RUBINIT 2021 - RB13

LLISTAT D'INSCRITS

Data Esdeveniment:  2021-06-12      

      Total Inscrits:  90      Places Disponibles:  0

 
Núm. Inscripció Nom Categoria Població Club
41ALCOBE BOSCH, DAVIDVMCerveraFONDISTES CERVERA
27BADIA ROIG, CARMINAVFAlpicat
35BADIA ROIG, CLAUDIAVFMontfalcó Murallat
82BADIA SAEZ, IGNASIVMIvars d'UrgellCLUB ATLÈTIC IVARS
18BALSAS MARTINEZ, ELVIRASFCervera
53BARS PIQUE, JOAN RAMONMMCervera
75BERGADA LLOBET, CARMEMFSant Antolí i Vilanova
89BISZEWSKI VILA, LLUISJMCervera
37BOIX SANCHEZ, JORDISMCervera
67BORRAS SIFRES, ALEIXSMSant Martí Sesgueioles
43BOVE TRULLOLS, JAUMEVMCerveraFONDISTES CERVERA
70BROCH AROLA, NURIAMFCerveraBTT LA SEGARRA
6CALAFELL PEREZ, JORDIVMGranyena de SegarraCLUB TRIATLÓ CERVERA
69CAMATS BERNAUS, JORDIVMCorbinsLA SERRETA DE CORBINS
7CARBONELL TURULL, MONTSESFGranyena de Segarra
21CARULLA CABALLE, MARTAVFSant Guim de Freixenet
34CASAJUANA GARRIDO, TONISMCervera
85CASTELLA PIFARRE, SISCOMMCerveraCENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRA
87CISTERO SANTAULARIA, ESTERMFCervera
66CLOS SEGURA, ALEIXSMCervera
25COSTAFREDA BOSCH, FRANCESCSMVilanova de BellpuigCLUB ESPORTIU CASTELLDANS
1CUADROS CLARIA, GENISMMCerveraBTT LA SEGARRA
5CURRIA UBACH, FREDERICSMCervera
4DONAIRE ESPIGARES, ALEXSMCervera
90ESTEVE BENEDICO, RAMONSMPujaltCLUB TRIATLÓ CERVERA
22FALIP CENTELLAS, CRISTINAVFFreixenet
50FALIP OLIVA, JORDIMMCervera
62FARRE LLANES, FERRANMMTornabousCLUB TRIATLÓ CERVERA
32FERNANDEZ CARBONELL, THAISVFCervera
30FERNANDEZ PELAEZ, PABLOSMIgualada
42FIGUERAS BLANCO, SANTIVMCerveraFONDISTES CERVERA
28FOIX CODINA, FRANCESCMMAlpicat
55FOIX CODINA, JORDIMMMontfalcó Murallat
65GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, ENRICSMCalaf
39GARDENYES POTRONY, ELENAVFPontsRUNNERS NO LIMITS
9GILIBETS CASTELLS, JOANMMSolsona
78GIMENEZ KOURDACI, ISMAELSMCastell de Santa MariaLOS XONIS
13GODIA VIÑES, MONICAMFBellmunt de Segarra
2IBAÑEZ GONZALEZ, ALEXJMCerveraMAS DURAN CERVERA
48JUNYENT BATALLA, ANTONIMMCerveraCENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRA
73KOURDACI GIMENEZ, MERIEMSFSant Pau d'OrdalLOS XONIS
14LLOBERA MUIXI, JORDIVMGuissonaCENTRE EXCTA. GUISSONENC
68LOPEZ MALET, VICTORSMSant Martí Sesgueioles
33LOPEZ VILARDELL, ARSENIVMCervera
31MARBA MIRET, JOANVMCerveraCLUB TENNIS TAULA PORTELL
38MARQUEZ GROVE, JOSEP ANTONVMBalaguer
79MARTI CANALS, DAVIDSMSant Pau d'OrdalLOS XONIS
81MARTI CASES, JOSEP M.VMCerveraPENYA CICLISTA CERVERA
47MARTI RISCO, MAITESFTàrrega100X100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
40MARTIN ESTRADA, ALBERTSMTàrregaESCATXICS
77MARTIN JULVE, JORGESMCastell de Santa MariaLOS XONIS
71MATA SARDA, MONTSERRATVFTàrrega
36MIRET PAREDES, XAVIVMCerveraCLUB DEL CAMINADOR
64MONNE GRAELL, BLAIVMTàrrega100X100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
72MUMBRU BASSAS, ENRICVMTàrregaSHA MATAO PACO
17MUÑOZ BLANCO, ALEXMMCerveraCENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRA
52OLAYA TRIVIÑO, KARINEVFSant Esteve Sesrovires
3OROS PUIG, POLJMSant Antolí
51ORTIZ VALCARCEL, LUICHIMMSant Esteve SesroviresGARRAF RUNNERS
24PEDROS VILA, MILOSVFCerveraCENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRA
29PEREZ ANTONIO, CARLOSSMIgualada
88PLA FALIP, FRANCESCMMMollerussa
11POLLINA TARRES, CARMEVFBellmunt de Segarra
49PRATS ARBO, JORDIVMTàrregaLO TOSSAL GROS BTT
83PULIDO IBERN, JOSEP M.MMCerveraPENYA CICLISTA CERVERA
15REIG VALL, DAVIDJMCervera
58RODRIGUEZ BATISTA, SERGISMCerveraTRIATLÓ CERVERA
63ROSICH LLORACH, JOANSMSanta Coloma de QueraltCLUB ATLETISME SANTA COLOMA
20ROSINES PONS, ANNASFLes OlugesMARGENERS DE GUISSONA
10RUICH CORTINA, JAUMEMMLa Tallada
61SALAT FERNANDEZ, JORDIMMAgramuntCENTRE EXCTA. GUISSONENC
12SALAT MAIROL, JANJMCervera
80SALVADO BITRIA, ANDREUVMIvars d'UrgellCLUB ATLÈTIC IVARS
23SANCHEZ PUIG, JOSEP M.VMCerveraCENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRA
84SANS RODON, MARTAMFLleidaILERS
45SANTAMARIA SANTOS, JOSEPVMCervera
59SEGURA CASTELLS, JOSEP M.VMPontsBLUE MOTORS NEOLITH
19SELLAS BOQUET, JOANSMCerveraCLUB TRIATLÓ CERVERA
57SERES GOMEZ, JOSEP CLAUDIMMCerveraONLY WOMENS
60SERRA RODRIGUEZ, MARCVMSolsona
16SUAREZ PICAPIEDRA, IVANVMAgramuntFONDISTES APM?
44TORRENS CARDONA, MIREIASFTàrrega100X100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
56VALL NOGUERA, ALBERTJMCerveraESPORTS TRUGA
74VALLS BALCELLS, JOSEP M.MMSant Antolí i Vilanova
76VALLS BERGADA, GORETTISFSant Antolí i Vilanova
26VALLS SECANELL, MARTAVFSant Guim de Freixenet
8VICENTE MARTINEZ, JORDIVMCerveraFONDISTES CERVERA
46VICENTE MUÑOZ, SUSANAVFCervera
86VIOLA GARRIGA, JOSEP MARIASMBalaguerLOGIESPORT
54XUCLA POMES, ALEXANDRASFCervera