Milla Vertical d’Àreu 2018

LISTE DER ANGEMELDETEN

Kursdatum:  2018-06-09      

      Gesamtzahl der Angemeldeten:  85

 
Startnummer Name Geburtsjahr Kategorie Gemeinde Club
54ALVAREZ DIGON, MIGUEL1975VET MCastellbisbalCLUB ESP. MINDUNDIS TEAM
75ARENAS LOZANO, ANGEL1958MTR MEncampECPCGR
26BALLESTEROS COMA, DANIEL1975VET MRipollOLYMEN
38BALSELLS LAZARO, JOAN1978SNR MCastellbisbalESPORT MOTOR CASTELLBISBAL
35BARBA CUSCO, ALEX1976VET MBarcelonaCENTRE EXCTA. ELS BLAUS
49BOJA GALLART, EDUARD1991SNR MManresa
61CABANILLAS SANS, KARMA1976VET FLleidaASSOCIACIÓ ESPORTIVA PÍBODY
92CANTENYS RIBALTA, ALBERT1984SNR MEl Bruc4000 PEUS ASS.EXCTA. COLLBATÓ
74CANTENYS RIBALTA, MARC1985SNR MEl Bruc4000 PEUS ASS.EXCTA. COLLBATÓ
62CARAZO ZUÑIGA, JOSE ANTONIO1967MTR MCastellbisbal
39CARDENAS CAÑADAS, RAUL1985SNR MCorbera de LlobregatSPELEOCORB
79CASTELLO NORIA, ANGELA1983SNR FLleidaCLUB ESQUÍ GIRONA
11CLAVER RECIO, MOISES1978SNR MTorredembarra
22CONTRERAS BOLUDA, SERGI1997SUB-23 MSidamon
53CORIA RIBO, MIQUEL1970VET MBarcelona
19DEMUNTS JIMENEZ, JUDIT1991SNR FMontesquiuFIREHAWK TEAM
21DEMUNTS SEGOVIA, JOSEP1962MTR MMontesquiuASS. ESP. SANT GRAU
7ESCOLA VILADRICH, IU1997SUB-23 MÀreuINVERSE TEAM TRAIL
1ESPAÑO ANICETO, GERARD1984SNR MLles de CerdanyaASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ
25FEIXAS MENDEZ, ARCE1980SNR FLes Planes d'HostolesBESCANÓ CORRE
43FIGULS TORREBADELLA, LLUIS1967MTR MEstaronASS.ESP. PALLARS (AEP)
58GARCIA YESTE, AMBROS1973VET MBarcelona
48GELONCH AZNAR, ADRIA1999JNR MFalsetCLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT
13GENIS BARDOLET, MIQUEL1988SNR MSentfores (Vic)ACOFARSPORT TEAM
52GIL OCAÑA, MARIA1996SUB-23 FL'Ametlla del VallèsC.A. LES TORTUGUES
17HANNEQUIN , ERIC1962MTR MLespiteauLES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE
83HERRERO CASAS, ALBERT1982SNR MLleidaASS.ESP. MATXACUCA
20ILLAMOLA VILALTA, ANGEL1955MTR ML'EsquirolASS. ESP. SANT GRAU
77IZQUIERDO ACON, ALEXANDRE1985SNR MTarragona
51JORBA MORROS, OSCAR1992SNR MLa Seu d'UrgellCLUB ESQUÍ BERGUEDÀ
65LLAGUNA EGEA, FELIPE1980SNR MLes Borges BlanquesCLUB ATLÈTIC BORGES
87LLOBET REIG, BENJAMI1974VET MMontsonísA.E. LO BUNKER
60MALE ISCLA, JORDI1990SNR MAlàs
14MARLES DIAZ, SANTI1970VET MLa Torre de ClaramuntASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ
91MARSE VIDAL, PERE1974VET MVilanova i la GeltrúCLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA
72MARTEAU , JONATHAN1993SNR MEncampECPCGR
81MAS BRUNEL, DANIEL1989SNR MEncampCPA
50MASSANA RONDA, MARIA2000JNR FSolsona
64MAZZOCCHI LACONDEGUY, PAOLA1992SNR FBarcelona
42MEDINA NAVIO, FRANS1966MTR MParets del VallèsCENTRE EXCTA. PARETS
88MEYA ESCOFET, MARC1977VET MLa Seu d'Urgell
67MICHEL , TREMOUILLE1969VET MFrance
85MOLA SOLA, PERE ANTON1983SNR MBalaguerA.E. LO BUNKER
68MOLINA BARCONS, ALBERT1991SNR MSolsonaCENTRE EXCTA. SOLSONÈS
16MONMANY BADIA, NURIA1982SNR FArròs de CardósASS.ESP. PALLARS (SE)
56MONTANE VIDAL, PAU1994SNR MTírvia
34MONTOTO AYALA, DAVID1975VET MAndorraNO LIMITS
86MONTPEAT ROSAURO, XAVIER1977VET MLa Sentiu de SióCLUB ESP. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER
45MONTSANT ESPIGOL, PEP1980SNR MArbúciesGRUP GRATANUVOLS DEL MONTSENY (SE)
24OLLE POUS, JOSEP1962MTR MRubíCENTRE EXCTA. DE RUBÍ
71ORGUE BALCELLS, JAUME1955MTR MIgualadaESPELEO GRUP ANOIA (EGAN) (SE)
66ORGUE VILA, SARA1983SNR FAlós d'Isil
29ORTIZ MORATO, JOSE ANTONIO1969VET MRipolletRUA
15PAREJA GARCIA, PACO1971VET MRipollASS. ESP. SANT GRAU
33PEREZ DESEL, NURIA1989SNR FPardinesCENTRE ALPÍ VALL DEL SEGADELL- ESQUELLA
46PEREZ GUTIERREZ, SANTI1984SNR MMatadeperaUNIÓ EXCTA. MATADEPERA
27PERUGA PEROY, MIQUEL1983SNR MTrempCLUB ESQUÍ LA POBLA DE SEGUR
28PIFARRE MAS, EDUARD1984SNR MLes Borges BlanquesCENTRE EXCTA. BORGES GARRIGUES
18PINOS ESCALE, ERIC1990SNR MAndorra
84PINTO BIESCAS, AIDA1986SNR FBarcelonaCERDANYA SKIMO TEAM
63PLANAGUMA GRIFOL, LLUIS1969VET MBarcelonaAGRUP.EXCTA. MUNTANYA
73PONSA VIDALES, ORIOL1966MTR MEncampSOLDEU ESQUÍ CLUB
36PORCAR BUSQUETS, JOAN1960MTR MTerrassaUNIÓ EXCTA. MATADEPERA
90PRADES MONFORT, DAVID1992SNR MVilafranca del CidMAESTRAZGO
37PRAT CARDIL, GABRIEL1991SNR MManresa
44PRUNA GALOCHA, ENRIC1980SNR MVilassar de MarC.E. CERDANYA PIRINEUS
23PUIGDESENS PLA, XEVI1981SNR MCalldetenes
69PUJANTELL CABANAS, JORDI1974VET MSolsonaCENTRE EXCTA. SOLSONÈS
55QUER GRAU, JONATHAN1977VET MSant CeloniMONTSENY MAASAIS
78RAMOS BURCH, JORDI1982SNR MGirona
70REÑE PUJAL, JORDI1983SNR MBalaguerCLUB ESP. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER
12ROLDAN GUERRERO, MANEL1976VET MTorredembarra
57SALAS RICART, ROSA1958MTR FBarcelonaCLUB EXCTA. DE GRÀCIA
82SANCHEZ CARMONA, MANU1978SNR MBalaguerBLUE MOTORS NEOLITH
30SANCHEZ PRIETO, MARC1982SNR MMasquefa
76SANVICENTE , LLUIS1982SNR MAndorraINVERSE TEAM TRAIL
32SELLAS PASCAL, MARC1982SNR MRipollC.E. ONLYMEN
40SERLAVOS PUIG, CLARA1984SNR FTirviaESPOT ESQUÍ CLUB VALLS D'ÀNEU
41SERRA PARAREDA, JORDI1991SNR MAinet de BesanCENTRE EXCTA. FARNERS
89SERRADELL CAMATS, EDUARD1981SNR MArtesa de SegreC.U.D.O.S. ARTESA DE SEGRE
59SERRET BELLA, MARTA1982SNR FLleidaC.U.D.O.S. ARTESA DE SEGRE
47SOLE GRAELLS, SERGI1997SUB-23 MIgualadaCLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA
31SOLSONA NOVELL, XAVIER1980SNR MArtesa de SegreC.U.D.O.S. ARTESA DE SEGRE
2TEIXIDO MARTI-VENTOSA, FERRAN1973VET MOrdinoECPCGR
80VAZQUEZ PAVO, MARIA DE LA O1972VET FSortI CAN