Mitja Marató Trencacims 2022

LISTE DER ANGEMELDETEN

Aufführungsdatum:  2022-04-03      

Gesamtzahl der Angemeldeten:  347

 
Anmeldungsnummer Name Gemeinde Club
62ACCENSI ANDREU, JUANJOTortosaATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE
48ADELL QUEROL, CHRISTIANMas de Barberans
118ADROHER GORDILLO, SARAVilabertranRATAFIATEAM
142ALABART MARCH, JOSEP RAMONEl Pinell de BraiASS. ESP. COTA 705
324ALANYA TARRAGO, XAVIERBateaASS. ESP. CARA NORD
47ALBESA RUBIO, XAVILa GaleraCEU SUDACTIU
255ALCARRAZ ESPELTA, JAUMEL'Hospitalet de l'InfantCCE SERRES DEL MESTRAL
303ALONSO RAMOS, CARMENGranollersCLUB EXCTA. CAMINAIRES DE VILAMAJOR
97ALTABELLA HUGUET, CARLOSCanet d'En BerenguerTRAIL MORVEDRE
127ALTES NOLLA, ARNAUTortosaATE
321AMBLAS ESTRADA, DAVIDPrats de LluçanèsSET DE CÓRRER
323ANTICH DRESAIRE, ARNAUBarcelonaCLUB EXCTA. DE GRÀCIA
301ARANDA ESCAMILLA, ARNAUAmerASS.ESP. MATXACUCA
320ARASIL GARCIA, JENNYPalafrugellATLETIC PALAFRUGELL
231ARCE PARELLADA, JOAN CARLESGelidaDECAVI
304ARCOS ZAFRA, MERCEDESSant Cugat del VallèsTUGA OUTDOOR TEAM
314ARGILES IGLESIAS, ARNAUArtesa de Lleida3.30 SPORTS PROJECT
275ARIÑO FUSTE, PEDROVinallopCENTRE EXCTA. TRENCACIMS
32ARRUFAT ARMENGOL, SONIAAlcañizCLUB MONTAÑA LA CORDADA
213ARRUFAT VILAMAJO, PAULes Borges BlanquesCENTRE EXCTA. BORGES-GARRIGUES
131ARS RICART, JOANToràCENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRA
265ARTELLS DE JORGE, NURIALleidaCLUB ESQUÍ GIRONA
34AYESA GRAJEA, ANAAlcañizLA CORDADA
193AYLLON ARAGONES, ANDREULa Selva del CampCLUB EXCTA. ARÍTJOL
38BAILACH QUERAL, ISRAELEls Valentins (Ulldecona)TRAIL CER LA SÉNIA
230BALCELLS SERRA, CELIASanta Coloma de QueraltSANTA COLOMA
253BANEGAS MORALES, MARILI YAMILETL'EscalaCLUB ESP. BELLCAIRENC
307BARRERO ALEGRE, ALBERTOrisPEÑA EL BACHE (MORA DE RUBIELOS)
283BARRIOS SOLSONA, EDUARDPuigpelatAAEET SECCIÓ MUNTANYA
81BARTINA PLANELLS, MARCBescanóCLUB NESTLÉ GIRONA
26BARTOLOME ESCUDERO, EDGARTortosa
282BARTRA GUAL DE LA TORRELLA, GASPARArgentona
110BELLES LLOVET, MARCOSAtzeneta del Maestrat
331BELTRAN CUNI, POLVilassar de DaltFONDISTES VILASSAR DE DALT
329BELTRAN FONT, SERGILleidaASS.ESP. EKKE LLEIDA
79BELTRAN MARTINEZ-AGUADO, RAMONAlcanarAGRUP.EXCTA. ALCANAR
176BENAIGES BOIX, DAVIDBarcelona
333BERENGUER ARABIA, JORDIMolins de Rei
252BERENGUER RIUS, JOANVandellòsCCE SERRES DEL MESTRAL
77BESTRATEN DEL PINO, PAUTortosa
35BONE CASES, JAVIERAlcañizLA CORDAADA
247BOREGO RUEDA, MARCSant Celoni
137BORRALLO LLAURADO, SERGIL'AleixarCLUB EXCTA. REDDIS
151BORRULL ESPUNY, RAIMONRoquetes
73BOSCH ESPINAL, ALBERTTortosa
44BRULL LLEIXA, GEMMA ETortosaCENTRE EXCTA. TRENCACIMS
294BRULL VAQUE, JOANBarcelonaCLUB NATACIÓ CATALUNYA
274BRULL VAQUE, RAFELL'Ametlla de MarL'AMETLLA DE MAR
254BRUSCA MANCHON, JUANJOUlldeconaKILIAN MINGUET TEAM
136BUERA GILABERT, PAUL'Aldea
76BULTA BRUNET, FERRANBarcelona
306BURGUES LLAO, SANDRARoquetesTRAIL ROQUETES
217BUTACI , RAULTornabousGRIFONE TRAIRUNNING TEAM / MERRELL
1CABALLE FABRA, RAQUELCamarlesTRAIL ROQUETES ASS. ESP. I CULTURAL
2CABANES BALANZA, SOFIALa RàpitaCLUB CENTRE EXCTA. LA FORADADA
344CABEZA PINTOR, SERGIBarcelonaINVERSE
70CALLAU SAMARRA, CARLAL'Ametlla de Mar
29CALVET PLA, JUANJORoquetes
33CALVET PLA, MONICATortosa
42CAMARENA CLARA, JUANMIValència
128CAMPOS TOMAS, MANELAmpostaMARAIDALBA
144CARDONA MARTI, ALBERTTerrassaEGARAMOSSENAIRES
224CARDONA SABATE, ARNAUPrat de ComteCLUB ESP. DE MUNTANYA LA CAMETA COIXA
284CARRETERO SAN JOSE, JAIROSanta Coloma de GramenetSOMUNICS
341CASALS SOLA, JUDITPrats de Lluçanès
349CASANOVA LLETI, RUBENAmpostaENDURANCE AITOR TOMAS
40CASANOVA REVERTE, JULIAAmposta
4CASANOVAS CHEVALIER, POLMataró
121CASTAN MESTRES, ALFREDOTarragona
119CASTAN MESTRES, LLUISTarragona
313CASTAÑO MANZANO, INMAReusOBRINT TRAÇA
153CASTELL MARCOS, MARILUZVinaròsCEV
208CASTELLA MORILLO, SONIAMontmelóC.A. SPIRIDON
235CASTELLO TORTELLA, MIIQUELMontseny
57CASTELLS CASANOVA, JOELDeltebre
234CASTELLS LOPEZ, RAMONTortosa
340CASTILLO SOLANS, JOANCollsuspinaGEMI
201CEBOLLA BENITEZ, JUAN DAVIDMont-roig del CampCENTRE EXCTA. L'ARENY
107CERVELLERA SECH, JORDIL'AldeaSOM TAUS
184CIRIA BONET, MANELAlpicatCLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS
124CLARAVALL CLARAVALL FARRAS, ARIADNACollsuspinaTRAIL MOIANÈS
143CLAVER ORTEGA, JOSECopons
317COCA MESA, SERGIAvinyóCLUB ESP. 2 X 2 SANTPEDOR
51COLOMER ALTIMIRA, JORDIAltafullaCLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
67CONDE REVERTE, ISIDROAmpostaCLUB BTT MONTBIKE
197CONESA GARCIA, DANIELAlcañiz
261CONESA MARTINEZ, MONTSECalafellROADRUNNERS
332CONTIJOCH CULLERE, ANDREUSúriaASS. EXCTA. DE L'URGELL
115CORTES CALVO, MANUTortosa
214CORTES VELASCO, JOSE MARIAEsplugues de LlobregatJMC TRAIL RUNNING TEAM
112COYARD , VANINASant Carles de la RàpitaDELTATRAIL
222CRUXENT CORT, JORDIBarcelonaC.A. SPIRIDON
285CURTO GEIRA, RAMONLa SéniaTRAIL CER LA SÉNIA
209DA COSTA MENDOZA, VICTORSanta Coloma de FarnersFAST COMPETICIO
109DE LA CRUZ DIAZ, RUBENCastellón
122DEL VALLE LACRUZ, CESARLa SéniaTRAIL CER LA SÉNIA
89DELLA ALBIOL, RICARTVinaròsCLUB DE MUNTANYA VISTABELLA
245DESCARREGA COLAT, LLUISLa FatarellaCOTA 705
17DIAZ SORIA, CARMENSaguntoTRAIL MORVEDRE
236DOÑATE PUIG, CARLESCaldes de MontbuiCLUB CENTRE EXCTA. CALDES DE MONTBUI
330ESCLUSA BALLUS, CARLAPuig-reigCQUIE TRAIL
59ESCRICHE MARCO, JESUSAlcañiz
212ESCUDERO VERICAT, JOAN MARCTortosa
27ESCURRIOLA NAVARRO, RAMONTortosaUEC TORTOSA
160ESPAÑA SALVADO, JUAN MIGUELCàligCLUB TRIATLÓ BASILISCUS
23FABA GABARROCA, CRISTINATrempTREMP RUNNERS
145FAJULA VALERO, MANELTerrassaEGARAMOSSENAIRES
138FERNANDEZ BONEL, ANNASegur de CalafellBLUE MOTORS GEO
126FERNANDEZ GARCIA, MARCTortosa
16FERNANDEZ GIMENEZ, MAURIQuartellRJ TEAM
56FERNANDEZ RECIO, FRANCESCCanet de MarCALZADOS DÍAZ LÓPEZ
14FERRAS ALTES, JORDIHorta de Sant JoanASS. ESP. CARA NORD
91FERRE ARAGONES, JOANCabacésC.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA
111FERRE PONS, ORIOLSant Carles de la RàpitaPALEODELTA
15FERRERES MESEGUER, ANNAVinaròs
157FERRUS JORNET, MIQUELLa Torre de l'EspanyolBTT TRANSRABOSENCA
173FIOL AUMATELL, GERARDTorellóCLUB ATLÈTIC TORELLÓ
182FLORENCIO CABRE, NURIAMiami PlatjaCENTRE EXCTA. L'ARENY
226FLORES GRIFOL, DIDACPuig-reigCQUIE TRAIL
268FONTANET CABALLE, JOSE VICENTTortosaLO GOLAFRE
229FONTANET ESTRADA, ROBERTAlfara de Carles
242FORNER SOSPEDRA, CARLOSVinaròsC.E. TRENCACIMS, PAULS
239FRANCH NADAL, JULIAManresaCLUB ESP. 2 X 2 SANTPEDOR
278FRIAS GARRET, DINABarcelonaCLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
207GABALDA FERRE, ELOIBateaCLUB CENTRE EXCTA TRENCACIMS
39GALARZA NAVARRO, AINARALa SéniaTRAIL CER LA SÉNIA
296GALCERAN COLOMER, MIQUELSant FerriolBESALÚ CROSS
327GALLART ROIG, JOSEPArtesa de Lleida3.30
5GARBI HUERGA, CARLOS TOMASTortosa
269GARCIA COBOS, ALBERTLa GarrigaCAMÍ DELS ÍBERS TRAIL RUNNING
129GARCIA GAVILAN, JESUS FRANCISCOReusCLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
186GARCIA HIERRO, CRISTOBALReusCENTRE EXCTA. L'ARENY
12GARCIA SANGUESA, DAMIAAmpostaCLUB BTT MONTBIKE
346GARCIA TERRONES, SERGIBellver de CerdanyaCLUB ESP. CERDANYA PIRINEUS
188GARRETA CLUSELLA, JORDITerrassaEGARAMOSSENAIRES
297GASCON CASARES, JOAQUIMVallsNATURAL DFN
168GAVALDA BENAIGES, SANTIPaülsCLUB CENTRE EXCTA TRENCACIMS
219GIL RIBES, ALEJANDRALa GarrigaCLUB PIRINENC L'ESQUELLA
299GINE CID, ALBERTRoquetesTRAIL ROQUETES
54GISTAS ALBALATE, MARTAAlcañizRUNNING TRAIL ALCAÑIZ
7GOMEZ LINES, BORJACarcastilloCSM CARCASTILLO
273GOMEZ MARCOS, OSCARReusNATURAL DFN
158GOMEZ MURIA, CARLOSSant Jaume d'Enveja
159GOMEZ PEREZ, JOSE LUISSantiago de CompostelaCDM VÉRTICE
46GONZALBO MACIAN, MARIASaguntoTRAIL MORVEDRE
343GONZALEZ BARRACHINA, NATALIAMontgatRUNNING VIGIA
86GRANE MASFRET, ARNAUSantpedor
152GRAU PEREZ, DAVIDCapelladesLIBERUNNERS
135GUARDIOLA VIDALLET, LUISMequinenzaCLUB CICLISTA MEQUINENZA
244GUIMERA MULLOR, JOSEPTerrassaCLUB MUNTANYENC MONISTROLENC
90GUIRADO SANCHEZ, ANNALa GarrigaMERREL TEAM
267HERNANDEZ GARRIDO, RUBENMollet del VallèsCLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
130HERNANDEZ HERRERO, MARTATortosaATE COLL DE L'ALBA RUNNING
10HERRERA GARCIA, SUSANAAlcañizMATARRAÑA TEAM
270HOSPITAL RAMON, NURIABarcelonaCAMÍ DELS ÍBERS TRAIL RUNNING
293IBAÑEZ BISMARCH, JUSTSant Carles de la Ràpita
334IGLESIAS CHAPARRO, DAVIDSanta Coloma de GramenetCALZADOS DIAZ LOPEZ
203ISTOC , IOAN ADRIANMas de Barberans
147JIMENEZ SOLER, JULIANVinaròsCLUB TRIATLO DAVIMA
345JOANIQUET ESTRADA, ALEXBarcelonaCLUB EXCTA. DE GRÀCIA
102JOVER GABRIEL, ANNAAlmoster
170JULBE ARAYO, PAUGandesa
117JULIA TORRES, JORDICorbera d'Ebre
180JULVE LARA, JOSEP MARIAMont-roig del CampCENTRE EXCTA. L'ARENY
3LABORDA ROBRES, JORGEHíjarCLUB MONTAÑA ZALAGARDA
125LAPUENTE VALLES, GABRIELCaspe
74LARA GARCIA, JONATANSant Carles de la RàpitaDELTATRAIL
163LARROSSA MUNUERA, YOLANDAVinebreCLUB ATLETISME ASCÓ
85LARROYA PAIXA, FERRANMont-roig del CampCENTRE EXCTA. L'ARENY
228LASOBRAS LLERA, ALBERTOLunaTEAM ARDUUA
199LECINA RATERO, JORDICabrera de MarCE FONDISTES VILASSAR
302LLADO HERNANDEZ, WIFREDSúriaCENTRE EXCTA. SOLSONÈS
65LLEIXA QUIROGA, PAUMas de BarberansCLUB CENTRE EXCTA. TRENCACIMS
189LLOBAT GRACIA, EVACRISAmpostaCLUB BTT MONTBIKE
287LOPEZ JIMENEZ, SERGIOLa Sénia
101LOZANO LOPEZ, LUIS DIEGOAmposta
318MACHI CABALLE, OMARCampredó
339MAGRIÑA FONT, ORIOLBarcelonaCLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
258MANERO BEL, JOANSanta Barbara
93MARCOS BONET, SANDRABarcelona
298MARCOVAL PLA, JOANLa SéniaTRAIL CER LA SÉNIA
338MARGINET ROBAS, JAUMEVilanova d'EscornalbouCE L’ARENY
175MARINE CALERO, DAVIDSant Just DesvernCENTRE EXCTA. MOLINS DE REI
315MARMOL BALADAS, MARCCollbató4000 PEUS ASS.EXCTA. COLLBATÓ
241MARMOL CABALLER, IVANLa Sénia
106MARMOL REVERTER, JOELAlcanar+QUEKMS
53MARTELL CARDA, PEREBenicarló
96MARTI BEL, CARLOSSanta Barbara
232MARTI BONMATI, JOSEPSanta Coloma de FarnersONCOTRAIL LA TRONA
43MARTIN CARRILLO, ALEXBarcelonaPRORUNNERS
22MARTIN MOLINA, EDUARDOGiletTRAIL MORVEDRE
9MARTINEZ DE LEON, ORIOLTortosaCLUB BTT MONTBIKE
80MARTORELL PINO, CRISTIANTortosaATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE
325MAS CACERES, LLUISMARiudomsCLUB BTT MONTBIKE
31MATAMOROS FABREGAT, LLUISTortosa
88MATAMOROS REVERTE, ALEIXAlcanar Platja
148MATEU CARCELLER, JOSE MARIAVinaròs
205MEDINA ALCOJOR, JULIAMontgatC.A. SPIRIDON
240MESAS BROSA, JORDIBarcelona
271MIES VIDAL, PACOLa SéniaTRAIL CER LA SÉNIA
133MIRAS ARNEDO, IBANTortosa
291MIRO QUEROL, JORDIRosselló
141MONLLAO HERNANDEZ, JOAN P.Tortosa
36MORALES PITARCH, IGNASITortosa
120MORENO TORRA, IVANNavarclesTEAM MONASTERIO
18MORGADO RIBES, GERARDBenlloc
198MUR CERVELLO, ENRICFlixCENTRE EXCTA. DE FLIX
200MUR CERVELLO, SORAYAFlixCENTRE EXCTA. DE FLIX
68MUZAS ESPUNY, MIQUELBarcelona
64NAVARRO CAVALLE, OLGATivissaKELBARA - PEDALA. CAT BALAGUER
45NAVARRO CID, SANTIAGOSant Carles de la RàpitaCLUB BTT MONTBIKE
308NIETO CERRILLO, ANGELArtesa de SegreC.U.D.O.S. ARTESA DE SEGRE
266NUÑEZ NUNEZ, ORIOLL'Ametlla de MarCLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA
263OLIVER TORTA, JORDISant Carles de la RàpitaQUERALTRAIL
60OLIVER TORTA, SERGISant Carles de la RàpitaCEE LA FORADADA
260OLLE BERNADES, MARCIgualadaMERREL / BLUE MOTORS GEO
25OLLE RUIZ, XAVIERCasserresCLUB EXCURSIONISTA SANT VICENÇ DELS HORTS
238OLLE SANLLEHI, ARNAULa Selva del CampCLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL
305ORTIZ PEREZ, TONIMontcada i ReixacJOVENTUT ATLÈTICA MONTCADA
13ORTS IBAÑEZ, TONIVinaròsREPTE 10K VINARÒS
41OTERO COUSELO, MARCOSSantiago de CompostelaCLUB DE MONTAÑA VERTICE
256PAGES PIFERRER, MIKIVilatenimCEE
227PAGES PUIGDEVALL, JOSEPVilabertranCLUB EXCTA. MAÇANETENC
134PALLARES MARTI, JOSEPPinell de BraiCOTA 705
100PANISELLO TAFALLA, PEREJesúsGR7ESÚS
82PASCUAL IBAÑEZ, ANDRESSant MateuCLUB TRIATLÓ DAVIMA
309PAULINO ANDREU, MARTATortosaCLUB CENTRE EXCTA. TRENCACIMS
114PECH SOLA, MANELAmpostaPALEODELTA
132PEDRET FIGUEROLA, JOSEPBotarellESCOLA ATLETISME MONT-ROIG
196PEGUEROLES MONLLAU, JORDIXertaCENTRE EXCTRA. XERTA
348PELLICER NUÑEZ, JORGEL'ArboçCLUB ESPORTIU L'ARBOÇ
28PEREZ CODORNIU, IRISRoquetesTRAIL ROQUETES
225PEREZ GOMEZ, CRISTIANPuig-reigCQUIE TRAIL
71PEREZ GUTIERREZ, SOLEDADTerrassaEGARAMOSSENAIRES
286PIERA MARTINEZ, SILVIASaguntoTRAIL MORVEDRE
216PINILLA PEREZ, MARCELCastellbisbal
49PLANELLES SAMPER, JANBarcelona
11PLATERO BELMONTE, ORIOLRaval de Crist (Roquetes)CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. TRENCACIMS
139POBO PLUMED, JORGECanet d'en BerenguerTRAIL MORVEDRE
165PORQUERAS SIMO, GENISAlforjaESCOLA ATLETISME MONTROIG
249PORRAS MELENDEZ, DAVIDMolins de ReiASS.ESP. BLANCAFORT
192PORRES FURIO, CLAUDIODeltebreCLUB BTT MONTBIKE
162PORTA MIRO, JOANVinebreCLUB ATLETISME ASCÓ
316POSTIGUILLO GALA, DAVIDSanta Coloma de CervellóGAVETES/ROKANEGRES
177POVILL LLUIS, ALBERTPaülsCLUB CENTRE EXCTA. TRENCACIMS
161PRADES ALQUEZAR, MªPILARTorrecilla De AlcañizRUNNING TRAIL ALCAÑIZ
191PRADES COLOME, ENRIQUETortosaUEC TORTOSA
84PRADES GIMENO, JOANSant Carles de la Ràpita
337PRADO GARCIA, RAFAMaspujolsESCOLA ATLETISME MONTROIG
276PRADOS OLIVER, JOSEGranollers
206PRAT SOLER, ANTONIArenys de MarBLUEMOTORS OLIANA/ BTQI RUNNERS
181PRUÑONOSA RIBERA, DAVIDVinaròsUEC TORTOSA
123PUIG CARLES, JOSEPTortosaCLUB BTT MONTBIKE
335PUJOL VALENCIA, ANNASant Pere de TorellóCLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
295QUERALT QUERALT, ANDREUAlcanarCENTRE EXCTA. TRENCACIMS
351QUEROL COLL, XAVIER FRANCESCTortosa
19RALLO TOLOS, FRANCLa MassanaTRAIL CER LA SÉNIA
194RAMOS SOLE, CARLESBarcelonaCASTELLERS DE SANTS
94REDO CAPSIR, MAITEVinaròsCLUB ESPORTIU VINARÒS
108REDO CHALER, JUSTOVinaròsREPTE 10 K VINARÒS
223REGOLA MUSONS, ALBERTVallgorguinaCLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
52REOLID BELTRAN, RUTArtana
63REVERTE MOYA, JOANLa Rapita
169REVULL ESCODA, RICARDBotarell
58RIBA SENAR, INMABenicarló
290RIBES SERRES, RICARDReusAE COTA 705
311RIBOT VALLES, MAITETortosaZ2 POWER JOAN VENTURA
237RICART BOADA, SARALa Riera de GaiàBORGES TRAIL- AAEET
280RIOS VERICAT, HECTOR JOSEVinaròsCLUB TRIATLÓ VINARÒS
210RIPOLL OLIVERAS, MARCBarcelonaCASTELLERS DE SANTS
6RIUS GUERRERO, OSCARAmpostaCLUB BTT MONTBIKE
288RIUS LLETI, JULIAAmpostaCENTRE EXCTA. TRENCACIMS
30ROCA CENTELLAS, JOSEPJorbaCAI TRATLO
69ROCA ROYO, JOANL'Ampolla
150RODICIO RODICIO HERAS, ROSALa Riera de Gaià
105RODRIGUEZ DE PABLO, JULIOBenasqueGRUPO MONTAÑEROS BENASQUE
347RODRIGUEZ MARTOS, SERGIOL'ArboçCLUB ESPORTIU L'ARBOÇ
92ROIG VERGE, ROLANDOAmpostaPALEORUNINGDELTA
183ROIGE ADELL, ANGELSTortosa
179ROIGE SANS, JOSEP MARIALa Selva del CampCLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL
185ROQUET SAQUES, LLUISTorellóTRAIL PARADISE
350ROS CASTET, ARANGausacCLUB ESQUí VAL D'ARAN
172ROS CURTO, SARATortosaCLUB CENTRE EXCTA. TRENCACIMS
190ROTA COLLELL, MARCSant Hipòlit de VoltregàL'ESPORTIU TORELLÓ
279ROURA MURTRA, SERGIVilafantCENTRE EXCTA. EMPORDANÈS
312ROVIRA VALLEJO, DAVIDSant Joan de les AbadessesCOS 360 MONTANYÀ
218RUBIO BOBET, IVANRibes de FreserASS. ESP. CENTRE ALPÍ
99RUIZ GARCIA, MARTASant Hilari SacalmISARDS TEAM
87SABATE MASIP, ADRIAAmposta
221SALADIE OLIVE, CARLESCornellà de LlobregatCLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
83SALSENCH CONSTANCIO, CARLESMont-roig del CampCENTRE EXCTA. L'ARENY
75SALVADOR SALVADOR, CHRISTIANTerrassaEGARAMOSSENAIRES
272SALVATELLA ROIJALS, JOANTortosaCLUB TRAIL ROQUETES
72SAMPER JARA, JORGEPuerto de SaguntoTRAIL MORVEDRE
149SANCHEZ XAUS, RAMONCapelladesAEMDEKP
24SANCHO HERRERA, MINGOTrempLO BULTO TEAM- TREMP RUNNERS
246SANCHO QUEPO, OSCARAlcoverCLUB EXCTA. LA CANONJA
277SANGENIS VATHJE, JOAQUIMBarcelonaCLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
166SANS FERRER, ALBERTUlldeconaKILIAN MINGUET TEAM
319SANTAMARIA MARTINEZ, ENRIQUEMolins de ReiMONTANYENC MONISTROLENC
146SEGURA SERRES, MARCEl Pinell de BraiAE COTA 705
215SERRANO AGUILAR, DANIELCastellbisbal
195SERRAT DIAZ, MARCBarcelonaCASTELLERS DE SANTS
292SERRES COLELL, XAVIEREl Pinell de BraiAE COTA 705
156SICART GINE, EDUARDGarciaASS. EXCTA. "LA PICOSSA"
220SIERRA BERNAT, OLGABarcelonaGRUP EXCTA. OLIANA
66SILES FERNANDEZ, CRISTINASaguntoTRAIL MORVEDRE
113SIMO VILA, JUAN ANDRESAlcanarJOMARFIT
61SOL LLOP, OLGATortosaTRENCACIMS
326SOLE VERA, JORDIVilafranca del PenedèsASS. CENTRE EXCTA. DE LA LLACUNA
310SOLSONA NOVELL, XAVIERArtesa de SegreC.U.D.O.S. ARTESA DE SEGRE
259SUBIRATS GIL, JOSEPAlcanarCENTRE EXCTA. TRENCACIMS
257SUBIRATS LLEIXA, JENNIFERMas de BarberansCENTRE EXCTA. TRENCACIMS
243SUBIRATS RODRIGUEZ, JOANTortosaLO GOLAFRE TRAIL
171SUNYER MINGO, CARLESSallentFOMENT ARQUEOLÒGIC EXCTA. SALLENTÍ
251SURUGIU , DANIELACerdanyola del VallèsMERRELL
116TALARN CAUBET, JOAQUIMJesús (Tortosa)TRAIL ROQUETES
211TALARN FERRANDO, CRISTINATortosaENDURANCE TEAM
174TARRAGO CLOP, NURIAManresaCOLLBAIX CELLER EL MOLÍ
55TARRES ARAGONES, ROGERRiudecolsASS. EXCTA. EL SENDERÓ
202TENA CABALLE, PEDRO JOSECampredó
167TODA CALLAU, MARCMont-roig del CampC. ESP. L'ARENY
78TOMAS ROCA, CRISTINASant Carles de la RàpitaDELTATRAIL
328TORRES SIMON, ALBERTOBiescasGMS SABIÑÁNIGO
281TORRON TORRON, JOSE LUISTortosa
103TORTA FERRE, JOSEPSanta Barbara
140TORTAJADA BORRAS, JORGEPuerto De SaguntoTRAIL MORVEDRE
262TRASERRA PUJOL, MARCLes Masies de VoltregàCLUB EXCTA. SANT QUIRZE
50TRAVER VILAR, JUANArtanaARTANA AMUNT I AVALL
264TRUJILLO CUEVAS, CRISTINASant Salvador de Guardiola
289TUBIO RODRIGUEZ, MIGUELCalafell
8TUDO HOSPITAL, TOÑOMaellaRUNNING TRAIL ALCAÑIZ
21ULLOA MARTINEZ, DAVIDSaguntoTRAIL MORVEDRE
336UREÑA ANTOLIN, PILITorderaSPORTHG
322VALENTINES ALVAREZ, ANNAMollet del Vallès
95VALERO EXPOSITO, MARIA REYESSalouCCE SERRES DEL MESTRAL
342VALLDEORIOLA BLANCAFORT, XAVIMoiàTRAILMOIANÈS
98VALLS CREIXANS, CARLESSant Hilari SacalmISARDS TEAM
178VERGELI VALEROS, MARCSant Feliu de GuíxolsASS.ESP. MATXACUCA
204VERGES BOSCH, DAVIDAlcoverCLUB EXCTA. D'ALCOVER
104VIANA NOGUES, SERGIVinaròsREPTE 10K VINARÒS
250VIDIELLA PIÑOL, SANDRABenifalletAE COTA 705
187VILA FABRA, PAUDeltebreBORGES TRAIL- AAEET
164VILA FIGUERAS, POLMont-roig del CampCENTRE EXCTA. L'ARENY
37VILA GUIMERA, QUIMLa SéniaTRAIL CER LA SÉNIA
233VILLAUBI BARBERA, GERARDAlfara de CarlesAFERLOCABRA
248VIÑES HORTA, ROGERRiba-roja d'Ebre