II Cursa Trail Mar i Murtra

LLISTAT D'INSCRITS

Data Esdeveniment:  2022-01-16      

      Total Inscrits:  155      Places Disponibles:  195

 
Núm. Inscripció Nom Categoria Població Club
2100ABINAL , MATIASM4Lloret de Mar
2062ACOSTA MARTIN, CARLOSM4TorderaCLUB ESPORTIU TORDERA
2101ALBA VENTURA, VANESSAF12Sant Cugat del VallèsCÓRRER LLORET
2089ALVAREZ LOPEZ, SONIAF10BlanesSAFIR TEAM
2109ALVARO GONZALVO, ERNESTM4L'Ametlla del Vallès
2097AMY SUAREZ, EMIF10Blanes
2033ARANYO REGAS, RICARDM5Canet de MarCLUB NATACIÓ CALELLA
2140ARCE PENA, JONATANM7Hostalric
2030ARCOS MADRID, ISABELF12Blanes
2084ARROYO ESPADA, SERGIOM4Blanes
2126ASHRAF , SHAHIDM3BarcelonaENFORMA_INSPIRA
2103BARCELO BIGAS, PEREM6Lloret de MarBEER RUNNERS LLORET
2149BARNILS MALTAS, JOANM7GranollersVELOCIRAPTORS
2105BARROSO ROVIRA, ALBERTM5Barcelona
2082BENITEZ RUIZ, TONIM6BarcelonaGRANADERO'S TEAM
2134BERENGUER MORON, ALEJANDROM4Sant Celoni
2053BERNABE FELIU, JULIANM4GironaCTGCB
2130BORNAY DE JUANA, ALEXM6BadalonaMTB GUAITA BADALONA
2116BRUNET GARCIA, NURIAF12La GarrigaCLUB ESPORTIU CERDANYA PIRINEUS
2064BUENO GIMENEZ, CARLOSM5Tordera
2094CABANA CABAÑAS, JOANM4Malgrat de Mar70 BATECS
2003CACERES CANO, CARMENF10Blanes
2038CACERES ESPIÑO, SONIAF12Malgrat de MarSAFIRTEAM
2006CACERES GARCIA, JUAN JOSEM6Girona
2014CADENAS MARTINEZ, JONATANM5Hostalric
2088CALATAYUD GUERRA, JULIM5BlanesSAFIR TEAM
2039CALDERON MENA, MARGARITAF13Blanes
2070CAMPENY LORA, AIDAF11Malgrat de Mar
2009CAMPUZANO LOPEZ, ALBERTM3BlanesCENTRE EXCTA. DE BLANES
2063CANTERAS SOLER, MARIA JOSEF12Santa Coloma de CervellóYETIS COLLSEROLA TRAIL TEAM
2122CARRERAS BOSCH, GEMMAF11Santa Coloma de Farners
2007CASTRO BARRERA, LAURAF12Sant Vicenç dels Horts
2125CASTRO CAMON, IRENEF11BarcelonaPB RUNNING
2051CENDROS FANDIÑO, MARCM5Canet de MarFLATOMAN
2025CLOSA BOXO, CARLESM5Barcelona
2150COBOS MARTINEZ, JORDIM5QuartL P
2005CRUZ RIUS, OSKARM6BadalonaA.E. RIALP MATXICOTS - TREMP RUNNERS
2092CUESTA DIAZ DE RADA, VITYM5CalellaFUNDACIÓN CREU GROGA
2087DALMAU GARCIA, ADRIAM3Blanes
2026DE HARO LEAL, JUAN LUISM6BarcelonaYETIS COLLSEROLA TRAIL TEAM
2086DE SANDOVAL BOADAS, JORDIM3Santa Coloma de FarnersFAST COMPETICIÓ
2117DIEZ CUNI, ORIOLM4Arenys de MarSBR / BTQI RUNNERS
2077ENRECH UBEDA, RUTF12PalamósPITS I COLLONS
2118ESQUIROL DOMENECH, MARTIM3Blanes
2055FERNANDEZ NIETO, ENCAF12Lloret de MarCÓRRER LLORET
2045FERNANDEZ PORTERO, JOSE RAMONM5Premià de Mar
2047FONTDEGLORIA LEWIS, SERGIM4Lloret de MarXINXETES
2078FOREST TITOS, MARTIM5SilsMAKIS SILS
2085FORNELL MAS, ALBERTM4Lloret de MarCABRAS TRAIL LLORET
2042GALOBARDES MUÑOZ, CARLOSM5TorderaTEAM LAND
2110GALVEZ BEACH, DANIELM4Tordera
2107GALVEZ BEACH, TONIM4Canet de Mar
2001GARCIA MIÑARRO, ISABELF12Calella
2148GARCIA PEREZ, CARLESM7GranollersL'AIRE
2044GARCIA POL, JORDIM5Sant DalmaiCENTRE EXCTA. FARNERS
2036GIBERT ROBERT, MARTIM3BlanesTRIATLÓ BLANES
2004GIL RECIO, DANIELM4Barcelona
2114GINER CLOPES, JORDIM4Arenys de Mar
2023GOMEZ MARTINEZ, KEVINM4CalellaCLUB TRIATLÓ CREUGROGA
2031GONZALEZ BUENO, JONATHANM4BlanesFONDISTES BLANES
2074GONZALEZ MARTINEZ, MARGAF13Montcada i ReixacBEER RUNNERS BARCELONA
2090GONZALEZ SIMEON, ORIOLM4Malgrat de MarGRUP EXCTA. MALGRATENC
2139GREGORI LAFUENTE, CARLESM4Blanes
2079GUIRAO RAMIREZ, JUANM6Blanes
2072GUTIERREZ PIULACHS, ALBERTM5Barcelona
2002GUZMAN CORRERO, JOSE ANTONIOM6Blanes
2151HERNANDEZ LOPEZ, JOSE GABRIELM5Tordera
2071HERNANDEZ PEREZ, RIQUERM3Barcelona
2115HERRERIAS GALBANY, JORDIM4L'Ametlla del VallèsCLUB ESPORTIU CERDANYA PIRINEUS
2133JUAREZ DIAZ, OSCAR ANSCARIM5Sant Esteve de Palautordera
2015JUSTO GALERA, ESTHERF11Blanes
2143LACASA SALAVERT, CRISTINAF12Terrassa
2131LARA RUIZ, DIEGOM6Malgrat de Mar
2132LARA RUIZ, JAVIM5Malgrat de Mar
2048LIZANA PALACIOS, SILVIAF11Mataró
2120LLAVAYOL PLADELLORENS, JOANM3Barcelona
2083LOPEZ BELLIDO, IZANM3Lliçà de Vall
2127LOPEZ DOMENECH, EDUARDM6Canet de Mar
2069MACARRO CANO, CRISTOBALM6Sant Boi de LlobregatAIRRUNNERS
2142MANCHA MARTIN, CARLESM5Capellades
2020MANJON CAMERO, LORENZOM5Blanes
2108MANZANERA FERNANDEZ, SITOM6BadalonaASDENT
2135MARIN MARIN, DIEGOM6Malgrat de MarELS XANCLES
2010MARTI CRISPIERA, JOANM6Molins de Rei
2091MARTIN RUBIO, OLGAF11Malgrat de MarCREU GROGA TRIATLÓ
2124MARTIN TIERS, PAUM1BlanesTALAIXATEAM
2138MARTINEZ MUÑOZ, GEMMAF10Blanes
2061MARTINEZ PLAZA, ANTONIOM5Santa Coloma de CervellóYETIS COLLSEROLA TRAIL TEAM
2102MARTINEZ RUVIRA, ANTONIA MARIAF12Tordera
2017MARTINEZ TORRES, HECTORM4Girona
2128MARTINEZ VEGAS, MARIOM5Barcelona
2019MATAS FORMIGA, ALBERTM5TorderaCLUB ESPORTIU TORDERA
2050MATEO MARIA, MARIA JOSEF12Premià de MarKATRINES
2093MATEU TEJEDOR, MIQUELM5PalafollsSAFIR TEAM
2145MATUTE DIAZ, OSCARM4Sabadell
2054MENDEZ GUILLEN, PEDROM5Blanes
2099MIGUEL GARCIA, JOSE MIGUELM5BarcelonaCLUB EXCTA. ESPARREGUERA
2057MOLINA GALLEGO, ELENAF12Lloret de MarKUKISLLORET_RUN
2141MONCADA HERNANDEZ, ISMAELM4Hostalric
2112MONSO RUIZ, NORAF12El Prat de LlobregatC.E. COLLSEROLA MOUNTAIN RUNNERS
2073MONTE CLARO, CARLOS MANUELM6Montcada i ReixacBEER RUNNERS BARCELONA
2059NAMRI NAMRI, AZIZM4Sant Cebrià de Vallalta
2056NAMRI NAMRI, FAUF11CalellaWIKI WIKI TEAM
2068NAVARRETE MORRO, MARIANGELESF13Lloret de MarCÓRRER LLORET
2146NAVARRO MUÑOZ, FRANCISCO JOSEM5Sabadell
2029OLIVERA VALLMAÑA, JAVIM5BlanesCA LA GUIDO TRAIL
2129OLMEDO MARTINEZ, ISRAELM5BadalonaMTB GUAITA
2041ORTEGA GONZALEZ, RAQUELF12Blanes
2008PAEZ FERNANDEZ, MANUM5Sant Vicenç dels Horts
2152PARERA CAMPINS, ELISABETF11BlanesPRORUNNERS
2144PEREZ CHICHARRO, ADRIAM4Blanes
2046PINTADO ORTEGA, CRISTINAF11Lloret de MarCORRERLLORET
2058PORCEL GOMEZ, JESSICAF12Lloret de MarKUKISLLORET_RUN
2123POU MAS, JOSEPM6L'Escala
2043PRATS PLANELLA, ALBERTM4TorderaCLUB ESPORTIU TORDERA
2104PRIETO BURGOS, JOANM6Lloret de Mar
2012PUIG VEGA, PAUM4Vidreres
2095PUJOL GRAU, MIREIAF11Lloret de MarKUKIS LLORET
2137PUJOLAR PANE, JORDIM5Lloret de MarRUNNERS PALAFOLLS
2021PURCEL , ALINA IOANAF12Girona
2028RECIO ARANDA, CRISTIANM4Blanes
2024REY CARRERAS, NATALIAF11Calella
2155RIBAS SALOMO, JAUMEM5Hostalric
2067RIOS ORTEGA, ROCIOF11Molins de ReiAIRRUNNERS
2113RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ, ALEXM6BarcelonaALÒS RUNNERS - REDRUNNERS
2106RODRIGUEZ MORANDO, MARIA DEL PILARF11Blanes
2052ROMERO GARCIA, MIGUELM4Sarrià de TerGIROTRAIL
2065ROSADO LUCIO, DAVIDM5Tordera
2013ROURA PELEGRINA, FERRANM5VicRUNNERS ESPANYOL
2011RUBIO HERMIDA, DAVIDM5Blanes
2136RUIZ JIMENEZ, ANA MARIAF14Malgrat de MarELS XANCLES
2081SALAS NAVES, POLM3Blanes
2040SALICHS GUIX, ESTHERF13Blanes
2032SALMERON GIMENEZ, JORDIM6Blanes
2080SAMSO PRATS, CARLESM5PalamósPITS I COLLONS
2096SAYOS FONT, ALBERTM5ViladrauGRIMPACIMS VILADRAU
2035SEBASTIAN MONTELLS, JORDIM3Blanes
2098SERRAT CALVENTUS, ANGELAF11Arbúcies
2034SILVA RODRIGUEZ, ELENAF12Blanes
2027SOLA PORRO, NICOLASM5Hostalric
2111SOLER CLARAMUNT, FRANCESCM5CalellaWIKI WIKI TEAM
2022SUESCUN FAYOS, XABIERM5Girona
2066SURIS RAMOS, CRISF13Lloret de MarKUKIS LLORET
2153TABARES PARERA, MARINAF11BarcelonaPRORUNNERS
2018TORRES JUANOLA, MOYM4PorqueresCLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLES
2075TORT ILLA, MARÇALM3ArbúciesGRUP GRATANUVOLS DEL MONTSENY (SE)
2016VALDES BAUTISTA, GERARDM4Blanes
2119VALLS TORRES, DAVIDM3Barcelona
2049VAZQUEZ GUILLEN, ANAF12MataróMATARÓ RACE
2121VEGARA RIERA, MARCM4Vic
2076VERGES ROURA, MARCM5CalellaCLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
2154VIDAL SURIS, PEREM5Calella de la CostaFUNDACIÓ CREU GROGA CALELLA TRIATLÓ
2060VIGIL MONTSERRAT, ANTONIOM5BadalonaRUNNERS ESPANYOL
2147VILADOMS PALAU, FRANCESC XAVIERM7GranollersL'AIRE - VELOCIRAPTORS
2037YUFERA TRIGO, JUAN ANTONIM5PalafollsSAFIR TEAM