II Cursa Trail Mar i Murtra

LLISTAT D'INSCRITS

Data Esdeveniment:  2022-01-16      

      Total Inscrits:  335

 
Núm. Inscripció Nom Categoria Població Club
2227ABARCA APARICIO, FACUNDOM3Barcelona
2100ABINAL , MATIASM4Lloret de Mar
2062ACOSTA MARTIN, CARLOSM4TorderaCLUB ESPORTIU TORDERA
2192AGUILAR CANTOS, RUBENM4Blanes
2182ALBIÑANA SAIGI, GUILLEMM4Barcelona
2261ALCAZAR PERIAGO, ALFONSOM4L'Hospitalet de LlobregatBODETRAIL
2288ALVAREZ ALVAREZ, ENRIQUEM7Lloret de Mar
2089ALVAREZ LOPEZ, SONIAF10BlanesSAFIR TEAM
2163ALVAREZ RUBIO, JOSE DANIELM4BlanesTALAIXA TEAM
2109ALVARO GONZALVO, ERNESTM4L'Ametlla del Vallès
2097AMY SUAREZ, EMIF10Blanes
2280ANGEL RODRIGUEZ, DAVIDM4MontgatC.A. SPIRIDON
2226ANGLADA RIERA, FERRANM5Vic
2186ANIEVAS TARRE, SERGIM4TorderaSAFIR TEAM
2033ARANYO REGAS, RICARDM5Canet de MarCLUB NATACIÓ CALELLA
2244ARASIL GARCIA, JENNYF10PalafrugellKH7 SPHORT
2140ARCE PENA, JONATANM7Hostalric
2030ARCOS MADRID, ISABELF12Blanes
2296ARIAS DUART, ANNAF10BarcelonaCLUB MONTAÑA PEÑA HIMALAYA
2275ARJONA CABRERA, ANAF12Barcelona
2249ARQUE GUTIERREZ, MARCM6Sant Cugat del VallèsCLUB CICLISTA BIKE TOLRÀ
2183ARRAZOLA SERRANO, ALBERTOM4BlanesRITMODELQUEBRAO (RDQ)
2084ARROYO ESPADA, SERGIOM4Blanes
2126ASHRAF , SHAHIDM3BarcelonaENFORMA_INSPIRA
2263AVELLANEDA QUINTANA, MARCM5Blanes
2201AYUDA IZQUIERDO, VICTORM4Blanes
2222BALLANO DUEÑAS, ALBERTOM5L'Hospitalet de Llobregat
2103BARCELO BIGAS, PEREM6Lloret de MarBEER RUNNERS LLORET
2276BAREA GARCIA, ANNAF10Sant Joan de VilatorradaFERBIKES PRATS
2149BARNILS MALTAS, JOANM7GranollersVELOCIRAPTORS
2295BARRIOS JAEN, FERNANDOM4Malgrat de Mar
2105BARROSO ROVIRA, ALBERTM5Barcelona
2305BARTROLI CLARAMUNT, RICARDM4CalellaAE PANOTS DE BARCELONA
2336BASSAS BUJ, IGNASIM4Sant Feliu de CodinesACTIVE.DUFIT
2292BASSEDA PERADALTA, JOANM4CabrilsVO2 TEAM
2315BASSI XAMANI, GUILLEMM1Riells i ViabreaMONTSENY MAASAIS
2165BAYES PRAT, DANIM5Roda de TerC.N.VIC-ETB
2248BECERRA BALLUERCA, CARLOSM7Barcelona
2237BENALLAH , AMINEM4GironaPR BONES ESTONES
2082BENITEZ RUIZ, TONIM6BarcelonaGRANADERO'S TEAM
2134BERENGUER MORON, ALEJANDROM4Sant Celoni
2053BERNABE FELIU, JULIANM4GironaCTGCB
2301BERTRAN FONTSERE, ALEXM4Lloret de MarTRAIL RUNNERS LLORET
2194BOADA ORIOLS, IMMAF12Santa Coloma de Farners
2130BORNAY DE JUANA, ALEXM6BadalonaMTB GUAITA BADALONA
2285BOSCH BUCH, JOFREM4Mataró
2313BRANGOLI VAQUERIZO, XEVIM3Cassà de la Selva
2214BRUGUERA BAÑOLAS, JAUMEM4Palafolls
2173BRUN FONTANELLA, FERRANM4Santa Coloma de Farners
2116BRUNET GARCIA, NURIAF12La GarrigaCLUB ESPORTIU CERDANYA PIRINEUS
2064BUENO GIMENEZ, CARLOSM5Tordera
2262BUENO PEREZ, ANABELF12Blanes
2207BUENO PEREZ, VANEF11Blanes
2156CABALLERO CARVAJAL, MANELM4MontgatQUI CORRE VOLA
2174CABALLO CARRILLO, MARIA JOSEF12Blanes
2094CABANA CABAÑAS, JOANM4Malgrat de Mar70 BATECS
2317CABAÑERO CACERES, SONIAF11Sant Joan Despí
2003CACERES CANO, CARMENF10Blanes
2038CACERES ESPIÑO, SONIAF12Malgrat de MarSAFIRTEAM
2006CACERES GARCIA, JUAN JOSEM6Girona
2014CADENAS MARTINEZ, JONATANM5Hostalric
2088CALATAYUD GUERRA, JULIM5BlanesSAFIR TEAM
2039CALDERON MENA, MARGARITAF13Blanes
2191CAMACHO GARDUÑO, ISAACM4Palafolls
2314CAMOS CASETA, ARNAUM3La Cellera de TerCCESPRINT
2070CAMPENY LORA, AIDAF11Malgrat de Mar
2167CAMPS SUREDA, MARINAF10Vilablareix
2009CAMPUZANO LOPEZ, ALBERTM3BlanesCENTRE EXCTA. DE BLANES
2063CANTERAS SOLER, MARIA JOSEF12Santa Coloma de CervellóYETIS COLLSEROLA TRAIL TEAM
2122CARRERAS BOSCH, GEMMAF11Santa Coloma de Farners
2269CASAS VILA, TOMASM5ManlleuPLA I AMUNT
2233CASSA MUÑOZ, VICTORM4Girona
2007CASTRO BARRERA, LAURAF12Sant Vicenç dels Horts
2125CASTRO CAMON, IRENEF11BarcelonaPB RUNNING
2051CENDROS FANDIÑO, MARCM5Canet de MarFLATOMAN
2028CEÑA REYES, JORDIM5SilsCLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
2025CLOSA BOXO, CARLESM5Barcelona
2150COBOS MARTINEZ, JORDIM5QuartL P
2211COLLADO SANCHEZ, CRISTINAF11Sant Feliu de Guíxols
2220CORDON JIMENEZ, DIEGOM5Tordera
2160CORREDOIRA CORTES, NATALIAF11Sant Just DesvernTRAIL BARCELONA
2005CRUZ RIUS, OSKARM6BadalonaA.E. RIALP MATXICOTS - TREMP RUNNERS
2092CUESTA DIAZ DE RADA, VITYM5CalellaFUNDACIÓN CREU GROGA
2229DA COSTA MENDOZA, VICTORM4Santa Coloma de FarnersFAST COMPETICIO
2087DALMAU GARCIA, ADRIAM3Blanes
2036DAVIA MATAS, JOANM5BarcelonaLES MIÉRCOLES DIR
2243DE ALBA RODRIGUEZ, NANDOM5Sant Celoni
2026DE HARO LEAL, JUAN LUISM6BarcelonaYETIS COLLSEROLA TRAIL TEAM
2086DE SANDOVAL BOADAS, JORDIM3Santa Coloma de FarnersFAST COMPETICIÓ
2311DENDIU , IULIANAF11BarcelonaPRORUNNERS
2117DIEZ CUNI, ORIOLM4Arenys de MarSBR / BTQI RUNNERS
2290DOMINGO CASANELLAS, DAVIDM5AlellaCENTRE EXCTA. PERDUTS PER BEGUR
2225DOMINGUEZ RUIZ, BEATRIZF13ÒrriusC.A. LLUÏSOS DE MATARÓ
2223DOT VILA, EDUARDM5Vic
2178EGEA RIOS, JAVIERM5EsparragueraFANBIKE ESPARRAGUERA
2077ENRECH UBEDA, RUTF12PalamósPITS I COLLONS
2298ESPAÑA LOPEZ, IVANAF12BarcelonaPRORUNNERS
2118ESQUIROL DOMENECH, MARTIM3Blanes
2210FABREGAT VALLS, PAULAF10L'Ametlla del VallèsBRK23
2319FERNANDEZ ALOS, FRANCISCO JOELM3Tordera
2200FERNANDEZ CARMONA, SERGIOM3Blanes
2321FERNANDEZ CEREZO, JAVIERM3MoncofaTEAM BARRIL MONCOFA
2045FERNANDEZ PORTERO, JOSE RAMONM5Premià de Mar
2216FERNANDEZ-BALBOA BERNAT, VICTORM5Canet de Mar
2326FERRER FRAU, JOSEP ORIOLM3Palma de Mallorca
2180FONSECA PLANAS, ROGERM4BanyolesALIGOTS
2047FONTDEGLORIA LEWIS, SERGIM4Lloret de MarXINXETES
2078FOREST TITOS, MARTIM5SilsMAKIS SILS
2085FORNELL MAS, ALBERTM4Lloret de MarCABRAS TRAIL LLORET
2196FRANCINO GARCIA, MARINAF12Blanes
2320FUERTES BUISAC, BERNATM3Barcelona
2316GALINDO PEREZ, ADRIM3Hostalric
2312GALLARDO CAMPOS, MARIAF10BarcelonaPRORUNNERS
2042GALOBARDES MUÑOZ, CARLOSM5TorderaTEAM LAND
2110GALVEZ BEACH, DANIELM4Tordera
2107GALVEZ BEACH, TONIM4Canet de Mar
2166GAMEZ CHINCHILLA, PEDROM6L'Hospitalet de LlobregatBODETRAIL
2190GARCIA CARRASCO, ADRIM4TerrassaENSDIVERTEAM RC
2161GARCIA FERNANDEZ, GABRIELM4Barcelona
2001GARCIA MIÑARRO, ISABELF12Calella
2170GARCIA OJEA, MANUELM7BarcelonaKOLLA CONGRES
2148GARCIA PEREZ, CARLESM7GranollersL'AIRE
2044GARCIA POL, JORDIM5Sant DalmaiCENTRE EXCTA. FARNERS
2289GARRAZA MACUA, ALICIAF11Tordera
2055GELPI MOYA, JOSEPM5Malgrat
2293GEROSA , BRUNOM6Lloret de MarCLUB F.S. LLORET ESPORTIU
2300GIL PAVON, FELIPEM5BarcelonaPRORUNNERS
2004GIL RECIO, DANIELM4Barcelona
2114GINER CLOPES, JORDIM4Arenys de Mar
2188GISPERT BUSQUETS, MARCM4BlanesFONDISTES BLANES
2258GISPERT GALLART, FRANCESCM7BlanesFONDISTES BLANES
2282GODOY GARCIA, VENTURAM3Lleida
2217GOMEZ GUIRADO, PEDROM5Canet de Mar
2172GOMEZ LOPEZ, FRANCISCOM7BarcelonaKOLLA CONGRES
2023GOMEZ MARTINEZ, KEVINM4CalellaCLUB TRIATLÓ CREUGROGA
2306GOMEZ SANCHEZ, RAULM5Les Franqueses del Vallès
2031GONZALEZ BUENO, JONATHANM4BlanesFONDISTES BLANES
2074GONZALEZ MARTINEZ, MARGAF13Montcada i ReixacBEER RUNNERS BARCELONA
2234GONZALEZ RAMAIREZ, JAVIM4Girona
2184GONZALEZ ROMERO, CARLOSM3RubíTRAIL CER RUBÍ
2090GONZALEZ SIMEON, ORIOLM4Malgrat de MarGRUP EXCTA. MALGRATENC
2259GRANOLLERS MERCADER, SILVIAF14BarcelonaBENDHORA
2139GREGORI LAFUENTE, CARLESM4Blanes
2284GUILERA SARDA-FORTUNY, GUILLEMM6Lloret de MarAIGÜES OBERTES LLORET DE MAR
2079GUIRAO RAMIREZ, JUANM6Blanes
2072GUTIERREZ PIULACHS, ALBERTM5Barcelona
2002GUZMAN CORRERO, JOSE ANTONIOM6Blanes
2162HARO TORRIJOS, ANAF12Calella de la CostaCREUGROGACALELLATRIATLO
2151HERNANDEZ LOPEZ, JOSE GABRIELM5Tordera
2071HERNANDEZ PEREZ, RIQUERM3Barcelona
2115HERRERIAS GALBANY, JORDIM4L'Ametlla del VallèsCLUB ESPORTIU CERDANYA PIRINEUS
2272HOLGADO LORENZO, JAIMEM4AbreraCLUB ATLETISME ABRERA
2273IGLESIAS RUMI, JAVIERM5Vilanova del Vallès¡ LEGIÓN ESPAÑOLA !
2198INES COT, MARTAF10Blanes
2328IZQUIERDO TARRATS, ANTONIM6Premià de Mar
2218JABBI DUKURAY, ALI JLHJEM4Pineda de Mar
2181JANSANA SANCHEZ, LAIAF11Banyoles
2330JIMENEZ SIERRA, LAURAF10Pineda de Mar
2133JUAREZ DIAZ, OSCAR ANSCARIM5Sant Esteve de Palautordera
2304JUAREZ MONTES, OSCARM5BarcelonaRUNNERS VALLVIDRERA
2015JUSTO GALERA, ESTHERF11Blanes
2177KHALAJHEDAYATI , FATEMEHF11BorrassàALIGOTS
2193KIRKOV JENSEN, MARKM4Blanes
2228LABRADA PANOSA, JORDIM5Santa Coloma de FarnersCLUB OLÍMPIC FARNERS
2143LACASA SALAVERT, CRISTINAF12Terrassa
2131LARA RUIZ, DIEGOM6Malgrat de Mar
2132LARA RUIZ, JAVIM5Malgrat de Mar
2048LIZANA PALACIOS, SILVIAF11Mataró
2120LLAVAYOL PLADELLORENS, JOANM3Barcelona
2238LLAVINA ALTIMIRA, JORDIM4Santa Maria de PalautorderaOMM TRAINING
2236LOPES CATRAU, RODRIGOM4BarcelonaPRORUNNERS BCN
2299LOPEZ AFONSO, SAIDAF12BarcelonaPRORUNNERS
2303LOPEZ AZNAR, VANESSAF12BarcelonaBENDHORA
2083LOPEZ BELLIDO, IZANM3Lliçà de Vall
2127LOPEZ DOMENECH, EDUARDM6Canet de Mar
2069MACARRO CANO, CRISTOBALM6Sant Boi de LlobregatAIRRUNNERS
2142MANCHA MARTIN, CARLESM5Capellades
2212MANCHEÑO FAUCHS, GABRIELM4Banyoles
2020MANJON CAMERO, LORENZOM5Blanes
2108MANZANERA FERNANDEZ, SITOM6BadalonaASDENT
2219MAÑOSA DIVISON, XAVIM6GranollersTEAM GENERACIÓ 60'S TRAIL
2325MARESMA CAMPOS, MARIA ANGELSF10Blanes
2318MARESMA COLL, XAVIERM4BlanesJUGOPLASTIKA
2135MARIN MARIN, DIEGOM6Malgrat de MarELS XANCLES
2010MARTI CRISPIERA, JOANM6Molins de Rei
2091MARTIN RUBIO, OLGAF11Malgrat de MarCREU GROGA TRIATLÓ
2124MARTIN TIERS, PAUM1BlanesTALAIXATEAM
2322MARTINEZ MEDINA, CRISTIANM5Malgrat de MarTALAIXA TEAM
2138MARTINEZ MUÑOZ, GEMMAF10Blanes
2061MARTINEZ PLAZA, ANTONIOM5Santa Coloma de CervellóYETIS COLLSEROLA TRAIL TEAM
2102MARTINEZ RUVIRA, ANTONIA MARIAF12Tordera
2017MARTINEZ TORRES, HECTORM4Girona
2128MARTINEZ VEGAS, MARIOM5Barcelona
2157MAS GARRIGA, GERARDM4BlanesFONDISTES BLANES
2019MATAS FORMIGA, ALBERTM5TorderaCLUB ESPORTIU TORDERA
2050MATEO MARIA, MARIA JOSEF12Premià de MarKATRINES
2203MATEU ROURA, GERARDM5L'ArmenteraC.A. FIGUERAS
2093MATEU TEJEDOR, MIQUELM5PalafollsSAFIR TEAM
2145MATUTE DIAZ, OSCARM4Sabadell
2297MEGIAS HOMAR, MARIAF10Barcelona
2054MENDEZ GUILLEN, PEDROM5Blanes
2235MEROÑO , TOMASM4Sant Pol de Mar
2099MIGUEL GARCIA, JOSE MIGUELM5BarcelonaCLUB EXCTA. ESPARREGUERA
2247MILLARUELO ANGULO, SERGIM4Hostalric
2057MOLINA GALLEGO, ELENAF12Lloret de MarKUKISLLORET_RUN
2101MOLINAS MARTIN, VICTORM5El Prat de LlobregatCOLLSEROLA MOUNTAIN RUNNERS
2141MONCADA HERNANDEZ, ISMAELM4Hostalric
2112MONSO RUIZ, NORAF12El Prat de LlobregatC.E. COLLSEROLA MOUNTAIN RUNNERS
2073MONTE CLARO, CARLOS MANUELM6Montcada i ReixacBEER RUNNERS BARCELONA
2187MONTECINO SOLE, JORDIM5VicC.N. VIC - ETB
2239MONTELLS DUÑO, ALBERTM4Blanes
2334MORILLAS RODRIGUEZ, MARCEL·LIM6PalafollsSAFIR TEAM
2333MURCIA PUJOL, XAVIERM4PalafollsCLAM
2294MURILLO GILI, RICARDM3Barcelona
2059NAMRI NAMRI, AZIZM4Sant Cebrià de Vallalta
2056NAMRI NAMRI, FAUF11CalellaWIKI WIKI TEAM
2068NAVARRETE MORRO, MARIANGELESF13Lloret de MarCÓRRER LLORET
2197NAVARRO ESTRADA, MIGUEL ANGELM5Blanes
2146NAVARRO MUÑOZ, FRANCISCO JOSEM5Sabadell
2230OBIOLS MATEU, JOSEPM6Sant Hilari Sacalm
2029OLIVERA VALLMAÑA, JAVIM5BlanesCA LA GUIDO TRAIL
2129OLMEDO MARTINEZ, ISRAELM5BadalonaMTB GUAITA
2265OLMO CASAS, JORDIM5TorderaSAFIT
2164OMS LANZA, VICENSM6Santa Maria de PalautorderaCLUB TRIATLÓ BAIX MONTSENY
2041ORTEGA GONZALEZ, RAQUELF12Blanes
2169ORTIGOSA REPISO, FRANCISCOM6PolinyàCORREDORS POLINYÀ
2008PAEZ FERNANDEZ, MANUM5Sant Vicenç dels Horts
2205PALACIOS BLAZQUEZ, KIKOM5Arenys de MarCABRAS TRAIL LLORET
2267PAÑELLA MILA, FRANCESCM5Vilanova i la Geltrú
2152PARERA CAMPINS, ELISABETF11BlanesPRORUNNERS
2202PARRILLAS MONTELLS, GERARDM4BlanesBLANDA ESPARTANS
2332PEÑA COLOMER, ALEXM4Barcelona
2331PEÑA COLOMER, VICTORM4BarcelonaRUNNING VIGIA
2208PEREZ APARICI, MARYF12Malgrat de MarSAFIR TEAM
2307PEREZ BARRIGON, PAUM6Lloret de MarRUNNERS PALAFOLLS
2144PEREZ CHICHARRO, ADRIAM4Blanes
2268PEREZ GALINDO, JORDIM6PalafollsRUNNERS PALAFOLLS
2046PINTADO ORTEGA, CRISTINAF11Lloret de MarCORRERLLORET
2058PORCEL GOMEZ, JESSICAF12Lloret de MarKUKISLLORET_RUN
2264PORTA CAUBET, SERGIM3Lloret de Mar
2310PORTZGEN , KARIMM4BarcelonaPRORUNNERS
2123POU MAS, JOSEPM6L'Escala
2043PRATS PLANELLA, ALBERTM4TorderaCLUB ESPORTIU TORDERA
2104PRIETO BURGOS, JOANM6Lloret de Mar
2240PRIM DILME, DAVIDM5SilsCLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
2012PUIG VEGA, PAUM4Vidreres
2176PUIGDEVALL GALCERAN, JOSEPM2ArbúciesISARDS TEAM
2195PUIGDOLLERS BETORZ, DANIELM5Vilassar de MarC.A. SPIRIDON
2095PUJOL GRAU, MIREIAF11Lloret de MarKUKIS LLORET
2137PUJOLAR PANE, JORDIM5Lloret de MarRUNNERS PALAFOLLS
2021PURCEL , ALINA IOANAF12Girona
2274PUYUELO CAPELLAS, JORDIM5Mollet del VallèsCLUB ATLÈTIC MOLLET
2231QUESADA TORRENTE, RAULM5Lloret de Mar
2327QUILEZ SALAMO, ELISABETF12BarcelonaPRORUNNERS BARCELONA
2287REDONDO PELAEZ, JOANM5Roda de Ter
2179REGUEIRO CARBALLO, EMILIOM6BlanesTALAIXATEAM
2189REIXACH GERMA, RIKIM4Blanes
2260REVELLES BEGINES, JOSE ANTONIOM5Parets del VallèsCLUB ALPÍ ARANÈS
2199REVELLO BUSTOS, MIGUELM7GranollersAGRUP. EXCTA. DE GRANOLLERS
2024REY CARRERAS, NATALIAF11Calella
2206REY PULIDO, JESUSM4Sils
2155RIBAS SALOMO, JAUMEM5Hostalric
2215RICO SIERRAS, ANDRESM4PalafollsSAFIR TEAM
2067RIOS ORTEGA, ROCIOF11Molins de ReiAIRRUNNERS
2241RISQUEZ MARTINEZ, JOANM6SilsCLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
2291ROBLES ALEGRE, ISABELF12AlellaCENTRE EXCTA. PERDUTS PER BEGUR
2204ROBLES FERNANDEZ, SILVIAF12Arenys de MarCABRAS TRAIL LLORET
2309ROCA DALMAU, XAVIM4Molins de ReiCERRR IGUALADA
2113RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ, ALEXM6BarcelonaALÒS RUNNERS - REDRUNNERS
2106RODRIGUEZ MORANDO, MARIA DEL PILARF11Blanes
2245ROIG MOMBRU, MARIA CARMEF13BarcelonaBENDHORA
2052ROMERO GARCIA, MIGUELM4Sarrià de TerGIROTRAIL
2213ROMERO LOZANO, NOEMIF12Palafolls
2324ROMERO MATAS, JORDIM4Blanes
2158ROMERO MINGOTE, ALBERTM3Palafolls
2250ROQUET PORTELLA, LOURDESF13Sant Cugat del Vallès
2253ROS ANDREU, BIELM1Blanes
2254ROS SALICHS, JORDIM5Blanes
2065ROSADO LUCIO, DAVIDM5Tordera
2224ROSDEVALL DOMINGUEZ, ABRILF10ÒrriusUNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA MATARÓ
2013ROURA PELEGRINA, FERRANM5VicRUNNERS ESPANYOL
2283ROVIRA PEDRAGOSA, MARCM3Sant Feliu SasserraCLUB EXCTA. BANDOLERS S. FELIU SASSERRA
2308ROVIRA SOLER, BIANCAF11Navàs
2011RUBIO HERMIDA, DAVIDM5Blanes
2246RUHLING ARNOLDSON, ERIKM6BarcelonaBENDHORA
2136RUIZ JIMENEZ, ANA MARIAF14Malgrat de MarELS XANCLES
2251SABATE ARROYO, XAVIER ARNAUM4Sant Iscle de Vallalta
2171SAEZ SAMPERIZ MOP, JOSEM6BarcelonaKOLLA CONGRES
2257SALAMO FORMIGA, PEREM3Hostalric
2081SALAS NAVES, POLM3Blanes
2323SALCEDO FELIU, ANGELM6Pineda de Mar
2040SALICHS GUIX, ESTHERF13Blanes
2281SALLES BELMONTE, DAVIDM3Oristà
2032SALMERON GIMENEZ, JORDIM6Blanes
2252SALVADO ESCARRAMAN, DAVIDM5BlanesSAFIR TEAM
2080SAMSO PRATS, CARLESM5PalamósPITS I COLLONS
2175SANCHEZ CORDON, GEORGINAF11Sant Cebrià de Vallalta
2232SANCHEZ GIL, DANIELM4Girona
2096SAYOS FONT, ALBERTM5ViladrauGRIMPACIMS VILADRAU
2035SEBASTIAN MONTELLS, JORDIM3Blanes
2335SENECAL BOISARD, JULIENM3Ripoll
2242SERAS GUBERT, FRANCESCM6GironaCLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
2279SERRA GUARDIOLA, ORIOLM4Vilobí d'Onyar
2098SERRAT CALVENTUS, ANGELAF11Arbúcies
2034SILVA RODRIGUEZ, ELENAF12Blanes
2221SOLA GOMEZ, ANTONIO JOSEM5Sant Pol de Mar
2027SOLA PORRO, NICOLASM5Hostalric
2278SOLANA , SABRINAF11OrdinoFAM
2111SOLER CLARAMUNT, FRANCESCM5CalellaWIKI WIKI TEAM
2159SOLER SALA, RAMONM5Vic
2022SUESCUN FAYOS, XABIERM5Girona
2256SURINYACH CABRERA, JOSEPM6MataróCLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
2255SURINYACH CLAVERIA, JOELM3Mataró
2066SURIS RAMOS, CRISF13Lloret de MarKUKIS LLORET
2153TABARES PARERA, MARINAF11BarcelonaPRORUNNERS
2277TISSIER RUIZ, JORDIM4CanilloCE SANLORIA
2266TOMAS HERNANDEZ, SILVIAF12Vilanova i la Geltrú
2018TORRES JUANOLA, MOYM4PorqueresCLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLES
2075TORT ILLA, MARÇALM3ArbúciesGRUP GRATANUVOLS DEL MONTSENY (SE)
2185UREÑA CASACUBERTA, LLUISM5VicC.N. VIC - ETB
2016VALDES BAUTISTA, GERARDM4Blanes
2271VALLE CUCURULL, MARTIM3Granollers
2270VALLE SOLTERO, PATRICM6GranollersTEAM GENERACIO 60'S TRAIL
2119VALLS TORRES, DAVIDM3Barcelona
2209VAZQUEZ GARCIA, LOUF12Malgrat de MarSAFIR TEAM
2049VAZQUEZ GUILLEN, ANAF12MataróMATARÓ RACE
2121VEGARA RIERA, MARCM4Vic
2168VENTURA CAROLA, DAVIDM3Cervià de Ter
2302VERDAGUER CROUS, JOANM6Sils
2076VERGES ROURA, MARCM5CalellaCLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
2286VICENTE ALEMANY, XAVIERM7Barcelona
2154VIDAL SURIS, PEREM5Calella de la CostaFUNDACIÓ CREU GROGA CALELLA TRIATLÓ
2060VIGIL MONTSERRAT, ANTONIOM5BadalonaRUNNERS ESPANYOL
2147VILADOMS PALAU, FRANCESC XAVIERM7GranollersL'AIRE - VELOCIRAPTORS
2037YUFERA TRIGO, JUAN ANTONIM5PalafollsSAFIR TEAM