L’Encamada - Mini-Milla Àreu

PODIUMS LIST - Temporary

Category Cadet M

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1427ORI RODRIGUEZ BALLBEIsavarreCLUB ATLETISME LA POBLA DE SEGUR00:29:27

Category Cadet F

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1480IONA MONTOLIU PRIOTremp00:26:40
2473ALEXIA ESCUDERO RIBOAraós00:28:19

Category Infantil M

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1430GIL MENDEZ MOLEROValls de Torroella00:22:39
2457GUILLEM VINARDELL AGULLOTorallolaCLUB ATLETISME LA POBLA DE SEGUR00:24:07
3404ROC LLADOS LOZANOÀreuCASA PERI00:26:50

Category Infantil F

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1421CLAUDIA LLESUY ISANTAIsonaCLUB ATLETISME LA POBLA DE SEGUR00:23:35
2415ALBA PONT SERVENTAramuntCLUB ATLETISME LA POBLA DE SEGUR00:24:52
3470JANA UTGE ALEULes AvellanesCLUB ESP. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER00:25:18

Category Aleví M

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1442GUERAU CARRILLO SOTOSortESCOLA ÀNGEL SERAFÍ CASANOVAS00:11:54
2425GUIU CORS PUIGDOLLERSManresaESCOLA TRAIL LAIA DÍEZ00:12:28
3474MARC ROCA AGULLOLa Pobla de SegurCLUB ATLETISME LA POBLA DE SEGUR00:12:34

Category Aleví F

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1441RABAB OUZEMMOU IKHLEFTrempCLUB ATLETISME LA POBLA DE SEGUR00:13:05
2438ARLET BALAGUERO PEGUEROBalaguerCLUB ESP. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER00:16:42
3462ABRIL VILANOVA FEIXALa Pobla de SegurCLUB ATLETISME LA POBLA DE SEGUR00:16:44

Category Benjamí M

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1449ALEXANDRE MITJANA FOIXLa Pobla de SegurCLUB ATLETISME LA POBLA DE SEGUR00:05:31
2428URIEL BRINGUERET BERNACHOLa Pobla de SegurCLUB ATLETISME LA POBLA DE SEGUR00:05:41
3403NIL LLADOS LOZANOÀreuCASA PERI00:05:46

Category Benjamí F

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1471NEKANE PRIO ABATEDAGATrempCLUB ATLETISME LA POBLA DE SEGUR00:05:42
2408JULIA SALVADOR BRINGUEEsterri d'ÀneuESCOLA DE TRAIL UTVA00:06:01
3461JOANA CORTES TENDEROIsavarreESCOLA LA CLOSA00:06:12

Category Prebenjamí M

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1456MARTI ESCERA ROIGLa Pobla de SegurCLUB ATLETISME LA POBLA DE SEGUR00:05:32
2463QUIM RUANO BORNIQUELLleidaCLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM00:05:47
3418ROC PONT SERVENTAramuntCLUB ATLETISME LA POBLA DE SEGUR00:05:54

Category Prebenjamí F

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1452MARIA PEREZ SANCHEZCanovellesBM GRANOLLERS00:07:24
2411LIA MORANO SALVADOREsterri d'ÀneuESCOLA DE TRAIL UTVA00:08:04
3433MARTINA CASAL SUILSLlavorsíESCOLA DE LLAVORSÍ00:08:37

Category P5 M

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time

Category P5 F

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time

Category P4 M

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time

Category P4 F

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time

Category P3 M

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time

Category P3 F

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time