III Cursa Trail Mar i Murtra

LLISTAT D'INSCRITS

Data Esdeveniment:  2023-01-15      

Total Inscrits:  196      Places Disponibles:  104

 
Núm. Inscripció Nom Població Club
2130ABINAL , MATIASLloret de Mar
2096AGELL ARQUES, NATALIABlanes
2066AGRA CECILIA, JOSECerdanyola del Vallès
2098ALBA VENTURA, VANESSASant Cugat del VallèsCÓRRER LLORET
2024ALBINYA UBACH, LAURALa Llacuna
2080ALCANTARA ESTRADA, NANDOArenys de Munt
2074ALCARAZ CASAS, FRANCESCBarcelona
2037ALEDO PEÑA, ALEIXBlanes
2036ALEXANDRA PASCU, MARIANALloret de Mar
2038ALVAREZ LOPEZ, SONIABlanesSAFIR TEAM
2004ANIEVAS TARRE, SERGITorderaSAFIR TEAM
2015ARAGON FLORES, SERGIOTerrassaCORREDORS.CAT
2122ARRUGAETA CARRETERO, IÑAKICalella de la Costa
2100ASENJO PEREZ, JAVIERTordera
2160AUSTRICH COMAS, ANNALloret de MarC.E. LLORET AIGÜES OBERTES
2069BAENA AGUILER, JOSEP M.Sant Hilari SacalmNO HAY DOLOR
2068BAENA AGUILERA, DAVIDBlanes
2162BALLANO DUEÑAS, ALBERTOL'Hospitalet de LlobregatBODETRAIL
2129BALLESTER FERRANDO, DAVIDGirona
2115BALLESTER FERRANDO, OSCARGirona
2048BARNES GUTIERREZ, XAVIERMalgrat de Mar
2136BARRANCO GONZALEZ, ISAACBlanes
2044BASCUÑANA CABEZA, ORIOLBarcelona
2034BERMUDEZ VENTURA, ANGELLloret de MarPISTES ATLETISME LLORET
2077BERNABE FELIU, JULIANGironaCTGCB
2119BLANCO ZHALIVTSIV, BOGDANLloret de Mar
2154BOADAS GOMBAU, PEREBlanesC.A. LLORET LA SELVA
2111BORDOLL FENES, JOAN MARCLa Seu d'UrgellUNIÓ EXCTA. URGELLENCA
2043BORNAY DE JUANA, ALEXBadalonaMTB GUAITA BADALONA
2191BOVE SANS, MIQUEL ANGELLa Selva del CampC.E. ARÍTJOL
2062BRUCH SELLARES, PEPNavarclesROC RUNNING
2064BUENO GIMENEZ, CARLOSTordera
2185BUENO PEREZ, VANEBlanes
2060BURDONS CERCOS, DAVIDBarcelonaC.E. COLLSEROLA MOUNTAIN RUNNERS
2153BURGOS MIR, MIREIAFogars de la Selva
2175BURGUES MARTINEZ, ITZIARBlanes
2052CACERES CANO, CARMENViladecans
2054CACERES GARCIA, JUAN JOSEBlanes
2017CADENAS MARTINEZ, JONATANHostalric
2110CAMPS FERRERES, DAVIDBarcelonaC.E. COLLSEROLA MOUNTAIN RUNNERS
2081CAMPS SUREDA, MARINAVilablareix
2016CANTIZANO BALDO, JOANSant Hilari SacalmCANTI’S TEAM
2178CARBONELL TAPIOLAS, LLUISLlagosteraLEVEL42
2013CASADO RUIZ, DAVIDCornellà de Llobregat
2140CEROLA BRUSET, MARINABlanes
2078CERRILLLO GARCIA, DOROCornellà de LlobregatC.E. COLLSEROLA MOUNTAIN RUNNERS
2094CHILOECHES GIRALDO, CARLAGelida
2186CLADELLAS MAJO, LLUISSant Hilari SacalmISARDS TEAM
2103COLLADO CATALAN, MARCAlmacelles
2127CONDES REBOLLO, JORDITorderaC.E. MONTGAT CORRE
2152CORNEJO FERNANDEZ, OSCARBlanes
2118CRUZ RIUS, OSKARBadalonaCLUB ESP. D'ACTIVITATS DE MUNTANYA PARETS-CAM
2181DAVIA MATAS, JOANBarcelonaBEER RUNNERS
2142DE CARALT PEREZ, HELENAVic
2108DIAZ CANOVAS, JOSESant Just DesvernENRIC TEAM
2092DIAZ MARIN, JOANASant Esteve SesroviresC.E. COLLSEROLA MOUNTAIN RUNNERS
2121DIEZ CUNI, ORIOLArenys de MarSBR
2159DOMINGO CASANELLAS, DAVIDAlellaCENTRE EXCTA. PERDUTS PER BEGUR
2190DOMINGO MASDEU, ALICIALa Selva del CampC.E. ARÍTJOL
2155DOT MIRALPEIX, ENRICSant Hilari SacalmISARDS TEAM
2073DOTOR CRUZ, PAUBarcelona
2120EIXARCH GIRONES, MARCEL·LIBarcelonaC.E. COLLSEROLA MOUNTAIN RUNNERS
2133ELIAS BUSQUETS, JOANSant Hilari SacalmISARDS TEAM
2095ESPAÑA HERRERO, JONATHANGelidaRIOTUERTO SPORT TEAM
2131ESPEJO GIRONES, XAVIBlanesTRIATLÓ BLANES
2039ESQUIROL DOMENECH, MARTIBlanes
2006FERNANDEZ LOPEZ, RAULMontgat
2071FERNANDEZ MAS, XAVIERBlanes
2046FERNANDEZ PEREZ, DAVIDBlanes
2009FERRER FERRER, XISCOBarcelonaFUN RUNNERS
2113FLORENSA GAMUNDI, JORDICalellaTEAM TRIRELAY
2063FONTCUBERTA MARTINEZ, EVAPalafollsAIGÜES OBERTES LLORET
2011GALLEN RODRIGUEZ, ALBERTTorderaSAFIR TEAM
2161GAMEZ CHINCHILLA, PEDROL'Hospitalet de LlobregatBODETRAIL
2128GARCIA FERNANDEZ, GABRIELBarcelonaTRAILBARCELONA
2089GARCIA MARTIN, MARIASant Just DesvernC.E. COLLSEROLA MOUNTAIN RUNNERS
2180GARCIA VALERO, MAREl Vendrell
2195GASSO ARIZA, SERGIBellpuigCLUB ALPÍ BELL-LLOC
2019GELPI MOYA, JOSEPMalgrat de MarSAFIR TEAM
2053GIL RECIO, DANIELViladecans
2123GINER CLOPES, JORDIArenys de Mar
2149GIRONES PUJADAS, IGNASIBlanesC.A. LLORET LA SELVA
2025GONZALEZ CASTRO, DAVIDBlanesSAFIR TEAM
2156GUILERA SARDA-FORTUNY, GUILLEMLloret de MarAIGÜES OBERTES LLORET DE MAR
2061GUZMAN CORRERO, JOSE ANTONIOBlanes
2145HERNANDEZ CLEMENT, VICTORSils
2125HERNANDEZ ORTEGA, ERNESTOTerrassa
2102HOLGADO LORENZO, JAIMEAbreraCLUB ATLETISME ABRERA
2146JUANOLA SANCHEZ, CLAUDIASant Llorenç de la Muga
2144JUAREZ DIAZ, OSCAR ANSCARISant Esteve de Palautordera
2157LACASA SALAVERT, CRISTINATerrassa
2194LACHKAR SAID, MOSTAFASanta Coloma de FarnersCLUB OLÍMPIC FARNERS
2101LISON PORCEL, GASPARCornellà de LlobregatC.E. COLLSEROLA MOUNTAIN RUNNERS
2033LLAVAYOL PLADELLORENS, JOANBlanesCLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
2116LLORENS BRUN, OSCARBarcelonaC.E. COLLSEROLA MOUNTAIN RUNNERS
2026LLOVERAS AMAT, MIREIATerrassa
2151LOPEZ CANET, RAQUELCalafCENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRA
2093LOPEZ CORTES, AITORCornellà de LlobregatC.E. COLLSEROLA MOUNTAIN RUNNERS
2030LOPEZ DOMENECH, EDUARDCanet de Mar
2132LUQUE COBO, ESTERSant Hilari SacalmISARDS TEAM
2012LYONS GARCIA, NATALIAGironaNENES TRAIL
2005MANJON CAMERO, LORENZOBlanesSAFIR TEAM
2027MARTI CALVO, ALBERTBlanes
2057MARTI CRISPIERA, JOANMolins de Rei
2117MARTI PLA, MERCEBlanesCLUB TRAIL RUNNING GIRONA
2007MARTIN TIERS, PAUBlanesTALAIXA TEAM
2166MARTINEZ BOIXADER, ALBERTMontesquiuTITO'S TEAM
2010MARTINEZ COLLS, VICTORLloret de MarCABRA'S TRAIL LLORET
2167MARTINEZ MEDINA, CRISTIANMalgrat de MarTALAIXATEAM
2067MARTINEZ MUÑOZ, GEMMABlanes
2163MARTINEZ TERUEL, ISMAELL'Hospitalet de Llobregat
2104MATEU ROURA, GERARDL'ArmenteraC.A. FIGUERAS
2106MATEU TEJEDOR, MIQUELMalgrat de MarSAFIR TEAM
2124MATUTE DIAZ, OSCARSabadell
2075MENDEZ GUILLEN, PEDROBlanesNO BIKERS
2085MENDEZ PERADALTA, AINARABarcelonaC.E. COLLSEROLA MOUNTAIN RUNNERS
2023MILLAN NAVARRO, JUAN MANUELLloret de Mar
2179MIRANDA MORALES, CARLOSPalafolls
2176MONSONIS JAENES, JOSEPineda de Mar
2134MONTAÑEZ PEREZ, JAVIL'Hospitalet de LlobregatC.E. COLLSEROLA MOUNTAIN RUNNERS
2035MONTELLS DUÑO, ALBERTBlanesGEM
2164MORATA MARTINEZ, FRANCISCOLloret de MarPENYA CICLISTA LLORET DE MAR
2091MORE PUJOL, BERNATMataró
2168MORENO DOMINGUEZ, JOANMollóC.E. MONTGAT CORRE
2105MOROCHO SANCHEZ, RENANL'Hospitalet de LlobregatC.E. COLLSEROLA MOUNTAIN RUNNERS
2137MUÑOZ MORALES, JAVITordera
2184MURILLO GONZALEZ, SARAMartorell
2045NAMRI NAMRI, AZIZSant Cebrià de Vallalta
2031NAMRI NAMRI, FAUCalella
2196NAVARRETE MORRO, MARIANGELESLloret de MarCÓRRER LLORET
2008NIEVES BARRERA, FRANCISCO JAVIERCornellà de LlobregatC.E. COLLSEROLA MOUNTAIN RUNNERS
2051NUÑEZ MORENO, MANUELGualbaGUALBA TRAIL
2050NUÑEZ MORENO, SISCUGualbaGUALBA TRAIL
2041OLMEDO MARTINEZ, ISRAELBadalonaMTB GUAITA BADALONA
2087OLMO CASAS, JORDITorderaSAFIR TEAM
2003OMS LANZA, VICENSSanta Maria de PalautorderaCLUB TRIATLÓ BAIX MONTSENY
2022PEDRERO CORRALES, JAIMETorderaSAFIR TEAM
2042PEIRO ALBALADEJO, JOSE DAVIDCerdanyola del Vallès
2028PEREZ APARICI, MARYMalgrat de MarSAFIR TEAM
2182PEREZ ARAGON, IVANLa Canonja
2148PEREZ GONZALEZ, JORDITordera
2171PEROTES BELMONTE, MARTAAndorra la Vella
2143PIJOAN CALOPA, LYDIASant Boi de LlobregatCLUB ATLETISME SANT BOI
2097PORCEL GOMEZ, JESSICALloret de MarKUKIS LLORET RUN
2177PORTAVELLA CAMPRUBI, MIREIALloret de MarTRAILRUNNERS LLORET
2173PORTAVELLA PORTAVELLA, ALEXLloret de MarTRAIL RUNNERS LLORET
2193PRATS PLANELLA, ALBERTTorderaCLUB ESPORTIU TORDERA
2055PUIG AREVALO, ENRICMalgrat de Mar
2076PUJOL GRAU, MIREIALloret de MarKUKIS LLORET RUN
2174PUJOLAR PANE, JORDILloret de MarRUNNERS PALAFOLLS
2183REMON NAVARRO, CECILIABarcelona
2192REYES MARTINEZ, SUBarcelonaBEER RUNNERS BARCELONA
2088RIERA CASANOVAS, ALBERTSant Just DesvernC.E. COLLSEROLA MOUNTAIN RUNNERS
2150RIERA RAAYMAKERS, ROMABlanes
2135ROA NATIVIDAD, JOANBlanes
2158ROBLES ALEGRE, ISABELAlellaCENTRE EXCTA. PERDUTS PER BEGUR
2170RODRIGUEZ ARIAS, LUCIABlanesCE LLORET AIGUES OBERTES
2138RODRIGUEZ MORANDO, MARIA DEL PILARBlanes
2047ROJANO MUÑOZ, MARCOSSant Hilari SacalmISARD TEAM
2090ROMERO GARCIA, MIGUELSarrià de TerGIROTRAIL
2070ROMERO MONTAÑA, IVANBadalona
2058RUIZ PEREZ, JESUSGirona
2126RUIZ VIVANCOS, DIANAAlellaTRIKIDS CE
2188SAGRE ROCASALVA, LORENACanet
2084SALMERON GIMENEZ, JORDIBlanes
2002SALVADO ESCARRAMAN, DAVIDBlanesSAFIR TEAM
2049SANCHEZ CORDON, GEORGINASant Cebrià de Vallalta
2021SANTOS GONZALEZ, TATIANAMalgrat de MarSAFIR TEAM
2169SARGATAL SORIANO, RICARDVidreresRUNNERS VIDRERES
2014SAYOS FONT, ALBERTViladrauGRIMPACIMS VILADRAU
2107SEBASTIAN MONTELLS, JORDIBlanes
2114SILVA MERCADO, ALEJANDROMontgatC.E. MONTGAT CORRE
2086SILVA MERCADO, NICOLAS ARIELLa Roca del VallésC.E. MONTGAT CORRER
2040SOLA PORRO, NICOLASHostalric
2056SOLA TURON, JORDIBredaTRAIL BREDA
2032SOLER CLARAMUNT, FRANCESCCalella
2083SOLER CLARET, GEMMAMalgrat de MarSAFIR TEAM
2172SOLSONA PEROTES, CLARAAndorra la Vella
2059SURIS RAMOS, CRISTINALloret de Mar
2109TARRAGO RIGAU, ANTONIBarcelonaC.E. COLLSEROLA MOUNTAIN RUNNERS
2072TOMAS HERNANDEZ, SILVIAVilanova i la Geltrú
2112TORREBELLA NASPLEDA, MARTICalellaTEAM TRIRELAY
2139TORRES JUANOLA, MOYPorqueresCLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLES
2001UGART DIZ, CRISTINAPalafollsSAFIR TEAM
2018VALLS TORRES, DAVIDPalafolls
2141VAREA AGUILELLA, SERGISant Feliu de LlobregatBORN TO RUN
2079VAZQUEZ CANO, LORENASarrià de Ter
2029VAZQUEZ GARCIA, LOUMalgrat de MarSAFIR TEAM
2189VEGA MARQUEZ, ALEXANDRABarcelonaBCN BEERRUNNERS
2165VELASCO SERRANO, FEDERICOArenys de MarBTQIRUNNERS
2082VENTURA CAROLA, DAVIDCervià de Ter
2099VERGES ROURA, MARCCalellaCALELLA MARXA
2147VILA GALLACH, JULIAGirona
2187VILLAR GONZALEZ, ARIADNACalella
2020YUFERA TRIGO, JUAN ANTONIPalafollsSAFIR TEAM
2065ZULLI , ANTONIOBlanesTALAIXA TEAM