VI Milla Marina de Cambrils

PODIUMS LIST

General Male

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1432ROGER PASTOR ROBLESSabadellCLUB NATACIĶ SABADELL00:22:44
2493JORDI ROMEU VENDRELLVilafranca del PenedčsCLUB NATACIĶ VILAFRANCA00:23:34
3533ALBERTO GALLARDO FLORESCornellā de LlobregatCLUB NATACIĶ ESPLUGUES00:23:38

General Female

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1488LUCIA GONZALEZ NUEZTarragonaCLUB NATACIĶ TARRACO00:26:03
2573ALEXANDRA MEJIA GALLEGOL'Hospitalet de l'InfantCLUB NATACIĶ TARRACO00:26:08
3482ANDREA SERLAVOS ESTOPALleidaCLUB NATACIĶ CERVERA00:27:14

Category Māsters-2 M

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1543RAFA GOMEZ VELEZSant Pere de RibesCLUB NATACIĶ L'HOSPITALET00:28:39
2509DAVID GRANADOS URBANOManresaNATS00:28:55
3466JOSEP MARIA CAMPILLO VALLMAJOReusCAMBRILS CLUB NATACIĶ00:30:30

Category Māsters-2 F

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1526MARTA GALBAS TURMOSant Vicenį dels HortsCLUB NATACIĶ PRAT00:31:38
2490NURIA CAMPILLO VALLMAJOCabrera de MarCLUB ESPORTIU NATACIĶ CABRERA DE MAR00:33:06
3574JENNY NELSON Barcelona00:36:37

Category Māsters-1 M

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1493JORDI ROMEU VENDRELLVilafranca del PenedčsCLUB NATACIĶ VILAFRANCA00:23:34
2533ALBERTO GALLARDO FLORESCornellā de LlobregatCLUB NATACIĶ ESPLUGUES00:23:38
3410JOSE JAVIER MONTON CRUZTarragonaUNIVERSITAT ROVIRA I VIRGILI - C.N. TARRACO00:25:39

Category Māsters-1 F

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1448GEMMA LEIRO TORRESCambrilsCAMBRILS CLUB NATACIĶ00:31:32
2535VANESA VELASCO NAVARROSalouCLUB NATACIĶ SALOU00:32:12
3404SILVIA DIEZ GUALL'AlbiolCLUB NATACIĶ TARRACO00:34:00

Category Absolut M

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1418EDGAR FERNANDEZ MOLINEROViladecansCLUB NATACIĶ ESPLUGUES00:25:34
2419JAVIER NAVARRO GUILLENCervellķTRIATLĶ PALLEJĀ00:25:37
3520BORJA ALVAREZ VIVASBarcelonaCLUB NATACIĶ VILANOVA00:26:41

Category Absolut F

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1561NOEMI RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZVila-secaCLUB NATACIĶ VILA-SECA00:27:15
2416ALBA CERRILLO MARTINEZCornellā de LlobregatUNIVERSITAT DE BARCELONA - C.N. CORNELLĀ00:28:22
3479NORA ARILLA RAFOLSBarcelonaUNIVERSITAT DE BARCELONA - C.N. BARCELONA00:28:43

Category Joves M

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1432ROGER PASTOR ROBLESSabadellCLUB NATACIĶ SABADELL00:22:44
2431JOAN MUSTE RAMIREZReusCLUB NATACIĶ REUS PLOMS00:23:40
3428BRUNO SALAS FERNANDEZCambrilsCAMBRILS CLUB NATACIĶ00:24:30

Category Joves F

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1488LUCIA GONZALEZ NUEZTarragonaCLUB NATACIĶ TARRACO00:26:03
2573ALEXANDRA MEJIA GALLEGOL'Hospitalet de l'InfantCLUB NATACIĶ TARRACO00:26:08
3482ANDREA SERLAVOS ESTOPALleidaCLUB NATACIĶ CERVERA00:27:14