XXXIII Cursa 20km Mar i Murtra

LISTE DES PARTICIPANTS

Date Événement:  2022-01-16      

      Total Inscriptions:  220

 
Num. Enregistrement Prénom Catégorie Localité Club
45AGUAYO CLAVIJO, GREGORIOM6Santa Coloma de Gramenet
157AGUILAR IZQUIERDO, EMILIM7AiguavivaCLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
5ALBERTI MENDEZ, FRANCESCM4Blanes
189ALCOVER SAGRERA, MIQUELM5Lloret de Mar
89ALQUEZAR MARTINEZ, SERGIOM5Barcelona
110ALVAREZ PEREZ, JOSE ANTONIOM6BarcelonaPRORUNNERS
158ANTILLANO GUTIERREZ, JUAN CARLOSM6GironaCLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
112ARENAS GONZALEZ, PABLOM4Sant Feliu de Guíxols
126ARMENTEROS DOMINGUEZ, JOANM6BarcelonaF.C. MARTINENC
121ASENSIO MUÑOZ, ISIDOROM5La Llagosta
124ASSKALI ASSAKALI, MOHAMEDM3VicC.N. VIC-ETB
151AYMA GARCIA, MARTIM6Canet de MarCAGANT LLETS - CANET DE MAR
86AZNAL PRIETO, XAVIM5Sant Cugat del Vallès
97BAAKE , CONNYF13BlanesVINYA RUNNERS
75BADALS TORRECILLAS, MARF10Cabrera de Mar
208BADIA REQUEJO, MARCM5CampinsREPUBLIC RUNNERS
152BAEZA MOYA, LAURAF12Canet de MarCLUB EXCTA. CANET DE MAR
145BALTRONS MOLINA, LOURDESF12Lloret de Mar
130BARBANCHO CARIDE, FERRANM7Barcelona
1BARBANCHO RODRIGUEZ, JOSE ANTONIOM6MataróMATARÓ TRAILRUNNING
194BARDALET ALDUANTE, ANNAF10Santa Coloma de Farners
184BARROSO ADAME, MANELM5Santa Coloma de FarnersCLUB OLÍMPIC FARNERS
159BAUTISTA MADRID, ANTONIM7GironaCLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
46BENAAKRI SOTO, NABILM4Lloret de MarBEER RUNNERS LLORET
62BERBEL SANTAMARIA, ANTONIOM6Rubí
198BERNARD BERNARD, JEAN-MARCM7Argeles sur mer
148BERRUEZO PEREZ, RAMONM7Les Franqueses del VallèsA.E.G. FONDISTES BELLAVISTA
132BLAZQUEZ GOMEZ, XAVIM4Blanes
18BOLDO FABRA, AMELIAF12Ventalló
160BONA DUCH, JOANM5GironaCLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
43BONILLA POSTIGO, PACOM5Palafolls
15BORRAS CAJIGOS, CARMEF12BarcelonaN.A.
161BOSCH LLORET, ANGELM7GironaCLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
81BOTE PADILLA, GABIM6GranollersTHE BRAVES
29BOU ORENCH, JORDIM4BlanesCLUB REM PESCADORS
154BREÑA RAMOS, JUAN MIGUELM5BlanesFOREST RUNNER
25BUCIUMAN , IONUTM4Tàrrega
162CAMOS WIEWEL, JACKYF13GironaCLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
116CAMPOS MORENO, DANIELM5Palau-solità i Plegamans
104CANO VILA, OLGAF13CalellaFOREVER YOUNG RUNNERS
6CARBO SOLIS, RAQUELF12Palafolls
195CASADEVALL BRUNSO, FRANCESCM7BanyolesCLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLES
78CASANOVAS GRIERA, GEMMAF13Caldes de MalavellaCLUB EXCTA. DE CALDES DE MALAVELLA
217CATALA GIL, FRANCESCM6BarcelonaPRORUNNERS
14CAVERO FARRE, JORDIM6Malgrat de Mar
103CHILOECHES MARESMA, OSCARM6Calella de la CostaFOREVER YOUNG RUNNERS
146CHINCHILLA CHINCHILLA, OLGAF12Lloret de Mar
218CLAVERO SANCHEZ, MONTSERRATF14BlanesFONDISTES BLANES
91COSTAS GUERRA, NINAF13Sant Cugat del VallèsTRIATLÓ VALLDOREIX
92CREHUET CARBONELL, FERRANM6Riells i ViabreaASS.ESP. MATXACUCA
71CRUZ CORRAL, LOURDESF13GranollersPIRULO'S TEAM
26CULCSAR , CERASELA BIANCAF11Tàrrega
211DAVIES , BENJAMINM3Lloret de Mar
94DEL AGUILA RODA, JAVIERM7BarcelonaF.C. MARTINENC (CEM GUINARDÓ)
188DELGADO MATAS, NESTORM4Blanes
66DOMINGO CASALS, NOEMIF12Pineda de Mar
73ESCOBAR ROYO, MAITEF12BarcelonaPRORUNNERS BARCELONA
113ESNARRIAGA VICENTE, DANIM4Granollers
95ESPAÑA GADEA, CARLOSM5Pineda de MarTEAM TRIRELAY
139ESPEJO GIRONES, XAVIM4BlanesTRIATLÓ BLANES
47ESPERANTE FERNANDEZ, LUISM4GironaBEER RUNNERS LLORET DE MAR
2ESTEO TORRENT, RAFAM5Palafolls
4ESTOL GARCIA, JANIM5Girona
153FABREGAS FREIXA, DAVIDM4Sant Feliu SasserraCLUB EXCTA. BANDOLERS S. FELIU SASSERRA
59FALIZE , JONATHANM5Pineda de MarTEAM TRIRELAY
55FERNANDEZ CLAVIJO, JOSE ANTONIOM5Premià de Dalt
137FERNANDEZ HINOJOSA, IGNASIM5Pineda de MarFONDISTES PINEDA DE MAR
54FERNANDEZ MIR, LAURAF10Vilassar de Dalt
163FERRIOL MADRENAS, PEREM7GironaCLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
175FIGUEROLA ORTIN, XAVIERM3BarcelonaPRORUNNERS
74FONTBERNAT MACH, JOANM4BanyolesCLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLES
114FUENTES DE GEA, JOSEM4Palau-solità i Plegamans
106GAGO GOMARIZ, JORDIM5Sant Quirze del VallèsRUN@RLEKINATS
142GALLACH FERRAN, ANGELM4VicCLUB ESQUÍ FONTALBA
31GALLEN RODRIGUEZ, ALBERTM5TorderaSAFIR TEAM
127GARCIA ALBELA, JAVIM5Barcelona
68GARCIA BARGO, ENRICM6Arenys de MarBTQI RUNNERS
170GARCIA CAMACHO, FRANCESCM7Santa Maria de PalautorderaC.A. SANT CELONI - SOM
87GARCIA CASADEVALL, JESSF11GironaTR ESPORTS PARRA
185GARCIA CASALS, ARNAUM5BarcelonaPRORUNNERS BARCELONA
10GARCIA IBAÑEZ, JORDIM5Barcelona
176GARCIA LEAL, JUAN RAMONM7GranollersCLUB ATLÈTIC GRANOLLERS
197GARCIA PERELLO, RODRIGOM5Palafolls
177GARCIA RULL, ANA BELENF12GranollersFISIOGRANOLLERS
166GARRIGA MATAS, MIQUELM1Lloret de MarC.A. LLORET LA SELVA
101GARROTE BORRULL, RAULM5El MasnouTRI+9
57GIMENEZ CARBALLO, CARLESM5BarcelonaIRONFRIENDS
180GIMENEZ OBACH, CESARM6CabrilsELS PIRIS
88GOMEZ LOPEZ, MANELM6Malgrat de MarRUNNERS ESPANYOL
206GONZALEZ CANADES, AARONM5GironaTGCBINN
187GONZALEZ CASTRO, DAVIDM5BlanesSAFIR TEAM
38GONZALEZ GARCIA, MIRIAMF12PalafollsTEAM TRI RELAY
37GONZALEZ ORTEGA, ADRIANM4Girona
64GRACIA LUNA, JOSE ALBERTOM6Blanes
19GRANGE RODES, SALVAM6TorderaSAFIR TEAM
144GRAU BALDE, SALVADORM6GranollersTHE BRAVES
207GRAU CATALAN, ALBERTM6Bellcaire d'EmpordàTGCBINN
30GRAU GALLEGO, OSCARM6BarcelonaNIPATINIPAMI
60GRIMAL SANCHEZ, CARLOSM6BarcelonaCLUB NATACIÓ CATALUNYA
7HERNANDEZ MOLLFULLEDA, SARAF10BlanesTRIATLÓ BLANES
90HERNANDEZ ORTEGA, ERNESTOM6TerrassaC.N. TERRASSA
42IGLESIAS GIRALT, IRINAF10Amer
65JIMENEZ ISLAS, JOSE MANUELM6Molina de SeguraC.A. MOLINA-AVESCO
12JIMENEZ LUIS, JESUSM5Lloret de MarTRIATLÓ BLANES
120JIMENEZ MIRO, MARIOM5BarcelonaPIZZATEAM
58JORQUES BACETE, DAVIDM5BarcelonaC.D. FASTTRIATLÓN
117JUSTICIA ALONSO, JUAN ANTONIOM6Santa Coloma de GramenetUNIÓ COLOMENCA D'ATLETISME
143LABRADOR SIERRA, SONIAF11OlotC.A. OLOT TERRA DE VOLCANS
129LANCASTER , ALLYF12Quart
118LARROYA ESPINOSA, MARCM5BarcelonaAGRUPACIÓ EXCTA. ICÀRIA
40LEON MOLINA, SERGIOM4BarcelonaCLUB NATACIÓ SANT ANDREU
84LEON PEREZ, FIDELM5Pineda de MarTRIATLÓ BLANES
150LLADO MOLINS, ALBERTM6Girona
22LLAMAS PIQUERAS, FRANCESC VICENCM6BarcelonaPRORUNNERS BARCELONA
164LLORA BACH, JESSF12SilsCLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
56LLOREDA JURADO, PEREM6Barcelona
99LOPEZ MARTINEZ, MARÇALM6MataróCOLLA MAIMAKANSU
131LOU MARTINEZ, TONIM6Mataró
135MACIP ESTLELLER, SANTIAGOM7Pineda de MarGRUP FONDISTES PINEDA DE MAR
67MAIMI GIRBAL, JORDIM5Arenys de MuntBTQI RUNNERS
182MAJORAL BALAÑA, FRANCESCM6Barcelona
183MAJORAL JIMENEZ, ORIOLM2Barcelona
98MANCEBO ALVAREZ, ANGELM7BarcelonaPACO TORA ARSEN
204MANTE PRATS, ANGELSF12Mataró
20MAÑE CARTAÑA, JORDIM5BarcelonaPRORUNNERS
70MARCOS IGLESIAS, JUAN CARLOSM7GranollersPIRULO'S TEAM
173MARIN ALONSO, XAVIM6Sant Cugat del VallèsAT FLORESTA
199MARQUEZ VERDE, ESTRELLLAM4Calella de la Costa
171MARTI BONMATI, JOSEPM6Santa Coloma de FarnersONCOTRAIL LA TRONA
49MARTI HORCAJADA, JORDIM6BarcelonaIRONFRIENDS
105MARTIN ALMANSA, ELISABETF11CardedeuCLUB ATLÈTIC GRANOLLERS
202MARTIN FARRE, JOSEP MANUELM7Begur
8MARTINEZ CARENAS, FELIXM4BlanesTRIATLÓ BLANES
82MARTINEZ CHINCHILLA, JOAN CARLESM5Fontcoberta
33MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ, XAVIM4BlanesTRIBUNEROS RUNNING TEAM
9MARTORELL RIBAS, ALEIXM5Canet de MarCAGANT LLETS - CANET DE MAR
133MERCADER SOLA, JOAQUIMM7Malgrat de MarGRUP FONDISTES PINEDA DE MAR
119MERINO LUQUE, QUIMM6PalafollsRUNNERS PALAFOLLS
156MIRALLES GIRONELLA, GERARDM3BarcelonaACELL
155MIRALLES MARTIL, ALBERTM7BarcelonaCLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
48MITJA ORTIZ, SANDRAF13Calella de la CostaFOREVER YOUNG RUNNERS
214MONJO BOTELLA, SALVADORM5Celrà
201MONTILLA REINOSO, JUAN ANTONIOM6Santa Perpètua de Mogoda
51MUNNE JURIO, RICARDM5Malgrat de Mar
196NARVAEZ SANCHEZ, PABLOM5Cardedeu
179PADILLA FERRER, ERICM4Corró d'AvallCA. CANOVELLES
149PALAUDELMAS CARLES, JORDIM5Lloret de MarTRAIL RUNNERS LLORET
169PALAUDELMAS SANCHEZ, ALEXM1Lloret de MarC.A. LLORET LA SELVA
210PALLEJA LLAMAS, SUSANAF11Lloret de MarC.A. LLORET LA SELVA
174PALOBART MARTINEZ, CARLESM7BadalonaTRIATLÓ JOVENT 79
77PARDO CUQUET, MILENAF10Vilassar de Mar
123PARES RODA, MERITXELLF12Sarrià de TerGRUP EXCTA. I ESPORTIU GIRONÍ (GEIEG)
17PASCUAL ESPINOSA, HECTORM5Barcelona
11PEDEMONTE PICA, JAUMEM5PalafollsGRUP EXCTA. MALGRATENC
23PEDRERO CORRALES, JAIMEM5Tordera
215PEPPA PEREZ, ALFONSINAF12Lloret de MarCLUB CIDADE DE LUGO FLUVIAL
178PEREZ BERRUEZO, XAVIM6Girona
44PEREZ SOLSONA, JORGEM6BarcelonaBEER RUNNERS
221PLA CUMINAL, CARLESM5Tordera
111PLANAS MASSO, JOSEPM6Torroella de Montgrí
134POCH MARTI, PEREM6Pineda de MarGRUP FONDISTES PINEDA DE MAR
107PONT PANE, PEREM5GranollersL'AIRE
141PORTALES CRIADO, ROBERTOM6BarcelonaF.C. MARTINENC
61PRADA MARTIN, DANIELM5RubíFISIOPHI - BORN TO RUN
41PRADELLS GEREZ, JORDIM5Barcelona
36PUIG TIMONET, SERGIM4Vidreres
93PUJOL BELLALTA, JORDIM5Arenys de MuntCLUB TRIATLÓ ARENYS
219PUYUELO CAPELLAS, JOANM4L'Ametlla del VallèsATLÈTIC CONGOST
102QUINTANO CAÑAS, ENRIQUEM5BarcelonaENIR
50RAMON SEDO, JORDIM5Premià de MarIRONFRIENDS
190RAMOS JIMENEZ, DANIELM4Girona
52RAMOS LOPEZ, HECTORM3Caldes de MalavellaBIKECAT
28RIBAS GRACIA, MARCM5Tordera
39RIOS SANCHEZ, DANIELM5Barcelona
32RIOS SANCHEZ, MIGUEL ANGELM6BarcelonaNIPATINIPAMI
96RODRIGUEZ CHAPARRO, MARF12Arenys de MuntYOUR SPORT CHALLENGE
79RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ, XAVIERM5Tordera
140RODRIGUEZ SEQUEIRA, ESTEVEM6TeiàJUDO MASNOU
72ROJAS SOLER, ANGELM7GranollersPIRULO'S TEAM
21ROMANOS ARASA, TONIM5L'Hospitalet de LlobregatPRORUNNERS BARCELONA
172ROURA PLANAS, ALBERTM6BarcelonaCOLLA MAIMAKANSU
138RUBIO CASTELLS, JOANM6El Masnou
27RUIZ PEREZ, JESUSM5Girona
125SABALY MBALLO, BUBAM3BlanesFONDISTES BLANES
100SABATER RUSCALLEDA, ALBERTM5TorderaLLORET AIGÜES OBERTES
115SANCHEZ GARCIA, HECTORM5Sant Cebrià de Vallalta
136SANCHEZ LLORET, DAVIDM6Girona
168SANCHEZ LLORET, RAULM5GironaCLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
76SANSALVADOR ESPINOSA, MONICAF10Vilassar de Mar
69SANTIAGO RODRIGUEZ, GABRIELM6Lloret de MarCLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
85SEGURA ALARCOS, NATXOM5Canet de MarCAGANT LLETS - CANET DE MAR
181SERRANO SERRANO, ROGERM1Lloret de MarTRIATLÓ BLANES
212SEVILLA UGART, ADRIANM4Malgrat de Mar
209SHALLCROSS , EMMAF11Lloret de MarTRIATLÓ BLANES
200SIERRA GIL, TONIM6Sant Quirze del Vallès
186SORIANO COLLANTES, DANIM6GironaCORREDORS.CAT
53SORS SOBREPERE, ALBERTM5Canet de MarCAGANT LLETS - CANET DE MAR
167SUDRIA MARTINEZ, ANTONIM7GironaCLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
3TAMAYO CORTADA, ANTONIM5BlanesBEER RUNNERS LLORET
83TARRADAS MARTINEZ, MONTSEF13Malgrat de MarFONDISTES BLANES
128TORMO CODINA, FERRANM5Barcelona
13TORREGROSA MUÑOZ, RAMONM4BlanesJAKIANOS
165TURON SERRA, JORDIM6GironaCLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
213UGART DIZ, CRISTINAF12PalafollsSAFIRTEAM
122VALENTI BRUN, JOAQUIMM6Sarrià de TerGRUP EXCTA. I ESPORTIU GIRONÍ (GEIEG)
216VAN MECHELEN , AMONM5Banyoles
203VELEZ TOLOSA, NURIAF11BarcelonaAE PANOTS BARCELONA
35VERDAGUER COMPANY, NEUSF11Salt
191VERGES MORENO, JOANM6PalafollsCEME
192VIC MARTINEZ, ANTONIOM6Tordera
109VILALTA ROIG, FRANCESCM7CardedeuC.A. CARDEDEU
193VILASECA LLINES, ALBERTM5Mataró
205VILLALON VELA, ADRIAM4GironaTGCBINN
147VILLASEVIL PAU, XAVIERM5GironaBLUESUMMITS TRAINING
80VIOLANT BONASTRE, XAVIERM4Mataró
24XAUBET GALL, SANTIM5Palafolls
63XIRAU FERNANDEZ, MIQUELM5CardedeuG.A. SENSESENY
108XUFRE GIMENEZ, ISIDREM6CardedeuC.A. CARDEDEU
34YETO JIMENEZ, AITORM4GironaTGCBINN
16ZULLI , ANTONIOM4PalafollsTALAIXA TEAM