XIX Marxa Senglars

PODIUMS LIST

General Male

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1207JORGE SANCHEZ LARALa Pobla de ClaramuntFESBICI 3.0 - IXCOR01:18:53
2613LLIBERT MILL GARCIACastellví de la MarcaCICLES CATALUNYA01:20:11
3145ROGER FERRER VIDALIgualada73/TEM/XXº01:21:41

General Female

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1561MIREIA GARRO PIÑOLVilafranca del PenedèsVBSPORTS01:55:28
2279MERITXELL SABATE SUBIRANACastellbell i el VilarTERRABIKE01:57:09
3386MARTA CASALS GALANIgualadaFESBICI 3.0 - IXCOR02:00:09

Category E-Bike M

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1584RAFAEL MENGIBAR LIGEROEsplugues de LlobregatBIKE ESPLUGUES01:28:17
2558JOSEP MARIA ROMERO GARCIAVilafranca del PenedèsVBSPORTS01:34:19
3591JUAN DELGADO JIMENEZEsplugues de Llobregat02:09:06

Category E-Bike F

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time

Category Màster 50 M

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1421PERE JOAN ROIG GOMAPacs del PenedèsVBSPORTS01:25:35
251ANTONIO MARTINEZ COLLADOSViladecansCLUB CICLISTA RATPENAT01:34:38
3106ANTONIO BENEDICTO IZQUIERDOSant Esteve SesroviresPENYA CICLISTA MARTORELL01:35:40

Category Màster 50 F

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time

Category Màster 40 M

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1207JORGE SANCHEZ LARALa Pobla de ClaramuntFESBICI 3.0 - IXCOR01:18:53
2613LLIBERT MILL GARCIACastellví de la MarcaCICLES CATALUNYA01:20:11
3570FRANCESC PUIG IBAÑEZSant Cugat SesgarriguesCICLES CATALUNYA01:25:43

Category Màster 40 F

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1107BET DANES OLIVERCapelladesFESBICI 3.0 - IXCOR02:26:13
2137SUSANNA SAEZ CATLLASanta Margarida de MontbuiRODANOIA02:30:52
3571M. BEATRIZ IGLESIAS ALONSOSant Boi de LlobregatGEUPUTOS02:39:11

Category Màster 30 M

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1344JOAN FEIXAS BALADAVilafranca del PenedèsVBSPORTS01:23:18
277JORDI GALOFRE VICENTELlorenç del PenedèsCICLES SANS VILAFRANCA01:26:39
3413MATEU FIGUEROLA IBARSCervera73/TEM/XXº01:27:21

Category Màster 30 F

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1279MERITXELL SABATE SUBIRANACastellbell i el VilarTERRABIKE01:57:09

Category Èlit M

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1113MARC PEREZ DANESCapelladesFESBICI 3.0 - IXCOR01:27:01
2620GERARD ROCA ENRIQUEIgualada73/TEM/XXº01:27:02
3606ADAM GODOY BUSQUETSMedionaCICLES SANS VILAFRANCA01:27:22

Category Èlit F

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1561MIREIA GARRO PIÑOLVilafranca del PenedèsVBSPORTS01:55:28
2386MARTA CASALS GALANIgualadaFESBICI 3.0 - IXCOR02:00:09
3524SANDRA BENDIG SANCHEZCaldes de Montbui02:20:57

Category Júnior M

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1145ROGER FERRER VIDALIgualada73/TEM/XXº01:21:41
2191MARTI BOIXADE SOLAIgualadaOPEN NATURA-BICIOCASION BARCELONA01:39:08
3254GUILLEM LOPEZ ESQUIUSSant Joan de Vilatorrada01:41:01

Category Júnior F

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time