I Cursa Trail Mar i Murtra

LLISTAT D'INSCRITS

Data Esdeveniment:  2020-01-12      

      Total Inscrits:  177      Places Disponibles:  123

 
Núm. Inscripció Nom Categoria Població Club
2095ABEJON ESCRIBANO, ESTHERF14Barcelona
2036ACEVEDO CARDENAS, CRISTHIANM3BlanesTALAIXA TEAM
2028AGELL ARQUES, NATALIAF11Blanes
2138AGUILAR TREJO, JONATHANM2Blanes
2066ALCAZAR PERIAGO, ALFONSOM4L'Hospitalet de LlobregatBODETRAIL
2142ALIER SOLER, DANIM5Barcelona
2123ALMARCHA BECERRA, JORDIM5Arenys de MarBTQI RUNNERS
2016ANCHUELA ORTEGA, DAVIDM5PolinyàCORREDORS POLINYÀ
2059ANDREU DISPLAS, CARLESM5QuartFEM A QUART-QUARTTEAM
2012APAZA A, JHASIRAF12Barcelona
2161ARASIL GARCIA, JENNYF10PalafrugellTALAIXÀ TEAM
2041ARNAU CAUPENA, CARMEF12BlanesFONDISTES BLANES
2068AVENDAÑO OJEDA, HELENAF11Blanes
2166AZOGUE TRILLO, CARLOSM3BlanesFONDISTES BLANES
2079BADENAS RIERA, SERGIM5Caldes de MalavellaCLUB EXCTA. DE CALDES DE MALAVELLA
2035BAEZA BERROCAL, FRANCISCO JESUSM5BlanesCLUB KARATE BLANES
2073BARBANCHO ESQUINAS, OSCARM3BlanesTALAIXA TEAM
2076BARCELO GALLOSTRA, MIREIAF11BarcelonaPRORUNNERS BARCELONA
2115BARNILS MALTAS, JOANM6GranollersVELOCIRAPTORS
2033BENITO REAL, JULIOM5PalafollsRUNNER'S PALAFOLLS
2054BERNABE FELIU, JULIANM4GironaTRIATLÓ COSTA BRAVA
2118BOSCOVICH CORPAS, RICARDOM4Lloret de MarTALAIXA TEAM
2164BUENO PEREZ, VANEF11Blanes
2047BUSQUETS ROBLES, JUDITHF12Girona
2109CABRERA SORIANO, MARTAF12Girona
2010CADENAS MARTINEZ, JONATANM4Hostalric
2087CALATAYUD GUERRA, JULIM5BlanesSAFIR TEAM
2165CALDERON GONZALEZ, QUIQUEM4Blanes
2177CALDERON SEGURA, ANTONIM4Blanes
2132CALVO MEDINA, ADRIANM2Blanes
2021CAMUÑEZ LUENGO, MARIAM5Santa Coloma de Farners
2067CARBALLAR FERNANDEZ, TOMASM5L'Hospitalet de LlobregatBODETRAIL
2057CARMONA RAMIREZ, SERGIOM4Palafolls
2171CASTRO BARRERA, LAURAF11Sant Vicenç dels Horts
2141CASTRO SANTIAGO, SANTIAGOM5Vidreres
2089CASTRO VALHONDO, RICARDM4Lloret de MarBEER RUNNERS LLORET DE MAR
2106CLOSA BOXO, CARLESM5Barcelona
2060COLLADOS SANCHEZ, ELISAF11TorderaSAFIR
2009COSTAS GUERRA, NINAF12Sant Cugat del VallèsCLUB NATACIÓ VALLDOREIX
2078COSTILLUDO RUIZ, JAIMEM5El Prat de Llobregat
2140CRUZ TEROL, JOSE MARIAM4Barcelona
2136DEL RIO FRANCO, EDUARDOM5Gavà
2137DELGADO PONT, MARTIM2Blanes
2086DELLUNDER SIGRO, IRISF12Malgrat de MarSAFIR TEAM
2149DIAZ CANOVAS, JOSEM5Sant Just DesvernENRIC TEAM
2072DIESTE PASTOR, JOANM4Blanes
2117DOT MIRALPEIX, ENRICM4Sant Hilari SacalmISARDS TEAM
2096DURAN MANZANEDA, JUAN CARLOSM6Blanes
2046EGUIA DELGADO, LEOM5Vilanova i la GeltrúCLUB KÁRATE CASTAÑEDA
2111ELIAS BUSQUETS, JOANM5Sant Hilari SacalmISARDS TEAM
2152FARRES ROSON, JOSEPM4Barcelona
2116FELIU RAMIRO, PONCM7Begur
2129FERNANDEZ MAS, MONICAF11Banyoles
2159FERNANDEZ NIETO, ENCAF12Lloret de MarCÓRRER LLORET
2101FERRAND JURADO, ARNAUM3Pineda de MarTALAIXA TEAM
2082FERRER BUIGUES, VICENTM4TeuladaCORRECOSTERES
2167FIGUERAS DIUME, MIQUELM5BlanesGRUP EXCTA. MALGRATENC
2023FLORIACH RUZAFA, JORDIM4BarcelonaPRORUNNERS BARCELONA
2063FONT FIERRO, JAUMEM5QuartQRTTEAM SKODA
2025FONTANET BASSAS, DAVIDM4BarcelonaBCN TRIATLON TOTAL 3
2160FOREST TITOS, MARTIM5SilsMAKIS SILS
2113FRANCH PASCUAL, JORDIM4SilsMAKIS
2146FREIXA GINER, YOLANDAF12NonaspeRUNNING TRAIL ALCAÑIZ
2110GALANO NUÑEZ, MARCELOM4Barcelona
2014GALLEN RODRIGUEZ, ALBERTM5TorderaSAFIR TEAM
2148GALVEZ GARCIA, CARLM6ZaragozaRUNING TRAIL ALCAÑIZ
2064GAMEZ CHINCHILLA, PEDROM6L'Hospitalet de LlobregatBODETRAIL
2050GARCIA ESTRABOT, INMAF12BlanesSAFIR TEAM
2135GARCIA FRESNEDA, ARNAUM2Blanes
2004GARCIA GOMEZ, JENNIFERF11BlanesSAFIR TEAM
2169GARRAZA MACUA, ALICIAF11Tordera
2143GARRIDO GONZALEZ, OSCARM5Torroella de Montgrí
2061GARRIGA BALTRONS, CARLAF10Blanes
2100GIBERNAU SANCHEZ, NILM2BlanesTRIATLÓ BLANES
2044GILIBETS RODRIGUEZ, SENENM5Lloret de Mar
2104GONZALEZ CALLADO, MARISAF12Barcelona
2173GONZALEZ PEREZ, MARTAF12BarcelonaCLUB FUNRUNNERS
2024GUILLEN BRAVO, REBECAF11BarcelonaENTRENEM I DISFRUTEM
2134GUIRADO SANCHEZ, XAVIM4RiudarenesCLUB OLÍMPIC FARNERS
2070GUIRAO RAMIREZ, CRISTINAF12Blanes
2003GUIRAO RAMIREZ, JUANM6Blanes
2071GUIRAO RAMIREZ, TONIM6Blanes
2098GUTIERREZ PIULACHS, ALBERTM5Barcelona
2074GUZMAN CORRERO, JOSE ANTONIOM6Blanes
2144HERNANDEZ JIMENEZ, OSCARM5Torroella de Montgrí
2092HOMS LORENZO, JORDIM4Sant Pol de MarTRI+LIFE TEAM
2091INAJAR ALCANTARA, RUBENM4BarcelonaBEER RUNNERS BARCELONA
2018JUSTO GALERA, ESTHERF11Blanes
2006LAMOLDA MELERO, MANUELM5Lloret de Mar
2002LEMOS GONZALEZ, DIANAF11Blanes
2097LLADO PI, JORDIM6Barcelona
2030LLAVERO GURREA, ANNAF11BlanesGRAN MISAE
2153LOPEZ GONZALEZ, CHEMAM5Mataró
2150LOPEZ TORRUELLA, JOSEPM4Lloret de Mar
2007MAESTRO PEREZ, MUNSAF12BlanesFONDISTES BLANES
2008MANJON CAMERO, LORENZOM5Blanes
2093MARQUEZ ESCAR, DAVIDM5BarcelonaBEER RUNNERS BARCELONA
2102MARTI CRISPIERA, JOANM6Molins de Rei
2075MARTINEZ MEDINA, CRISTIANM4Malgrat de MarTALAIXA
2037MARTINEZ SIESO, ARNAUM4Tordera
2031MASACHS BERTRAN, GUILLEMM5BlanesGRAN MISAE
2139MASSAGUER ORIOL, ROSSENDM6Arbúcies
2130MATEU ESTOPA, DIVINAF12Pineda de Mar
2020MEMBRIVES LLORENS, JUDITHF11Blanes
2077MIRANDA CANTERO, JUAN ANTONIOM5Blanes
2052MOLANO MACARRO, JOSEM5BarcelonaPRORRUNNERSBARCELONA
2162MOLINA GALLEGO, ELENAF12Lloret de MarCÓRRER LLORET
2065MORALES LOPEZ, ANA MARIAF12L'Hospitalet de LlobregatBODETRAIL
2040MORATA MARTINEZ, FRANCISCOM4Lloret de MarPENYA CICLISTA LLORET DE MAR
2122MORE BESA, PEPM6Arenys de MarBTQI RUNNERS
2114MORENO GONZALEZ, JOSEM4Palafolls
2038MORENO GONZALEZ, TANIAF11Tordera
2027MUÑOZ PEREZ, JORDIM5PalafollsRUNNERS PALAFOLLS
2015MURILLO , GABRIELLAF10Barcelona
2174NAMRI NAMRI, AZIZM4Sant Cebrià de Vallalta
2048NAMRI NAMRI, FAUSIAF11CalellaWIKI WIKI TEAM
2158NAVARRETE MORRO, MARIANGELESF13Lloret de MarCÓRRER LLORET
2062NEVOT I MEDINA, BEGONYAF12QuartQRTTEAM
2032OLIVERA VALLMAÑA, JAVIM5BlanesCA LA GUIDO TRAIL
2022PADRO FRANCO, JORGEM5Mataró
2107PEDRERO CORRALES, JAIMEM5Tordera
2039PENIN GONZALEZ, ANGELM4Bellavista (Les Franqueses)LUUUME
2176PERAPOCH CUNYAT, NURIAF12BlanesTRIATLÓ BLANES
2034PEREZ BOENTE, EVAF11Blanes
2154PEREZ GALINDO, JORDIM6PalafollsRUNNERS PALAFOLLS
2145PEREZ GONZALEZ, JOSEM5BlanesTALAIXA TEAM
2163PICAÑOL JANSANA, MIRIAMF11Pineda de Mar
2005PIZARRO CORTES, MARCOSM4Blanes
2049PLA PUIG, IMMAF12Caldes de Malavella
2128PLANAS PLANAS, EVAF12Banyoles
2080PLANELLAS GONZALEZ, TATIANAF12QuartQRTTEAM
2099PLOMER , BARBARAF12BarcelonaRUNBCN
2175PORCEL GOMEZ, JESSICAF12Lloret de MarCÓRRER LLORET
2168PORTAS GRIMAL, JOSEPM5Blanes
2157PUJOL GRAU, MIREIAF11Lloret de MarCÓRRER LLORET
2053PUJOLAR PANE, JORDIM5Lloret de MarRUNNERS PALAFOLLS
2127PUYAL MARTINEZ, VICTORM1BarcelonaPRORUNNERS
2147REAL FUSTEL, CARLESM6BarcelonaKENIATES DE SANTS
2112RECASENS ROURA, ALBERTM5Sant Hilari Sacalm
2119RECHE ESCAMILLA, JORDIM5Granollers
2131REDONDO ARIAS, FERNANDOM4Viladecans
2090REGUCKA , KAROLINAF11BarcelonaBEER RUNNERS BARCELONA
2017REGUEIRO CARBALLO, EMILIOM5BlanesTALAIXATEAM
2108REVELLO BUSTOS, MIGUELM7GranollersCLUB NATACIÓ GRANOLLERS
2083RIO CARRILLO, CARLOSM4Barcelona
2001RIVAS FERNANDEZ, MAYCAF11Blanes
2055RIVERO ONIEVA, MARCM3Lloret de MarTALAIXA TEAM
2058ROCA PERICH, MONTSEF12QuartFEM A QUART-QRTTEAM
2172RODRIGUEZ BOADAS, ALBAF10BlanesFONDISTES BLANES
2013RODRIGUEZ GUITART, ANGELM4Girona
2151ROMAN RAMOS, MOLIF11Barcelona
2120ROMERO CANO, ROSAF14BarcelonaPRORUNNERS
2124ROMERO LOZANO, NOEMIF11Blanes
2026ROSADO PEREZ, SANDRAF12PalafollsRUNNERS PALAFOLLS
2126ROURA PELEGRINA, FERRANM4VicRUNNERS ESPANYOL
2085RUIZ RIVAS, NOELIAF11PalafollsSAFIR
2043RUIZ VALLADOLID, ROCIOF11El Prat de Llobregat
2011SALMERON GIMENEZ, JORDIM6Blanes
2103SANCHO LAJAS, MIREIAF12Barcelona
2155SANTOS GONZALEZ, TATIANAF12Malgrat de MarSAFIR TEAM
2105SERRA MONTASELL, SERGIM5ArgentonaGRUP DE MUNTANYA ARGENTONA
2125SOLA PORRO, NICOLASM4Hostalric
2045SOLER CLARAMUNT, FRANCESCM5CalellaWIKIE WIKI TEAM
2042SUBIRA BACA, ANNAF12Bescanó
2094TARRIDAS GONZALEZ, CRISTINAF10Sant Pol de MarTRI+LIFE TEAM
2056TARRUELLA SOTOS, LAURAF11Malgrat de Mar
2133TORNES TORNES, MARTAF11RiudarenesCLUB OLÍMPIC FARNERS
2170TORREGROSA MUÑOZ, RAMONM4Blanes
2156TURON TRIOLA, JOSEPM5Malgrat de Mar
2019VALDES BAUTISTA, GERARDM3Blanes
2088VARONA ALVAREZ, SARAYF11BarcelonaBEER RUNNERS BARCELONA
2069VAZQUEZ SANTIAGO, LEOCADIOM5Malgrat de MarTALAIXA TEAM
2121VELASCO SERRANO, FEDERICOM5Arenys de MarBTQIRUNNERS
2029VICENTE MONTAÑA, DAVIDM5BadalonaCORREBDN
2051VIVES ARMENGOL, JOAQUIMM5MataróCOLLA MAIMAKANSU
2084ZENDRERA DALMAU, IRENEF13BarcelonaCENTRE EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA
2081ZUDAIRE ORTEGA, IXONEF11Barcelona