III Doble Milla Marina de Cambrils

    

CLASSIFICACIĶ General

Data Cursa 2019-06-23    -    Distāncia 4000m.    -    Total Arribats  56

 
Lloc GeneralLloc SexeDorsalNomClubAny NaixCategoriaLloc CatgTempsmin/km% Temps 1r General
11210ROGER PASTOR ROBLESCLUB NATACIĶ SABADELL2002JOV M100:42:5110:43100.00
22239DAVID PUJOL ORIOLACLUB NATACIĶ VILAFRANCA1983MTR-1 M100:44:0611:02102.92
33245NACHO GARCIA PEREZCLUB NATACIĶ SITGES1974MTR-1 M200:45:3511:24106.38
44217DANIEL ATIENZA ROLDANCAMBRILS CLUB NATACIĶ2003JOV M200:46:3411:38108.67
55255SERGI COTS MIQUELCLUB NATACIĶ MARTORELL2003JOV M300:46:3811:39108.83
66209ANDRES -LUCIAN LAPTES CAMBRILS CLUB NATACIĶ2004JOV M400:47:2511:51110.66
71202CLARA GABRIEL GOMEZCLUB NATACIĶ SABADELL2006JOV F100:47:2611:51110.70
87253ISMAEL ABOLAFIA MOROCLUB NATACIĶ MARTORELL2004JOV M500:47:4711:57111.51
98247ALDIER BERDAYES GARCIACLUB NATACIĶ MARTORELL2003JOV M600:47:4811:57111.55
109226MARCOS NIETO MARTINEZ1970MTR-2 M100:47:5311:58111.75
112201QUERALT VELASCO FERNANDEZCLUB NATACIĶ CERVERA2003JOV F200:48:0212:00112.10
123224SOFIA DATSENKO CLUB NATACIĶ CERVERA2005JOV F300:48:2812:07113.11
1310204JORDI BURGUEŅO BARROSOCLUB NATACIĶ SANT ADRIĀ1970MTR-2 M200:48:3612:09113.42
1411257CHRISTIAN VELA RUIZ1981MTR-1 M300:48:4112:10113.61
154221MIREIA GATNAU OLIVERASCLUB NATACIĶ CERVERA2004JOV F400:48:4112:10113.61
1612233JORGE TORRES GARCIACLUB NATACIĶ TARRACO1979MTR-1 M400:49:4012:25115.91
175207LUCIA GOMEZ RIVERACLUB NATACIĶ MARTORELL2003JOV F500:50:4312:41118.36
1813240FERRAN ARCE SAEZJUNIOR F.C.1966MTR-2 M300:50:5412:44118.79
1914214JOEL BERTRAN IZQUIERDOCLUB NATACIĶ L'HOSPITALET1998ABS M100:52:2513:06122.33
206211XENIA PASTOR ROBLESCLUB NATACIĶ SABADELL2006JOV F600:52:3113:08122.56
2115208ALBERT TORRES CARLESSPALL / KRONOS / GASXSATANAS1975MTR-1 M500:52:3613:09122.75
227234NOA VIZCAINO GOMEZCLUB NATACIĶ MARTORELL2002JOV F700:52:3913:10122.87
2316227ISMAEL NIETO MARTINEZ1969MTR-2 M400:53:0913:17124.04
2417223LUIS ALBERTO BAYONA ESPINOSACLUB NATACIĶ SALOU2000JOV M700:54:4913:42127.93
2518238DANIEL GOMEZ FUSTEROSCLUB NATACIĶ PRAT1988ABS M200:54:5113:43128.00
268212MARIA VICTORIA FONT FORTUNYCAMBRILS CLUB NATACIĶ1972MTR-1 F100:54:5713:44128.24
2719249JAVIER TORRES TORRONTERASCLUB NATACIĶ PRAT1978MTR-1 M600:54:5913:45128.32
289213ALBA MUŅOZ VALVERDECLUB ESPORTIU NATACIĶ CABRERA DE MAR2003JOV F800:55:0413:46128.51
2920256JUAN MARTIN RUIZ GONZALEZ1980MTR-1 M700:55:2713:52129.40
3010219NURIA CORONADO MURCAMBRILS CLUB NATACIĶ2003JOV F900:55:5313:58130.42
3121225JAVIER MARTINEZ MUŅOZCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLĶ1979MTR-1 M800:59:0714:47137.96
3222236TONY SAGNIER CASANOVASCLUB NATACIĶ PRAT1976MTR-1 M900:59:3714:54139.13
3323259JOAN GARRIGA FALCO1975MTR-1 M1000:59:4014:55139.25
3424215JOSEP FARRE GANDUXECLUB NATACIĶ SANT ANDREU1946MTR-2 M500:59:4614:56139.48
3525231JOSEP ANGLES OLIVECAMBRILS CLUB NATACIĶ1963MTR-2 M601:00:0115:00140.06
3626206JOEL ALBEA CASTELL1982MTR-1 M1101:01:2715:22143.41
3727258MARIO PALOMAR SARABIAFUNDIR FUNDIR1977MTR-1 M1201:01:4615:26144.15
3828251MARC TRESO MASCARELL1988ABS M301:01:5015:27144.30
3929243MARKUS PREUSS 1975MTR-1 M1301:02:2515:36145.66
4030246VICTOR MULERO MOLINA1984MTR-1 M1401:03:5815:59149.28
4111216BLANCA SANROMA DALMAUGASXSATANAS1980MTR-1 F201:04:0216:00149.44
4231260SERGI ALEGRE OLLER1972MTR-1 M1501:05:1816:20152.39
4332252IŅAKI SALABERRIA BEITIAANTXINTXIKA TRIATLOI TALDEA1996ABS M401:05:4216:26153.33
4412241ANNA PADROS BLAZQUEZPIRI CENTRE EXCTA. VILASSAR DE MAR1972MTR-1 F301:06:0416:31154.18
4513244ELENA PALAU BARRERACLUB NATACIĶ VILANOVA1987ABS F101:08:1617:04159.32
4614222ELENA VALDUNQUILLO BENITO1984MTR-1 F401:09:3617:24162.43
4715229PAQUI SADURNI GUIRAOCLUB ESPORTIU NATACIĶ CABRERA DE MAR1968MTR-2 F101:09:4317:26162.70
4833203MANEL HERMOSO DEL PINOCLUB TRIATLĶ BADIA1973MTR-1 M1601:09:5217:28163.05
4934254RAMON SALVAT VIDALCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLĶ1979MTR-1 M1701:11:3317:53166.98
5035242PABLO PRIETO GIMENEZ1976MTR-1 M1801:11:4317:56167.37
5116228OLGA ALVAREZ PINOCLUB NATACIĶ TERRASSA1969MTR-2 F201:12:2418:06168.96
5236218LUIS GONZALEZ COLET1975MTR-1 M1901:12:5618:14170.21
5317220BEGOŅA ESBEC CASTAŅOS1974MTR-1 F501:16:2119:05178.18
5437248IVAN HUGO GUTIERREZ ANDREU1982MTR-1 M2001:16:2219:05178.22
5538205JURGEN GOMEZ RUIZ1961MTR-2 M701:16:2919:07178.49
5639250JORDI MARGINET ROBAS1980MTR-1 M2101:18:2619:36183.04