Rialp Matxicots 2018 - Mitja 23 km

LLISTAT D'INSCRITS

Data Cursa:  2018-09-16      

      Total Inscrits:  335

 
Dorsal Nom Categoria Població Club
929AGUILERA CABALLERO, FRANCISCO JAVIERHomesPaterna
869AIXALA OLIVARES, CARMENDonesBarrueraCLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANA
834AIXALA SOROLLA, SILVIADonesLleida
799ALBARRACIN COCHERI, RAFAELHomesLleidaTROTALLUNÀTICS
860ALCINA ALBORS, ALOMADonesBarcelona
882ALFARO NOGUERA, MARIBELDonesPuigpelat
790ALONSO PASCUAL, GEMMADonesGavàGARRAF RUNNERS
843ANDORRA SOLSONA, JORDIHomesEl Palau d'AnglesolaSINGLETRACK
829ANDREU BOU, LUIS MIGUELHomesCastellón de la PlanaMARATÓ I MITJA
825ANDREU RUIZ, OSCARHomesVilanova i la GeltrúA.E. XTERRARUN
891ARAN GASCON, XAVIHomesAlpicatPLUSFRESC TEAM
707ARCE PARELLADA, JOAN CARLESHomesGelida
931ARMENGOL SEGU, JOSEPHomesTremp
778ARNALDOS LOPEZ, ANA MARIADonesGavà
61AULINAS JUNCA, ROGERHomesCamprodon
858AYTES FARRE, JOSEP RAMONHomesSortASS.ESP. PALLARS (SE)
949AYTES GALLARDET, ALEIXHomesSortASS.ESP. PALLARS (SE)
857AYTES TARTERA, JANADonesSortASS.ESP. PALLARS (SE)
875AZNAR ARASA, LLUISHomesLleidaCROMA SMILE RUNNERS
824BADIA DIAZ, JOANHomesCardonaEMBOSCATS
877BADIA FOLGUERA, ROBERTHomesBalaguer
7BALAGUE LINARES, JORDIHomesMollerussaGRUP EXCTA. SERRALADA
741BALAGUERO BOTIGUE, JOSEP M.HomesBalaguerCLUB ESP. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER
726BALASCH VILARO, JOSEP MARIAHomesAgramuntA.A. XAFATOLLS
837BAÑULS ORTOLA, MARCHomesDeniaDIANIUM
75BARDOLET FONT, XAVIERHomesTorellóCLUB ATLÈTIC TORELLÓ
62BARNES CANTALOSELLA, ALBERTHomesCassà de la SelvaCLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
893BARRUFET GOÑI, MIREIADonesLleidaLA TERRASSETA DELS VINS
840BAS FLUM, JOELHomesSant Quirze del VallèsCLUB MUNTANYENC SANT CUGAT
842BASELGA DIAZ, MIQUEL ANGELHomesFlixSALYFRUTAS SYF
10BATALLA TRILLA, MARTADonesVallsBORGES TRAIL- AAEET
832BAYLINA ALONSO, AGNESDonesRoquetes (Sant Pere de Ribes)XTERRA RUN VILANOVA
52BAYO RIVERA, JESUSHomesViladecansGARRAF RUNNERS
772BENET LORENTE, GERARDHomesRosselló de SegriàULTRA LLEIDA
881BERGE SANCHEZ, PEREHomesBellcaire d'Urgell
846BLAHA PLARROMANI, MARIONADonesMataróUNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA MATARÓ
880BOADA SUBIRANA, MARCHomesSantpedor
44BOLLO SANVISEN, ALEIXHomesMenàrguensCLUB ESP. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER
839BONASTRE MARGARIT, PAUHomesOlesa de MontserratTRACK BIKE OLESA
914BORRELL PUJOL, JORDIHomesAndorra la Vella
847BOSCH BOSCH, RAMONADonesLleidaSICORIS
789BOSCH MORERA, MARCHomesLleidaULTRA LLEIDA
739BOTA CASALS, JOELHomesLleida
845BOZZO CLOSAS, CLARADonesManresaCENTRE EXCTA. COMARCA DE BAGES
910BRENES SOLSONA, GILBERTHomesAlfésGTC
23BROTO HERNANDEZ, ENRICHomesCerdanyola del VallèsTRIALERS DE RUBÍ
9BRUSAU ALOS, LOLADonesCoponsCLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA
804BUENO MARTIN, TERESADonesViladecansGARRAF RUNNERS
867BUIRA COMELLA, FRANCESCHomesAlguaireTEAM APARTAMENS ALTA MONTANYA
828BUIXADERA MERCE, BENETHomesLleidaSAFA LLEIDA
721BUSQUETS VALLS, MARIONADonesVilanova i la Geltrú
80CABA SALVO, JORDIHomesSant Quirze del VallèsCLUB CENTRE EXCTA. LLORENÇÀ
78CABRA SAMANIEGO, ALBERTHomesSallentASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ
60CALAZA PEREDA, JOSEHomesCornellà de LlobregatCDE VILLAVERDE TRAIL
800CALVILLO GALAN, CESARHomesLleidaTROTALLUNÀTICS
13CAMARGO GARCIA, RAMONHomesMolins de ReiCENTRE EXCTA. MOLINS DE REI
836CAMATS SOLE, BENJAMIHomesArtesa de SegreC.U.D.O.S. ARTESA DE SEGRE
704CAMBRODI MASIP, XAVIERHomesLleida
810CAMPAÑA MUÑOZ, CRISTOBALHomesBeguesGARRAF RUNNERS
851CANO COLOMINA, JOSEP M.HomesIvars d'UrgellSALYFRUTAS
702CANO NICOLAU, ALEXHomesSant Jaume dels DomenysBUTIRUNNERS
918CAPDEVILA OLIVERA, SUSANADonesAlcoletgePLUSFRESC TEAM
68CAPITA CANFRAN, GERARDHomesLleidaSALYFRUTAS
56CARLUS MARTIN, JOAQUIMHomesGranollersBANCO SANTANDER
28CARRASCO MARTIN, ISRAELHomesDasCLUB CERDANYA PIRINEUS
65CARRASCO SALA, JORDIHomesLleida
29CARRERAS ABEL, FRANCESCHomesMontblancCONCA SENGLARS
863CASAS ALEMANY, BENJIHomesÒdenaTHE ORANGUTANS
711CASELLAS CUNILL, MIREIADonesVicESPORTS ESTEL
81CASTILLA MANONELLES, ABRAHAM (JOSE ANTONIO)HomesEstaísESPOT ESQUÍ CLUB VALLS D'ÀNEU
47CASTILLO CASAMAYOR, ISMAELHomesSant Sadurní d'Anoia
59CASTRO MACIA, JAIMEHomesCorbera de Llobregat
934CAU SAURINA, DAVIDHomesEs Bòrdes
889CENTELLES PARDO, ALEXHomesSant Cugat del Vallès
791CEREZO GARCIA, BLANCADonesAlpicatULTRA LLEIDA
886CHARLES MILLAN, JOAN CARLESHomesLleidaTROTALLUNÀTICS
795CLARIANA BATLLE, M. JOSEDonesLleidaCLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS
22COBO PIMENTEL, ISMAELHomesVilanova i la Geltrú
45CODINA ALES, NURIADonesMenàrguensPEDALA.CAT - TROTALLUNÀTICS
835CODINA MIGUEL, ERICHomesSant Pau de SegúriesPOKOSPORT
83CODINA SOLANELLAS, ABELHomesFonolletASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ
11COLOMINA CALVO, ALEXHomesCapileiraTEAM RAIDLIGHT
944CONESA MOLINA, PEPHomesSeurí
529CORDON BARRIS, LLUISHomesCruïllesCIMS CERDANYOLA
945CORIA RIBO, MIQUELHomesBarcelona
802CORNEJO CALVO, CESARHomesBarcelona
21COROMINAS BOSCH, ENRICHomesVilanova i la GeltrúTALLAFERROS GARRAF - A.E. TALAIA
919CORPA SARLE, ABELHomesTorrefarreraPLUSFRESC TEAM
744CORREA ORRI, JORDIHomesBarcelonaASS.ESP. INTEMPÈRIE
947CORTS COYO, MARCHomesEl Pont de Suert
826CORZO RIFA, CARLESHomesEls MonjosCENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈS
870COTONAT HERNANDEZ, RAMONHomesArtesa de SegreC.U.D.O.S. ARTESA DE SEGRE
71COTS SOTOCA, SERGIHomesManresaBRAVOTRAIL
31CRESPO MONTIANO, RAULHomesAlaquàsOBJETIVO FINISH
714CUATRECASAS ARAGAY, TOMASHomesBarcelonaUNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA DE GRÀCIA
942CUESTA MARTI, ALBERTHomesTarragona
742DE LA CASA MARTINEZ, JORDIHomesLleida
712DE SOUZA , MATEUSHomesSant Pere de RibesRATOS DE TRILHA
749DE URRUTIA RIVERA, BELENDonesBarcelonaLES ESGLESIES RUNNING CLUB
39DEDES , YORGOSHomesGironaTGCBINN
12DELGADO PAREJO, DAVIDHomesVallsATMÓSFERA TRAIL
895DEULOFEU SCHILT, ALBERTHomesBarcelona
831DIAZ DIAZ, ANDREADonesLleidaTROTALLUNÀTICS
737DIAZ RODRIGUEZ, JAVIERHomesViladecans
719DOMENECH AGUERA, ALBERTHomesBarcelonaCENTRE EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA
852DOMENECH PONS, ENRICHomesLleidaDONA ALPINA
849DRUGUET CARRERAS, MARCELHomesBellaterraCLUB MUNTANYENC SANT CUGAT
745ESCOLA VILADRICH, IUHomesÀreuINVERSE TEAM TRAILRUNNING
808ESPINALT ROMERO, ALBERTHomesSantpedor
883ESQUERDA RIBERA, GERARDHomesLleidaESPOT ESQUÍ CLUB VALLS D'ÀNEU
924ESQUIUS MARFA, CARLESHomesLleidaTROTALLUNATICS / POBELLÀ RUNNERS
729ESTRUCH SAMPER, JORDIHomesLleidaCLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS
856FARNELL HERRERA, JOSEPHomesEl Palau d'AnglesolaSINGLETRACK TEAM
805FARRA PALLEROLS, ROBERTHomesLleidaEKKE TRAIL RUNNING
907FARRAS CASES, MARCHomesTérmensALIMENTACIÓ FARRÀS
814FARRE GARCIA, JOSEHomesLleida
50FARRERA SINFREU, JOSEPHomesTírviaKOALA'S TEAM
766FARRES IGLESIAS, MARIUSHomesIgualada
765FARRES IGLESIAS, MIRTADonesIgualada
763FARRES TRULLOLS, ROGERHomesIgualadaMAITANT
57FARRO SOLER, SERGIHomesPalau Solità i Plegamans
866FELIU L, NURIADonesRansolFAM
755FERNANDEZ BONEL, ANNADonesSegur de Calafell
815FERNANDEZ HUELVA, JUAN FCO.HomesPolinyàGRUP TTS
783FERNANDEZ VAZQUEZ, RICARDHomesBarcelonaIM TRI
3FIGUERAS MORCILLO, XAVIERHomesTerrassaFINISHER TRAIL TEAM
747FILLOL , FABRICEHomesSant Andreu de la Barca
723FLORES PATON, VANESSADonesAlcoletgeTEAM KAFREES
16FOLGUERA ROBERT, JAUMEHomesL'Ametlla del VallèsFIREHAWK TEAM
2FONT PIÑOL, JORDIHomesSabadellFinisher Trail Team
902FONTANET EROLES, JORDIHomesMontclar d'Urgell
703FONTANET PEREZ, JORDIHomesOlesa de BonesvallsBONESVALLS TRAIL
732FORCADA SANTILARI, MARTADonesBarcelona
730FORCADA SANTILARI, ORIOLHomesBarcelona
77FORN MUNNE, TERESADonesManresaSPORTHG-AMLSPORT-TEAM
32FORNIELES BARRERA, AIDADonesEscaldes-EngordanyLAPOMATRAIL
922FRANCO LANUZA, CARLOSHomesLleidaPLUSFRESC TEAM
724GABARRO MORENTE, XAVIHomesÒdenaGAVIPUNT
909GARCIA ARRANZ, XAVIHomesBarcelonaCASA PESSA SAURÍ
18GARCIA CANDELA, FRANCISCO JOSEHomesOlesa de BonesvallsPACORRER123
798GARCIA CASAMIAN, SANDRADonesAlcoletgeTROTALLUNÀTICS
811GARCIA GARCIA, NURIADonesRossellóULTRA LLEIDA
911GARDEÑES POTRONY, CRISTINADonesTérmensCLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS
878GARI POTENTE, XAVIERHomesBellcaire d'UrgellCLUB EXCTA. BELLCAIRE D'URGELL
784GARRIDO SANTIAGO, DAVIDHomesLleidaTROTALLUNÀTICS
36GARRIDO VALERI, DAVIDHomesGironaGRUP EXCTA. I ESPORTIU GIRONÍ (GEIEG)
898GARRIGA MUÑOZ, JOANHomesBalaguerMARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
906GARSABALL VILELLA, ANGELINADonesTérmensCLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS
771GILABERT HERNANDEZ, IGNASIHomesArtesa de SegreSTARGARDT GO!
905GIRON PALACIN, JORDIHomesEl Pont de Suert
718GIRON SIERRA, DAVIDHomesSant Adrià de BesòsGRUP ATLÈTIC TMB
74GISPERT GIRON, MARCHomesBarcelonaC.E. PICORNELL
701GODINO RODRIGUEZ, DOLORSDonesDosriusCENTRE EXCTA. DOSRIUS
42GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ, ELOYHomesLa Pobla de SegurSENTEBE GYM
717GONZALVEZ RODRIGUEZ, MERCEDESDonesSant Adrià de BesòsGRUP ATLÈTIC TMB
923GRANADOS ROMERO, MIGUEL ANGELHomesVilacMANDRIL TEAM
715GRANDE SANCHEZ, GONZALOHomesMungia
822GUARDIOLA BRULL, NURIADonesCubellesA.E. XTERRARUN
63GUASCH ESTELLER, JORDIHomesBarcelona
738GUERRIS PETANAS, MARIADonesArtesa de SegreC.U.D.O.S. ARTESA DE SEGRE
84GUILLEM MAS, RUTHDonesBarcelona
933GUTIERREZ RODRIGO, SERGIOHomesZaragozaCAPITÁN ARAÑA
809HENS TRAPERO, MARIA JOSEDonesBeguesGARRAF RUNNERS
908HERNANDEZ CLOTA, XEVIHomesCampdevànolASS. ESP. SANT GRAU
38HERNANDEZ PARDO, JOSEP RAMONHomesReusCLUB CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA SERRES DEL MESTRAL
736HERRERA DORADO, MONTSEDonesLleidaTROTALLUNÀTICS
812HERVERA ABAD, ARNAUHomesBarcelona
725HIJANO DIAZ, JOSE M.HomesLleidaTROTALLUNÀTICS
49HINOJOSA ARENAS, M. TERESADonesIgualadaASHI TEAM
764IGLESIAS VALLS, MARINADonesIgualada
781IMBERNON PONS, PACOHomesViladecansVICENTE ALGIN
816JARQUE MARTIN, RAULHomesBarcelona
896JIMENEZ HORCAJADAS, OSCARHomesLleidaTROTALLUNÀTICS
786JORDI GARCIA, JOANHomesLes Valls de ValiraUNIÓ EXCTA. URGELLENCA
912KOCH , NINADonesRottach-EgernDYNAFIT
722LAI , QIANQIUDonesBarcelona
43LEGEY LAFARGA, NATALIADonesVilassar de MarCLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
705LLABERIA FAURA, MARTADonesRosselló
6LLAGUNA EGEA, FELIPEHomesLes Borges BlanquesCLUB ATLÈTIC BORGES
54LLAUGI RODENAS, RAMONHomesOliàCLUB ESPORTIU CERDANYA PIRINEUS
844LLESUY ESQUERRA, OLIVERHomesTrempARANSIS
901LLOP PENELLA, BERNATHomesAgramunt
926LOPEZ ALFONSO, CRISDonesVilanova i la GeltrúA.E.XTERRARUN
792LOZANO PAEZ, YOLANDADonesRossellóULTRA LLEIDA
756LUCO MANUBENS, DANIELHomesIgualadaCLUB PING PONG IGUALADA
757LUCO PEREZ, BERNATHomesIgualadaCLUB PING PONG IGUALADA
76MANTERO MARTINEZ, CARLOSHomesCalafellFLEXOR RUNNERS 42.2 TEAM
903MARIN CAMINO, MARCHomesEl Pont de SuertCENTRE EXCTA.ALTA RIBAGORÇA
758MARIN RIBES, CARLOTADonesPrats i SansorCLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
917MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, JAIMEHomesLleidaGRUPO KOPP TEAM
716MARTINEZ MORENO, ELISABETDonesSant Boi de LlobregatGARRAF RUNNERS
925MARTINEZ PEREZ, JAVIHomesAlaquàsREHAB SPORT TEAM
794MARTINEZ SANCHEZ, BLASHomesLleidaTROTALLUNÀTICS
731MASDEU BLASCO, DAVIDHomesRubíCLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
785MASIP GRACIA, CRISTINADonesLleidaTROTALLUNÀTICS
66MASO VIDAL, ROBERTHomesBescanóTRC ARESTA
928MATEU BURGUES, DAVIDHomesSudanellSUDANELL FORT
848MATEU ESPAÑOL, RAMON-PEREHomesLleidaSICORIS LLEIDA
35MATEU FONTOVA, DANIELHomesTàrregaCLUB ESP. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER
819MEGIAS NEVADO, MANELHomesVilanova i la GeltrúA.E. XTERRARUN
853MENA RODRIGUEZ, GREGORIOHomesLleida
817MERCADE SOLER, MONTSEDonesCubellesA.E. XTERRARUN
850MIGUEL DE ALMENARA, AMADEUHomesSitges
40MOLEVELT , WOUTERHomesBarcelonaTECNIRUNNER
884MOLGO MOYA, JOELHomesArbecaCLUB CICLISTA ARBECA
793MOLINS COYO, OSCARHomesRossellóULTRA LLEIDA
932MONFORTE SAGARRA, JOSEPHomesVilallerCLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANA
67MONMANY BADIA, NURIADonesArròs de CardósASS.ESP. PALLARS (SE)
862MONTANE VIDAL, PAUHomesTírvia
941MONTOLIU CASES, AINADonesVilamitjana
14MORALES RUIZ, JESUSHomesAbreraTIGRES TROPICALES
752MORAN CAPDEVILA, ALBERTHomesRibera de Cardós
79MORANO LOPEZ, MIGUELHomesEsterri d'ÀneuASS. CULTURAL JUNCARENCA
897MOROBA ESTOR, SONIADonesLleidaLA TERRASSETA DELS VINS
770MUNTANYOLA VARGAS, LOUDonesLleidaEKKE TRAIL RUNNING
69MUÑOZ RICO, MATILDEDonesTerrassaI RUN WITH LEIVA
823MUÑOZ SANTOS, JOSEHomesVilanova i la GeltrúA.E. XTERRARUN
748NAVARRO MARTINEZ, JUANHomesBorriolCLUB ESPORTIU ALCORA
751NAVAS MALLO, ALBERTHomesBarcelona
788NEGRO CAÑIZARES, DAVIDHomesCanet de Mar
871NIETO CERRILLO, ANGELHomesArtesa de SegreC.U.D.O.S. ARTESA DE SEGRE
879NOET NAVARRO, ANNADonesSantpedor
82NUÑEZ DE PRADO PUJOL, ALBERTHomesEspot
48OLIVE LOPEZ, JOANHomesCentellesCLUB CENTRE EXCTA. CENTELLES
759OLIVERAS FALGUERAS, RAMON MEDIRHomesVilobí d'OnyarCLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
807OLLOQUI LAYOLA, RICARDHomesBarcelonaCORREBÒLICA
20ONANDIA GARRO, JONHomesDebaESPAI TRAIL
780ORO PIQUERAS, MARICELDonesLleidaCLUB ESCALADA I MUNTANYA PARDINYES
70ORTEGA CARBALLO, MIGUELHomesGranollersMORTIROLOS TRAIL
708ORTES RIGOLA, ROSERDonesRipollCLUB EXCTA. RIPOLL
806ORTEU CORTES, MAGDADonesJunedaASS.ESP. EKKE LLEIDA
868ORTIN MONTAÑES, JORDIHomesLleidaEKKE TRAIL RUNNING
936PALAU ABELLO, MARCELHomesBarcelona
854PALLARES SOLE, DAVIDHomesArnes
24PAREJA GOMEZ, JUAN FRANCISCOHomesSabadellCLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
735PARRAMON NUÑEZ, MARCHomesBarcelona
710PASCAL ROVIRA, EDUARDHomesMoiàGRUP EXCTA. MOIANÈS IND.
782PASCUAL FORTEA, ESTHERDonesBadalonaUGE BADALONA
818PASCUAL MEDINA, OSCARHomesLleida
920PASTOR SISO, MANELHomesAlmacellesPLUSFRESC TEAM
833PATXOT PEITX, XAVIHomesBarcelonaCEC
894PEREZ FORTUNY, MANELHomesLleidaLEE'S RUNNERS TEAM - GYM DO SAN LEE
915PEREZ GARCES, HECTORHomesGimenellsCLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS
820PEREZ GARCIA, ANNADonesVilanova i la GeltrúA.E. XTERRARUN
821PIJOAN CASANOVAS, VANESSADonesVilanova i la GeltrúA.E. XTERRARUN
930PIÑOL ROIGE, JOSEP MARIAHomesLa BordetaSICORIS
887PLANA SANCHEZ, CARLESHomesLleidaASS.ESP. EKKE LLEIDA
939PONS JULIA, ALBERTHomesSant Cugat del Vallès
861PONS VILALTA, JOANHomesLleidaPADRINOT
937PORTABELLA DE RAMON, MARDonesBarcelonaBORDES DE QUANCA
827PORTAS SOLE, MONICADonesLes Preses
34PUCHADES OLMOS, JOSE RAMONHomesAlmàsseraOBJETIVO FINISH
874PUERTAS ALLEPUZ, GEMMADonesLleidaCROMA SMILE RUNNERS
943PUIG BIOSCA, POLHomesSant Cugat del VallèsCLUB MUNTANYENC SANT CUGAT
19PUIG RIBAS, ARCADIHomesCastellbisbalCLUB ESP. MINDUNDIS TEAM
728PUÑET PUJOL, RUBENHomesAlguaireMAKOT
904RAMON FALCO, IVANHomesAlfésGTC
803RAYA BELTRAN, FRANCISCOHomesEsparregueraC.A. ESPARREGUERA
830RECATALA CHICHES, MARIBELDonesVilanova i la GeltrúA.E. XTERRARUN
15REGALADO SEGARRA, IVANHomesAbreraTIGRES TROPICALES
900REPES SANCHEZ, PEPADonesVilallerCLUB EXCTA. VILALLER - MANDRIL TEAM
72RIBA CAPDEVILA, ALBERTHomesLleidaSICORIS
37RIEGO PEREZ, ALBERTHomesBarcelona
64RIERA LLAUGER, NACHOHomesVicASS.ESP. DIEDRE
950RIVIERE , TERENCEHomesAngaisAIGLES DE PAU
709ROMANI RODES, MARCELHomesBarcelonaUNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA DE GRÀCIA
30ROMERO SANUY, LLUISHomesLleidaULTRA LLEIDA
864ROPERO GERMAN, JOSEP ANTONIHomesIgualadaCLUB MUNTANYENC SANT CUGAT
773ROSANES BOSCH, JORDIHomesLleidaEKKE TRAIL RUNNING
885ROVIRA ABELLA, ALBERTHomesLleidaSALYFRUTAS
873ROVIRA DACHS, JOSEPHomesBergaCENTRE ALPÍ GIRONELLA
948RUBIO BOBET, IVANHomesTerrassa
753RUBIO CURCO, SALVADORHomesLleidaTROTALLUNÀTICS
754SABATE ZABAY, JOSE CARLOSHomesSortASS.ESP. PALLARS (SE)
927SAEZ ROJO, ALOADonesLa BordetaSICORIS
733SALA GARRIGA, MONTSEDonesLleidaESCATXICS
740SALVADO RODRIGUEZ, SISCOHomesBalaguerLOGIESPORT
26SAMA MUÑOZ, BLASHomesMollet del VallèsCEI- OJU KE PASSU
53SANCHEZ CADENA, VICTORHomesArenys de MarASS.EXCTA. SANT VICENÇ DE MONTALT
797SANCHEZ PEREZ, XAVIERHomesLa Sentiu de Sió
872SANCHEZ ROSSELL, LAURADonesPrats
762SANCHEZ SENYE, CARLADonesTorrefarreraULTRA CAMINA
779SANCHO CEPERO, DAVIDHomesLleidaCLUB ESCALADA I MUNTANYA PARDINYES
5SANCHO GARCIA, JOSEPHomesCaldes de MalavellaCLUB EXCTA. DE CALDES DE MALAVELLA
855SANTILARI AYTES, OTHomesSortASS.ESP. PALLARS (SE)
734SANTOS RODRIGO, BASILIO JOSEHomesRosselló
940SANZ BUDE, MARCOSHomesVilafranca del Penedès
921SARDOY RIVED, MARIA JOSEDonesLleidaPLUSFRESC TEAM
760SENYE ENSEÑAT, SILVIADonesTorrefarreraULTRA LLEIDA
55SERLAVOS PUIG, CLARADonesTírviaESPOT ESQUÍ CLUB VALLS D'ÀNEU
46SOLA CORDOBA, MOIHomesCamprodonSKI CLUB CAMPRODON (SE)
1SOLA MARTINEZ, JOSEHomesSabadellGRUP TRAIL MOLLET CMM
33SOLANA PIGNOREL, SABRINADonesOrdino
776SOLANAS ABADIA, JOANHomesBarcelona
838SOLANES PARRA, DANIHomesBarcelonaRIAS BAIXAS MOUNTAIN CLUB
796SOPLON ALBALA, LAURADonesLa Sentiu de Sió
892SORANDO VIDAL, JOSEP LLUISHomesTrempTREMP RUNNERS
720SOTO MASCARILLA, JORDIHomesSortAVENTURA_VERDA
813SUAREZ PICAPIEDRA, IVANHomesAgramuntSTARGARDT GO!
713SUBIRA ARENY, MARCHomesLa Pobla de SegurCLUB ESQUÍ LA POBLA DE SEGUR
888SUBIRA PUYOL, GERARDHomesTaüllCENTRE EXCTA. ALTA RIBAGORÇA
899SUBIRANA DALMAU, FABIHomesSant Pere Sallavinera
767SUSANNA LOPEZ, ALINADonesSant Martí de TousLES GANSES
743TEJEDOR FONTANET, EDUARDHomesMollerussaGRUP EXCTA. SERRALADA
859TEJEDOR HERRAN, BLANCADonesVilanova i la GeltrúRUN4US
727TERRADO CASANOVAS, JORDIHomesAlguaireCLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS
774TORRELLES MONTANUY, JOSEP MARIAHomesAlfarràs
85TORRENS VIVES, ALBERTHomesEl Palau d'AnglesolaGRUP EXCTA. SERRALADA
27TORRIJOS GARCIA, XAVIERHomesSanta Perpètua de MogodaCLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
890TRABALON SANTACREU, CARLESHomesBarcelona
58TRIEBEL NUÑEZ, PAUHomesPolinyàWE LOVE MOUNTAIN POLINYA
913TRILLO PEROY, RUBENHomesLa Guingueta d'ÀneuESPOT ESQUÍ CLUB VALLS D'ÀNEU
787URBANO GONZALEZ, GERMANHomesEl Prat de Llobregat
946USATORRE CRESPO, SERGIHomesSant Adrià de Besòs
761VALERA BATALLA, NATALIADonesLleidaSAFA LLEIDA
775VALERO DUCH, ALBERTHomesBarcelona9BR
25VALLADARES URRUTIA, MONICA GABRIELADonesGuatemalaSPARTANS
841VALLS HERAS, GENADIHomesOlesa de MontserratCLUB MUNTANYENC SANT CUGAT
916VALLS MARROQUI, ALBERTHomesSabadellTRAIL UES SABADELL
801VALMAYOR SAFONT, IDOIADonesLleidaTROTALLUNÀTICS
746VELASCO ALCANYIS, LADISHomesSortASS.ESP. PALLARS (SE)
4VELASCO ANDUJAR, SERGIOHomesTivissaA.E. CARA NORD
938VERGES BALASCH, GENISHomesAlbesaGRUP EXCTA. ALBESA
935VERGES BALASCH, PEREHomesAlbesaGRUP EXCTA. ALBESA
706VERNETTA FELIUBADALO, AINADonesBarcelona
769VICH SUSANNA, GENERHomesSant Martí de TousCERRR IGUALADA
768VICH SUSANNA, VERADonesSant Martí de TousCERRR IGUALADA
51VILA CASALS, FERRANHomesAviàASS.MUNTANYENCS BERGUEDANS
17VILALTA BERENGUERAS, SALVADORHomesCastellterçolASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ
876VILELLA LOPEZ, GERARDHomesManresaSPORT2LIVE
750VILELLA XAMPENY, PEREHomesBarcelonaLES ESGLESIES RUNNING CLUB
73VILLEGAS FORN, NURIADonesEl MasnouCLUB EXCTA. TEIÀ
8VINAGRE CRUZ, ALBERTOHomesQuartBTR PRO TEAM
777ZAFRA VALVERDE, SEBASHomesLleidaSAFA LLEIDA
865ZAMORA TRUJILLO, FRANCESCHomesEscaldes-EngordanyLA POMA TRAIL