Milla Vertical d’Àreu 2018

       

CLASSIFICACION General

Data Corsa 2018-06-09    -    Distància 3630m.    -    Totau Arribadi  74

 
Lòc GenerauLòc SexeDorsauNomClubAn NeisCategoriaLòc CatTempsmen/km% Temps 1r Generau
117IU ESCOLA VILADRICHINVERSE TEAM TRAIL1997SUB-23 M101:05:2518:01100.00
222FERRAN TEIXIDO MARTI-VENTOSAECPCGR1973VET M101:05:4318:06100.46
331GERARD ESPAÑO ANICETOASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ1984SNR M101:08:0918:46104.18
4445PEP MONTSANT ESPIGOLGRUP GRATANUVOLS DEL MONTSENY (SE)1980SNR M201:11:1119:37108.82
5590DAVID PRADES MONFORTMAESTRAZGO1992SNR M301:12:3419:59110.93
6644ENRIC PRUNA GALOCHAC.E. CERDANYA PIRINEUS1980SNR M401:14:2920:31113.86
7783ALBERT HERRERO CASASASS.ESP. MATXACUCA1982SNR M501:16:2021:02116.69
8877ALEXANDRE IZQUIERDO ACON1985SNR M601:16:5921:12117.68
9918ERIC PINOS ESCALE1990SNR M701:17:3021:21118.47
101056PAU MONTANE VIDAL1994SNR M801:18:0021:29119.24
111174MARC CANTENYS RIBALTA4000 PEUS ASS.EXCTA. COLLBATÓ1985SNR M901:18:2021:35119.75
121276LLUIS SANVICENTE INVERSE TEAM TRAIL1982SNR M1001:18:3221:38120.05
131313MIQUEL GENIS BARDOLETACOFARSPORT TEAM1988SNR M1101:18:5521:44120.64
141492ALBERT CANTENYS RIBALTA4000 PEUS ASS.EXCTA. COLLBATÓ1984SNR M1201:20:3522:12123.18
151551OSCAR JORBA MORROSCLUB ESQUÍ BERGUEDÀ1992SNR M1301:20:3922:13123.29
161648ADRIA GELONCH AZNARCLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT1999JNR M101:20:4322:14123.39
171737GABRIEL PRAT CARDIL1991SNR M1401:22:1222:39125.66
181886XAVIER MONTPEAT ROSAUROCLUB ESP. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER1977VET M201:23:2122:58127.41
191982MANU SANCHEZ CARMONABLUE MOTORS NEOLITH1978SNR M1501:23:5523:07128.28
20179ANGELA CASTELLO NORIACLUB ESQUÍ GIRONA1983SNR F101:24:0823:11128.61
212022SERGI CONTRERAS BOLUDA1997SUB-23 M201:24:4023:19129.43
222167TREMOUILLE MICHEL 1969VET M301:25:0823:27130.14
232270JORDI REÑE PUJALCLUB ESP. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER1983SNR M1601:25:2023:30130.45
24284AIDA PINTO BIESCASCERDANYA SKIMO TEAM1986SNR F201:30:0924:50137.81
252338JOAN BALSELLS LAZAROESPORT MOTOR CASTELLBISBAL1978SNR M1701:30:0924:50137.81
262441JORDI SERRA PARAREDACENTRE EXCTA. FARNERS1991SNR M1801:30:4525:00138.73
272527MIQUEL PERUGA PEROYCLUB ESQUÍ LA POBLA DE SEGUR1983SNR M1901:30:5525:03138.98
282631XAVIER SOLSONA NOVELLC.U.D.O.S. ARTESA DE SEGRE1980SNR M2001:31:0025:04139.11
292717ERIC HANNEQUIN LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE1962MTR M101:31:1125:07139.39
302888MARC MEYA ESCOFET1977VET M401:32:2125:26141.17
312963LLUIS PLANAGUMA GRIFOLAGRUP.EXCTA. MUNTANYA1969VET M501:32:4125:32141.68
323043LLUIS FIGULS TORREBADELLAASS.ESP. PALLARS (AEP)1967MTR M201:33:1125:40142.45
333171JAUME ORGUE BALCELLSESPELEO GRUP ANOIA (EGAN) (SE)1955MTR M301:34:0025:54143.69
343228EDUARD PIFARRE MASCENTRE EXCTA. BORGES GARRIGUES1984SNR M2101:34:0525:55143.82
353369JORDI PUJANTELL CABANASCENTRE EXCTA. SOLSONÈS1974VET M601:34:2025:59144.20
363455JONATHAN QUER GRAUMONTSENY MAASAIS1977VET M701:34:5126:08144.99
373591PERE MARSE VIDALCLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA1974VET M801:35:4526:23146.37
383654MIGUEL ALVAREZ DIGONCLUB ESP. MINDUNDIS TEAM1975VET M901:36:3826:37147.72
393785PERE ANTON MOLA SOLAA.E. LO BUNKER1983SNR M2201:37:2626:50148.94
403873ORIOL PONSA VIDALESSOLDEU ESQUÍ CLUB1966MTR M401:38:1927:05150.29
413932MARC SELLAS PASCALC.E. ONLYMEN1982SNR M2301:39:0727:18151.52
424062JOSE ANTONIO CARAZO ZUÑIGA1967MTR M501:40:0327:34152.94
434146SANTI PEREZ GUTIERREZUNIÓ EXCTA. MATADEPERA1984SNR M2401:40:1527:37153.25
44359MARTA SERRET BELLAC.U.D.O.S. ARTESA DE SEGRE1982SNR F301:40:3927:44153.86
454268ALBERT MOLINA BARCONSCENTRE EXCTA. SOLSONÈS1991SNR M2501:42:2528:13156.56
46452MARIA GIL OCAÑAC.A. LES TORTUGUES1996SUB-23 F101:42:5028:20157.20
474365FELIPE LLAGUNA EGEACLUB ATLÈTIC BORGES1980SNR M2601:43:0028:22157.45
484423XEVI PUIGDESENS PLA1981SNR M2701:43:4428:35158.57
494587BENJAMI LLOBET REIGA.E. LO BUNKER1974VET M1001:46:3329:21162.88
504639RAUL CARDENAS CAÑADASSPELEOCORB1985SNR M2801:46:4929:26163.29
514781DANIEL MAS BRUNELCPA1989SNR M2901:47:0529:30163.69
524875ANGEL ARENAS LOZANOECPCGR1958MTR M601:47:1929:34164.05
53525ARCE FEIXAS MENDEZBESCANÓ CORRE1980SNR F401:47:3129:37164.36
544960JORDI MALE ISCLA1990SNR M3001:47:3829:39164.54
555036JOAN PORCAR BUSQUETSUNIÓ EXCTA. MATADEPERA1960MTR M701:53:0631:09172.89
565135ALEX BARBA CUSCOCENTRE EXCTA. ELS BLAUS1976VET M1101:55:5531:56177.20
575272JONATHAN MARTEAU ECPCGR1993SNR M3101:55:5631:56177.22
58633NURIA PEREZ DESELCENTRE ALPÍ VALL DEL SEGADELL- ESQUELLA1989SNR F501:56:2532:04177.96
595389EDUARD SERRADELL CAMATSC.U.D.O.S. ARTESA DE SEGRE1981SNR M3201:57:2032:19179.36
60766SARA ORGUE VILA1983SNR F601:57:3932:25179.85
61861KARMA CABANILLAS SANSASSOCIACIÓ ESPORTIVA PÍBODY1976VET F101:58:5032:44181.66
625411MOISES CLAVER RECIO1978SNR M3302:00:4833:17184.66
635542FRANS MEDINA NAVIOCENTRE EXCTA. PARETS1966MTR M802:01:1533:24185.35
645621JOSEP DEMUNTS SEGOVIAASS. ESP. SANT GRAU1962MTR M902:01:4333:32186.06
65957ROSA SALAS RICARTCLUB EXCTA. DE GRÀCIA1958MTR F102:02:0333:37186.57
665758AMBROS GARCIA YESTE1973VET M1202:03:1033:56188.28
675853MIQUEL CORIA RIBO1970VET M1302:03:5534:08189.43
685914SANTI MARLES DIAZASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ1970VET M1402:05:3134:35191.87
696015PACO PAREJA GARCIAASS. ESP. SANT GRAU1971VET M1502:05:4534:39192.23
701040CLARA SERLAVOS PUIGESPOT ESQUÍ CLUB VALLS D'ÀNEU1984SNR F702:10:2135:55199.26
711116NURIA MONMANY BADIAASS.ESP. PALLARS (SE)1982SNR F802:11:2636:12200.92
721264PAOLA MAZZOCCHI LACONDEGUY1992SNR F902:17:1037:47209.68
731319JUDIT DEMUNTS JIMENEZFIREHAWK TEAM1991SNR F1002:21:1638:55215.95
741480MARIA DE LA O VAZQUEZ PAVOI CAN1972VET F202:29:1441:07228.13