I Cursa Trail Mar i Murtra

LLISTAT D'INSCRITS

Data Esdeveniment:  2020-01-12      

      Total Inscrits:  295      Places Disponibles:  5

 
Núm. Inscripció Nom Categoria Població Club
2095ABEJON ESCRIBANO, ESTHERF14Barcelona
2036ACEVEDO CARDENAS, CRISTHIANM3BlanesTALAIXA TEAM
2028AGELL ARQUES, NATALIAF11Blanes
2138AGUILAR TREJO, JONATHANM2Blanes
2185ALBA VENTURA, VANESSAF12Sant Cugat del VallèsCÓRRER LLORET
2290ALCARAZ GARCIA, CARLESM5Blanes
2066ALCAZAR PERIAGO, ALFONSOM4L'Hospitalet de LlobregatBODETRAIL
2223ALCOVER SAGRERA, MIQUELM5Lloret de Mar
2123ALMARCHA BECERRA, JORDIM5Arenys de MarBTQI RUNNERS
2194ALVAREZ LOPEZ, SONIAF10Blanes
2295AMANDINE JULIE, DALHERF11BarcelonaPRORUNNERS
2016ANCHUELA ORTEGA, DAVIDM5PolinyàCORREDORS POLINYÀ
2059ANDREU DISPLAS, CARLESM5QuartFEM A QUART-QUARTTEAM
2256ANSO CABRE, AINAF11BarcelonaPRORUNNERS
2012APAZA A, JHASIRAF12Barcelona
2161ARASIL GARCIA, JENNYF10PalafrugellTALAIXÀ TEAM
2262ARELLANOS BEAUREGARD, NIMBEF12Sant Adrià de BesòsPRORUNNERS
2279ARIAS DUART, ANNAF10Almussafes
2221ARJONA MEJIAS, FRANM3Barcelona
2041ARNAU CAUPENA, CARMEF12BlanesFONDISTES BLANES
2231AVELLANEDA G, ALICIAF12Girona
2068AVENDAÑO OJEDA, HELENAF11Blanes
2254AYUSO CLEMENTE, CARMEF11Cardedeu
2255AYUSO MARTINEZ, MATIASM7CardedeuCORRIGAIRES CARDEDEU
2166AZOGUE TRILLO, CARLOSM3BlanesFONDISTES BLANES
2035BAEZA BERROCAL, FRANCISCO JESUSM5BlanesCLUB KARATE BLANES
2073BARBANCHO ESQUINAS, OSCARM3BlanesTALAIXA TEAM
2253BARBERO GARCIA, YANICKM4Blanes
2076BARCELO GALLOSTRA, MIREIAF11BarcelonaPRORUNNERS BARCELONA
2184BARNES NOGUER, JORDIM5Caldes de Malavella
2115BARNILS MALTAS, JOANM6GranollersVELOCIRAPTORS
2230BARRIGA FAJARDO, INESF11Santa Coloma de GramenetPRORUNNERS BARCELONA
2207BATLLE BRESCO, ANTONIM6Terrassa
2209BATLLE SERRA, ISRAELM4Terrassa
2245BECERRA BALLUERCA, CARLOSM6Barcelona
2219BELLET SERRA, ROBERTM6GranollersL'AIRE
2203BELMONTE RUIZ, ANAF11Pineda de Mar
2033BENITO REAL, JULIOM5PalafollsRUNNER'S PALAFOLLS
2054BERNABE FELIU, JULIANM4GironaTRIATLÓ COSTA BRAVA
2118BOSCOVICH CORPAS, RICARDOM4Lloret de MarTALAIXA TEAM
2164BUENO PEREZ, VANEF11Blanes
2193BUHIGAS GONZALEZ, ENRICM4BarcelonaPRORUNNERS BARCELONA
2264CABALLERO PARIENTE, JOSE MANUELM5Mollet del VallèsXIPIRUNS.CAT
2243CABREJAS VIZCAINO, AITORM4Barcelona
2109CABRERA SORIANO, MARTAF12Girona
2292CACERES GOMEZ, JUANJOM5Canet de MarCLUB ESPORTIU CANET
2010CADENAS MARTINEZ, JONATANM4Hostalric
2087CALATAYUD GUERRA, JULIM5BlanesSAFIR TEAM
2165CALDERON GONZALEZ, QUIQUEM4Blanes
2132CALVO MEDINA, ADRIANM2Blanes
2021CAMUÑEZ LUENGO, MARIAM5Santa Coloma de Farners
2280CANAL TOR, JOSEP MARIAM5TorderaTRIATLÓ BLANES
2067CARBALLAR FERNANDEZ, TOMASM5L'Hospitalet de LlobregatBODETRAIL
2189CARBONELL TAPIOLAS, LLUISM5Llinars del VallèsLEVEL42
2057CARMONA RAMIREZ, SERGIOM4Palafolls
2186CARRILLO PULIDO, ESTHERF12GironaCLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
2275CASERO ROCA, CARLESM5TorderaTRIATLÓ BLANES
2171CASTRO BARRERA, LAURAF11Sant Vicenç dels Horts
2141CASTRO SANTIAGO, SANTIAGOM5Vidreres
2089CASTRO VALHONDO, RICARDM4Lloret de MarBEER RUNNERS LLORET DE MAR
2222CATALA VILANOVA, NURIAF11Arenys de MarFONDISTES VILASSAR DE DALT
2271CEVALLOS MASTARRENO, JOHANNAF11Barcelona
2106CLOSA BOXO, CARLESM5Barcelona
2060COLLADOS SANCHEZ, ELISAF11TorderaSAFIR
2201COMINO PEREZ, MARIAF12Canet de MarGOCO TEAM
2232CONDES REBOLLO, JORDIM5TorderaCE MONTGAT CORRE
2078COSTILLUDO RUIZ, JAIMEM5El Prat de Llobregat
2140CRUZ TEROL, JOSE MARIAM4Barcelona
2216CUENCA VALDIVIA, IVANM5Arenys de Mar
2274DANES PIBERNAT, GERARDM4GironaGEIEG TRIATLÓ
2289DAVIA MATAS, JOANM4Barcelona
2136DEL RIO FRANCO, EDUARDOM5Gavà
2137DELGADO PONT, MARTIM2Blanes
2086DELLUNDER SIGRO, IRISF12Malgrat de MarSAFIR TEAM
2149DIAZ CANOVAS, JOSEM5Sant Just DesvernENRIC TEAM
2072DIESTE PASTOR, JOANM4Blanes
2117DOT MIRALPEIX, ENRICM4Sant Hilari SacalmISARDS TEAM
2096DURAN MANZANEDA, JUAN CARLOSM6Blanes
2210EGEA RIOS, JAVIERM4EsparregueraFANBIKE ESPARREGUERA
2046EGUIA DELGADO, LEOM5Vilanova i la GeltrúCLUB KÁRATE CASTAÑEDA
2111ELIAS BUSQUETS, JOANM5Sant Hilari SacalmISARDS TEAM
2241ESPAÑA LOPEZ, IVANAF12BarcelonaPRORUNNERS
2205ESPEJO GIRONES, XAVIM4BlanesTRIATLÓ BLANES
2272ESPINOSA STEINER, ALEXM5BlanesSARDINO'S PATH
2242ESPIÑA MARTINEZ, XAVIERM5SolsonaBLUE MOTORS NEOLITH
2294ESTIRADO MUÑOZ, YOLANDAF12PalafollsSAFIR
2152FARRES ROSON, JOSEPM4Barcelona
2291FAURA ALBERTI, JOSEPM6GranollersTEAM GENERACIO 60'S TRAIL
2257FAZIO ZALANYI, ZENOM3TerrassaC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.
2116FELIU RAMIRO, PONCM7Begur
2129FERNANDEZ MAS, MONICAF11Banyoles
2159FERNANDEZ NIETO, ENCAF12Lloret de MarCÓRRER LLORET
2101FERRAND JURADO, ARNAUM3Pineda de MarTALAIXA TEAM
2082FERRER BUIGUES, VICENTM4TeuladaCORRECOSTERES
2167FIGUERAS DIUME, MIQUELM5BlanesGRUP EXCTA. MALGRATENC
2023FLORIACH RUZAFA, JORDIM4BarcelonaPRORUNNERS BARCELONA
2063FONT FIERRO, JAUMEM5QuartQRTTEAM SKODA
2160FOREST TITOS, MARTIM5SilsMAKIS SILS
2113FRANCH PASCUAL, JORDIM4SilsMAKIS
2146FREIXA GINER, YOLANDAF12NonaspeRUNNING TRAIL ALCAÑIZ
2293FREVALIENTE ALVAREZ, FRANCISCOM5PalafollsSAFIR
2282FUENTES RUIZ, IVANM4PalafollsSAFIR TEAM
2110GALANO NUÑEZ, MARCELOM4Barcelona
2197GALLART GIRONES, JANAF10Blanes
2014GALLEN RODRIGUEZ, ALBERTM5TorderaSAFIR TEAM
2134GALVAN GARCIA, GERARDM3Vilassar de MarPIRI CENTRE EXCTA. VILASSAR DE MAR
2148GALVEZ GARCIA, CARLM6ZaragozaRUNING TRAIL ALCAÑIZ
2064GAMEZ CHINCHILLA, PEDROM6L'Hospitalet de LlobregatBODETRAIL
2266GARCIA COLL, ANTONIM5Santa Maria de PalautorderaTALAIXA TEAM
2238GARCIA DOMINGUEZ, IÑAKIM4Blanes
2276GARCIA ESPINAR, FELIPEM5Montornès del Vallès
2050GARCIA ESTRABOT, INMAF12BlanesSAFIR TEAM
2268GARCIA FABREGAS, JORDIM4TorderaCLUB ESPORTIU TORDERA
2133GARCIA FABREGAS, SERGIM4Tordera
2135GARCIA FRESNEDA, ARNAUM2Blanes
2004GARCIA GOMEZ, JENNIFERF11BlanesSAFIR TEAM
2265GARCIA GUTIERREZ, LAURAF10Blanes
2206GARCIA MIÑARRO, ISABELF12Calella de la Costa
2169GARRAZA MACUA, ALICIAF11Tordera
2143GARRIDO GONZALEZ, OSCARM5Torroella de Montgrí
2204GARRIDO MARTIN, MERCHEF12Barcelona
2061GARRIGA BALTRONS, CARLAF10Blanes
2177GELPI MATAS, MONTSEF12Tordera
2100GIBERNAU SANCHEZ, NILM2BlanesTRIATLÓ BLANES
2179GIL BARBERO, LUIS ANGELM6Malgrat de Mar
2044GILIBETS RODRIGUEZ, SENENM5Lloret de Mar
2104GONZALEZ CALLADO, MARISAF12Barcelona
2173GONZALEZ PEREZ, MARTAF12BarcelonaCLUB FUNRUNNERS
2202GONZALEZ RENGEL, LITOM5Canet de MarGOCO TEAM
2226GONZALEZ RUIZ, ALEJANDROM4Santa Cristina d'Aro
2252GONZALEZ TORRENT, ESTANISM5Palol d'Onyar
2024GUILLEN BRAVO, REBECAF11BarcelonaENTRENEM I DISFRUTEM
2070GUIRAO RAMIREZ, CRISTINAF12Blanes
2003GUIRAO RAMIREZ, JUANM6Blanes
2071GUIRAO RAMIREZ, TONIM6Blanes
2227GUTIERREZ BAENA, VERONICAF12PalafollsSAFIR TEAM
2098GUTIERREZ PIULACHS, ALBERTM5Barcelona
2074GUZMAN CORRERO, JOSE ANTONIOM6Blanes
2144HERNANDEZ JIMENEZ, OSCARM5Torroella de Montgrí
2261HERNANDEZ RIBAS, ALBERTM5Arenys de MarBTQI RUNNERS
2092HOMS LORENZO, JORDIM4Sant Pol de MarTRI+LIFE TEAM
2091INAJAR ALCANTARA, RUBENM4BarcelonaBEER RUNNERS BARCELONA
2277INES COT, MARTAF10Barcelona
2237JANSANA SANCHEZ, LAIAF11BanyolesALIGOTS
2049JUAREZ CASADEMONT, HELENAF11Girona
2182JULIBERT MOLINE, OSCARM5Sant Llorenç d'Hortons
2018JUSTO GALERA, ESTHERF11Blanes
2296KIRKOV JENSEN, MARKM4Barcelona
2180LACASA SALAVERT, CRISTINAF11Terrassa
2224LAGE GONZALEZ, ISAF12Cerdanyola del Vallès
2234LAM JUANOLA, MARTIM3Blanes
2006LAMOLDA MELERO, MANUELM5Lloret de Mar
2233LEIVA GALDON, RAULM5Malgrat de MarPALAFOLLS RUNNER
2002LEMOS GONZALEZ, DIANAF11Blanes
2217LLADO ALSINA, MARCM5Arenys de MarBTQI RUNNERS ARENYS
2097LLADO PI, JORDIM6Barcelona
2030LLAVERO GURREA, ANNAF11BlanesGRAN MISAE
2246LOPEZ AFONSO, SAIDAF12BarcelonaCLUB PRORUNNERS
2218LOPEZ ANTON, CRISTINAF12Arenys de Mar
2153LOPEZ GONZALEZ, CHEMAM5Mataró
2150LOPEZ TORRUELLA, JOSEPM4Lloret de Mar
2094LUCEÑO MARTINEZ, SANTIAGOM4MataróTRI+LIFE
2007MAESTRO PEREZ, MUNSAF12BlanesFONDISTES BLANES
2008MANJON CAMERO, LORENZOM5Blanes
2213MAÑOSA DIVISON, XAVIM6GranollersTEAM GENERACIÓ 60'S TRAIL
2093MARQUEZ ESCAR, DAVIDM5BarcelonaBEER RUNNERS BARCELONA
2102MARTI CRISPIERA, JOANM6Molins de Rei
2075MARTINEZ MEDINA, CRISTIANM4Malgrat de MarTALAIXA
2240MARTINEZ RUVIRA, ANTONIA MARIAF11Tordera
2037MARTINEZ SIESO, ARNAUM4Tordera
2198MARTINEZ VEGAS, MARIOM5Barcelona
2190MARZA GONZALEZ, HUGOM5Barcelona
2191MARZA GONZALEZ, SERGIM5Barcelona
2031MASACHS BERTRAN, GUILLEMM5BlanesGRAN MISAE
2139MASSAGUER ORIOL, ROSSENDM6Arbúcies
2130MATEU ESTOPA, DIVINAF12Pineda de Mar
2009MATEU TEJEDOR, MIQUELM5PalafollsSAFIR TEAM
2278MEGIAS HOMAR, MARIAF10Barcelona
2020MEMBRIVES LLORENS, JUDITHF11Blanes
2251MIRALLES GIRONELLA, GERARDM3BarcelonaACELL
2250MIRALLES MARTIL, ALBERTM6BarcelonaCLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
2077MIRANDA CANTERO, JUAN ANTONIOM5Blanes
2181MIRANDA MORALES, CARLOSM6Blanes
2052MOLANO MACARRO, JOSEM5BarcelonaPRORRUNNERSBARCELONA
2162MOLINA GALLEGO, ELENAF12Lloret de MarCÓRRER LLORET
2273MOLIST GELPI, JORDIM3ArbúciesGRUP GRATANUVOLS DEL MONTSENY (SE)
2228MORA GARCIA, JOSEPM6GranollersPANTERES GROGUES
2065MORALES LOPEZ, ANA MARIAF12L'Hospitalet de LlobregatBODETRAIL
2025MORALES MAGDALENO, SERGIOM4BadalonaPRORUNNERS BARCELONA
2040MORATA MARTINEZ, FRANCISCOM4Lloret de MarPENYA CICLISTA LLORET DE MAR
2122MORE BESA, PEPM6Arenys de MarBTQI RUNNERS
2244MORENO BLAZQUEZ, XEVIM5Taradell
2114MORENO GONZALEZ, JOSEM4Palafolls
2038MORENO GONZALEZ, TANIAF11Tordera
2027MUÑOZ PEREZ, JORDIM5PalafollsRUNNERS PALAFOLLS
2267MUÑOZ VIDAL, JESUSM5SaltK'N'K RANNIN' KLUB
2015MURILLO , GABRIELLAF10Barcelona
2174NAMRI NAMRI, AZIZM4Sant Cebrià de Vallalta
2048NAMRI NAMRI, FAUSIAF11CalellaWIKI WIKI TEAM
2158NAVARRETE MORRO, MARIANGELESF13Lloret de MarCÓRRER LLORET
2108NUÑEZ LARA, DAVIDM4La Roca del VallèsCAMÍ DELS ÍBERS TRAIL RUNNING
2032OLIVERA VALLMAÑA, JAVIM5BlanesCA LA GUIDO TRAIL
2247OTERO ALVAREZ, INESF10BarcelonaPRORUNNERS
2235PACHECO TORRES, CARLOSM3Blanes
2022PADRO FRANCO, JORGEM5Mataró
2211PAEZ FERNANDEZ, MANUELM5Sant Vicenç dels Horts
2062PALMA LOPEZ, SARAF11BarcelonaPRORUNNERS BARCELONA
2249PARRONDO RODRIGUEZ, JORDIM5BadalonaPRORUNNERS BARCELONA
2107PEDRERO CORRALES, JAIMEM5Tordera
2039PENIN GONZALEZ, ANGELM4Bellavista (Les Franqueses)LUUUME
2176PERAPOCH CUNYAT, NURIAF12BlanesTRIATLÓ BLANES
2034PEREZ BOENTE, EVAF11Blanes
2154PEREZ GALINDO, JORDIM6PalafollsRUNNERS PALAFOLLS
2145PEREZ GONZALEZ, JOSEM5BlanesSAFIR TEAM
2212PEREZ MARIN, JOSEPM6GranollersL'AIRE
2260PEREZ MASIP, DANIM6Badalona
2258PEREZ MUÑOZ, ENRICM6Canet de MarCOLLA MAIMAKANSU
2163PICAÑOL JANSANA, MIRIAMF11Pineda de Mar
2005PIZARRO CORTES, MARCOSM4Blanes
2128PLANAS PLANAS, EVAF12Banyoles
2080PLANELLAS GONZALEZ, TATIANAF12QuartQRTTEAM
2288PLATA SASTRE, OSCARM5Palau Solità i PlegamansCLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
2099PLOMER , BARBARAF12BarcelonaRUNBCN
2175PORCEL GOMEZ, JESSICAF12Lloret de MarCÓRRER LLORET
2168PORTAS GRIMAL, JOSEPM5Blanes
2263PORTZGEN , KARIMM4BarcelonaPRORUNNERS
2229PRATS PLANELLA, ALBERTM4TorderaCLUB ESPORTIU TORDERA
2199PRIETO BURGOS, JOANM6Lloret de Mar
2187PRIM DILME, DAVIDM5SilsCLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
2157PUJOL GRAU, MIREIAF11Lloret de MarCÓRRER LLORET
2053PUJOLAR PANE, JORDIM5Lloret de MarRUNNERS PALAFOLLS
2127PUYAL MARTINEZ, VICTORM1BarcelonaPRORUNNERS
2178PUYAL MASGORET, ALBERTM7BarcelonaPRORUNNERS
2147REAL FUSTEL, CARLESM6BarcelonaKENIATES DE SANTS
2112RECASENS ROURA, ALBERTM5Sant Hilari Sacalm
2119RECHE ESCAMILLA, JORDIM5Granollers
2131REDONDO ARIAS, FERNANDOM4Viladecans
2090REGUCKA , KAROLINAF11BarcelonaBEER RUNNERS BARCELONA
2017REGUEIRO CARBALLO, EMILIOM5BlanesTALAIXATEAM
2083RIO CARRILLO, CARLOSM4Barcelona
2188RISQUEZ MARTINEZ, JOANM6SilsCLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
2001RIVAS FERNANDEZ, MAYCAF11Blanes
2055RIVERO ONIEVA, MARCM3Lloret de MarTALAIXA TEAM
2287ROBERT ISART, ROGERM4Barcelona
2286ROCA FORCADA, MONTSEF12Palafolls
2058ROCA PERICH, MONTSEF12QuartFEM A QUART-QRTTEAM
2172RODRIGUEZ BOADAS, ALBAF10BlanesFONDISTES BLANES
2013RODRIGUEZ GUITART, ANGELM4Girona
2236RODRIGUEZ PEREZ, OSCARM2BlanesTRIATLÓ BLANES
2195RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ, ALBERTOM5Lloret de Mar
2151ROMAN RAMOS, MOLIF11Barcelona
2120ROMERO CANO, ROSAF14BarcelonaPRORUNNERS
2124ROMERO LOZANO, NOEMIF11Blanes
2283ROS ANDREU, BIELM1Blanes
2281ROS SALICHS, JORDIM5Blanes
2026ROSADO PEREZ, SANDRAF12PalafollsRUNNERS PALAFOLLS
2126ROURA PELEGRINA, FERRANM4VicRUNNERS ESPANYOL
2085RUIZ RIVAS, NOELIAF11PalafollsSAFIR
2043RUIZ VALLADOLID, ROCIOF11El Prat de Llobregat
2285SAGRERA JIMENEZ, CARLESM4Girona
2011SALMERON GIMENEZ, JORDIM6Blanes
2225SANCHEZ GOMEZ, DANIM5Santa Coloma de GramenetRUNNING VIGIA
2103SANCHO LAJAS, MIREIAF12Barcelona
2155SANTOS GONZALEZ, TATIANAF12Malgrat de MarSAFIR TEAM
2259SAYOS FONT, ALBERTM5ViladrauGRIMPACIMS VILADRAU
2208SERRA BOTINAS, JOSEPM7Terrassa
2105SERRA MONTASELL, SERGIM5ArgentonaGRUP DE MUNTANYA ARGENTONA
2248SEVILLA CAMPOS, DAVIDM5PalafollsSAFIR TEAM
2125SOLA PORRO, NICOLASM4Hostalric
2045SOLER CLARAMUNT, FRANCESCM5CalellaWIKIE WIKI TEAM
2042SUBIRA BACA, ANNAF12Bescanó
2079SURIS RAMOS, CRISF12Lloret de MarCÓRRER LLORET
2215TAMARIT ALONSO, LETICIAF11Arenys de Mar
2056TARRUELLA SOTOS, LAURAF11Malgrat de Mar
2269TENA MIÑANO, ANTONIOM6Barcelona
2200TOMAS ASENSIO, M. CARMENF13Malgrat de MarSAFIR TEAM
2170TORREGROSA MUÑOZ, RAMONM4Blanes
2220TRIAS GARRES, ROGERM1Blanes
2156TURON TRIOLA, JOSEPM5Malgrat de Mar
2183UREÑA ANTOLIN, PILIF12TorderaSPORTSHG
2019VALDES BAUTISTA, GERARDM3Blanes
2214VALLE SOLTERO, PATRICM6GranollersTEAM GENERACIO 60'S TRAIL
2192VALVERDE GARRIDO, RAFAELM6Lloret de MarTRAIL RUNNERS LLORET
2088VARONA ALVAREZ, SARAYF11BarcelonaBEER RUNNERS BARCELONA
2069VAZQUEZ SANTIAGO, LEOCADIOM5Malgrat de MarTALAIXA TEAM
2196VELASCO CEROLA, DANIM3Blanes
2121VELASCO SERRANO, FEDERICOM5Arenys de MarBTQIRUNNERS
2029VICENTE MONTAÑA, DAVIDM5BadalonaCORREBDN
2239VILANOVA CARDONA, SERGIM4RubíCENTRE EXCTA. DE RUBÍ
2047VILANOVA REYES, SISSIF11Girona
2284VIU PALANQUES, YOLANDAF13Sant Cugat del Vallès
2051VIVES ARMENGOL, JOAQUIMM5MataróCOLLA MAIMAKANSU
2084ZENDRERA DALMAU, IRENEF13BarcelonaCENTRE EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA
2270ZIMMERMANN FERNANDEZ, ALMUDENAF11BarcelonaPRORUNNERS
2081ZUDAIRE ORTEGA, IXONEF11Barcelona