Ronde van Osonen

LLISTAT D'INSCRITS

Data Esdeveniment:  2020-02-15      

      Total Inscrits:  118      Places Disponibles:  182

 
Núm. Inscripció Nom Categoria Població Club Franja de sortida Nom equip
9ACHHAB , ALAEGentlemanBarcelona9:00 - 9:06Megashuffle
105ADROVER IGLESIAS, DAVIDGentlemanBarcelonaPICHAKUS CYCLING TEAM9:18 - 9:24Pichakus Cycling Team
57ALABAU PAGES, JOAQUIMGentlemanFontpineda (Pallejà)Club Ciclista Molins9:00 - 9:06Rapha Carra
11ALEU BARANGE, MIREIALadyBarcelonaTWO PAIRS OF LEGS9:30 - 9:36Two Pairs Of Legs
69ALVES DA SILVA, HELBIGentlemanSant Hipòlit de Voltregà9:30 - 9:36Helbi Alves
41ANGUS , IANGentlemanBarcelonaC.C. GALVESPORT9:00 - 9:06Galvesport
59ARIAS FERNANDEZ, JORGE MANUELGentlemanL'Hospitalet de LlobregatC.C. GALVESPORT9:00 - 9:06C.C. GALVESPORT
89BARJUAN LLOREDA, MARCELGentlemanVicCICLES VIC9:06 - 9:12Cicles Vic
52BELLOSO HERVAS, RAULGentlemanBarcelona9:30 - 9:36HANS LANDA TEAM
8BENJAMIN , CAPERANGentlemanEl MasnouSPIN MAT9:30 - 9:36SPIN MATE
46BERNAT RALLO, CARLESGentlemanBarcelonaESPAIBICI - BISONTETEAM9:00 - 9:06ESPAIBICI-Bisonte Team
103BOTELLO CHERCOLES, DAVIDGentlemanBarcelona9:30 - 9:36Eroica
21CALVO GARCIA, CARLOSGentlemanLa Roca del Vallès9:00 - 9:06Cangrejus team
75CALVO SANCHEZ, XAVIGentlemanBarcelonaC.C. GALVESPORT9:06 - 9:12GALVESPORT
106CAMBRONERO GINES, ARILadyBarcelonaGENESIS CYCLING TEAM9:06 - 9:12GENESIS CYCLING
113CANALS COMAS, FERRANGentlemanSanta Coloma de CervellóGRAVEL FANATIKS9:12 - 9:18Gravel Fanatiks
84CARRASCO VILA, CARLESGentlemanMontcada i ReixacACTION MONTCADA9:12 - 9:18action
31CARRILLO RIZO, ALEJANDROGentlemanBarcelona9:00 - 9:06
97CARRION PARA, JOSUGentlemanVilafranca del Penedès9:06 - 9:12
80CASALS SALVADO, FRANCESCGentlemanBarcelonaMEGASHUFFLE9:06 - 9:12Megashuffle
81CASTELLAS ABELLAN, ALEXGentlemanBadalonaBOTS I BARRALS9:06 - 9:12Bots i barrals
109CASTELLS MOLET, JOSEP M.GentlemanBalenyàC.C. OSONA LÍMITS9:06 - 9:12CICLES VIC
120CERVERA IBARZ, SERGIOGentlemanSant Feliu de LlobregatC.C. SPRINT BIKE9:12 - 9:18Graveleros sprint bike
78CIERCOLES QUINTANA, ARIADNALadySant Just DesvernC.C. GALVESPORT9:06 - 9:12GALVESPORT
19CITTATI , SIMONGentlemanBarcelonaVENIVIDI CYCLING CULTURE9:00 - 9:06GAMBA DI LEGNO
88CLOTA PLA, EDUARDGentlemanManlleuCICLES VIC9:06 - 9:12Cicles Vic 1
77COLLINGE , CHRISTIANELadyEl Masnou9:06 - 9:12
61CONESA BALAGUE, JOANGentlemanBarcelonaTRIBANDA TRIATLÓ9:06 - 9:12
73CURTO CALBET, JOSEP RAMONGentlemanCambrilsRAPIDA MOTORCYCLES9:06 - 9:12
115DELGADO ESCRIGAS, XAVIERGentlemanBadalona9:12 - 9:18The Velocigravtors
12DUEÑAS MONTORO, GUSTAVOGentlemanBarcelonaGAMBA DI LEGNO9:00 - 9:06GAMBA DI LEGNO
25ENSEÑAT ROIG, TONIGentlemanPalma de Mallorca9:54 - 10:00LIVEABLOCK TEAM CLUB
7ESCARRA VALLMAJOR, BERNATGentlemanBarcelona9:00 - 9:06Cangrejus team
60FERNANDEZ LARIZ, IRATZGentlemanDeba9:00 - 9:06
74FERNANDEZ RUIZ, DANIELGentlemanMolins de Rei9:30 - 9:36Terra Team
101FLORES VALERO, CARLOSGentlemanBegues9:06 - 9:12Adegüeyo team
27FONTS CAVESTANY, PAUGentlemanSant Cugat del VallèsPROBIKE9:30 - 9:36Probike
63FRANCO VERGEL, JOSE MIGUELGentlemanBarcelona9:06 - 9:12Megashuffle
65GALBE LOPEZ, NURIALadyBarcelona9:06 - 9:12Estavar Republic
55GALVEZ BARROSO, ALEJANDROGentlemanEl PapiolC.C. GALVESPORT9:00 - 9:06GALVESPORT
56GALVEZ MASSO, SALVADORGentlemanBarcelonaC.C. GALVESPORT9:00 - 9:06GALVESPORT
82GANDUL MUÑOZ, ANGELGentlemanL'Hospitalet de LlobregatC.C. GALVESPORT9:06 - 9:12C.C. GALVESPORT
98GARCIA CARREÑO, XAVIGentlemanL'Hospitalet de Llobregat9:54 - 10:00Escoba Team
94GARCIA SANCHEZ, RICARDGentlemanTaradellGravel Osona9:24 - 9:30Gravel Osona
2GARCIA VAZQUEZ, ANTONIOGentlemanBarcelonaOPEN NATURA9:30 - 9:36Novatos Intrépidos
68GASCO GARCIA, HECTORGentlemanBarcelona9:54 - 10:00
96GOMEZ CAÑETE, DANIELGentlemanBarcelonaCICLES SANS VILAFRANCA9:06 - 9:12Daniel Gómez Cañete
13GONZALEZ ARCOS, FRANCISCO JAVIERGentlemanCalella de la CostaMRT9:00 - 9:06Zapatillas rotas
54GONZALEZ RAMIREZ, JONATHANGentlemanBarcelona9:00 - 9:06Grappa Boys
29GORBACH , PAVELGentlemanBarcelona9:12 - 9:18
3GRAU SERRA, DAVIDGentlemanBarcelonaBACC9:00 - 9:06
87HEREDERO ROMERO, SANDRALadyVicCICLES VIC9:06 - 9:12Cicles Vic 1
23HERNANDEZ CERON, CARLOSGentlemanPuenteareas9:00 - 9:06Cangrejus team
49HORRACH RIPOLL, JOAN SEBASTIANGentlemanBinialiLIVEABLOCK TEAM CLUB9:54 - 10:00Liveablock team club
32INFANTE GARCIA, ISAACGentlemanBarcelona9:00 - 9:06China
119JIMENEZ BARRANCO, ANGELGentlemanBadalonaSANTAFIXIE CYCLING CLUB9:12 - 9:18
22LEE , JEANETTELadyGirona9:00 - 9:06GAMBA DI LEGNO
107LLACUNA SORRIBAS, SERGIGentlemanBarcelonaGENESIS CYCLING TEAM9:06 - 9:12GENESIS CYCLING
50LOPES SILVA, NOELadyCabrera de MarMARESME TROPICAL9:00 - 9:06The Bike Village
45LOPEZ ALTADILL, CAROLINALadyBarcelonaESPAIBICI - BISONTETEAM9:00 - 9:06ESPAIBICI-BISONTE TEAM
83LOPEZ BERDEJO, JAVIERGentlemanVilassar de Dalt9:06 - 9:12Cangrejus Team
15LOPEZ GAERCIA, SEBASTIANGentlemanSanta Perpètua de Mogoda9:30 - 9:36novatos intrepidos
20MADICO BRUGUERAS, POLGentlemanTerrassaCENTRE EXCTA. DE TERRASSA9:00 - 9:06Gamba Di Legno
62MANIGLIA , MICHELEGentlemanBarcelona9:06 - 9:12Estavar Republic
100MANZANO VILCHEZ, GABRIELGentlemanBarcelona9:06 - 9:12ADEGÜEYO TEAM
44MARHUENDA ISAMAT, VICTORIALadyBarcelona9:06 - 9:12team roots
28MARTINEZ GUTIERREZ, JUAN ANTONIOGentlemanSanta Perpètua de Mogoda9:30 - 9:36Novatos Intrépidos
14MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ, AGUSTINGentlemanBadalonaATTITUDE BIKE9:00 - 9:06Zapatillas Rotas
118MARTINEZ LOPEZ, DIDACGentlemanBarcelona9:18 - 9:24Roca bikes
85MARTINEZ PENELLA, ERIKGentlemanPremià de DaltPICHAKUS9:18 - 9:24Pichakus Cycling Team
53MATURANA URIARTE, JAIMEGentlemanBarcelonaC.C. GALVESPORT9:00 - 9:06Galvesport
104MAYA PINA, DAVIDGentlemanTonaCICLES VIC9:06 - 9:12CICLES VIC
16MERLO , FEDERICOGentlemanBarcelonaVENI VIDI9:24 - 9:30
17MIRALLES MARTORELL, RAFAELGentlemanMontuiriLIVEABLOCK TEAM9:54 - 10:00
4MIRALLES ZURRON, FRANCESCGentlemanBarcelona9:00 - 9:06Caçadors de forquilla
51MUÑOZ PONS, ANDREUGentlemanSanta Perpètua de Mogoda9:30 - 9:36HANS LANDA TEAM
67OMELLA AZNAR, IBANGentlemanReusCLUB CICLISTA ALCOVER9:06 - 9:12
99PACIOS PUJADO, MERCELadySabadell9:06 - 9:12ESKORBUTO
40PADROS GALVEZ, MARCGentlemanCentellesPUNK-TRAIL DE SALLENT9:06 - 9:12
93PALA VENDRELL, JOSEPGentlemanEl PapiolBICIMUNTANYA EL PAPIOL9:06 - 9:12Graveleros sprint bike
36PATERSON , SIMONGentlemanBarcelona9:00 - 9:06
86PELLICER MUÑIZ, URKOGentlemanBarcelona9:18 - 9:24Pichakus Cycling Team
72PEÑA TORRES, ANDRESGentlemanBarcelona9:06 - 9:12
92PEREZ MUÑOZ, FERRANGentlemanSant Pere de VilamajorROCABIKES9:18 - 9:24Roca Bikes
38PEREZ DE CARRASCO BELTRAN DE HEREDIA, GUILLERMOGentlemanBarcelonaBIKING POINT9:00 - 9:06Rapha Carra
26PERIS EUGENIO, JAVIGentlemanPalma de MallorcaLIVEABLOCK TEAM9:54 - 10:00LIVEABLOCK TEAM
33PIOMBONI ARTERO, GABRIELALadyBarcelona9:00 - 9:06China
116PLANAS VICENTE, JOSEPGentlemanBadalona9:12 - 9:18
76PORTABELLA BALLESTA, MARCGentlemanBarcelona9:06 - 9:12Galvesport
37PORTABELLA PORTABELLA, ONDITZLadyBarcelonaOMNIUM9:00 - 9:06Rapha Carra
71PRAT CASAS, SANTIGentlemanMolins de Rei9:30 - 9:36Terra Team
111PUIG GARCIA, ORIOLGentlemanVilanova i la Geltrú9:06 - 9:12Solo ante el peligro
10PUJOL TORGUET, MARCGentlemanLleidaTWO PAIRS OF LEGS9:30 - 9:36Two Pairs Of Legs
112RAMOS SANDOVAL, VICTOR HUGOGentlemanMollet del Vallès+QPEDALS9:12 - 9:18+qpedals
70RIERA CEREIJO, ROGERGentlemanBarcelona9:06 - 9:12Megashuffle
58RISIGLIONE , PROSPEROGentlemanBarcelona9:00 - 9:06
47RODRIGUES , GABRIELGentlemanBarcelonaPISTA BARCELONA9:00 - 9:06
90RODRIGUEZ ANGLADA, JOSE BOSCOGentlemanVilanova i la Geltrú9:06 - 9:12
30RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, FERNANDOGentlemanMatadepera9:00 - 9:06Gamba di Legno
35ROMERO TEJEDA, DIEGO LUISGentlemanSanta Perpètua de Mogoda9:30 - 9:36Novatos Intrepidos
18ROURE JUNI, JOANGentlemanCastellbisbalCLUB CICLISTA CASTELLBISBAL9:00 - 9:06Gamba di legno
6ROVIRA VERGES, ANDREUGentlemanVic9:00 - 9:06Cangrejus team
5ROVIRA VERGES, ORIOLGentlemanBarcelona9:00 - 9:06Cangrejus team
42RUBIO MARTINEZ, ALBERTGentlemanBarcelona9:00 - 9:06BOTS I BARRALS
66RUIZ MARIN, MARIOGentlemanBarcelona9:06 - 9:12Estavar Republic
102SAGUES PORTABELLA, RAMONGentlemanSabadell9:06 - 9:12ESKORBUTO
114SALCEDO MASO, PEREGentlemanViladrauCICLES VIC9:12 - 9:18Cicles vic
39SANNA MASSSIDDA, CORRADOGentlemanVacarissesPENYA C.I.T. TERRASSA9:00 - 9:06OH MY GRAVEL 2020
110SANTA MARIA , HECTOR SEBASTIANGentlemanRosario9:06 - 9:12Equipo adegüello
64SASIAIN URANGA, IBONGentlemanBarcelona9:06 - 9:12
91SEOANE SAEZ, IVANGentlemanVicGRAVEL OSONA9:24 - 9:30Gravel Osona
95SERNA CLARA, GUILLEMGentlemanBarcelonaCYCLOCAT9:54 - 10:00Escoba Team
34TAMAYO APARICIO, JORDIGentlemanBarcelonaCYCLO9:00 - 9:06CYCLOFEST
79TAPIA LOPEZ, JONATHAN RAULGentlemanBarcelona9:06 - 9:12Grappa Boys
108VERISSIMO VERISSIMO, RYANGentlemanSarasota9:06 - 9:12
43VILACLARA LOPEZ, HELENALadyBarcelona9:06 - 9:12team roots
48VILLANUEVA AUSIN, ALBERTOGentlemanBarcelona9:00 - 9:06
24ZANROSSO , ALBERTOGentlemanBarcelona9:00 - 9:06Grappa Boys