III Doble Milla Marina de Cambrils

LLISTAT D'INSCRITS

Data Cursa:  2019-06-23      

      Total Inscrits:  59      Places Disponibles:  1

 
Dorsal Nom Categoria Poblaciķ Club
253ABOLAFIA MORO, ISMAELJOV MMartorellCLUB NATACIĶ MARTORELL
206ALBEA CASTELL, JOELMTR-1 MCalafell
260ALEGRE OLLER, SERGIMTR-1 MBarcelona
228ALVAREZ PINO, OLGAMTR-2 FTerrassaCLUB NATACIĶ TERRASSA
231ANGLES OLIVE, JOSEPMTR-2 ML'AleixarCAMBRILS CLUB NATACIĶ
240ARCE SAEZ, FERRANMTR-2 MSant Cugat del VallčsJUNIOR F.C.
217ATIENZA ROLDAN, DANIELJOV MComa-rugaCAMBRILS CLUB NATACIĶ
223BAYONA ESPINOSA, LUIS ALBERTOJOV MSalouCLUB NATACIĶ SALOU
247BERDAYES GARCIA, ALDIERJOV MMartorellCLUB NATACIĶ MARTORELL
214BERTRAN IZQUIERDO, JOELABS MBarcelonaCLUB NATACIĶ L'HOSPITALET
204BURGUEŅO BARROSO, JORDIMTR-2 MEl Prat de LlobregatCLUB NATACIĶ SANT ADRIĀ
219CORONADO MUR, NURIAJOV FCambrilsCAMBRILS CLUB NATACIĶ
255COTS MIQUEL, SERGIJOV MMartorellCLUB NATACIĶ MARTORELL
230COWLEY PONS, IANABS MEl VendrellMĀSTERS TARRACO
224DATSENKO , SOFIAJOV FGuissonaCLUB NATACIĶ CERVERA
220ESBEC CASTAŅOS, BEGOŅAMTR-1 FEl Vendrell
215FARRE GANDUXE, JOSEPMTR-2 MLleidaCLUB NATACIĶ SANT ANDREU
212FONT FORTUNY, MARIA VICTORIAMTR-1 FEl MorellCAMBRILS CLUB NATACIĶ
202GABRIEL GOMEZ, CLARAJOV FCerdanyola del VallčsCLUB NATACIĶ SABADELL
245GARCIA PEREZ, NACHOMTR-1 MSitgesCLUB NATACIĶ SITGES
259GARRIGA FALCO, JOANMTR-1 MTarragona
221GATNAU OLIVERAS, MIREIAJOV FBellpuigCLUB NATACIĶ CERVERA
238GOMEZ FUSTEROS, DANIELABS MEl Prat de LlobregatCLUB NATACIĶ PRAT
207GOMEZ RIVERA, LUCIAJOV FMartorellCLUB NATACIĶ MARTORELL
205GOMEZ RUIZ, JURGENMTR-2 MTalavera de la Reina
218GONZALEZ COLET, LUISMTR-1 MEl Vendrell
248GUTIERREZ ANDREU, IVAN HUGOMTR-1 ML'Arboį
203HERMOSO DEL PINO, MANELMTR-1 MBarberā del VallčsCLUB TRIATLĶ BADIA
209LAPTES , ANDRES -LUCIANJOV MCambrilsCAMBRILS CLUB NATACIĶ
250MARGINET ROBAS, JORDIMTR-1 MPuigpelat
225MARTINEZ MUŅOZ, JAVIERMTR-1 MCambrilsCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLĶ
246MULERO MOLINA, VICTORMTR-1 MCambrils
213MUŅOZ VALVERDE, ALBAJOV FDosriusCLUB ESPORTIU NATACIĶ CABRERA DE MAR
227NIETO MARTINEZ, ISMAELMTR-2 MBarcelona
226NIETO MARTINEZ, MARCOSMTR-2 MSant Juliā de Lōria
241PADROS BLAZQUEZ, ANNAMTR-1 FVilassar de MarPIRI CENTRE EXCTA. VILASSAR DE MAR
244PALAU BARRERA, ELENAABS FVilanova i la GeltrúCLUB NATACIĶ VILANOVA
258PALOMAR SARABIA, MARIOMTR-1 MBarcelonaFUNDIR FUNDIR
210PASTOR ROBLES, ROGERJOV MSabadellCLUB NATACIĶ SABADELL
211PASTOR ROBLES, XENIAJOV FSabadellCLUB NATACIĶ SABADELL
237PERERA INGLES, JAUMEABS MMollerussa
243PREUSS , MARKUSMTR-1 MCambrils
242PRIETO GIMENEZ, PABLOMTR-1 MBarcelona
239PUJOL ORIOLA, DAVIDMTR-1 MSant Martí SarrocaCLUB NATACIĶ VILAFRANCA
256RUIZ GONZALEZ, JUAN MARTINMTR-1 MBarcelona
229SADURNI GUIRAO, PAQUIMTR-2 FCabrera de MarCLUB ESPORTIU NATACIĶ CABRERA DE MAR
236SAGNIER CASANOVAS, TONYMTR-1 MEl Prat de LlobregatCLUB NATACIĶ PRAT
252SALABERRIA BEITIA, IŅAKIABS MEskoriatzaANTXINTXIKA TRIATLOI TALDEA
254SALVAT VIDAL, RAMONMTR-1 MCambrilsCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLĶ
216SANROMA DALMAU, BLANCAMTR-1 FTarragonaGASXSATANAS
208TORRES CARLES, ALBERTMTR-1 MIgualadaSPALL / KRONOS / GASXSATANAS
233TORRES GARCIA, JORGEMTR-1 MEls PallaresosCLUB NATACIĶ TARRACO
249TORRES TORRONTERAS, JAVIERMTR-1 MEl Prat de LlobregatCLUB NATACIĶ PRAT
251TRESO MASCARELL, MARCABS MTarragona
232TRIPIANA VILCHEZ, DAVIDMTR-1 MGavā
222VALDUNQUILLO BENITO, ELENAMTR-1 FBarcelona
257VELA RUIZ, CHRISTIANMTR-1 MBarcelona
201VELASCO FERNANDEZ, QUERALTJOV FTerrassaCLUB NATACIĶ CERVERA
234VIZCAINO GOMEZ, NOAJOV FMartorellCLUB NATACIĶ MARTORELL