V Cursa del Meló - Cursa 23 km

    

CLASSIFICACIÓ General

Data Cursa 2018-05-01    -    Distància 23000m.    -    Total Arribats  81

 
Lloc GeneralLloc SexeDorsalNomClubAny NaixCategoriaLloc CatgTempsmin/km% Temps 1r General
1183RAUL BUTACI CLUB ESP. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER1985SNR M102:02:3905:20100.00
2250ANGEL CARULLA CABALLECLUB TRIATLÓ CERVERA1976VET M102:05:3105:27102.34
3376FRANCESC FERRER PEREZASS.ESP. MATXACUCA1973VET M202:09:0605:37105.26
4421MARC MORALES DE DESCATLLAR1974VET M302:09:1905:37105.44
5585JOSEP M. SEGURA CASTELLSBLUE MOTORS NEOLITH1979SNR M202:15:4805:54110.72
6652EDU GUIU MONESMALOGIESPORT1989SNR M302:17:1905:58111.96
7743NIL PROFITOS PALLAS1997SNR M402:22:2806:12116.16
8847CARLES TARRES HERNANBLUE MOTORS NEOLITH1974VET M402:22:3506:12116.25
9964EDU VEGA CALVERESC.U.D.O.S. ARTESA DE SEGRE1987SNR M502:23:0606:13116.67
101054LUIS MARIANO FERNANDEZ BERNABEULOGIESPORT1975VET M502:23:1506:14116.80
111165OSCAR PLATA SASTRECLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM1977VET M602:24:5506:18118.15
121277JAUME FARRENY REYESESPORTS MONTSEC EQUIP1988SNR M602:26:4606:23119.66
131320ANGEL NIETO CERRILLOC.U.D.O.S. ARTESA DE SEGRE2000SNR M702:27:2906:25120.25
141457ALBERT BERGADA ALBURQUERQUEESPORTS MONTSEC EQUIP1978VET M702:28:0406:26120.72
151571PERE ANTON MOLA SOLAA.E. LO BUNKER1983SNR M802:28:4906:28121.33
161674TONI PARROT MAGRILOGIESPORT1977VET M802:30:3706:33122.80
171759EDGAR BARCELO SOROA.E. LO BUNKER1986SNR M902:30:5606:34123.06
181831RAMON MAY CALVETC.U.D.O.S. ARTESA DE SEGRE1968MTR M102:31:1106:34123.26
19194ORIOL TOMAS AGUSTIESPORTS MONTSEC EQUIP1974VET M902:32:1806:37124.17
202040ANDREU BERTRAN PIJUAN100X100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA1975VET M1002:33:1606:40124.96
21219GILBERT CHACON ALBATREMP RUNNERS1972VET M1102:36:3206:48127.63
222218YANNICK VILES ALAÑA1990SNR M1002:38:3406:54129.28
232323JORDI ADAN MIARNAUCLUB CICLISTA I EXCTA. ALMATRET1980SNR M1102:38:3606:54129.31
24248BENJAMI LLOBET REIGA.E. LO BUNKER1974VET M1202:39:3606:56130.13
25253JOSE MANUEL GRAJAL ABADCENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRA1968MTR M202:40:0906:58130.57
262651EDUARD SERRADELL CAMATSA.E. LO BUNKER1981SNR M1202:41:0107:00131.28
27272RAUL LLOVET MUNTANEC.U.D.O.S. ARTESA DE SEGRE1974VET M1302:41:2907:01131.66
282881JOSEP OLIVA CUSCULLOLASALTARROCS DE SANAÜJA1963MTR M302:44:1107:08133.86
292953JOAN LLANES TICOC.U.D.O.S. ARTESA DE SEGRE1981SNR M1302:45:4807:13135.18
30155ELISABET BERTRAN MASANESASS.ESP. MATXACUCA1982SNR F102:46:3107:14135.77
313034JOSE LUIS MARIN RUIZ100X100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA1979SNR M1402:46:3207:14135.78
323148JOSEP MARIA TORRES MARSOLCLUB CICLISTA TORREGROSSA1971VET M1402:47:2807:17136.54
33260JULIA TELLO VELAMAZAN1987SNR F202:47:3407:17136.62
343279MARCEL MOR MIROKM0 PONENT1996SNR M1502:47:3507:17136.64
353367JOAN ANTON TORNE CORTESCLUB CICLISTA AGRAMUNT1971VET M1502:47:4607:18136.78
363424XAVIER VILADOT CARABASAGERBTRAIL1972VET M1602:49:4607:23138.42
373533ANGEL SANTACREU BRAVOC.U.D.O.S. ARTESA DE SEGRE1985SNR M1602:49:4607:23138.42
383649AMADEU PANADES GOMEZC.U.D.O.S. ARTESA DE SEGRE1965MTR M402:50:2207:24138.90
393761MARC PUBILL GRASA1972VET M1702:51:1707:27139.65
403872JAUME MAS LLORTCENTRE EXCTA. GUISSONENC1969VET M1802:51:3707:28139.92
41384EVA HERNANDEZ CUADROSCENTRE EXCTA. GUISSONENC1972VET F102:51:3807:28139.94
423919DOMENEC ALDAVO ANDREUC.U.D.O.S. ARTESA DE SEGRE1966MTR M502:52:3707:30140.74
43438CARME MILLAN SOLALOGIESPORT1960MTR F102:56:4107:41144.05
444066MARC TORRELLES MARTINEZ1996SNR M1702:57:1707:42144.54
454111JORDI FONTOVA CURIAGERBTRAIL1973VET M1902:58:4207:46145.70
46426ALEX MUÑOZ BLANCOA.E. LO BUNKER1961MTR M603:01:5007:54148.25
474358CARLES PROFITOS LAPEDRAESPORTS MONTSEC EQUIP1958MTR M703:02:0707:55148.48
48447RAMON CASTELLA PIFARRECENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRA1967MTR M803:03:1507:58149.41
49541CRISTINA GARDEÑES POTRONYCLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS1981SNR F303:03:2907:59149.60
504582J. CARLES MACIA ROS1987SNR M1803:09:0308:13154.14
51617SANDRA BERNAUS PASCUETC.U.D.O.S. ARTESA DE SEGRE1989SNR F403:09:3008:14154.50
524686JOSEP BLANCO LARACENTRE EXCTA. GUISSONENC1972VET M2003:09:3608:15154.59
534756JOSEP MARIA SUADES ROJASLLUNÀTICS CLUB1972VET M2103:11:2108:19156.01
544830ALEX CORDOVILLA JODRA1978VET M2203:12:2908:22156.94
55491ORIOL PONS COMELLESBLUE MOTORS NEOLITH1987SNR M1903:13:1308:24157.53
56722LOLA BANDRES CARBALLO1971VET F203:13:3908:25157.89
575078XAVIER CASAMITJANA FERNANDEZCLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS1980SNR M2003:14:2708:27158.54
585142TSVETOSLAV RUMENOV TSANKOV1992SNR M2103:14:5208:28158.88
595237PACO NUÑEZ LOPEZFUNDACIÓ PRIVADA ILERSIS1975VET M2303:19:1808:40162.49
605339JORDI LLOBETO RAMON1966MTR M903:19:2008:40162.52
615429IGOR GARCIA SALACPAM BALAGUER1979SNR M2203:23:3508:51165.99
625568MANEL VIOLA SANTALLUSIACLUB ESP. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER1967MTR M1003:23:3608:51166.00
635625TONI DIOS ARENASGERBTRAIL1978VET M2403:23:3608:51166.00
645727ROBERT TICO LLORETCENTRE EXCTA. DE BALAGUER1967MTR M1103:23:3608:51166.00
655880GENIS VERGES BALASCHGRUP EXCTA. ALBESA1990SNR M2303:24:2708:53166.69
66862SANDRA ROMERO SUCARRATCLUB ESP. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER1981SNR F503:25:1708:56167.37
675926JORDI SALAT FERNANDEZCENTRE EXCTA. GUISSONENC1962MTR M1203:25:1808:56167.39
686075ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ GARCIAGERBTRAIL1973VET M2503:27:1409:01168.96
696128XAVIER GRANYO PLA1970VET M2603:28:3709:04170.09
70625TONI VILA ULLOAASS. EXCTA. L'URGELL1963MTR M1303:31:5809:13172.82
716315DAVID GUIU HERNANDEZA.E. LO BUNKER1979SNR M2403:34:3309:20174.93
726463IGNASI GILABERT HERNANDEZSTARGARDT GO!1967MTR M1403:36:0909:24176.23
73935ELENA GARDENYES POTRONYBLUE MOTORS NEOLITH1976VET F303:43:4709:44182.46
746546ALFONS PUYOL CANUTCLUB ESQUÍ LA POBLA DE SEGUR1957MTR M1503:44:2209:45182.93
756636JAUME PUIG CLAVEESCATXICS1966MTR M1603:45:5709:49184.22
766712MARC SOLSONA MARTIBENISTIM1983SNR M2503:50:2010:01187.80
776813FRANCISCO JAVIER MIRO HUGUETBENISTIM1976VET M2703:50:2110:01187.81
781045SARA GARCIA PIÑEROGRUP EXCTA. GRANOLLERS1991SNR F603:50:5210:02188.23
796944IVAN QUER BUENOCLUB MUNTANYENC MOLLET1989SNR M2603:50:5210:02188.23
801169REBECA CAÑIZARES CARRILLOLOGIESPORT1974VET F404:05:1210:40199.92
817070PEP ARAN VILLAROLOGIESPORT1973VET M2804:05:1310:40199.93