUAN JOSETerrassaNo
125BERSABE MUÑOZ, RAULBarcelonaNo
130BLASCO FARELO, CARLOSSant Cugat del VallèsRetorn a les 19:45h
134BLASCO GIMENEZ, PERESabadellRetorn a les 18:00h
67BOIRA BONHORA, PILARTerrassaNo
65BOIXADOS RIGOL, DIDACTerrassaNo
40BONE DIEZ, MIREIASant Cugat del VallèsNo
140BRUGUES FERRES, SONIABarcelonaNo
154BUDULEANU BUDULEANU, SORIN NICUEl Prat de LlobregatNo
117CABEZAS LOPEZ, RICARDORipolletNo
56CALDES SALVADOR, JUAN MANUELTerrassaNo
90CAMPOS SAMPERE, ALBERTBarcelonaRetorn a les 18:00h
139CANALS AGUILA, LAIASaltNo
147CAÑADA CORNEJO, ALVAROSant Cugat del VallèsNo
4CAPELLAS PI, QUIMSant Cugat del VallèsRUNOMETRetorn a les 18:00h
54CARDONA GONYALONS, JOANMartorellesNo
48CARDONA SANCHEZ, ANTONIOTerrassaNo
15CARDONA SOTELO, GEMMATerrassaNo
36CARRASCO MARTINEZ, BEATRIZVielhaRetorn a les 17:00h
102CASADO CUEVAS, LAURABarcelonaNo
132CASTELLA FORT, RICARDUllastrellNo
110CASTRILLO REDONDO, MARIA ISABELRubíRetorn a les 18:00h
122CHAMORRO BARTOLI, VICENSSant Cugat del VallèsNo
106CLEMENTE MELGAR, MONICASant Quirze del VallèsCLUB EXCTA. SANT QUIRZE DEL VALLÈSNo
121CORDERO DIAZ, JOSE LUISRipolletNo
73COROMINAS GOMEZ, JORDITerrassaNo
75COROMINAS GOMEZ, XAVITerrassaNo
14CORTIZO SALVADOR, GISELABarcelonaNo
3CRISTAU LIRAS, MAITESant Cugat del VallèsRUNOMETRetorn a les 18:00h
92CRISTAU LIRAS, MIGUELCastelldefelsRetorn a les 18:00h
97DABAN MACIA, MIREIAÒdenaCAI POPULARRetorn a les 17:00h
87DOMINGO QUINTANA, MARCTerrassaNo
118DRESCHER , ROBERTTerrassaNo
28ESCOBAR SIMARRO, MANUELTerrassaNo
49ESCRIU MATEU, SERGISabadellNo
126ESPAÑA JIMENEZ, DIEGOTerrassaSENSEI LIICENCIANo
128ESPURZ RECIO, OLGABarcelonaNo
84FARRAS MIRON, ALBERTSabadellASS.EXCTA. PLANOLESNo
24FERNANDEZ BLANQUEZ, JAVIERTerrassaNo
47FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, JUAN JOSETerrassaGRIMPATSNo
114FERREIRO MARTIN, ROBERTOTerrassaNo
153FERRER ALSO, CINTATerrassaET SEGUIMNo
152FERRER PUIG, DAVIDTerrassaPANTAURELLS TERRASSANo
148GARCIA CONCHILLO, MIREIATerrassaET SEGUIMNo
149GARGOLES SANCHEZ, ANNATerrassaET SEGUIMNo
77GARRIGA MINGUELL, JAVIERTerrassaBVICINo
109GELABERT MARTI, MIGUELSant Climent de LlobregatRetorn a les 17:00h
27GIL CASTILLO, MONICATerrassaNo
116GIL RODA, CRISTINABarcelonaEXCURSIONISTES.CAT (SE)No
172GIMENEZ RISUEÑO, MARTABarcelonaNo
81GOMEZ CORDOBA, MARTISant Cugat del VallèsNo
82GOMEZ SORIA, GREGORIOSant Cugat del VallèsNo
53GONZALEZ CASACUBERTA, INGRIDVicNo
141GONZALEZ MARCET, OSCARTerrassaNo
5GORINA HUGUET, EVATerrassaGRUP RUNPARADISNo
161GRAU CARRERAS, PEPITATerrassaNo
30GUITART MAMPEL, MARIONATerrassaNo
21HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, EDUARDOBarcelonaCLUB ALPINO BARCELONANo
72HERRERIAS COMELLAS, ORIOLTerrassaCENTRE EXCTA. DE TERRASSANo
108HONRRUBIA ROMERO, CRISTINASant Climent de LlobregatRetorn a les 17:00h
79HURTADO VERGARA, ROBERTOTerrassaNo
176JIMENEZ ESPINAL, PAULATerrassaOXDNo
35JURNET VILA, ENRICSant Cugat del VallèsBIRRES BIKESNo
34LABRADA RUIZ, ALEJANDROBarcelonaCLUB EXTA. MADTEAMRetorn a les 18:00h
177LAGUNA TORRES, JOAQUINCerdanyola del VallèsCIMS CERDANYOLANo
9LAHUERTA GABARRON, MARGARITATerrassaNo
136LLINAS PUENTE, ROGERSant Cugat del VallèsRetorn a les 17:00h
142LLINAS VILLAR, JORDISant Cugat del VallèsRetorn a les 17:00h
103LLOPIS JURADO, ISASant Cugat del VallèsI RUN WITH LEIVANo
131LLORT VILLENA, LLUISTerrassaNo
43LONGUEIRA RUSIÑOL, SERGITerrassaNo
105LOPEZ ACEBES, ANTONIOSabadellCLUB EXCTA. SANT QUIRZE DEL VALLÈSNo
18LOPEZ CUADRADO, AVELITerrassaRUN PARADISNo
19LOPEZ GARCIA, XENIATerrassaNo
123LOPEZ SANGIL, SERGIO M.BadalonaNo
124LUCAS LADERAS, JONATANSant Fost de CampsentellesNo
8LUQUE ALVAREZ, TRINITerrassaNo
96MANTECON VELASCO, MARCTerrassaUNIÓ ATLÈTICA TERRASSARetorn a les 18:00h
23MARQUEZ MARTIN, MONICATerrassaNo
52MARQUINA ALOS, IBANSabadellCLUB NATACIÓ SABADELLNo
157MARTINEZ MUNUERA, DAVIDL'Hospitalet de LlobregatNo
145MARTOS YESTE, JOSE ANTONIOTerrassaNo
112MAS PABLO, JOSEPTerrassaCENTRE EXCTA. DE TERRASSANo
133MAS ROURA, ADRIATerrassaNo
80MAS ROURA, CARLESTerrassaCENTRE EXCTA. DE TERRASSANo
10MASEGOSA CHAMORRO, NURIATerrassaCLUB RUNPARADISNo
89MASSANA TRAVIESO, CLARATerrassaNo
61MATEU ZANIER, SILVIASant Cugat del VallèsNo
175MAURI FORASTIER, ALBASant Cugat del VallèsC.T.N. SANT CUGATRetorn a les 19:45h
26MAYOR GONZALEZ, TONISabadellUNIÓ EXCTA. SANT JOAN DE LES ABADESSESNo
16MESQUIDA FEBRER, JAUMESabadellNo
98MIÑARRO CHOCLAN, JOAN MANELCastellbisbalRetorn a les 18:00h
66MIRALLES BONAVENTURA, ORIOLSabadellNo
115MONTAÑO CABANILLAS, JACINTOMollet del VallèsNo
120MONTAÑO RIBAS, NOELTerrassaNo
17MONTES PALACIO, ALBERTTerrassaBMX TERRASSA NIGHT RUNNERSNo
173MORDOCHE RODRIGUEZ, ANGELBarcelonaNo
25MULLOR ANDUJAR, ANA ISABELTerrassaNo
42MULLOR ANDUJAR, FRANCISCOTerrassaNo
32MURGUI MAGDALENO, JAVIERRubíNo
95NART BARBA, JOSEP VALENTITerrassaNo
22NAVARRO GAY, FRANCESCTerrassaBMX TERRASSA NIGHT RUNNERSNo
1NONELL MARRUGAT, SANTISant Cugat del VallèsRUNOMETRetorn a les 18:00h
74OLLER PRAT, ANNASabadellNo
37ORRUTIA MORALES, XAVIERSant Cugat del VallèsBIRRES BIKESNo
169OTEROS POYATO, VICENÇSant Cugat del VallèsNo
2PARDO LEON, LOLASant Cugat del VallèsRUNOMETRetorn a les 18:00h
50PARRA LLANAS, JORDICastelldefelsRetorn a les 18:00h
6PARRADO BOSQUE, JOSEP LLUISTerrassaGRUP RUNPARADISNo
99PASADAS LLONCH, RUBENSabadellNo
127PASTELLER PASTELLER, PERECastellbisbalRetorn a les 18:00h
57PASTOR GOMEZ, JORDIMatadeperaNo
83PIERA TOLSAU, ELVIRASant Cugat del VallèsNo
111PIFARRE FREIXA, ANTONISant Cugat del VallèsCLUB MUNTANYENC SANT CUGATRetorn a les 19:45h
113PIFARRE RUMBBEL, ALEXSant Cugat del VallèsRetorn a les 19:45h
160PLA GOMEZ, EZEQUIELTerrassaNo
60PLA GRAU, CARLATerrassaELS SENGLARSNo
143PLA LLONCH, ROSATerrassaESCOLA DE TERRASSANo
137PUIG MASSAGUER, CLARABarcelonaNo
135PUIG MASSAGUER, LAIABarcelonaNo
85PUIGDELLIVOL ALBERT, ANTONIRUBIRetorn a les 18:00h
162PUJOL VERCHEN, MONICAVilanova i la GeltrúNo
7QUIROS LAHUERTA, CELIATerrassaNo
29RAMIREZ GARCIA, TONITerrassaRetorn a les 18:00h
64RAMIREZ OLLE, MERITXELLTerrassaNo
138RAMIREZ PERALES, ANTONIOTerrassaCLUB NATACIÓ TERRASSANo
178RECODER MIRALLES, LLUISSant Cugat del VallèsCLUB MUNTANYENC SANT CUGATNo
100REGAS VIGO, FRANCESCBarcelonaRetorn a les 18:00h
31ROMERO FERNANDEZ, MELANIATerrassaRetorn a les 18:00h
39ROVIRA MARTIN, XAVIERTerrassaRetorn a les 17:00h
93ROYO SOLA, RAQUELSevaNo
44RUSIÑOL ABAD, GEMMATerrassaNo
151SALA FONT, LLUISTerrassaNo
171SALA MELLADO, TICIASant Fruitós de BagesCLUB ESP. 2 X 2 SANTPEDORRetorn a les 18:00h
104SALA ORTIZ, MARIATerrassaNo
159SANCHEZ BENITEZ, SERGIOTerrassaSIALNo
94SANCHEZ CASTILLA, JORDICabrilsNo
170SANCHEZ CUEVAS, MANUELRubíULTREIANo
167SANTULARIO VERDU, LAURABarcelonaRetorn a les 19:45h
156SEUMA FONT, TONIVallromanesRetorn a les 18:00h
78SIERRA GOMEZ, HELENATerrassaNo
69SORIANO RUIZ, MONTSERRATTerrassaNo
144TERES SUBIRADA, LLUISBarcelonaNo
86TORRAS ANDRES, JAUMETerrassaNo
107TORRES SANCHEZ, DIEGO MANUELSant Climent de LlobregatRetorn a les 17:00h
129TRABALON SANABRA, TONIRubíNA - ITRANo
41TRIBO LOPEZ, DANISant Cugat del VallèsNo
68TRULLAS FABA, JORDITerrassaNo
63VALCARCEL PAZ, DANIELBarcelonaNo
150VALLDEPERAS NURI, CARMETerrassaET SEGUIMNo
33VALLES TORRES, JOJUAldaiaNo
155VEGA SANJUAN, ANGELLleidaCLUB EXCTA. MADTEAMNo
158VERA MONTORO, DAVIDCastelldefelsNo
91VERGARA VIDAL, ISABELTerrassaGRUP RUNPARADISNo
163VILAJUAN GIMENO, JORDISant Climent de LlobregatUNIÓ MUNTANYENCA ERAMPRUNYÀRetorn a les 19:45h
164VILAR RAMOS, SALVADORViladecansKM69Retorn a les 15:30h
11VILLEGAS GUTIERREZ, JOAQUIMBarcelonaRetorn a les 18:00h
51XIRINACHS REDONDO, PERESant Cugat del VallèsRUNOMETRetorn a les 18:00h
71ZAGUIRRE MARQUEZ, IVANTerrassaNo