Rialp Matxicots 2021 - Mitja 23 km

       

CLASSIFICACIÓ General - Provisional

Data Cursa 2021-09-19    -    Distància 23000m.    -    Total Arribats  162

 
Lloc GeneralLloc SexeDorsalNomClubAny NaixCategoriaLloc CatgTempsmin/kmkm/h
11770EMILI RAFECAS FIGUERASREFORMES EMILI RAFECAS1981VET M102:30:0006:319.20
22616DAVID VIROS PORCUNACORREDORS.CAT1980VET M202:33:0006:399.02
33759JAN BALLBE PERESIVETUNACURAMSD2003SEN M102:35:0006:448.90
44721JUAN CARLOS MARTINEZ VILCHESGAS A LA BURRA1986SEN M202:37:0006:508.79
55709JORDI REYES ARNABATPLURAMIQUESTEAM1988SEN M302:38:0006:528.73
66793EDUARD SOLANES PUIGCLUB ESP. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER1981VET M302:44:0007:088.41
77734IKER ETXEBERRIA ATXAASS.ESP. PALLARS (SE)1976VET M402:46:0007:138.31
88799DAVID CARRASCO BELLMUNTTEAM CEPS-SAORTE1972VET M502:47:0007:168.26
99789CRISTIAN CUBILLO CAMPOSNEW TEAM TRAIL RUBÍ1984SEN M402:48:0007:188.21
1010785MIGUEL CRUZ RASTROJONEW TEAM TRAIL RUBÍ1979VET M602:48:0007:188.21
1111621CARLES RIBA CORRONSCLUB ATLÈTIC IGUALADA1983SEN M502:50:0007:238.12
1212802XAVIER AYALA SALLAVALLS ATMOSFERA TRAIL1981VET M702:52:0007:298.02
1313620ENRIC MARTI ANGUERAL'ALEIXAR1986SEN M602:53:0007:317.98
1414771PEDRO SALOR ALVARADOTRAIL ROADRUNNERS1984SEN M702:54:0007:347.93
1515716ADRIA PEREZ ANGLESCENTRE EXCTA. LA XIRUCA FORADADA1998SEN M802:54:0007:347.93
1616667JOSEP ORIOL CERVANTES RODONCLANDESTEAMOS1979VET M802:55:0007:377.89
1717706ADRIA BUFORT ARDEVOLCLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM1992SEN M902:55:0007:377.89
181633ANNA PUJOL VALENCIAWILD WOMAN TEAM1988SEN F102:58:0007:447.75
1918779ALBERT TORRENS VIVES1988SEN M1002:59:0007:477.71
2019757GUILLAUME WATSON AT CERDANYOLA1989SEN M1103:00:0007:507.67
2120651JAUME FONT FIERROQUART1974VET M903:04:0008:007.50
2221769UNAI ARTETA CASTELARAGRUP.CULT.ESP.BOMBERS DE BARCELONA (SE)1988SEN M1203:04:0008:007.50
2322775JORDI SOLER TORRADASTRAILRUNNERS LLORENÇANS1974VET M1003:05:0008:037.46
2423661MIQUEL ANGEL LAYMON VICENTEOCELLS DEL BAGES1969VET M1103:05:0008:037.46
2524739JORDI HIDALGO BOUCENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈS1980VET M1203:07:0008:087.38
2625782AGUSTI JANINI GONZALEZATE - ATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE1977VET M1303:07:0008:087.38
272725ANNA GINE SANCHEZ1983SEN F203:08:0008:107.34
2826685JAVIER GONZALEZ RUIZCE GARRIGUES ALTES1987SEN M1303:08:0008:107.34
2927740SERGI CAÑAMARES CASANOVAS1992SEN M1403:10:0008:167.26
3028800MARIO GUIU SANZ1968VET M1403:10:0008:167.26
313708FOIX ORTIZ MARTIESPORTIU PENEDÈS1988SEN F303:11:0008:187.23
3229668JAUME CUSINE DOMENECHCENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈS1981VET M1503:11:0008:187.23
3330776JOSEP CORRAL MARTINEZTHEBOOC-JOAN VENTURA1979VET M1603:13:0008:237.15
3431772JORDI BALAGUE LINARESGRUP EXCTA. SERRALADA1980VET M1703:13:0008:237.15
3532731JORDI BARNIOL PLACLUB ATLÈTIC KILIANS GORDETS1992SEN M1503:13:0008:237.15
3633756YANN SANDER 1987SEN M1603:14:0008:267.11
3734650JORDI MARIN GELMARCORRIGAIRES CARDEDEU1981VET M1803:14:0008:267.11
3835747JORDI FABA BABOT1961VET M1903:15:0008:297.08
3936738ORIOL GARRETA GORDI1980VET M2003:15:0008:297.08
4037684JOSEP GRAU DE LAMOEGARAMOSSENAIRES1969VET M2103:17:0008:347.01
414690MONTSE VEGA MURIANACENTRE EXCTA. DE SANT JAUME DELS DOMENYS1980VET F103:18:0008:376.97
4238760JOSE CARLOS SABATE ZABAYASS.ESP. PALLARS (SE)1973VET M2203:21:0008:446.87
4339773NARCIS FRANCH ALIMBAUTR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ1989SEN M1703:21:0008:446.87
4440720CARLOS POLLAN GUISASOLA1970VET M2303:22:0008:476.83
4541635LLUIS FIGULS TORREBADELLAASS.ESP. PALLARS (SE)1967VET M2403:23:0008:506.80
4642682ALBERT NAVAS MALLO1990SEN M1803:23:0008:506.80
4743625IVAN SUAREZ PICAPIEDRASTARGARDT GO!1979VET M2503:24:0008:526.76
4844694MARCOS AGUILAR FINEZ1988SEN M1903:25:0008:556.73
4945680ENRIC MUR CERVELLOCENTRE EXCTA. DE FLIX1988SEN M2003:25:0008:556.73
505604SILVIA HILL MOLINASÍLVIA HILL FISIOTERÀPIA1987SEN F403:25:0008:556.73
516718GEORGINA CARMANIU ALTIMIRARFA TEAM1994SEN F503:26:0008:576.70
5246710JOEL GRAU FARRESCLUB ATLÈTIC IVARS1992SEN M2103:26:0008:576.70
5347623ORIOL JAEN TIENDALOS CHISPA2004SEN M2203:28:0009:036.63
5448649GUILLEM CANO AZNARLOS CHISPA2004SEN M2303:28:0009:036.63
5549619XAVI CARULLA GOMEZCLUB ATLETISME AITONA1983SEN M2403:28:0009:036.63
5650787ALEXIS SEGARRA URIOSNEW TEAM TRAIL RUBI1979VET M2603:28:0009:036.63
5751659JOSE M. HIJANO DIAZARUAL TRAIL TEAM1969VET M2703:30:0009:086.57
5852742BENET BUIXADERA MERCESAFA LLEIDA1973VET M2803:32:0009:136.51
5953657DAVID FERNANDEZ GARCIABCN TRAIL RUNNERS1979VET M2903:32:0009:136.51
6054693TONI GILART BOQUETRAMDUR1990SEN M2503:33:0009:166.48
617656MERCE ROYO DELLATRAIL CER LA SÉNIA1984SEN F603:35:0009:216.42
6255664BERNAT PARERA BERDALACLUB EXCURSIONISTA CAMINAIRES DE VILAMAJOR1989SEN M2603:35:0009:216.42
6356612HECTOR PUERTOLAS CORRETGECGLL1977VET M3003:37:0009:266.36
648751YOLANDA LARROSSA MUNUERACLUB ATLETISME ASCÓ1985SEN F703:39:0009:316.30
6557750JOAN PORTA MIROCLUB ATLETISME ASCÓ1985SEN M2703:39:0009:316.30
6658681JOSEP JOAN SALLA GONZALEZSAFA LLEIDA1976VET M3103:40:0009:346.27
6759652MARC RIPOLL OLIVERASCASTELLERS DE SANTS1991SEN M2803:40:0009:346.27
689796MARIBEL ALFARO NOGUERAEQUIPO MARVEL1978VET F203:41:0009:376.24
6960797JOSE HERNANDEZ PARDOEQUIPO MARVEL1974VET M3203:41:0009:376.24
7061788MOI SOLA CORDOBASKI CLUB CAMPRODON (SE)1985SEN M2903:41:0009:376.24
7162791ROGER AULINAS JUNCA1980VET M3303:41:0009:376.24
7263780JAVI SEGUI ARLANDISCORRIOL XTREM1978VET M3403:41:0009:376.24
7364702DAVID SANCHO CEPEROCLUB ESCALADA I MUNTANYA PARDINYES1973VET M3503:42:0009:396.22
7465767JOSEP FARRERA SINFREUKOALA'S TEAM1978VET M3603:43:0009:426.19
7566654JOAN CARLES ARCE PARELLADADECAVI1972VET M3703:44:0009:446.16
7610746CRISTINA FABA GABARROCA1996SEN F803:44:0009:446.16
7767641JOSEP MASACHS GELMAC.E CAMINAIRES VILAMAJOR1983SEN M3003:44:0009:446.16
7868795MIGUEL MORANO LOPEZC. EXCTA. JONQUERENC1981VET M3803:45:0009:476.13
7911618CARME RODRIGUEZ CAÑAMEROBRAVO RUNNING1974VET F303:45:0009:476.13
8069670FREDY DIAZ RODRIGUEZA.A. XAFATOLLS1980VET M3903:45:0009:476.13
8170758FRANCESC BUIRA COMELLAGRUP EXCTA. ALBESA1961VET M4003:45:0009:476.13
8212689SANDRA RIBA EXPOSITOTREMP RUNNERS1980VET F403:46:0009:506.11
8371673VICTOR RUBIA GARCIA1981VET M4103:46:0009:506.11
8472732GUILLEM ROMERO LOPEZ1981VET M4203:47:0009:526.08
8513663MONTSE TUGAS GARCIAROADRUNNERS1975VET F503:48:0009:556.05
8614707DOLORS RIUS VELASCOTROTALLUNATICS1971VET F603:49:0009:576.03
8773719XAVI GARCIA ARRANZCASA PESSA SAURÍ1973VET M4303:51:0010:035.97
8874766JOSE MARIA CALDERO FONTANAESPOT ESQUÍ CLUB VALLS D'ÀNEU1958VET M4403:55:0010:135.87
8975606MIQUEL SIMO ANDREU1975VET M4503:55:0010:135.87
9076665JOSEP VALENCIA MACHADOTRAILROADRUNNERS1963VET M4603:55:0010:135.87
9177603SANTI CARMONA JORDANA1975VET M4703:55:0010:135.87
9215703MARICEL ORO PIQUERASCLUB ESCALADA I MUNTANYA PARDINYES1977VET F703:59:0010:235.77
9316632CONSOL BOSCH PIJUANARUAL TRAIL TEAM1961VET F803:59:0010:235.77
9417637VICTORIA CATALA BONANZATRAIL CER LA SÉNIA1983SEN F903:59:0010:235.77
9518794NATALIA LEGEY LAFARGACLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA1974VET F903:59:0010:235.77
9678798FRANCESC XAVIER RODRIGUEZ PIÑOLCLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA1972VET M4803:59:0010:235.77
9779658CARLES HERNANDEZ ALABAUC.E CAMINAIRES VILAMAJOR1973VET M4904:00:0010:265.75
9880617FERNANDO RUEDA PEREZBRAVO RUNNING1972VET M5004:00:0010:265.75
9919660CRISTINA MASIP GRACIAARUAL TRAIL1965VET F1004:01:0010:295.73
10020735ANNA QUINTERO CLERGASEL SENDERÓ RIUDECOLS1981VET F1104:03:0010:345.68
10181671CARLOS GARRIDO GUTIERREZALL TRAIL TEAM REUS1976VET M5104:03:0010:345.68
10282622JORDI SOLSONA MASANA1978VET M5204:04:0010:375.66
10321645MARIA OLIVE SALA1979VET F1204:04:0010:375.66
10422691M. JOSE CLARIANA BATLLEARUAL TRAIL TEAM1969VET F1304:04:0010:375.66
10523753EVA PUIGREDON BADIASAFA LLEIDA1977VET F1404:05:0010:395.63
10624764TXELL SALVADOR PEREZC. EXCTA. JONQUERENC1981VET F1504:05:0010:395.63
10783763ABRAHAM CASTILLA MANONELLESESPOT ESQUÍ CLUB VALLS D'ÀNEU1973VET M5304:06:0010:425.61
10884728MIQUEL SANTACANA MASCENTRE EXCTA. GUISSONENC1969VET M5404:07:0010:445.59
10925655ESTHER GUILLAUMET LARAARUAL TRAIL TEAM1972VET F1604:09:0010:505.54
11085786ROBERT PASCUAL CABEZAAEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA1975VET M5504:10:0010:525.52
11186644ALEX CANO NICOLAUCANOTEAM1977VET M5604:10:0010:525.52
11287784JORDI ANDRES RAMONAEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA1967VET M5704:10:0010:525.52
11326736MARIACARME AIXALA OLIVARVALL DE BOI1972VET F1704:10:0010:525.52
11427695MAITE MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZAFILBAGES1976VET F1804:13:0011:005.45
11528626MAITE HERRERA VILAFRANCA1988SEN F1004:13:0011:005.45
11688762ALFREDO PIÑOL CAMIRUNNERS BORDETA.NET1975VET M5804:14:0011:035.43
11789761RAMON ARDANUY SOLANILLA1980VET M5904:14:0011:035.43
11890687RAMON CAMARGO GARCIACENTRE EXCTA. MOLINS DE REI1987SEN M3104:15:0011:055.41
11991648DAVID GIRON SIERRASANTA EULÀLIA TEAM1974VET M6004:17:0011:105.37
12092754JORDI TREPAT BURGUESTROTALLUNATICS1970VET M6104:18:0011:135.35
12129627NURIA GARCIA GARCIAC.E.E.R. ROSSELLÓ1982SEN F1104:18:0011:135.35
12230737VANESSA ESQUIVA REJAT1976VET F1904:18:0011:135.35
12331634ALBA MARI LOPEZ1981VET F2004:18:0011:135.35
12432609LAIA FONT MORENOFITRAIL PAS A PAS1978VET F2104:18:0011:135.35
12533715AINARA MAZA CISNEROSAE BARONIA D'ESCORNALBOU1985SEN F1204:22:0011:235.27
12693631JOSE FERRE ESTORACHTRAIL SER LA SENIA1963VET M6204:24:0011:295.23
12734628MARTA MARTINEZ GELLIDATRAIL SER LA SENIA1967VET F2204:24:0011:295.23
12894726DAVID JIMENEZ MARTIN1986SEN M3204:24:0011:295.23
12935729TERESA JIMENEZ MARTIN1988SEN F1304:24:0011:295.23
13095605ROBERT CARMONA JORDANARUNNING LLEIDA1972VET M6304:25:0011:315.21
13196643RAFAEL PEREZ SANCHEZ1984SEN M3304:27:0011:375.17
13297711DAVID LLAMAS TORROGLOSA1984SEN M3404:27:0011:375.17
13398699ENRIC DOMENECH PONS1988SEN M3504:29:0011:425.13
13499724JONATHAN TINEO CHICA1978VET M6404:32:0011:505.07
13536727INMA ABILLEIRA GOMEZRUNNING VIGIA1977VET F2304:32:0011:505.07
13637723NURIA PARLON GILRUNNING VIGIA1974VET F2404:32:0011:505.07
137100792SALVADOR REIG ADERNCLUB EXCTA. SANT QUIRZE DEL VALLÈS1954VET M6504:37:0012:034.98
13838679ANNA JANER DOMMEL1995SEN F1404:38:0012:054.96
139101705LLUCIA BANYERES BADIAASS.ESP. EKKE LLEIDA1978VET M6604:39:0012:084.95
14039629BLANCA TEJEDOR HERRANC.E.TRAIL VNG1988SEN F1504:41:0012:134.91
14140669TRISH MELLOR TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ1959VET F2504:41:0012:134.91
142102781ALBERT VILARDELL PEREZCLUB EXCTA. TRAIL TARRACO1978VET M6704:44:0012:214.86
14341640MERCEDES GONZALVEZ RODRIGUEZSANTA EULÀLIA TEAM1973VET F2604:44:0012:214.86
14442647ISABEL UBACH FABREGACLUB EXCTA. TRAIL TARRACO1978VET F2704:44:0012:214.86
145103662DANI MARTIN RODRIGUEZDMC1982SEN M3604:45:0012:234.84
146104610ALEIX LLADO MARTINEZ1994SEN M3704:46:0012:264.83
14743722MARTA ARIAS SOLECLUB CERDANYA PIRINEUS1997SEN F1604:46:0012:264.83
14844696CARLOTA BARTRA FLORISTA1978VET F2804:47:0012:294.81
14945676YAMILE PEÑUELA PRIETOA.A. XAFATOLLS1981VET F2904:47:0012:294.81
150105613LLUIS MARTI RIPOLL1975VET M6804:47:0012:294.81
151106646ALBERT VERT BERTRAN1978VET M6904:53:0012:444.71
15246674CRISTINA PRIO FABREGATASS.ESP. PALLARS (SE)1979VET F3004:56:0012:524.66
153107692ALBERT VALERO DUCH9BR1966VET M7005:05:0013:164.52
15447666SILVIA GRIFOLS MUÑOZBCN TRAIL RUNNERS1982SEN F1705:09:0013:264.47
155108686RAFAEL CANO MARTINSAFA LLEIDA1977VET M7105:16:0013:444.37
15648653MARI PAZ RODRIGUEZ MACIASTRAIL ROADRUNNERS1979VET F3105:16:0013:444.37
157109678JORDI CASAMAJO DALMAUCLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM1964VET M7205:35:0014:344.12
158110624PEDRO ESCORIZA LUSILLAGARRAF RUNNERS1992SEN M3805:46:0015:033.99
159111642DAVID ILLAMOLA SAÑEVIC ETB1993SEN M3905:46:0015:033.99
160112743MANUEL CEBALLOS VIDALTRAIL ROADRUNNERS1966VET M7305:50:0015:133.94
16149741BERTA ROSICH SANTEROTRAIL ROADRUNNERS1966VET F3205:50:0015:133.94
162113672ALBERT TRASERRA MOGASCASA PESSA SAURÍ1971VET M7405:56:0015:293.88