Contacte +34 973 927 000 / +34 666 287 042
email: info@inscripcions.cat
 

MOTO ANY 2019

LLISTAT D'INSCRITS

Data Esdeveniment:  2020-01-19      

Total Inscrits:  165

 
Núm. Inscripció Nom Població Club Tipus equip Nom equip
140ABELLA DURAN, MANELTortosaAMPOSTAEquip de 2El bueno y el manco
13ALCALA JIMENEZ, JAVIERSanta Margarida de MontbuiTPI VS CARBUIndividual
92ALFONSO CABEZUELO, ERICAlcoletgeEquip de 2Endubest
35AMADOR SALGUERO, OSCARL'Espluga de FrancolíMOTO CLUB FRANCOLÍEquip de 2Pistonloko
30BADIA VAQUES, MARCIgualadaAIGUALITS IGUALADAIndividual
40BALLESPI SERES, MANELCambrilsMAC REUSEquip de 2El bueno y el malo
129BARBE PENELLA, ROGERCastelló de Farfanya69Equip de 2Trempacleta
37BARRABEIG PONS, ALEIXL'Espluga de FrancolíMOTO CLUB FRANCOLÍEquip de 2Pistonloko
9BARRABEIG PONS, GERARDL'Espluga de FrancolíMOTO CLUB FRANCOLÍEquip de 2Mambolinas Team
18BERGADA MINGUELL, ADRIAL'Espluga de FrancolíMOTO CLUB FRANCOLÍEquip de 2Pupas Team
31BERLANGA FERNANDEZ, JOSUEGelidaEquip de 2Jabatos Team
159BESORA MUSTE, MARCELL'Espluga de FrancolíMOTO CLUB FRANCOLÍEquip de 2Marc Saez
121BLANC CIRERA, ARCADIAlpicatEquip de 2Perete i mandanga
38BONET CARABASA, JOSEPPontsRUNNERS NO LIMITSEquip de 2Temprano - Bonet
142BORRAS VICIENT, MIQUELTortosaAMPOSTAEquip de 2El bueno y el manco
57BOSCH MILA, MARCSolivellaEquip de 2SolBlanc
26BOSCH PELEGRI, SALVADORLes Borges BlanquesEquip de 2Piscuit's team
120BOTANCH DOMINGO, ORIOLLa Portella85Individual
77BUSQUET MARTI, ALEXTarragonaEquip de 2Tramontana rally team
82BUSTOS CENTELLES, LUISSant Julià de LòriaIndividual
55CABOS MARTIN, ALVAROFragaMOTO CLUB FRAGAEquip de 2Tubers team
90CABRE SOLE, MARCMont-roig del CampEquip de 2Salxixa Team
39CALAFELL AGUERA, ALBERTLleidaBTT LA FLORESTAIndividual
161CAMI SORIA, PAUAitonaEquip de 2Official team Sherco
93CAMPOS SORINAS, RUBENAltorricónZIKI TEAMEquip de 3Solo almuerzos
150CARLES BOSCH, SERGITortosaEquip de 2Team pramelub.com
21CARRASQUER BALLESTE, GERARDFragaMULLARERO RACING TEAMEquip de 2Mullarero Racing Team
6CASALS CASAS, MARCFragaMOTO CLUB FRAGAEquip de 2Mullarero Racing Team
155CASAS ROIG, ROGERL'Espluga de FrancolíC.A. FRANCOLÍEquip de 2rogers racing
88CASTELLS SABATE, FRANCESCVilanova d'EscornalbouSIP SPORTEquip de 2Torpedos
50CHINE GRIÑAN, OSCARFragaEquip de 2Mullarero Racing Team
28CLARISO PARRAMONA, ADRIAEls AlamúsEquip de 2Alamusgas
47COGUL PORTOLES, JORDIAlbiolEquip de 3
1COROMINAS TERUEL, LLUISVallsIndividual
24CUSCO LLUCH, POLGuardiola de Font-rubíEquip de 2Manda huevos
41CUTRONA SUÑE, JOSEPLa Pobla de MassalucaEquip de 2El bueno y el malo
137DALMAU TREMOLEDA, JAVITortosaAMPOSTAEquip de 2Los Turbo
122DELGADO MARTIN, FRANCastelló de Farfanya53Individual53
95DOMINGO UZCATEGUI, DANIELAltorricónEquip de 3Solo almuerzos
153DOÑATE LOZANO, PAURoquetesMC TOT MOTOR ELS REGUERSEquip de 2Parella de Lluís Sanz
147ESMEL CHAVARRIA, JOANTortosaEquip de 2Esmel
146ESMEL CHAVARRIA, JORDITortosaEquip de 2Esmel
126ESPAX CASALS, JOANSosesCEAMAEquip de 2ESTRESS TEAM
128ESTELA MIARNAU, MARCELAlcarràsLES COVESEquip de 2ESTRESS TEAM
20FERNANDEZ GALVAN, TONIÒdenaIndividual
53FERNANDEZ TERRON, CARLOSVilanova del CamíGAS A LA ITALIANAIndividual
160FERRAZ CEMELI, PABLOArenOFFICIAL TEAMEquip de 2Official Team Sherco
94FIBLA MORENO, MARIOAlcanarVILABOU RACING TEAMEquip de 2Salxixa Team
67FLIX FRANQUET, EDUARDSeròsEquip de 2Paquito’s Team
64FLORES GONZALEZ, ANTONIOFragaMOTO CLUB FRAGAEquip de 2Tubers team
136FONOLL SANCHEZ, JANL'Espluga de FrancolíMOTO CLUB FRANCOLÍEquip de 2TALLERS JOHNNY- TRANSPORTS AGUSTI
103FONT TORRES, MARCRansolMOTO CLUB LES VALLSIndividual
124FORTUNY MIRANDA, NILBalaguerEquip de 2Ramoong
130FORTUNY PORTA, SERGIOs de BalaguerEquip de 2Ramoong
48GARRIDO CASOLIVA, MARTIBergaEquip de 2HUSKY TEAM
151GAS LLOMBART, RICARDAlfara de CarlesEquip de 2Trampa
91GIRABET SALA, SERGIEls AlamúsCEAMA ALMACELLESEquip de 2Endubest
106GISPERT NAVARRA, MANELAlpicatEquip de 2peret i mandanga
104GISPERT SOLE, ANTONIOAlpicatEquip de 2peret i mandanga
76GONZALEZ PUCHE, TAMARCastellvell del CampEquip de 2RipRap
59GRAELLS PALA, RAMONCalafMOTOCLUB FONOLLOSAEquip de 2Taratsteam
112GRASET COSTA, JOANPomarFONDISTES CERVERAIndividual
114GRIFOLL DECLARA, POLEl MolarIndividual
110GRIMAU BRUNET, RAMONEl Pont d'ArmenteraMOTO CLUB MIRAMAREquip de 2Lastress
54GUERRA SALGADO, ALEXSanta Margarida de MontbuiIndividual
165GUERRERO NAVAS, CARLOSL'Espluga de FrancolíMOTO CLUB FRANCOLÍIndividualcarlos
117GUILLEN TIRON, JOAN CARLESDeltebreMC DELTAEquip de 2Servidel Racing Team
97HAMPE , SEBASTIANVallsIndividual
80JURADO ANGUERA, DAVIDVillanova d'escornalbouEquip de 2Chinochano
143LABORIA MARTI, ATAULFOMont-roig del CampMOTOCLUB CAMBRILSIndividualESCUDERIA COSTA DORADA
25LEIVA REY, JOELAlbagèsEquip de 2Piscuit's team
134LLABERIA ROBLEDILLO, ALBERTLa Selva del CampEquip de 2LA SELVA DEL CAMP
61LLOBET PARIS, RAMONBalaguerMOTO CLUB SEGREIndividual
156LLORENS MATEU, JOANCarmeTARATS TEAMEquip de 2Tarats tesm
132LLORET ARREDONDO, ROGENTBarcelonaEquip de 2CBrava team
3LLURBA MARTI, JORDIUlldemolinsEquip de 2Gas Ulldemolins
75LOPEZ CORDOBA, FELIPEOlivellaEquip de 2Tramontana rally team
69LOPEZ GUERRERO, SEBASTIANCerveraMC CIFUENTESIndividual
42LOPEZ POBLETE, JOSEPGironellaFOC I FUEGUEquip de 2Els ninus
4LOZANO VILA, JOSEPAlcoverCABRAMOTOSPORTIndividual
68MAGAZ MORALES, ADRIACentellesEquip de 2MV
163MARGALEF PEÑAS, EDUARDTivissaEquip de 2Setrill-Team
10MARIA PAÑELLA, JOSEPMilàMAC REUSEquip de 2SALIDO'S
65MARQUEZ GONZALEZ, JORDICerveraFEM ENDUROIndividual
19MARTIN RAYA, IVANGironellaEquip de 2CALLOS TEAM
56MARTINEZ ARROYO, JULENFragaMC ALPICATEquip de 2Paquito’s Team
74MARTINEZ LUQUE, ERICSentmenatENDURRATSEquip de 2Ratafians PRO
131MARTINEZ MESALLES, JAIROSeròsMOTO CLUB SERÒSEquip de 2JRS suspensions
108MATEU BARRABEIG, ANTONISarralCLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYAEquip de 2Lastress
98MEDICO SALSENCH, MIQUELMont-roig del CampVILABOURACINGEquip de 2VilabouRacing
7MELGAR CIRERA, PAUAlpicatEquip de 2Perete i mandanga
49MOLAS MUNTADAS, JOANPrats de LluçanèsEquip de 2HUSKY TEAM
2MONLLEO COSTA, JORDIUlldemolinsEquip de 2Gas Ulldemolins
101MONTAÑO OBRADO, ERICMasllorençMOTOR CLUB SALOMOEquip de 2SHOWMANS
27MOR SALVIA, GENISEls AlamúsEquip de 2Alamusgas
81MORAN RANNI, RAFAEL JOANMont-roig del CampIndividual
85MORENO VILANOVA, CARLESBarcelonaENDURRATS MOTOCLUBEquip de 3Ratafians Racing Team
12MORERA BUSQUE, JORDIIgualadaYAMAHA FUCKTORY RACINGIndividual
115MUNTAL CASABELLA, ARNAUSant Martí de CentellesEquip de 2MV
99NOLLA PANISLLO, GERARDMont-roig del CampEquip de 2SHOWMANS
144OLANDA MORENO, EDGARSant Sadurní d'AnoiaEquip de 2The Pratishers
46ORO ESTEVE, ELOISudanellSHERCO OFICIAL TEAMIndividual
29OROMI GUIU, DAVIDSudanellIndividual
154PADILLA LLATZER, ALEXTortosaCLUB REGUERSEquip de 2Trampa
162PALLISE PIÑOL, MARCELTivissaEquip de 2Setrill-Team
23PALMA JUAREZ, SIGFRIDBarcelonaEquip de 2Manda huevos
79PALOMARES ROM, RAFACambrilsVILABOURACINGEquip de 2VilabouRacing
84PALOME CLOT, BERNATSabadellENDURRATS MOTOCLUBEquip de 3Ratafians Racing Team
83PALOME VIVES, JAUMESentmenatENDURRATS MOTOCLUBEquip de 3Ratafians Racing Team
63PAMIES REY, FRANCESC RAMONVilaverdEL BUFANDESEquip de 2Teambarrasus
164PARCERISAS VIÑAS, DAVIDSant Quirze de BesoraIndividual
58PARIS SAHUN, EDUARDBlancafortEquip de 2SolBlanc
62PARIS SAHUN, MARCBlancafortMOTO CLUB FRANCOLÍEquip de 2Teambarrasus
141PEREZ DIAZ, MIGUEL ANGELSanta Cristina d'AroCBRAVA TEAMEquip de 2
32PEREZ GUTIERREZ, GERARDGelidaEquip de 2Jabatos Team
43PEREZ SOLE, CRISTIANRoquetesMOTOCLUB ROQUETESEquip de 2Pramelub Factory Racing
127PIQUE ROMA, ERICAlbesaEquip de 2Ramoong
119PONS PALACIOS, JOANCanyamarsJOANPONSTRIALSCHOOLEquip de 2Enduro suau
148PRADES MEJIAS, LLUISTortosaEquip de 2Team Pramelub.com
96PUIG CASTAÑE, JOANBalsarenyAMVTEquip de 2Team Off Off
133PUIG MARTINEZ, JOELLa Selva del CampEquip de 2LA SELVA DEL CAMP
73RABAL FUSALBA, SERGISabadellENDURRATSEquip de 2Ratafians PRO
125RAGUES FARRAS, CARLESGironellaEquip de 2Els ninus
107RAVENTOS RICO, ALBERTPieraMOTO CLUB PENEDÈSEquip de 2VR enduro Team
89RECIO PAU, VICTORBinéfarEquip de 3Solo almuerzos
87ROCA GUASCH, ALFONSVilanova d'EscornalbouSIP SPORTEquip de 2Torpedos
70RODON CARBONERO, SERGIFontscaldesMC MIRAMARIndividual
44RODRIGUEZ BESALDUCH, PAUTortosaMOTOCLUB ROQUETESEquip de 2Pramelub Factory Racing
111ROIGE CASTELLVI, EDUARDMont-roig del CampEquip de 3PAQUITOS TEAM
100ROS VIRGILI, EDUARDMont-roig del CampEquip de 3PAQUITOS TEAM
14ROSICH GUIXA, GILIgualadaEquip de 2GRG95yXAVI69
15ROSICH MARIMON, XAVIIgualadaMOTOCLUB IGUALADAEquip de 2GRG95yXAVI69
118RUBIO LLOVERAS, PEREPremià de MarESCUDERIA PREMIÀEquip de 2Enduro suau
158SAEZ GARCIA, MARCL'Espluga de FrancolíMOTO CLUB FRANCOLÍEquip de 2
11SALIDO GIBERT, ALEXANDREReusEquip de 2SALIDO'S
72SALVADO BALCELLS, MARCSedóEquip de 2Fem enduro
33SALVADO LLADO, JOAQUIMPradesMOTO CLUB FRANCOLÍEquip de 2
51SALVADO TARRAGO, JORDIEl LloarMOTO CLUB FRANCOLÍEquip de 2Team Off Off
135SALVADOR JOSA, AGUSTIL'Espluga de FrancolíMOTO CLUB FRANCOLÍEquip de 2TALLERS JOHNNY- TRANSPORTS AGUSTI
78SANCHEZ SANS, SERGIReusEquip de 2RipRap
152SANCHEZ ZACARIAS, MIQUELL'Espluga de FrancolíMOTO CLUB FRANCOLÍEquip de 2fiona's team
139SANZ CANTO, LLUISTortosaAMPOSTAIndividualSanz Team
86SEGUI LINARES, JOSEMont-roig del CampEquip de 2Chinochano
45SERRA PRATS, MARCLa Selva del CampEquip de 2Forest Goblins
52SOLER BALCELLS, JORDIIgualadaTPI AIRLINESIndividual
105SORIA ROMA, ALEXCentellesEquip de 2
8SORIANO SOLE, OSCARL'Espluga de FrancolíMOTO CLUB FRANCOLÍEquip de 2Mambolinas Team
5SOROLLA SERES, HECTORFragaMOTO CLUB FRAGAEquip de 2Mullarero Racing Team
113SUBIRATS ROYO, DANITortosaMC AMPOSTAEquip de 2Servidel Racing Team
116TEIXIDO BALLESTE, EDUARDSeròsMOTO CLUB SERÒSEquip de 2JRS suspensions
36TEMPRANO ANGRILL, MANELPontsMOTO CLUB SEGREEquip de 2Temprano - Bonet
22TORRESCASANA TORRABADELLA, LLUISSagàsEquip de 2CALLOS TEAM
34TUGUES MARSOL, JORDIPontsEquip de 2
157UROZ SAPERAS, JOELLa Selva del CampEquip de 3Forest Gooblins
71VAGUER CARDONA, JORDICerveraEquip de 2Fem enduro
138VALLS ALCOVERRO, JOSEPTortosaGASGASEquip de 2Los Turbo
145VECINO GUERRERO, DAVIDBarcelonaEquip de 2The Pratishers
102VEGA MARTIN, JAVIMont-roig del CampEquip de 3PAQUITOS TEAM
17VERGARA GARCIA, ANDRESL'Espluga de FrancolíMOTO CLUB FRANCOLÍEquip de 2Pupas Team
149VERNET FARRE, JONATHANL'Espluga de FrancolíMOTO CLUB FRANCOLÍEquip de 2Fiona’s team
66VILA LORENZO, ROGERFiguerola del CampMOTO CLUB FRANCOLÍIndividual
60VILA NERVION, ARNAUSant Martí de CentellesEquip de 2MV
123VILELLA GRAU, JAUMEAlbesaCLUB EXCTA. ALPICATEquip de 2Paletes
109VILLUENDAS MESTRES, RAFAELPieraMOTO CLUB PENEDÈSEquip de 2VR enduro Team
16ZURDO VENDRELL, JOSHUAGuardiola de Font RubíIndividual