Contacte +34 666 287 042
email: info@inscripcions.cat
 

MOTO ANY 2021

LLISTAT D'INSCRITS

Data Esdeveniment:  2022-01-15      

Total Inscrits:  144

 
Núm. Inscripció Nom Població Club Tipus equip Nom equip
52AGUILO RIVERA, JORDIBateaFABARA RACING TEAMEquip de 3Los amigos de Fermin 1
61ALBIAC RAMS, CRISTIANNonaspeMOTOCLUB FABARAEquip de 3Los amigos de Fermin 1
146ALSINA FARRES, JOSEPCerveraEquip de 2Alsina
145ALSINA RIUS, IRENEUCerveraMOTO CLUB SEGREEquip de 2Alsina
46ALTIMIRA BATISTA, POLCambrilsEquip de 2ALTIMIRAS TEAM
17AMADOR SALGUERO, OSCARL'Espluga de FrancolíMOTO CLUB FRANCOLÍEquip de 2KTM’19 TEAM
80ANDREU BALLABRIGA, VICTORFabaraFABARA RACING TEAMEquip de 3Fermin nos lío... Y venimos de resaca
9ANGLES ANGLES, JOANMontblancCANTERA XTREMEquip de 2MontJoa
11ANTON ROMERO DE AVILA, ROGERRiudomsEquip de 2Ring Racing 16
59ARMENGOL OLIVA, JORGEAlcañizMOTO CLUB BAJO ARAGONEquip de 2Alcañiz team
86AVILES GONZALEZ, ORIOLCornellà de LlobregatCACTUSEquip de 2Cactus Racing Team
5BADIA VAQUES, MARCIgualadaMOWGLISOFFROADEquip de 2MowglisOffroad
92BADIA VAQUES, MARIUSLondresMOWGLISOFFROADIndividual
12BALLESPI ESCTRUCH, SISCOMontoliu de LleidaPRO-ENDURO CORBINSEquip de 3Pro-Enduro Corbins
42BARRABEIG PONS, GERARDL'Espluga de FrancolíMOTO CLUB FRANCOLÍEquip de 2TALOTNA
22BERGADA MINGUELL, ADRIAL'Espluga de FrancolíMOTO CLUB FRANCOLÍEquip de 2KTM’19 TEAM
40BOLET TETAS, XAVIERLlorenç del PenedèsEquip de 2Bolet
55BONET SIMON, XAVIERSallentTPI'S POWEREquip de 2Los Arbolistas
1BORRAS VICIENT, MIQUELTortosaAMPOSTAEquip de 2Los paquetillos
84BURGESS , DARYLBarcelonaLLARDECANS TEAMEquip de 2Llardecans Team
56CALUGARU , DRAGOS ALEXANDRUSallentTPI'S POWEREquip de 2Los Arbolistas
82CAMPANALES VALEN, ANGELNonaspeFABARA RACING TEAMEquip de 3Fermin nos lío... Y venimos de resaca
47CASAS CORDON, ALBERTSanta OlivaEquip de 2Gibert - Casas
54CASAS ROIG, ROGERL'Espluga de FrancolíC.A. FRANCOLÍEquip de 2Team Casas
57CASAS SANS, CARLOSCapafontsEquip de 2Team Casas
71CASTRO GROS, XAVIERSant Cugat del VallèsENDURRATSEquip de 2GTP Dos Generacions
109CATALA MIRO, ROGERLa Pobla de CèrvolesENDURRATSEquip de 2Team JRB
45CAYUELAS RICART, MARCIgualadaCHICKEN TEAMEquip de 3Chicken Team
123CLARISO PARRAMONA, ADRIAEls AlamúsEquip de 2Team Alamús
74CODINA GUAL, RAMONPontsMOTO CLUB SEGREEquip de 2Codina - Temprano
26COROMINAS TERUEL, LLUISVallsCANTERA EXTREMEIndividual
37CUNILLERA FUENTES, RAMONL'Espluga de FrancolíMOTO CLUB FRANCOLIEquip de 2MI CASA DE MADERA
85DEL RIO MARTINEZ, ALEXReusEquip de 2ALTIMIRAS TEAM
68ESCOBAR MORENO, JUAN ANTONIOSanta Coloma de QueraltEquip de 2Santa Coloma Juniors
97ESMEL CHAVARRIA, JOANTortosaMOTOCLUB ELS REGUERSEquip de 2Esmel’s
98ESMEL CHAVARRIA, JORDITortosaMOTOCLUB ELS REGUERSEquip de 2Esmel’s
141ESPAÑOL BERN, MARCLleidaMOTOCUB SEGREEquip de 2Semak
129ESPAX CASALS, JOANSosesCEAMAEquip de 2Esque
14ESPIN TORRES, DANIELEl Pont de Vilomara i RocafortTOT MOTOEquip de 2TEAM FACTORY GIES
89ESTEBAN ALCOBER, OSCARMazaleonEquip de 2MPGass
2FERNANDEZ TERRON, CARLOSVilanova del CamíGAS A LA ITALIANAIndividual
99FERRER ESCOTE, ROGERMontblancMOTO CLUB MONTBLANCIndividual
53FIBLA MORENO, MARIOAlcanarMEC ALCANAREquip de 2Vilabou Racing Team
30FLORES GONZALEZ, ANTONIOFragaMOTO CLUB FRAGAEquip de 2Moremoto Team
88FONOLL SANCHEZ, JANL'Espluga de FrancolíMOTO CLUB FRANCOLÍEquip de 2CARACOLES TEAM
87FONOLL TORRENS, LOURDESMonestir de PobletMOTO CLUB SEGREEquip de 2CARACOLES TEAM
143FONT ESPASA, CARLOSUlldemolinsEquip de 2ELS ARROPLEGATS
125GALINDO ARBONES, XAVIMassalcoreigTEAM BENIMOTO BIKES 2Equip de 3Benimoto
122GARCIA FERNANDEZ, ROBERTOCerveraEquip de 2
43GARCIA JIMENEZ, RUBENSanta Margarida de MontbuiCHICKEN TEAMEquip de 3Chicken Team
15GIRALT CASAJUANA, JORDISant Vicenç de CastelletTOT MOTOEquip de 2TEAM FACTORY GIES
6GOMEZ-PIMPOLLO GOMEZ, JOELRiudomsEquip de 2Ring Racing 16
120GRIFOLL DECLARA, POLEl MolarMOTOCLUB FRANCOLÍEquip de 2GRIFOLL-SALVADÓ TEAM
7GUERRA SALGADO, ALEXSanta Margarida de MontbuiESPORT MOTOR CASTELLBISBALIndividual
102GUILLEN TURON, JOAN CARLESDeltebreMC DELTAIndividual
134GURRI AREGAY, ERNESTLa Roca del VallèsESCUDERIA PREMIÀEquip de 2Enduro suau
105INVERNON BALCELLS, MARCMollerussaMOTO CLUB SEGREIndividual
20IVARS ROBERTO, XAVISant Feliu de LlobregatEquip de 2Cactus Racing Team
135JIMENEZ ANGLES, CESARAlcañizBAJO ARAGON HISTORICOEquip de 2Motocrosscenter
96JUST VALLBONA, SERGIMontblancMOTOCLUB MONTBLANCEquip de 2BALLERS
127LARREGOLA SILVESTRE, JORDIMequinensaEquip de 3Benimoto
24LLURBA MARTI, JORDIUlldemolinsEquip de 2Gas Ulldemolins
91LOPEZ CORDOBA, FELIPEOlivellaMOTOCLUB FRANCOLÍEquip de 399
108LOPEZ DOVAL, CARLOSCerdanyola del VallèsEquip de 2Cone master 50
64LOPEZ GARCIA, MIGUEL ANGELAlcañizMOTOCLUB BAJO ARAGONEquip de 2puigmoreno team
16MALLOFRE BONASTRE, TONILa Torre de ClaramuntMOWGLISOFFROADEquip de 2MowglisOffroad
29MARIN ANDREU, SERGILlorenç del PenedèsMOTO CLUB VENDRELLEquip de 2Bolet
107MARSET BORRAS, CARLOSSant Just DesvernEquip de 2Cone master 50
63MARTIN MESTRE, DIEGOFabaraFABARA RACING TEAMEquip de 3Los amigos de Fermin 1
38MARTIN MURIEL, DAVIDMiami PlatjaEquip de 2Pakitus Team
101MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ, ANDRESIgualadaIndividual
79MARTINEZ LUQUE, ERICSentmenatENDURRATSEquip de 2Ratafians Racing Team
51MAZUR , ARTURL'Espluga de FrancolíIndividual
31MENSA MARTI, ALBERTSanta Coloma de QueraltEquip de 2Sta Coloma Màsters
94MESTRE SABATE, JOSEPJesús (Tortosa)Equip de 399
126MIRET GARCIA, JORDIMontoliu de SegarraIndividual
124MOCE LLIVINA, OSCAREl VilosellCLUB CICLISTA EL VILOSELLEquip de 3Benimoto
23MONLLEO COSTA, JORDIUlldemolinsEquip de 2Gas Ulldemolins
81MONSEC ROS, FERMINFabaraFABARA RACING TEAMEquip de 3Fermin nos lío... Y venimos de resaca
32MONTANYA BALCELLS, XAVIERSanta Coloma de QueraltEquip de 2Sta Coloma Màsters
67MONTANYA DALMAU, BERNATSanta Coloma de QueraltEquip de 2Santa Coloma Juniors
10MONTSENY CALVET, JOSEP MARIAMontblancMOTO CLUB FRANCOLÍEquip de 2MontJoa
113MOR SALVIA, GENISEls AlamúsEquip de 2Team Alamús
136MORA LORCA, MANUELCorbera de LlobregatJRB OFF ROAD CENTERIndividual
4MORAN RANNI, RAFAEL JOANMont-roig del CampIndividual
19MORERA BUSQUE, JORDIIgualadaYAMAHA FUCKTORY RACINGIndividual
62ORO ESTEVE, ELOISudanellIndividual
33ORTEGA MONTOLIU, ALBERTIgualadaENDURO BREAKFASTEquip de 2OrteGAS Brothers
34ORTEGA MONTOLIU, OSCARIgualadaENDURO BREAKFASTEquip de 2OrteGAS Brothers
13ORTIZ PENA, CEDRICLleidaPRO-ENDURO CORBINSEquip de 3Pro-Enduro Corbins
21PALAU ALVARO, ENRICL'Espluga de FrancolíIndividual
58PALOMARES ROM, RAFACambrilsVILABOURACINGEquip de 2Vilabou Racing Team
73PALOME VIVES, JAUMESentmenatENDURRATSEquip de 2GTP Dos Generacions
140PANADES CERVERA, TONITorrefarreraEquip de 2Semak
66PARCERISAS VIÑAS, DAVIDSant Quirze de BesoraIndividual
36PARIS SAHUN, MARCBlancafortMOTO CLUB FRANCOLÍEquip de 2MI CASA DE MADERA
121PERA CALVET, GERARDSanta SusannaEquip de 2PITUGERARD
116PIÑOL PIÑOL, CESCLa GranadellaCLUB EXCTA. GARRIGUES ALTESEquip de 2GRANADELLA TEAM
50PIÑOL SUÑE, JOSEPGranadellaEquip de 22 pardals
25PREGONAS GRAELLS, JAUMEIgualadaM553 TEAMIndividual
90PUCHOL GRAU, MARIOMazaleonEquip de 2MPGass
112QUER MOLGO, CARLESJunedaENDURO JUNEDAEquip de 2TQ team
138QUER MOLGO, JORDIJunedaMOTO CLUB SEGREEquip de 2LO TEAM
49QUER RAVES, RAMONJunedaEquip de 22 pardals
128QUERALT GOMEZ, MARTICastelldansEquip de 2Esque
78RABAL FUSALBA, SERGISabadellENDURRATSEquip de 2Ratafians Racing Team
110RABERT PALMA, EDUARDCabrera de MarMOTO CLUB SEGREEquip de 2Team JRB
147REVERTE CARMONA, ERICSalomóMOTOCLUB SALOMÓEquip de 2Resu
131RIBES CASTELLS, JERONIAlcarràsMOTO CLUB SEGREIndividual
44RIVERO FLORES, MIGUELSant Martí de TousCHICKEN TEAMEquip de 3Chicken Team
60ROMERO LACUEVA, JAVIERAlcañizMOTO CLUB BAJO ARAGONEquip de 2Alcañiz team
132RUBIO LLOVERAS, PEREPremià de MarESCUDERIA PREMIÀEquip de 2Enduro suau
83RUIZ CABELLO, DANIELValliranaEquip de 2Gordos bike
144RUIZ CANO, JUAN JOSECabrilsJRB OFF ROAD CENTEREquip de 2Juan Jose Ruiz Cano
28SALA MARIN, JORDIViladecansEquip de 2Jabalis Team
27SALOMO CASTILLA, GERARDSant Climent de LlobregatEquip de 2Jabalis Team
118SALSENCH CONSTANCIO, CARLESMont-roig del CampMOTO CLUB MONT-ROIGEquip de 2Salsench
119SALSENCH CONSTANCIO, ELOIMont-roig del CampMOTO CLUB MONT-ROIGEquip de 2Salsench
106SALVADO LLADO, JOAQUIMPradesMOTO CLUB FRANCOLÍEquip de 2SALVADÓ TUGUES
117SALVADO TARRAGO, JORDIEl LloarMOTO CLUB FRANCOLÍEquip de 2GRIFOLL-SALVADÓ TEAM
103SANCHEZ BARRI, AITORSan Esteban de LiteraIndividual
65SANCHO LAMIEL, SAMUELAlcañizMOTOCLUB BAJO ARAGONEquip de 2puigmoreno team
95SEGARRA CAPERA, MANELTortosaEquip de 399
35SEGUI LINARES, JOSEMont-roig del CampIndividual
130SENTIS ALMACELLAS, RICARDLlardecansLLARDECANS TEAMEquip de 2Llardecans Team
18SERRANO SAIZ, JERAYPeraltaSAN SILVESTREEquip de 2Moremoto Team
93SOLE VENDRELL, FERRANL'Espluga de FrancolíMOTOCLUB FRANCOLÍEquip de 2BALLERS
3SOLER BALCELLS, JORDIIgualadaTPI AIRLINESIndividual
111SORIANO SOLE, OSCARL'Espluga de FrancolíMOTOCLUB FRANCOLÍEquip de 2TALOTNA
76STALKER REYES, ERIKValliranaEquip de 2Gordos Bike
100SUBIRATS ROYO, DANITortosaMC AMPOSTAIndividual
142SUMOY ROVIRA, SAULOArdenyaMOTO CLUB SALOMÓEquip de 2Resu
114TEIXIDO BALLESTE, EDUARDSeròsMOTO CLUB SERÒSEquip de 2TQ team
75TEMPRANO ANGRILL, MANELPontsMOTO CLUB SEGREEquip de 2Codina - Temprano
77TUGUES MARSOL, JORDIPontsMOTO CLUB SEGREEquip de 2SALVADÓ TUGUES
39VALLES SCHILT, RAIMONMont-roig del CampEquip de 2Pakitus Team
72VALLS ALCOVERRO, JOSEPTortosaUNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA TORTOSAEquip de 2Los paquetillos
133VELILLA PEDROS, JAVIERAlcañizMOTORLAND ARAGÓNEquip de 2Motocrosscenter
8VENTANACHS CARRION, JOSEPSant Vicenç de MontaltEquip de 2PITUGERARD
70VICENTE GARCIA, MARCIgualadaIndividual
104VICENTE SISO, JAUMEZaidinMOTOCLUB SAIDIIndividual
115VIDAL DUAIGUES, JOSEPLa GranadellaEquip de 2GRANADELLA TEAM
69VIDAL LATORRE, SERGIVallsIndividual
139VILLANUEVA UGALDE, IKERJunedaEquip de 2LO TEAM