IV Doble Milla Marina de Cambrils

    

CLASSIFICACIÓ General

Data Cursa 2022-06-26    -    Distància 4000m.    -    Total Arribats  41

 
Lloc GeneralLloc SexeDorsalNomClubAny NaixCategoriaLloc CatgTempsmin/km% Temps 1r General
11212ESTEL GALO NOGUEIRACLUB NATACIÓ GRANOLLERS2004JOV F100:44:0111:00100.00
21246JORDI ROMERO TEMPORALCLUB NATACIÓ CASTELLET1990ABS M100:45:2411:21103.14
32245DIEGO ORTEGA FERRECLUB VELA PLATJA LLARGA1976MTR-1 M100:46:5111:43106.44
43222ENRIC TORRALLARDONA LOBATOCLUB NATACIÓ CATALUNYA2001ABS M200:46:5211:43106.47
54232GUILLERMO BOERIO DATASF.A.S.T.1973MTR-1 M200:46:5211:43106.47
65201JORDI BURGUEÑO BARROSOCLUB NATACIÓ PRAT1970MTR-2 M100:46:5411:44106.55
72236MARINA ROCA FORTUNYCLUB NATACIÓ CERVERA2005JOV F200:46:5611:44106.63
86229SERGIO TORRES SERRANOCLUB NATACIÓ AQUAMÀSTERS1996ABS M300:46:5711:44106.66
97207MIGUEL CARO VAN DER POELCLUB NATACIÓ TARRACO1989ABS M400:48:4312:11110.68
103204ZOE WERLIK MIRAVETCENTRE NATACIÓ MATARÓ2006JOV F300:51:1612:49116.47
118241JULIO CARDO CAÑADASC.E TRIPLAY PRAT1973MTR-1 M300:51:3012:53117.00
129220JAVIER TORRES TORRONTERASCLUB NATACIÓ PRAT1978MTR-1 M400:52:3013:08119.27
1310226JUAN LUIS QUADRELLI QUADRELLIAFO NATACION CHACABUCO1981MTR-1 M500:56:3014:08128.36
144215MARIA VICTORIA FONT FORTUNYCLUB NATACIÓ AQUAMÀSTERS1972MTR-2 F100:57:4614:26131.24
1511205JOSE ANTONIO ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZCLUB NATACIÓ PRAT1973MTR-1 M600:57:5914:30131.73
1612213FERNANDO GARCIA CABASCLUB NATACIÓ AQUAMÀSTERS1969MTR-2 M200:58:4214:41133.36
1713209NORMAN CASTRO CASTILLOCLUB NATACIÓ PRAT1980MTR-1 M701:00:5615:14138.43
1814231BERNARD BORONAT LOZANO1982MTR-1 M801:01:3015:23139.72
1915234XESC TERES COSTACLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL1967MTR-2 M301:01:3515:24139.91
2016211TONY SAGNIER CASANOVASCLUB NATACIÓ PRAT1976MTR-1 M901:02:0815:32141.16
2117217AITOR ORMAZABAL KORTAZARCLUB VELA PLATJA LLARGA1968MTR-2 M401:02:2015:35141.61
2218203ANDRES LUCIAN LAPTES COSTAN2004JOV M101:02:3115:38142.03
2319224LUIS JAVIER SANCHEZ RAJACLUB VELA PLATJA LLARGA1971MTR-2 M501:02:5515:44142.94
2420208JOSEP ANGLES OLIVECAMBRILS CLUB NATACIÓ1963MTR-2 M601:02:5715:44143.01
255230ALMUDENA MARCOS GRAUESCATXICS1974MTR-1 F101:03:1415:48143.66
2621237DAVID MORENO PEREZCLUB TRIATLÓ SABADELL1972MTR-2 M701:03:1715:49143.77
276223BEGOÑA SHAW HERREROAA OO XINA1973MTR-1 F201:03:2015:50143.88
2822235XAVIER CLADELLAS CASANOVASAA OO XINA1972MTR-2 M801:03:2315:51144.00
2923210JOAN BAIGES GIRALTCAMBRILS CLUB NATACIÓ1964MTR-2 M901:04:0616:02145.63
3024240MARC BOSCH BERNALCLUB VELA PLATJA LLARGA1987MTR-1 M1001:04:0816:02145.70
3125568LLUIS BADOSA PASCUALCLUB NATACIÓ MOLINS DE REI1975MTR-1 M1101:04:2716:07146.42
3226214MARKUS PREUSS 1975MTR-1 M1201:06:0616:32150.17
3327227AITOR ESCAURIAZA FRANCOCLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL1976MTR-1 M1301:06:5416:44151.99
3428221FRANCESC FERRUS DOMENECHCLUB VELA PLATJA LLARGA1963MTR-2 M1001:07:3916:55153.69
357239SANDRA YURANI TOLEDO CAMACHOCLUB VELA PLATJA LLARGA1989ABS F101:08:3017:08155.62
368228MARTA TORREDEMER GALOFRECLUB NATACIÓ PRAT1979MTR-1 F301:11:2917:52162.40
3729244XAVIER GUAMIS SERRACLUB NATACIÓ TERRASSA1962MTR-2 M1101:11:4517:56163.01
389243CLAUDIA GRAS ANDREUCLUB ESPORTIU MEDITERRANI1989ABS F201:12:1318:03164.07
3930238CLAUDI RUIZ SEBECLUB NATACIÓ MOLLERUSSA1996ABS M501:12:1518:04164.14
4031225MARTIN NANETTI 1973MTR-1 M1401:17:5819:29177.13
4132202XAVI GUTIERREZ PEREZ-MILADEPORUNNERS1982MTR-1 M1501:20:1220:03182.20