VI Cursa del Melķ - Cursa 23 km

ENROLLEDS LIST

Race Date:  2019-05-01      

      Total registered:  54

 
Number Bib First Name Birth Category Town Club
10ADAN MIARNAU, JORDI1980SNR MAlmatretCLUB CICLISTA I EXCTA. ALMATRET
25ALDAVO ANDREU, DOMENEC1966MTR MArtesa de SegreC.U.D.O.S. ARTESA DE SEGRE
44AYALA CORONEL, PATRICIA1980SNR FLleida
50BALASCH VILARO, JOSEP MARIA1973VET MAgramuntSTARGARDT GO!
43BARCELO SORO, EDGAR1986SNR MArtesa de SegreA.E. LO BUNKER
32BOTINAS NADAL, JAUME1984SNR MVeciana
54BRUFAU ALAMAN, JOAN1972VET MBalaguer
30CAMATS BERNAUS, JORDI1976VET MCorbinsLA SERRETA DE CORBINS
56CASAMITJANA FERNANDEZ, XAVIER1980SNR MTérmensCLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS
41CISQUELLA DIAZ, RAMON1988SNR MPontsRUNNERS NO LIMITS
22CODINA MASONS, RAMON1972VET MGuissonaCENTRE EXCTA. GUISSONENC
34CODINA MEJON, JAUME1969MTR MLleidaTROTALLUNĀTICS
31CODINA RAMON, FRANCESC1988SNR MPontsRUNNERS NO LIMITS
26COLLADO VOLTA, ALBERT1984SNR MOlesa de MontserratCLUB ATLETISME OLESA
53CONEJERO LIGERO, CHARI1987SNR FSant Martí de MaldāBENISTIM
2ESCOLA RUBI, MARC1976VET MTārregaBENISTIM
37FARRUS LUIS, ANNA1979VET FLleidaASPROS
20FERNANDEZ GARCIA, JULIO1982SNR MEl Prat de Llobregat
5FONTOVA PONS, ANNA1965MTR FAlguaireTROTALLUNĀTICS
17GARCIA GOU, JOSEP MARIA1980SNR MBalaguerMARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
15GARCIA NADAL, ALBERT1985SNR MVimbodí
12GARDENYES POTRONY, ELENA1976VET FPontsRUNNERS NO LIMITS
33GARDEŅES POTRONY, CRISTINA1981SNR FTérmensCLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS
49GIMENEZ FIGUERA, INGRID1977VET FAgramuntSTARGARDT GO!
29GONZALEZ CASTELLA, FERRAN1970VET MGuissonaCENTRE EXCTA. GUISSONENC
42GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ, ELOY1975VET MLa Pobla de SegurSENTEBE GYM
9GRAJAL ABAD, JOSE MANUEL1968MTR MCerveraCENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRA
16GUIU HERNANDEZ, DAVID1979VET MArtesa de SegreA.E. LO BUNKER
18HIMBERNON RUBIES, GERARD1988SNR MBalaguer
39LINDGREN , ANDY1979VET MCerveraCENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRA
23LLOBERA MUIXI, JORDI1979VET MGuissonaCENTRE EXCTA. GUISSONENC
14LLOBET REIG, BENJAMI1974VET MMontsonísA.E. LO BUNKER
38LOPEZ FORES, PAULA1994SNR FSant Carles de la RāpitaCLUB CENTRE EXCTA. LA FORADADA
58MARQUEZ GROVE, JOSEP ANTON1975VET MBalaguerASVAITS
51MARTINEZ RIBOT, LAIA1986SNR FBarcelona
1MIRO HUGUET, FRANCISCO JAVIER1976VET MSant Martí de MaldāBENISTIM
6MUŅOZ BLANCO, ALEX1961MTR MCerveraA.E. LO BUNKER
40NIETO CERRILLO, ANGEL2000SNR MArtesa de SegreC.U.D.O.S. ARTESA DE SEGRE
24OLESA VALLESPI, JOSEP MARIA1966MTR MLleidaMONTNUR
19PERALBA GOMA, LLUIS1976VET MPontsRUNNERS NO LIMITS
28PEREZ ALCAZAR, VALENTI1972VET MAgramuntSTARGARDT GO!
52PIJUAN CAUS, CARLES1981SNR MTārrega
57PUIGARNAU COMA, SILVIA1987SNR FAgramuntCENTRE EXCTA. GUISSONENC
8ROCA FARRERES, JOAN CARLES1965MTR MLleidaCENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRA
36ROMEO ALGUE, MANEL1976VET MPontsRUNNERS NO LIMITS
13SALAT FERNANDEZ, JORDI1962MTR MAgramuntCENTRE EXCTA. GUISSONENC
55SOLSONA MARTI, MARC1983SNR MSant Martí de MaldāDT1-TEAM
4TEIXIDO PARRAMONA, JOAN1964MTR MAlguaireTROTALLUNĀTICS
27TELLO VELAMAZAN, JULIA1987SNR FLleida
11TOR VIŅALS, MONTSE1981SNR FManresaRUNNING SAGI
3TOUS MONER, JOAN1971VET MLleidaCLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS
35VAZQUEZ VILARDELL, JESUS PAU1986SNR MCerbiESPOT ESQUÍ CLUB VALLS D'ĀNEU
21VILA ULLOA, TONI1963MTR MTārregaASS. EXCTA. L'URGELL
7VILLALBA MOSELLA, XAVIER1988SNR MAgramunt