VI Cursa del Melˇ - Cursa 14 km

LLISTAT D'INSCRITS

Data Cursa:  2019-05-01      

      Total Inscrits:  100

 
Dorsal Nom Any Naixement Categoria Poblaciˇ Club
1033AGUILA SANCHEZ, TONI1980SNR MVimbodÝ
1093ALEGRET GORDO, ANTONI1979VET MLa Pobla de SegurSENTEBE
1046ALIAS SEGUES, GENIS2003JUV MVallfogona de BalaguerA.A. XAFATOLLS
1061ALSEDA CLAVE, JOSEP MARIA1968MTR MSanaŘjaSALTARROCS DE SANA▄JA
1026ARIAS HERNANDEZ, HASDAY SAMUEL1995SNR MBadia del VallŔs
1091AUBERT TORRENTS, LAIA1986SNR FPontsETFEM
1100BARO TARRAGONA, JORDI2002JUV MArtesa de Segre
1090BELLART SANS, DANI1978VET MArbecaFITA ALTA MADNESS
1070BERNAUS VILA, XAVIER1968MTR MVilanova de l'AgudaRUNNERS NO LIMITS
1082BERNAUS VILES, EDUARD2001SNR MArtesa de SegreA.E. LO BUNKER
1067BERTRAN PIJUAN, ANDREU1975VET MTÓrrega100X100 FONDISTES T└RREGA
1041BESORA INGLAVAGA, JAUME1979VET MArtesa de SegreC.U.D.O.S. ARTESA DE SEGRE
1063BIBILONI CIFRE, MATEU1997SNR MPollenša
1034BURSET BUIREU, RICARD1989SNR MAl˛s de BalaguerTRI + 9 EL MASNOU
1048CABALLER BIAYNA, ALBERT1987SNR MArtesa de SegreA.E. LO BUNKER
1045CALLIZO MANUEL, JORDI1965MTR MBellmunt d'UrgellA.E. LO BUNKER
1071CAMATS SOLE, BENJAMI1962MTR MArtesa de SegreC.U.D.O.S. ARTESA DE SEGRE
1040CASES VICENTE, GENIS1996SNR MAlmenar
1065CERVERO BRUNET, SEBASTIA1992SNR MGerbRUNNERS BALAGUER
1012CHIMENO VILA, ADRIA1999SNR MAitona
1076CIFRE ALAMINOS, ANTONI1995SNR MLleida
1073CISQUELLA DIAZ, ANNA1985SNR FPontsRUNNERS NO LIMITS
1096COLELL SEDANO, ALEIX1996SNR MSanaŘjaSALTARROCS DE SANA▄JA
1084CORNET RUBIES, SUSANNA1975VET FCastellˇ de FarfanyaAMICS DELS ANIMALS DE LA NOGUERA
1068CORZO RIFA, CARLES1975VET MEls MonjosCENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENED╚S
1051COTONAT HERNANDEZ, RAMON1989SNR MArtesa de SegreC.U.D.O.S. ARTESA DE SEGRE
1010CREUS SARRI, PAU1999SNR MCerveraGARSES
1101EL ADAK AARRASSI, ZINAB2003JUV FBalaguerGIMN└S 432
1097ESPINAL AUBET, FELICIA1963MTR MArtesa de SegreC.U.D.O.S. ARTESA DE SEGRE
1072FARRE FARRAS, MARTI2000SNR MArtesa de SegreC.U.D.O.S. ARTESA DE SEGRE
1007FLO MESA, ALBERT1999SNR MMassalcoreigC.E. INEF LLEIDA
1006GALMES BARCELO, JOAN1999SNR MManacorC.E. INEF LLEIDA
1078GARDEĐES PONS, FRANCISCO1951MTR MTÚrmensCLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS
1062GASPA VILA, JAUME1970VET MPontsRUNNERS NO LIMITS
1005GIL FONZ, PABLO1999SNR MCambrilsC.E. INEF LLEIDA
1058GILABERT HERNANDEZ, XAVIER1963MTR MArtesa de SegreC.U.D.O.S. ARTESA DE SEGRE
1095GILBERT BARBA, JORDI1985SNR MSabadellA.E. LO BUNKER
1043GOMEZ VALERO, JESSICA1982SNR FGuissonaCENTRE EXCTA. GUISSONENC
1008GOMIS BOTANCH, JOEL1999SNR MAlbesaC.E. INEF LLEIDA
1018GONZALEZ GALLEGO, ANGEL1996SNR MLa Canonja
1047GRA CASANOVES, CARLES1987SNR MCastellˇ de Farfanya
1042GREGORI PLA, CLARA1988SNR FAgramuntC.U.D.O.S. ARTESA DE SEGRE
1004GRIGELMO DE LA CRUZ, MAURI1993SNR MCorbinsBLUE MOTORS NEOLITH
1031GUILLEN LLOP, HELENA1988SNR FVallfogona de BalaguerC.U.D.O.S. ARTESA DE SEGRE
1075GUSTEMS VIĐAS, JOAN1985SNR MBegues
1032JIMENEZ HERRERA, SUSAN1993SNR FVimbodÝ
1028JOU CARRERAS, XAVIER1976VET MPontsRUNNERS NO LIMITS
1029JOU GARDENYES, ARNAU2005JUV MPontsRUNNERS NO LIMITS
1016LAHUERTA RIUS, ERIC1999SNR MJuneda
1036LORENTE LERMA, MARIA1961MTR FBellmunt d'UrgellA.E. LO BUNKER
1009MARTOS ESCAURIAZA, PAU1999SNR MReusGARSES
1011MATEMALES DIEZ, PERE ANTONI1999SNR MLleidaGARSES
1089MOLA SOLA, PERE ANTON1983SNR MMontsonÝsA.E. LO BUNKER
1019MONREAL PASCUAL, ENEKO1999SNR MPamplonaGARSES
1054MUNTADA GINESTA, RAMON1977VET MSolsonaCENTRE EXCTA. SOLSON╚S
1056MUNTANYOLA VARGAS, LOU1969MTR FLleidaEKKE TRAIL RUNNING
1049ORTEU CORTES, MAGDA1959MTR FJunedaEKKE TRAIL RUNNING
1027ORTEU MATEU, ROSER1972VET FLleidaEKKE TRAIL RUNNING
1059PARRAMON BONET, FELIU1981SNR MCastellciutatUNIË EXCTA. URGELLENCA
1057PEREZ ALVARO, DAVID2003JUV MBalaguer
1024PEREZ PIQUER, LAURA1996SNR FTamarite de Litera
1098PETROV SIVEV, VALENTIN1977VET MArtesa de Segre
1080PINTO LOZANO, ENRIC1987SNR MBarcelonaSERRA MARINA ALELLA
1066PLANES REGUE, BLAI1975VET MBellmunt d'Urgell
1064PLENS SICART, NURIA2001SNR FArtesa de SegreC.U.D.O.S. ARTESA DE SEGRE
1001PONS COLL, FERRAN1999SNR MBellpuigTRACK OUTDOOR SPORTS
1015PORTA APARICIO, GUILLEM1999SNR MVila-sana
1087PRACHT MONTAMAT, ELISENDA1974VET FQueixansCERRR IGUALADA
1013PRAT ESCOLA, JULIA1999SNR FCervera
1023PUIG CLAVE, JAUME1966MTR MAgramuntESCATXICS
1020QUINTANA OMS, ALEX1998SNR MLleidaC.E. INEF LLEIDA
1003RABASSA MEDINA, LLUIS1996SNR MSˇller
1002RAMIS DIAZ, IVAN1998SNR MTarragona
1050REGUE ROIG, MARTI1983SNR MCubellsSENGLAR TRAIL CUBELLS
1088RELAĐO GUILLEN, MARC1984SNR MCerejaCERRR IGUALADA
1099RIERA CONDAL, ALBERT2003JUV MArtesa de Segre
1081RIUDEUBAS SISQUELLA, ABEL1991SNR MPontsRUNNERS NO LIMITS
1022RIUS VIVAS, CARLES1999SNR MSant Jaume dels Domenys
1102ROCA BLANCH, JOSEP LLUIS1983SNR MBassella
1055RODENAS GONZALEZ, IVAN1979VET MBalaguerCLUB ESP. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER
1017RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, MARC1996SNR MArtesa de Lleida
1053RODRIGUEZ NAVARRO, MANOLO1940MTR MLa Pobla de Segur
1077RUBIO BALAGUE, ALBERT1982SNR MVallfogona de BalaguerCANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA
1083SANABRIA FRANQUESA, CARLES1998SNR MBadalona
1038SANCHEZ PEREZ, XAVIER1980SNR MLa Sentiu de Siˇ
1079SERRADELL CAMATS, EDUARD1981SNR MMontmagastreA.E. LO BUNKER
1039SOLE MIRATS, JORDI1982SNR MCubellsSENGLAR TRAIL CUBELLS
1035SOLE MIRATS, MARC1983SNR MCubellsSENGLAR TRAIL CUBELLS
1037SOPLON ALBALA, LAURA1979VET FLa Sentiu de Siˇ
1025STOYANOV MIHALEV, MILEN1975VET MArtesa de Segre
1060TEMPRANO ANGRILL, BLANCA1969MTR FFolgueroles
1014TOLOSA SEVILLA, JOAN1999SNR MCervera
1030TORNE ENRICH, JOAN1997SNR MBell-lloc d'UrgellCLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS
1069TORRELLES CUNY, ALBERT1981SNR MLleida
1074TUCA CORTASA, JOAN1982SNR MPontsU.E. VILANOVA DE L'AGUDA
1052TURMO BENDICHO, MARIA1991SNR FLleida
1021VIDAL IBAĐEZ, TONI1999SNR MPalma de Mallorca
1094VIDAL PARIS, ALEIX1990SNR MArtesa de SegreC.U.D.O.S. ARTESA DE SEGRE
1092VIDAL VALLS, RAMON1985SNR MMontmagastre
1044VILA BRUSTENGA, SERGI1981SNR MGuissonaCENTRE EXCTA. GUISSONENC