5ª OLLA VERTICAL 2021

LLISTAT D'INSCRITS

Data Esdeveniment:  2021-06-12      

      Total Inscrits:  102

 
Núm. Inscripció Nom Categoria Població Club
71ABELLA CALLARISA, JOANMLa SéniaCENTRE EXCTA. REFALGARÍ
61ABRIL ESPAÑOL, JOANMCampdevànolASS. ESP. SANT GRAU
135ALONSO SENTALLA, TXUSMPalma de MallorcaTIRANY CLUB DE MUNTANYA - SM2
64ANTICH DRESAIRE, ARNAUMBarcelonaCLUB EXCTA. DE GRÀCIA
105ARABIA PUJAL, DAVIDMSant Antoni de Vilamajor
109ARROYO FEIXAS, OSCARMSant Andreu de la BarcaVALHALLA TRAINNING CAMP
88ARUMI ROTA, JORDIMUNIÓ EXCTA. VIC
62BAHI ALBURQUERQUE, RICARDMManresa
85BARBOSA VIDAL, PABLO GOARMMontcada i ReixacJOVENTUT ATLÈTICA MONTCADA
129BELTRAN FONT, SERGIMLleidaCENTRE EXCTA. DE LLEIDA
145BES GINESTA, JORDIMGironaCLUBTRAILRUNNING GIRONA -NABES
136BOLAÑOS PACHECO, NACHOM
68BUERBA GIRALT, MONTSERRATFCerdanyola del VallèsC.H. ATLETISME CERDANYOLA
121CABRERA FONT, MIGUEL ANGELMBenissaC.A. BENISSA
108CAMPOS ODRIOZOLA, IGONEFZumarragaDYNAFIT TEAM
73CARDONA CHAMORRO, JAUMEMCalldetenes
70CARDONA MORENO, NILMLa Seu d'UrgellUNIÓ EXCTA. URGELLENCA
130CARDONA RODRIGUEZ, JOSEP MARIAMCENTRE EXCTA. MASPUJOLS
94CASELLAS CUNILL, MIREIAFVicRARUNNING
131CASTELLARNAU VILES, LAURAFEl Pont de SuertBLUE MOTORS NEOLITH
69CASTELLSAGUE BONADA, ONAFRibes de FreserACE BOMBERS BCN
101CLOT CORONAS, JORDIMCasserresGASXSATANAS
148COMA CASES, DAVIDMGirona
93COMELLAS ESPELT, ROGERMPuig-reigCQUIE
142COMPANY RUBIO, GABRIELMPalmaTIRANY - SM2 TECNOLOGÍAS
98COSTA DORCA, SERGIMEls Hostalets de Balenyà9HSPORTS
123COSTA LLANSANA, QUIMMSant Julià de Ramis
65CRUZ INFANTES, MIQUELMFigueres
111DOMENECH MARTINEZ, AITANAF
127DUQUE AURREKOETXEA, EZTIZENFPortugaleteAIARAMENDI
81ESCLUSA BALLUS, CARLAFPuig-reigASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ
90ESTEBAN QUERENCIA, OSCARMPuigcerdàCLUB POLIESPORTIU PUIGCERDÀ (SE)
78ESTEVEZ ALVAREZ, RAULMVilanova i la GeltrúASS.ESP. MATXACUCA
10ETXEBERRIA DANBORIENA, ASIERMIruñaADI-IKE
59FARGAS BUSQUETS, SALVIMCaldersCLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
87FEIJOO GARECHANA, JONMOndarroaAURRERA M T
53FERRANDEZ CANYADELL, DAVIDMMuntanyolaUE VIC -FANÀTIK
132FERRUS JORNET, MIQUELMLa Torre de l'EspanyolBTTRANSRABOSENCA
56FIGULS TORREBADELLA, LLUISMEstaronASS.ESP. PALLARS (SE)
92GABARRO MORENTE, GEORGINAFÒdenaCLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA
115GARCIA PUIGBO, ARIADNAFNavàsDESMUNTAMARGES NAVÀS
86GATON RODRIGUEZ, CARLOSMBarcelona
63GIMENEZ CULLERES, ANDRESMDosrius
57GIRON LLESERA, ALBERTMEl MorellCLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL
113GISBERT ARNAU, ANNAFMoiàTRAIL MOIANÈS
122GISBERT ARNAU, RAMONMMoiàGEMI
89GONFAUS CASTAÑO, ALBERTMGironellaASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ
116GRAS VIVES, JOSEPMSant Salvador de GuardiolaASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ
102GUERID JUNCO, ANNAFVallgorguinaTRAIL XICS MONTSENY
143GUERRERO BADENAS, DANIMTerrassaCLUB MUNTANYENC DE TERRASSA
55HEREDIA CARQUES, CRISTINAF
79HERRERA FIGUEROA, ALVAROMRubíTRAIL CER RUBÍ
128JANE SOTO, LAIAFSant Pere de VilamajorMOVIT
104LOOMANS GUARDIA, BERNATMLa MoranaMIU RUNNERS
147MARSE VIDAL, PEREMVilanova i la GeltrúCLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA
76MARTINEZ MONTOSA, ROBERTMMóra d'EbreAGRUPACIÓ EXCURSIONISTA LA PICOSSA
52MASFRET PUSO, DAVIDMManresaASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ
54MENDEZ RIERA, MIQUELMJOVENTUT ATLÈTICA MONTCADA
107MIRO ALBERO, DAVIDMAlcoiCEA
58MOLAS SALA, ALBAFVicC.A. VIC - UNIÓ EXCTA. VIC
95MONMANY GERVILLA, NOEMIFSant Andreu de la BarcaVALHALLA TRAINNING CAMP
138MORERA BLANCH, MARTAFLa Cellera de TerCELLERA MOUNTAIN RUNNERS
74MURCIA ORTEGA, ELENAFCerdanyola del VallesC.H. ATLETISME CERDANYOLA
124MURILLO FUENTES, CARLOS MIGUELMCardedeuAGRUPACIO EXCURSIONISTA MONTSANT
99OLLE BERNADES, MARCMIgualadaCLUB EXTA. UECANOIA
67PALLAROLS JOSA, SUSANAFCerdanyola del VallèsC.H. ATLETISME CERDANYOLA
137PELLICER VILALTA, IOLANDAFRipollFARTLEKUS RIPOLL
126PENADES YLLA, ANNAFVicUNIÓ EXCTA. VIC
117PEREZ CORTES, ELISABETFTerrassa
125PIFARRE MAS, EDUARDMLes Borges BlanquesCENTRE EXCTA. BORGES GARRIGUES
83PINTO BIESCAS, AIDAFManresaPRORUNNERS
110PRATS COLL, PEPMTorellóFANATIK
118PUIG DOMINGUEZ, VICTORMBarcelonaDCT
91RELATS MOLINA, XEVIMEls Hostalets de Balenyà
141RIBA PUIGORIOL, JOANMPrats de LluçanèsBTT-TRIATLÓ LLUÇANÈS
112RODRIGUEZ SANTOS, ALVARO MANUELMSant Cugat del VallèsTUGA OUTDOOR TEAM
120ROIGE SANS, JOSEP MARIAMLa Selva del CampARITJOL CORREDORS LA SELVA
103ROMERO GOMEZ, MARTAFTerrassa
77ROS CASTET, ARANFVielhaC.E. DEPORRUNERS
51ROVIRA JUANOLA, ALBERTMLlagosteraGRUP EXCTA. BELL MATÍ
75ROVIRO PARAREDA, PEREMVicUNIÓ EXCTA. VIC
80ROYO CASALS, LAIAFManresaTECNIRUNNER
11SABATA FONT, CLAUDIAFBergaASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ
133SALA SANCHEZ, ARNAUMVicLLEIDA U.A.
146SALVAT FARGAS, ISAACMRiudomsTROPS SPORT
60SANCHEZ GONZALEZ, MIQUELMTorredembarraATLETES D'ALTAFULLA
100SANCHIS PEDRAZA, OSCARMAlcoiCEA
106SANTAMARIA MARTINEZ, ENRIQUEMMolins de ReiMONTANYENC MONISTROLENC
84SANZBERRO SOLANA, LAURAFBarcelonaFASTTRIATLON CLUB
139SERDA FERRER, ESTEVEMCamósCLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
97SOLER SUCARRATS, DAVIDMOlesaCMRO
134SUBIRANA SALABERT, FRANCESC XAVIERMSant Pere de TorellóCENTRE EXCTA. SERRAGRENYADA
82SUNYER MINGO, CARLESMSallentFOMENT ARQUEOLÒGIC EXCTA. SALLENTÍ
144TALAVERA VERDAGUER, DANIMbescanoTRAILRUNNING GIRONA
140TORT CREUS, CARMEFArtésAVINENT C.A. MANRESA
149TORTOSA TUA, M. FRANCESCAFIsilESPOT ESQUÍ CLUB VALLS D'ÀNEU
66TURA MORALES, EDUARDMCaldes de MontbuiCLUB CENTRE EXCTA. CALDES DE MONTBUI
150VEGA SAGREDO, ANAFEspotA.E. PALLARS - RUNNERS PALLARS
114VELASCO JIMENEZ, ANTONIOMCerdanyola del VallèsC.H. ATLETISME CERDANYOLA
72VIDAL CUGAT, DAVIDMBellaguardaCEM LA CAMETA COIXA
119VIDAL GARCIA, JORDIMRiudomsCEM BORGES TRAIL
96VILARNAU COMPTE, CRISTINAFOrriols