Milla Vertical d’Àreu 2019

LLISTAT D'INSCRITS

Data Cursa:  2019-06-08      

      Total Inscrits:  95

 
Dorsal Nom Any Naixement Categoria Població Club
54ACOSTA DANIEL, FRANCESC XAVIER1977VET MTorrefarreraSARPADA TEAM
57ANDRES MANTECON, ALBERTO1972VET MEl Pont de SuertCLUB ALPÍ ARANÈS
100ANDUEZA ARRIZABALAGA, TOMAS1972VET MMurchanteCLUB MONTAÑA IBONCIECHO
34ANTONIO BONET, MIQUEL1987SNR MPalau-saverderaTOCAVENTS DE L'ALBERA
99ARAGON FALCES, MARICRUZ1970VET FMurchanteCLUB MONTAÑA IBONCIECHO
22BADIA VILA, ALEIX1993SNR MSant Fruitós de Bages
14BALAGUERO BOTIGUE, JOSEP M.1975VET MBalaguerCLUB ESP. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER
79BALLESTER SADURNI, BERNAT1969VET MVilassar de MarPIRI CENTRE EXCTA. VILASSAR DE MAR
63BAYLINA ALONSO, AGNES1979SNR FLes Roquetes del GarrafASS. ESP. PALLARS
84BERGADA ALBURQUERQUE, ALBERT1978VET MLa Sentiu de SióESPORTS MONTSEC EQUIP
29BOJA GALLART, EDUARD1991SNR MManresa
42BOLET ARAGONES, JORDI1993SNR MBellver de CerdanyaC.E. CERDANYA PIRINEUS
114BRAU VILLARO, SERGI1996SUB-23 MSolsona
30CAMPS ESQUERRA, JOAN1984SNR MMontesquiuCOS360 SPORT HEALTH
113CANTENYS RIBALTA, ALBERT1984SNR MEl Bruc4000 PEUS ASS.EXCTA. COLLBATÓ
52CANUT FONT, BERNAT1989SNR MLa Seu d'UrgellCLUB ATLÈTIC SANTA FE
35CARDENAS CAÑADAS, RAUL1985SNR MBorenASS.ESP. PALLARS (SE)
58CONTRERAS BOLUDA, SERGI1997SUB-23 MSidamonRUSTITS DEL PALLARS
44CORNADO ROYO, ARCADI1985SNR MTarragonaCENTRE EXCTA. MASPUJOLS
37CORS SOLER, ARNAU1981SNR MManresaCLUB ESP. 2 X 2 SANTPEDOR
73COSTA CREUS, CARLES1976VET ML'EsquirolFANÀTIK TRAIL
95CUADRAT BESA, JOSEP1973VET MLa Seu d'UrgellASICS TEAM
26CUENCA MARTINEZ, GERARD1980SNR MMataróGIRUNNERS
62DE ARRIBA CEJUDO, ANTONIO1966MTR MEls Hostalets de BalenyàINVERSE TEAM-TRAIL
108DEMUNTS JIMENEZ, JUDIT1991SNR FMontesquiuFIREHAWK TEAM
65DURAN PRADAS, JOAQUIN1976VET MCànovesINVERSE TEAM-TRAIL
53ESCUDE PARRA, EDUARD1987SNR MLleida
72ESPAÑO ANICETO, GERARD1984SNR MLles de CerdanyaASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ
24FEIXAS MENDEZ, ARCE1980SNR FLes Planes d'HostolesBESCANÓ CORRE
55FERNANDEZ OLIVER, NURIA1971VET FTorellóCLUB ATLÈTIC TORELLÓ
77FERRER RIERA, JOSEP1980SNR MSant Just DesvernASHI RUNNING
28GASA FALCON, ORIOL1994SNR MAlbatàrrecALBIKETARREC
104GELONCH AZNAR, ADRIA1999JNR MFalsetCLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT
81GELONCH BOSCH, JOAN1966MTR MLleida
27GENIS BARDOLET, MIQUEL1988SNR MSentfores (Vic)CERDANYA SKIMO TEAM
13GONZALEZ GUERRERO, BENIGNO1971VET MCambrils
74GRAU BARRABES, ADOLFO1964MTR MBarcelona
50GRIGELMO DE LA CRUZ, MAURI1993SNR MCorbinsBLUE MOTORS NEOLITH
56GUITERAS RIUPAIRO, ANNA1970VET FTorellóESPORTIU TORELLÓ
64HERNANDEZ GISPERT, JESSED1983SNR MEstanaINVERSE TEAM-TRAIL
94JANE SOTO, LAIA1978VET FSant Pere de VilamajorMOVIT
49JIMENEZ RODA, IVAN1977VET MBigues i Riells
38JORBA MORROS, OSCAR1992SNR MLa Seu d'UrgellCLUB ESQUÍ BERGUEDÀ
80JULIA ESCOLA, DAVID1975VET MLa Seu d'UrgellUNIÓ EXCTA. URGELLENCA
102LAZARO CORDERO, MARTI1991SNR MVicCLUB EXCTA. RIPOLL
110LLAMOSAS MORTE, IVAN1993SNR MLleidaC.A. CORRECASTRO EUROSPORT
69LORENZ PUJOL, CARLOS1975VET MReusCENTRE EXCTA. MASPUJOLS
41MARCO SAUQUET, JORDI1983SNR MGerri de la SalTEAM NUTRITAPE
61MARSE VIDAL, PERE1974VET MVilanova i la GeltrúCLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA
23MATEU FONTOVA, DANIEL1982SNR MTàrregaCLUB ESP. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER
76MAZZOCCHI LACONDEGUY, PAOLA1992SNR FBarcelona
78MENGUAL MIRALLES, NURIA1969VET FVilassar de Dalt
20MOLINA BARCONS, ALBERT1991SNR MSolsonaCENTRE EXCTA. SOLSONÈS
31MONMANY BADIA, NURIA1982SNR FArròs de CardósASS.ESP. PALLARS (SE)
15MONTANE VIDAL, PAU1994SNR MTírviaKAMINSESPORTS
101MONTPEAT ROSAURO, XAVIER1977VET MLa Sentiu de SióCLUB ESP. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER
109MONTSANT ESPIGOL, PEP1980SNR MArbúciesGRUP GRATANUVOLS DEL MONTSENY (SE)
70ORGUE BALCELLS, JAUME1955MTR MIgualadaESPELEO GRUP ANOIA (EGAN) (SE)
19ORTELLADO , ILDA1986SNR FSortCLUB PYRENEES PASSION
48OTO CAVERO, CHABIER1960MTR MVilanova i la GeltrúPENYA GUARA
21PALACIN BOIX, CARMEN1981SNR FLleidaCLUB TENNIS LLEIDA
93PALOMO VICENTE, GERARD2000JNR MLa Seu d'UrgellCEFUC
18PAREJA GARCIA, PACO1971VET MRipollASS. ESP. SANT GRAU
36PERUGA PEROY, MIQUEL1983SNR MSortCLUB ESQUÍ LA POBLA DE SEGUR
25PINOS ESCALE, ERIC1990SNR MAndorra la Vella
46PONS ESQUIUS, VALENTI1978VET MSantpedorFARTLEK ESPORT
40PORCAR BUSQUETS, JOAN1960MTR MTerrassaUNIÓ EXCTA. MATADEPERA
17PRAT CARDIL, GABRIEL1991SNR MManresa
71PUIG JUNYENT, GUILLEM1985SNR MManresaVERTICALÇASSES
16QUER GRAU, JONATHAN1977VET MSant CeloniMONTSENY MAASAIS
39REÑE PUJAL, JORDI1983SNR MBalaguerCLUB ESP. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER
107REY DE MAYA, JORGE1971VET MMataróRUM MEGAZINE
103RIBA HERNANDEZ, QUERALT1991SNR FTerrassaCLUB EXCTA. RIPOLL
67RIBA PORRAS, PERE1980SNR MOrdinoINVERSE TEAM-TRAIL
43RIPOLL GOMEZ, MARC1983SNR MTerrassaU.E. SABADELL
47RODRIGUEZ MAS, NATALIA1977VET FSantpedorFARTLEK ESPORT
106RODRIGUEZ NAVARRO, MANOLO1940MTR MLa Pobla de Segur
60SANCHEZ GUTIERREZ, EDGARD1985SNR MBadalona
75SERLAVOS PUIG, CLARA1984SNR FTírviaASS.ESP. PALLARS (SE)
66SERRA FERRER, PERE JOAN1964MTR MVicASS.ESP. DIEDRE
33SERRA PARAREDA, JORDI1991SNR MAlt ÀneuCENTRE EXCTA. FARNERS
82SERRET BELLA, MARTA1982SNR FLleidaC.U.D.O.S. ARTESA DE SEGRE
96SOLE GRAELLS, SERGI1997SUB-23 MIgualadaLOKURESSS
32SOLER BOU, ROGER1978VET MSant Martí de TousCLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA
45SOLER CURTO, JAUME1988SNR MOrdal
68TEIXIDO MARTI-VENTOSA, FERRAN1973VET MOrdinoECPCGR
83TICO GIL, MARC1993SNR MLa Sentiu de Sió
59TORNE ENRICH, JOAN1997SUB-23 MBell-lloc d'UrgellCLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS
51TORRES BERRUEZO, OSCAR1987SNR MBadalonaYOUS
91TORTOSA TUA, M. FRANCESCA1961MTR FIsilESPOT ESQUÍ CLUB VALLS D'ÀNEU
4TREMPS PEREZ, CLAUDIA1996SUB-23 FOgassaASHI RUNNING
111VILALTA JORDAN, JORDI1983SNR MRipoll
11VILASECA GAÑAN, TONI1972VET MReusMINICAR - DIAR
12VIVANCOS GONZALEZ, MANEL1961MTR MSanta Margarida de MontbuiCERRR IGUALADA
105ZURITA MARIJUAN, JOSE LUIS1968MTR MMollet del VallèsCEF FEM FORÇA STA. PERPÈTUA