Mini-Milla Àreu

PODIUMS LIST - Temporary

Category Cadet M

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1923GIL MENDEZ MOLEROValls de TorroellaESCOLA DE TRAIL LAIA DIEZ00:22:24
2849ARAN PONS RODRIGUEZSantpedorESCOLA TRAIL LAIA DÍEZ00:22:43
3843OT CARRERA SAGUESSant Martí de TorruellaESCOLA TRAIL LAIA DIEZ00:23:14

Category Cadet F

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1893ANAELLE TREMOUILLE Montauban00:29:41
2879REBECA CORTINA BARBOSASonSES MORELLÓ00:48:42
3880NURIA CASTELLARNAU ORTEUEsterri d'ÀneuSES MORELLÓ00:49:27

Category Infantil M

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1857GUIU CORS PUIGDOLLERSManresaESCOLA TRAIL LAIA DÍEZ00:20:47
2864LLUC PASCUAL GASABetrenCLUB ATLETISME LA POBLA DE SEGUR00:23:38
3822LEONARDO DRAGOMIR DINUSort00:25:39

Category Infantil F

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1903JANELLE TREMOUILLE Montauban00:28:53
2837MAR FRANCES WOOLLEY VERDENYTolzóCLUB ATLETISME LA POBLA DE SEGUR00:28:54
3891MARTINA PONT SERVENTAramuntCLUB ATLETISME LA POBLA DE SEGUR00:28:55

Category Aleví M

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1827GUERAU CARRILLO SOTOSortESCOLA ÀNGEL SERAFÍ CASANOVAS00:12:22
2881DAVID MARTINEZ GARCIAMontardit de BaixASS.ESP. PALLARS (SE)00:13:38
3826MARTI MIRO TICOSortCLUB ATLETISME LA POBLA DE SEGUR00:14:06

Category Aleví F

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1861JOANA CORTES TENDEROIsavarreCLUB ATLETISME LA POBLA DE SEGUR00:15:05
2834ARLET BALAGUERO PEGUEROBalaguerCLUB ESP. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER00:16:03
3801JULIA SALVADOR BRINGUEEsterri d'ÀneuESCOLA DE TRAIL UTVA00:16:58

Category Benjamí M

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1915VALENTI FRANCH GABASSant Joan de VinyafrescalCLUB ATLETISME LA POBLA DE SEGUR00:05:06
2863QUIM PASCUAL GASABetrenCLUB ATLETISME LA POBLA DE SEGUR00:05:10
3887PAU FERNANDEZ MONTSERRATSonESCOLA LA CLOSA00:05:22

Category Benjamí F

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1805MARINA PUIG FERRERIEsparregueraCLUB ATLÈTIC IGUALADA00:05:50
2838SIRA KATE WOOLLEY VERDENYTolzóCLUB ATLETISME LA POBLA DE SEGUR00:06:16
3806VALERIA PUIG FERRERIEsparregueraCLUB ATLÈTIC IGUALADA00:06:19

Category Prebenjamí M

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1840DAVID SADOVICI FEDOTTrempCLUB ATLETISME LA POBLA DE SEGUR00:05:05
2858GUILLEM CAPDEVILA ARIASCastellbisbal00:06:02
3877BRUC PUJOL-XICOY OLIVARTSortASS.ESP. PALLARS (SE)00:06:13

Category Prebenjamí F

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1876MARTINA CASAL SUILSLlavorsíESCOLA DE LLAVORSÍ00:07:29
2836MARIONA PUY PRIOSortESCOLA LA CLOSA00:07:36
3854IVET POCALLET POCHAraósESCOLA ALINS00:08:05

Category P5 M

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time

Category P5 F

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time

Category P4 M

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time

Category P4 F

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time

Category P3 M

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time

Category P3 F

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time