8ª Pedals de Tros - Circuit Mitjà 28 km

PODIUMS LIST

General Male

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1427JAVI GALVAN GONZALEZTarragonaMAXI BIKE01:29:57
2392LLUIS NAVARRO PEREZPieraAFANIP CICLING01:30:43
3472MATEU FIGUEROLA IBARSCervera73/TEM/XXº01:31:39

General Female

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1384NOEMI MORENO CASTAÑEDAIgualadaIRONTECH-TECNIC-AMBISIST01:55:06
2305BLANCA CORTIJO SARDANullesENDURIDERS02:24:19
3446MONICA DOMINGUEZ PRATSSant Feliu de LlobregatC.C. SPRINT BIKE02:29:34

Category E-Bike M

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1428RUBEN GOMEZ TORANLa Riera de GaiàMAXI BIKE01:33:26
2423RAMON SEGURA BERENGUERLes PilesMASTERS BTT01:47:09
3408JAUME GABARRELLA BERGEBalaguer01:47:47

Category E-Bike F

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1305BLANCA CORTIJO SARDANullesENDURIDERS02:24:19

Category Màster 50 M

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1325ZACARIAS MUDARRA PEREZIgualadaFESBICI 3.0 - IXCOR02:01:11
2478JORDI ROCA TRULLSanta Coloma de QueraltMASTERS BTT02:04:50
3407JOSE MARIA CARTAÑA PUJOLSegur de CalafellOPEN NATURA02:13:33

Category Master 30 F

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1384NOEMI MORENO CASTAÑEDAIgualadaIRONTECH-TECNIC-AMBISIST01:55:06
2446MONICA DOMINGUEZ PRATSSant Feliu de LlobregatC.C. SPRINT BIKE02:29:34
3320LAURA PALLEJA FIGUERASLa Selva del CampBIKE TALLER CANNONDALE REUS02:51:22

Category Màster 40 M

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1481DAVID PALLARES GARCIAIgualada73/TEM/XXº01:33:13
2429ORIOL TORN POCHIgualada73/TEM/XXº01:37:21
3418ANTONI RIERA BALCELLSIgualadaOPEN NATURA01:43:00

Category Èlit F

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1443RAQUEL MOYA RUIZRiudomsCLUB BTT MONTBIKE02:37:14

Category Màster 30 M

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1392LLUIS NAVARRO PEREZPieraAFANIP CICLING01:30:43
2472MATEU FIGUEROLA IBARSCervera73/TEM/XXº01:31:39
3410EDGAR ARANEGA MARTORELLVilallonga del CampBIKING POINT01:33:07

Category Èlit M

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1427JAVI GALVAN GONZALEZTarragonaMAXI BIKE01:29:57
2450SERGI BOTINAS MUÑOZTerrassaESPORT CICLISTA ÒDENA - 73/TEM/XXº01:40:15
3398JOAN ALENTORN CRUSATL'Hospitalet de l'InfantMEGABICI MIAMI01:49:19

Category Sub 23 M

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1372GUIU BALCELLS DIAZIgualada73/TEM/XXº01:35:20
2366VICENÇ PULIDO TORRALBAIgualadaFESBICI 3.0 - IXCOR01:37:58
387GERARD LLOP MARTINEZAlfarràsCICLES SANS VILAFRANCA01:42:31