Milla Vertical d’Àreu 2022

RACE TRACKING

      Time to Start First Competitor:  2022-06-04 10:00:43,200

Total Number of Competitors:  86              Arrivals:  86              Competitors Haven't Arrived yet:  0

 
Information is automatically updated as the registration of the competitors is going on
Number Bib First Name Category Club Departure Time Control Retorn Jespedil Arrival Time
39PUIG MORRAL, ESTEVE PUIGMTR MCLUB CENTRE EXCTA. LLORENÇÀ2022-06-04 10:16:45,0702022-06-04 12:04:04,0002022-06-04 13:13:23,200
34ROVIRA FONT, SILVESTREMTR MCLUB CENTRE EXCTA. LLORENÇÀ2022-06-04 10:16:45,0702022-06-04 12:04:00,0002022-06-04 13:10:13,200
35SANCHEZ TORNE, DAVISMTR MCLUB CENTRE EXCTA. LLORENÇÀ2022-06-04 10:16:45,0702022-06-04 12:04:02,0002022-06-04 13:09:08,200
51PASTOR OLIVERAS, FRANCESCVET MCLUB ATLÈTIC ESPLUGUÍ (SE)2022-06-04 10:16:45,0702022-06-04 11:54:57,0002022-06-04 13:05:45,200
40SANTIN COT, MARGAMTR FCLUB CENTRE EXCTA. LLORENÇÀ2022-06-04 10:00:43,2002022-06-04 11:44:20,0002022-06-04 12:52:48,200
28MADUEÑO CAPDEVILA, XAVIERSNR M2022-06-04 10:16:45,0702022-06-04 11:44:39,0002022-06-04 12:45:34,200
52AMOROS BORRELL, XAVIERMTR MCLUB ALPÍ BELL-LLOC2022-06-04 10:16:45,0702022-06-04 11:39:30,0002022-06-04 12:41:45,200
12MORALES GONZALEZ, OSCARVET MRUNNING VIGIA2022-06-04 10:16:45,0702022-06-04 11:20:37,0002022-06-04 12:40:39,200
46AZNAR BARRERA, BELENMTR FCLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT2022-06-04 10:00:43,2002022-06-04 11:30:42,0002022-06-04 12:38:38,200
45REÑE CAIMONS, JAUMESNR MPOALRUNNERS/XAFATOLLS/GRUPSILVIAHILL2022-06-04 10:16:45,0702022-06-04 11:42:00,0002022-06-04 12:37:58,200
43ARS RICART, JOANSNR MCENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRA2022-06-04 10:16:45,0702022-06-04 11:41:38,0002022-06-04 12:36:55,200
30GALENDE GUERRA, ISAIASMTR MGECT2022-06-04 10:16:45,0702022-06-04 11:40:45,0002022-06-04 12:36:48,200
76MASFERRER MESA, ORIOLSNR MOMM TRAINING2022-06-04 10:16:45,0702022-06-04 11:38:05,0002022-06-04 12:34:29,200
27FARRE RECHE, IRENESNR F2022-06-04 10:00:43,2002022-06-04 11:32:00,0002022-06-04 12:34:26,200
56QUERALT MATEU, XAVIERSNR M2022-06-04 10:16:45,0702022-06-04 11:37:03,0002022-06-04 12:31:00,200
21MARTI LLIVINA, JORDIVET MCROQUETI TEAM2022-06-04 10:16:45,0702022-06-04 11:37:25,0002022-06-04 12:27:23,200
53CORNEJO CALVO, CESARSNR M2022-06-04 10:16:45,0702022-06-04 11:38:15,0002022-06-04 12:26:43,200
75ROCHERA ALBA, JOSE PASCUALSNR MRUNBCN2022-06-04 10:16:45,0702022-06-04 11:34:56,0002022-06-04 12:25:35,200
68RIBOT CANER, JAUMEVET M2022-06-04 10:16:45,0702022-06-04 11:27:17,0002022-06-04 12:20:54,200
77ROCA TARTERA, GERARDSNR MASS.ESP. PALLARS (SE)2022-06-04 10:16:45,0702022-06-04 11:29:38,0002022-06-04 12:19:13,200
70FARRERA SINFREU, JOSEPVET MKOALA'S TEAM2022-06-04 10:16:45,0702022-06-04 11:25:28,0002022-06-04 12:17:33,200
99FRIAS MOLLEDA, EDUSNR M2022-06-04 10:16:45,0702022-06-04 11:27:27,0002022-06-04 12:16:07,200
101GARCILOPEZ SOLANES, DAVIDVET M2022-06-04 10:16:45,0702022-06-04 11:26:02,0002022-06-04 12:16:07,200
55ALQUEZA VISUS, OSCARSNR M2022-06-04 10:16:45,0702022-06-04 11:20:37,0002022-06-04 12:16:03,200
44PORCAR BUSQUETS, JOANMTR MUNIÓ EXCTA. MATADEPERA2022-06-04 10:16:45,0702022-06-04 11:27:36,0002022-06-04 12:15:03,200
42MARCO GIL, SERGISNR M2022-06-04 10:16:45,0702022-06-04 11:26:00,0002022-06-04 12:12:47,200
82FRANCO FARRE, MARCSNR MCLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM2022-06-04 10:16:45,0702022-06-04 11:21:53,0002022-06-04 12:10:17,200
65CAPDEVILA ARP, GERARDSNR MCARGOL TREU BANYES2022-06-04 10:16:45,0702022-06-04 11:21:02,0002022-06-04 12:09:11,200
14CARCOLE SANS, XAVIVET MCLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM2022-06-04 10:16:45,0702022-06-04 11:25:01,0002022-06-04 12:09:00,200
61BUENO NADAL, JUDITHSUB-23 FCLUB ESQUÍ BERGUEDÀ2022-06-04 10:00:43,2002022-06-04 11:16:27,0002022-06-04 12:08:58,200
84PALLARES ALBANELL, BERTASNR F2022-06-04 10:00:43,2002022-06-04 11:12:29,0002022-06-04 12:08:09,200
80GARCIA PEREZ, ISAACSNR M2022-06-04 10:16:45,0702022-06-04 11:22:24,0002022-06-04 12:07:59,200
74ORGUE BALCELLS, JAUMEMTR MESPELEO GRUP ANOIA (EGAN) (SE)2022-06-04 10:16:45,0702022-06-04 11:22:20,0002022-06-04 12:06:21,200
19CAMARA PERALES, TONISNR MCLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM2022-06-04 10:16:45,0702022-06-04 11:23:09,0002022-06-04 12:05:30,200
73TICO GIL, MARCSNR MCLUB ESP. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER2022-06-04 10:16:45,0702022-06-04 11:22:55,0002022-06-04 12:04:57,200
58VIVES FONT, ROGERSNR MC.F. LA GRANADA2022-06-04 10:16:45,0702022-06-04 11:22:21,0002022-06-04 12:04:13,200
20HUGUET PEREZ, ANNASNR FCLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM2022-06-04 10:00:43,2002022-06-04 11:14:35,0002022-06-04 12:03:26,200
37REBELLON TORRA, ALEJANDROSNR MCLUB ATLÈTIC BORGES2022-06-04 10:16:45,0702022-06-04 11:19:47,0002022-06-04 12:02:23,200
88PEREZ GUTIERREZ, SANTISNR MUNIÓ EXCTA. MATADEPERA2022-06-04 10:16:45,0702022-06-04 11:20:57,0002022-06-04 12:01:58,200
33SERRA PARAREDA, JORDISNR MCLUB ESPORTIU CERDANYA PIRINEUS2022-06-04 10:16:45,0702022-06-04 11:18:01,0002022-06-04 11:59:38,200
22PERUGA PEROY, MIQUELSNR M2022-06-04 10:16:45,0702022-06-04 11:15:14,0002022-06-04 11:58:46,200
41GARCIA ENGUIDANOS, VICENTESNR MSOMOS CABRAS C.D2022-06-04 10:16:45,0702022-06-04 11:12:54,0002022-06-04 11:58:23,200
90PLA PERRAMON, PEREVET MPUNK TRAIL SALELLES2022-06-04 10:16:45,0702022-06-04 11:17:55,0002022-06-04 11:58:23,200
93MARIN VALENZUELA, TONIMTR MASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ2022-06-04 10:16:45,0702022-06-04 11:17:50,0002022-06-04 11:58:23,200
11FERNANDEZ RECIO, FRANCESCMTR MCALZADOS DÍAZ LÓPEZ2022-06-04 10:16:45,0702022-06-04 11:14:40,0002022-06-04 11:57:41,200
79SALADIE OLIVE, CARLESMTR MCLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM2022-06-04 10:16:45,0702022-06-04 11:14:15,0002022-06-04 11:55:42,200
23SOTO MASCARILLA, JORDISNR M2022-06-04 10:16:45,0702022-06-04 11:15:26,0002022-06-04 11:54:28,200
91GRAS VIVES, JOSEPMTR MASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ2022-06-04 10:16:45,0702022-06-04 11:14:05,0002022-06-04 11:53:35,200
17PICON MANYOSA, ADAMVET MAT CERDANYOLA2022-06-04 10:16:45,0702022-06-04 11:15:37,0002022-06-04 11:52:42,200
16VENTURA PASTOR, SALVADORMTR MASS.ALUMN.EX ALUMN.ESCOLA TREBALL (SE)2022-06-04 10:16:45,0702022-06-04 11:12:52,0002022-06-04 11:52:02,200
102KOSEK , STEPANSNR M2022-06-04 10:16:45,0702022-06-04 11:12:29,0002022-06-04 11:51:23,200
59ROSICH LLORACH, JOANSNR MCLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA2022-06-04 10:16:45,0702022-06-04 11:13:41,0002022-06-04 11:50:16,200
15MONMANY BADIA, NURIASNR FASS.ESP. PALLARS (SE)2022-06-04 10:00:43,2002022-06-04 11:05:32,0002022-06-04 11:49:51,200
63RUIZ CHANA, ANDREASNR FWILD WOMEN TEAM2022-06-04 10:00:43,2002022-06-04 11:03:43,0002022-06-04 11:48:28,200
47PATIÑO UBIA, DAVIDVET MCLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA2022-06-04 10:16:45,0702022-06-04 11:08:31,0002022-06-04 11:46:28,200
78PONS ESQUIUS, VALENTIVET MCLUB ESP. 2 X 2 SANTPEDOR2022-06-04 10:16:45,0702022-06-04 11:08:54,0002022-06-04 11:45:43,200
86CARDENAS CAÑADAS, RAULSNR MASS.ESP. PALLARS (SE)2022-06-04 10:16:45,0702022-06-04 11:08:05,0002022-06-04 11:44:33,200
36PEREZ TORRES, JOSE LUISMTR MSTARGARDT GO!2022-06-04 10:16:45,0702022-06-04 11:08:12,0002022-06-04 11:44:05,200
31HILL MOLINA, SILVIASNR FSÍLVIA HILL FISIOTERÀPIA2022-06-04 10:00:43,2002022-06-04 11:01:53,0002022-06-04 11:44:05,200
92TREMOUILLE , MICHELMTR M2022-06-04 10:16:45,0702022-06-04 11:08:33,0002022-06-04 11:43:39,200
38AZCONA FRANQUESA, BERNATSNR MAEU TARREGA2022-06-04 10:16:45,0702022-06-04 11:07:27,0002022-06-04 11:43:23,200
54TORNE ENRICH, PAUSUB-23 MBLUE MOTORS GEO2022-06-04 10:16:45,0702022-06-04 11:08:23,0002022-06-04 11:43:23,200
67CASELLAS CUNILL, MIREIASNR FRARUNNING2022-06-04 10:00:43,2002022-06-04 11:01:00,0002022-06-04 11:42:33,200
50GAY TELLO, DAVIDVET MESPOT ESQUÍ CLUB VALLS D'ÀNEU2022-06-04 10:16:45,0702022-06-04 11:07:53,0002022-06-04 11:41:58,200
71BOTINES PUERTAS, AMATSNR MAGRUP. EXCTA. CATALUNYA2022-06-04 10:16:45,0702022-06-04 11:06:23,0002022-06-04 11:41:33,200
94NOGUERO PLANAS, VINYETVET FC.E.DEPORUNNERS2022-06-04 10:00:43,2002022-06-04 10:59:15,0002022-06-04 11:41:23,200
24ARMADAS SABATE, TXIAVET M2022-06-04 10:16:45,0702022-06-04 11:07:24,0002022-06-04 11:39:21,200
13SISCART SERRA, AINASNR FGRIFONE TEAM2022-06-04 10:00:43,2002022-06-04 10:58:55,0002022-06-04 11:39:03,200
97ESPINOS RIGOL, LLUIS ALBERTSNR MOMM TRAINING2022-06-04 10:16:45,0702022-06-04 11:06:08,0002022-06-04 11:37:49,200
66SUBIRANA DALMAU, FABIASNR M2022-06-04 10:16:45,0702022-06-04 11:03:20,0002022-06-04 11:35:50,200
60GELONCH AZNAR, ADRIASUB-23 MCLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT2022-06-04 10:16:45,0702022-06-04 11:02:45,0002022-06-04 11:35:35,200
100BENAIGES MARGALEF, JOSEPSNR MTR CABRAFEIXET2022-06-04 10:16:45,0702022-06-04 11:02:33,0002022-06-04 11:35:13,200
87RIBA BURDO, JOANSNR MCLUB EXCTA. BANDOLERS S. FELIU SASSERRA2022-06-04 10:16:45,0702022-06-04 11:03:18,0002022-06-04 11:35:07,200
81RIBES LLADOS, DAVIDSNR MLOKAL 232022-06-04 10:16:45,0702022-06-04 11:04:21,0002022-06-04 11:33:50,200
96TRASERRA PUJOL, MARCSNR MSPHERE PRO-NON STOP.CAT2022-06-04 10:16:45,0702022-06-04 11:02:00,0002022-06-04 11:33:05,200
98BACARDIT TUDELA, NILSNR MCOS360MONTANYÀ2022-06-04 10:16:45,0702022-06-04 11:02:12,0002022-06-04 11:32:51,200
48ETXEBERRIA LARRAZA, ANARTZVET MIDIAZABAL K. E.2022-06-04 10:16:45,0702022-06-04 11:01:38,0002022-06-04 11:31:31,200
32JORBA MORROS, OSCARSNR MCLUB ESPORTIU CERDANYA PIRINEUS2022-06-04 10:16:45,0702022-06-04 11:01:00,0002022-06-04 11:31:30,200
64VILA TURA, LAURASNR F9H SPORTS2022-06-04 10:00:43,2002022-06-04 10:57:29,0002022-06-04 11:31:28,200
72PALAU ABELLO, MARCELSNR M2022-06-04 10:16:45,0702022-06-04 11:00:14,0002022-06-04 11:31:01,200
49CASTELLSAGUE BONADA, ONASNR FCOS360-MONTANYÀ - UNIÓ EXCTA. VIC2022-06-04 10:00:43,2002022-06-04 10:54:46,0002022-06-04 11:30:41,200
85GASA BIRBE, MARCSNR MCLUB ATLETISME LA POBLA DE SEGUR2022-06-04 10:16:45,0702022-06-04 11:00:14,0002022-06-04 11:30:02,200
25CABRERA MONTAÑA, GUILLEMSNR MASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ2022-06-04 10:16:45,0702022-06-04 11:00:14,0002022-06-04 11:29:53,200
62PUJOL VALENCIA, ANNASNR F9HSPORTS2022-06-04 10:00:43,2002022-06-04 10:51:39,0012022-06-04 11:26:13,200
83LLAGOSTERA MAGRANS, MARTASNR FGRUP EXCTA. OLIANA2022-06-04 10:00:43,2002022-06-04 10:51:39,0002022-06-04 11:25:55,200
89BEUNZA IRAIZOZ, MIKELVET MTXURREGI2022-06-04 10:16:45,0702022-06-04 10:56:54,0002022-06-04 11:24:47,200