XXXIV Cursa 20km Mar i Murtra

LLISTAT D'INSCRITS

Data Esdeveniment:  2023-01-15      

Total Inscrits:  126      Places Disponibles:  174

 
Núm. Inscripció Nom Població Club
47ALQUEZAR MARTINEZ, SERGIOBarcelona
48ANGLES FOLCH, MARTASant Llorenç d'HortonsCLUB ESPORTIU KORRETONENCS
76APARICIO MARQUEZ, DANIELSant Esteve SesroviresFI RUNNERS
118ARENAS GIMENEZ, ALBALliçà d'AmuntGRANULLERES
93ARMENTEROS DOMINGUEZ, JOANBarcelonaF.C. MARTINENC
61ARRUFAT BARBERAN, ANTONICerdanyola del VallèsCIMS CERDANYOLA
6AYMA GARCIA, MARTICanet de MarCLUB ESPORTIU CANET DE MAR
18AYMERICH SANCHEZ, DAVIDBlanes
12BAAKE , CONNYBlanesSANSA SUA TOT
5BAEZA MOYA, LAURACanet de MarCLUB ESPORTIU CANET DE MAR
74BARRANCO MUÑOZ, NEUSCardedeuFI RUNNERS
29BLAZQUEZ GOMEZ, XAVIBlanes
25BREÑA RAMOS, JOANBlanesFOREST RUNNER
109CAMPUZANO CASAMAYOR, JAVIERViladecansBEER RUNNERS BARCELONA
98CARNERO JIMENEZ, ALONSOSanta Coloma de GramenetRUNNING VIGIA
88CARRAU ADAM, DANIEl Masnou
57CASADEVALL BRUNSO, FRANCESCBanyolesCLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLES
33CHILOECHES MARESMA, OSCARCalella de la CostaFOREVER YOUNG RUNNERS
27CORDOBA CONTRERAS, GUILLEMLloret de Mar
75CRUZ SALGADO, VICTORL'Hospitalet de LlobregatCORRESOLIDARIS
84DEL AGUILA RODA, JAVIERBarcelonaF.C. MARTINENC (CEM GUINARDÓ)
106DOMINGUEZ GUILLEN, OSCARBarcelona
99DUEÑAS PEREZ, JUAN ORLANDOSanta Coloma de GramenetGRUP ATLÈTIC TMB
44DURAN PARRAS, ANGELViladecans
115ESTEVEZ LUAÑA, MANUBarcelonaBEER RUNNERS BARCELONA
28ESTIVILL BERNAT, ALANBlanes
60FERNANDEZ CLAVIJO, JOSE ANTONIOPremià de Dalt
104FERNANDEZ GARCIA, ANTONIOBarcelonaATLETISME SANT ANDREU
55FERNANDEZ MIR, LAURAVilassar de Dalt
108FUENTES DE GEA, JOSEPalau-solità i Plegamans
14GARCIA BARGO, ENRICArenys de MarBTQI RUNNERS
113GARCIA LEAL, JUAN RAMONGranollersCLUB ATLÈTIC GRANOLLERS
112GARCIA RULL, ANA BELENGranollersFISIOGRANOLLERS
64GIL MARTIN, MARÇALVilassar de MarLA MAR DE CORREDORS
105GOMEZ LOPEZ, MANELMalgrat de MarRUNNERS ESPANYOL
78GONZALEZ GIMENEZ, XAVIERSant Cugat del Vallès
15GRANGE RODES, SALVATorderaSAFIR TEAM
51GRAU GALLEGO, OSCARBarcelonaNIPATINIPAMI
101GRUSHA BITKULOVA, ELINASabadellGRACE I LOLA TRAIL
13HERNANDEZ FREIXAS, JORDIMalgrat de Mar
91HURTADO GALLARDO, JULIANEsplugues de LlobregatRUNNERS ESPANYOL
31ILLAS MEDALLA, GERARDBarcelona
65IRANZO ROS, MIGUEL ANGELPremià de MarLA MAR DE CORREDORS
7JIMENEZ ZAMORA, SONIABadalonaVIGIA TRAIL
80JUANOLA SANCHEZ, CLAUDIASant Llorenç de la Muga
58JUSTICIA ALONSO, JUAN ANTONIOSanta Coloma de Gramenet
107LEDESMA PARRALEJO, ANDREUBarcelonaCLUB NATACIÓ CATALUNYA
49LLEONART HERNANDEZ, SEBASTIATossa de MarFONDISTES TOSSA
110LLOREDA JURADO, PEREBarcelona
8LOPEZ FRADERA, JOSEPTossa de MarFONDISTES TOSSA
69LOPEZ MARTINEZ, MARÇALMataróCOLLA MAIMAKANSU
114LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ, ANTONIABigues i Riells
117LOZANO SALA, SANTILliçà d'AmuntL'AIRE
120MACIP ESTELLER, SANTIAGOPineda de MarGRUP FONDISTES PINEDA DE MAR
24MAMPEL SANCHEZ, CARLESTerrassa
50MARCOS IGLESIAS, JUAN CARLOSGranollersPIRULO'S TEAM
72MAROUAN M, MOHAMEDPineda de MarTHE LOST GOATS
34MARQUEZ VERDE, ESTRELLLACalella de la CostaFOREVER YOUNG RUNNERS
54MARTI HORCAJADA, JORDIBarcelonaIRONFRIENDS
23MARTIN GOTA, JOSE LUISBarcelonaSTIKAFUL
97MARTINEZ CARENAS, FELIXBlanesTRIATLÓ BLANES
70MARTINEZ PLANET, PERECanet de Mar
3MARTORELL RIBAS, ALEIXCanet de MarCAGANT LLETS - CANET DE MAR
119MAS FERRE, JOAQUIMArenys de MarBTQI RUMBERS ARENYS
124MERCADER PUJOL, JOANTordera
43MESA MARTINEZ, RAFAELEl Prat de LlobregatTHE MANIAC CYCLING
79MIR GRAN, RICHARDEl Masnou
90MIR ROMERO, ALBERTEl Masnou
37MITJA -, ADRIACalellaFOREVERYOUNGRUNNER
32MITJA ORTIZ, SANDRACalella de la CostaFOREVER YOUNG RUNNERS
71MOLINA LLADO, DIDACArgentona
53MORGADO FERNANDEZ, ROBERTOMataró
17NEVADO CERDEIRA, MIGUELMataróPIRI CENTRE EXCTA. VILASSAR DE MAR
36OBIOLS MATEU, JOSEPSant Hilari Sacalm
20OLIVA DUARTE, KATIAMonistrol de CaldersCORREDORS DEL SOT
2ORTIZ VALCARCEL, LUICHISant Esteve SesroviresCLUB EXCTA. ESPARREGUERA
125OTONES PACHECO, JUANBlanes
56OUCHENIR OUCHENIR, EVECerdanyola del Vallès
87PARES RODA, MERITXELLSarrià de Ter
9PEDEMONTE PICA, JAUMEPalafollsGRUP EXCTA. MALGRATENC
45PEÑA LAZARO, IÑIGOTossa de MarFONDISTES TOSSA
62PEREZ GARCIA, ANTONIOVilassar de MarLA MAR DE CORREDORS
100PEREZ MATILLAS, GABRIELTerrassaGRACE I LOLA TRAIL
21PICA FORNAGUERA, ALBERTLloret de MarBEER RUNNERS LLORET
41PLANAS MASSO, JOSEPTorroella de Montgrí
16PONSA SANZ, LLUISMonistrol de CaldersCORREDORS DEL SOT
67PRADAS SERRA, MONICABanyoles
83PRADOS GIMENEZ, ISIDROMataróG.A. LLUÏSOS MATARÓ
126PUIG SERRANO, JORDICanet d'Adri
22PUIG VEGA, PAUVidreresCLUB ATLETISME LLORET-LA SELVA
96QUINTANA CARBO, SERGISant Cugat del Vallès
102QUINTANO CAÑAS, ENRIQUEBarcelonaENIR
35RAMON SEDO, JORDIPremià de MarIRONFRIENDS
42REDON PEYRO, OSCAREl MasnouRUNNERS ESPANYOL
26RIBAS GRACIA, MARCTordera
73RIO GARCIA, ROSABarcelonaTEAM TRAIL
82RIOS SANCHEZ, DANIELBarcelona
52RIOS SANCHEZ, MIGUEL ANGELBarcelonaNIPATINIPAMI
122ROCA MUNTET, MARCCalella
39RODRIGUEZ DELGADO, ALBERTOBlanes
38RODRIGUEZ ROJANO, MANUBlanes
11RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ, ANTONIOLloret de Mar
85RODRIGUEZ SEQUEIRA, ESTEVETeiàJUDO MASNOU
89ROJAS SERRA, EDUARDCabrera de Mar
59ROMERO BARRERA, ANDRESPremià de MarLA MAR DE CORREDORS
63ROMERO GUILLEN, ALFONSOVilassar de MarLA MAR DE CORREDORS
46ROURA PLANAS, ALBERTBarcelonaCOLLA MAIMAKANSU
77RUBIO CASTELLS, JOANEl Masnou
30SANCHEZ MONTES, RAFAELBarcelonaRUNNERS ESPANYOL
10SEGURA ALARCOS, NATXOCanet de MarCAGANT LLETS - CANET DE MAR
4SORS SOBREPERE, ALBERTCanet de MarCAGANT LLETS - CANET DE MAR
66SUDRIA MARTINEZ, DOLORSGironaGRUP EXCTA. I ESPORTIU GIRONÍ (GEIEG)
103SUDRIA ROURA, ELENARiudellots de la Selva
121SURINYACH CABRERA, JOSEPMataróCLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
116SURINYACH CLAVERIA, JOELMataró
92TALAMAS MATEU, JAUMECalellaFONDISTES CALELLA
95TEIXIDO PONT, FRANCESCMataróCOLLA MAIMAKANSU
94TERNEUS VEGA, LUISArenys de MuntBREW RUNNER
40TORMO CODINA, FERRANBarcelona
111TORRAS VIVET, PEREVicPENYA RUNNERS ESPANYOL
1TORREGROSA MUÑOZ, RAMONBlanesJAKIANOS
86VALENTI BRUN, JOAQUIMSarrià de Ter
68VAN MECHELEN , AMONBanyoles
19VIGIL MONTSERRAT, ANTONIOBadalonaRUNNERS ESPANYOL
81VILA GALLACH, JULIAGirona
123VILA VERGARA, IVANCornellà de LlobregatRUNNINGYTRAILCOM