XXXI Cursa 20km Mar i Murtra

LLISTAT D'INSCRITS

Data Esdeveniment:  2019-01-13      

      Total Inscrits:  105      Places Disponibles:  595

 
Núm. Inscripció Nom Categoria Població Club
84AGUSTI RASCLOSA, VANESSAF11Lloret de Mar
18ALMAZAN CASAMAYOR, JAVIERM5Premià de DaltPANZETAS
71AUGER INIESTA, DAVIDM4Blanes
43BAAKE , CONNYF12BlanesVINYA RUNNERS
52BELLAVISTA VERTEDOR, MARTIM5BarcelonaSOFOKAOS GQC
96BENAAKRI SOTO, NABILM3Lloret de MarRUN4FUN
78BENEDICTO VIDAL, JUANM5GranollersA4ELKM
50BERROZPE RIVAS, DAVIDM4BlanesTRIATLÓ BLANES
69BERRUEZO PEREZ, RAMONM7Les Franqueses del VallèsA.E.G. FONDISTES BELLAVISTA
45BOMBIN REBOLLO, GUILLERMOM6Argentona
88BONILLA POSTIGO, FRANCISCOM4Palafolls
32BREÑA RAMOS, JUAN MIGUELM4BlanesFOREST RUNNER
38CAIXAL PAMPLONA, CARLESM7Santa Coloma de Gramenet
59CORDER LOPEZ, ENRICM6TaradellCLUB NATACIÓ VIC ETB
89CORDOBA CONTRERAS, GUILLEMM3Lloret de MarRUN4FUN
37CORTES TEIXIDO, ALBERTM4LleidaBCTEAM/SICORIS CLUB
98CREHUET CARBONELL, FERRANM5Riells i ViabreaASS.ESP. MATXACUCA
2CRUZ CORRAL, LOURDESF13GranollersPIRULO'S TEAM
93CUENCA LEON, ALEJANDROM4Blanes
87DABAZACH , SERGEM7BompasBOMPAS CORRENTS
85DUCH SAUMELL, CARMEF12CardedeuCOL·LECTIU ATLETES DE CARDEDEU
55ESNARRIAGA VICENTE, DANIELM4Donostia
40FALIZE , JONATHANM4Pineda de Mar
48FERNANDEZ CLAVIJO, JOSE ANTONIOM5Premià de Dalt
80FERNANDEZ GARCIA, ANTONIOM7BarcelonaATLETISME SANT ANDREU
44FERRERO NEGREIRA, JAVIERM4Pineda de MarBEER RUNNERS PINEDA
46FORTIN , THOMASM4Vilanova i la Geltrú
7GALINDO MARTINEZ, ALVAROM5Vilanova i la GeltrúAGRUP.EXCTA. TALAIA
20GALLARDO GUERRERO, RAFAELM5Barcelona
33GARCIA ALBELA, JAVIM5Barcelona
22GARCIA BARGO, ENRICM6Arenys de MarBTQI RUNNERS
66GARCIA CAMACHO, FRANCISCOM7Santa Maria de PalautorderaC.A. SANT CELONI - SOM
102GARCIA MALDONADO, PACOM5BarcelonaLOS PIRATAS
67GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, DAVIDM4PalafollsCLUB TRIATLÓ MALGRAT
99GARCIA SANCHON, CARLESM6GranollersL'AIRE
13GIL MARTIN, MARÇALM6Vilassar de MarLA MAR DE CORREDORS
28GONZALEZ MARTINEZ, MARGAF12Montcada i ReixacBEER RUNNERS BARCELONA
23GRAU GALLEGO, OSCARM6BarcelonaNIPATINIPAMI
29HARO TOBALINA, JORGEM4Sant Pol de MarPENYA RAMO RUNNERS
47HERNANDEZ ORTEGA, ERNESTOM6TerrassaC.N. TERRASSA
61HERRERA CONSTANS, OSCARM4CalellaARBUSTRUS TEAM - BEER RUNNERS PINEDA
104JIMENEZ CARDOSO, JORDIM4Sant Pol de MarSPORTS I RUNNING TEAM
62JUANOLA FERNANDEZ, JOSEPM6Palafolls
103JUSTICIA ALONSO, JUAN ANTONIOM6Santa Coloma de GramenetUNIÓ COLOMENCA D'ATLETISME
82LEDESMA PARRALEJO, ANDREUM7BarcelonaCLUB NATACIÓ CATALUNYA
19LOPEZ MARTINEZ, MARÇALM6MataróCOLLA MAIMAKANSU
77LOPEZ TORRUELLA, JOSEPM4Lloret de Mar
36MACIP ESTLELLER, SANTIAGOM6Pineda de MarGRUP FONDISTES PINEDA DE MAR
3MARCOS IGLESIAS, JUAN CARLOSM6GranollersPIRULO'S TEAM
9MARIN TORRES, XISKUM6Blanes
92MARTI ROS, ALBERTM5Santa Coloma de FarnersCLUB OLÍMPIC FARNERS
49MARTINEZ CARENAS, FELIXM4BlanesTRIATLÓ BLANES
16MARTINEZ GARCIA, ALBERTM7Vilassar de MarLA MAR DE CORREDORS
76MERCADER SOLA, JOAQUIMM6Malgrat de MarGRUP FONDISTES PINEDA DE MAR
83MERINO LUQUE, QUIMM5PalafollsRUNNERS PALAFOLLS
72MOLERA BUSOMS, CARLOSM5TonaJOTOS I MAIATES TEAM
68MOLINS CARANDELL, LLUISM5Vilobí d'OnyarTRAIL RUNNING VILOBÍ
74MOLIST GASSO, JAUMEM6VicJOTOS I MAIATES D’EN KOJI KABUTO
27MONTE CLARO, CARLOS MANUELM6Montcada i ReixacBEER RUNNERS BARCELONA
35MORENO PELEGAY, XELLF13El Masnou
53MULA MENGUAL, ANTONIOM5Molins de ReiSOFOKAOS GQC
58NUALART NIETO, PAUM4GranollersCLUB TRIATLÓ GRANOLLERS
8OMS LANZA, VICENSM6Santa Maria de PalautorderaCLUB TRIATLÓ BAIX MONTSENY
14PAVON MUÑIZ, FRANCESC XAVIERM7Vilassar de MarPIRI CENTRE EXCTA. VILASSAR DE MAR
60PEIX PUJOL, JOAQUIMM6FolguerolesC.N. VIC-ETB
65PEÑA PITARCH, MIQUELM6SallentC.A.A.D. ANDORRA
30PEREZ BATLLE, FRANCISCO JAVIERM4Vilassar de MarLA MAR DE CORREDORS
12PEREZ GARCIA, ANTONIOM7Vilassar de MarLA MAR DE CORREDORS
81PLANAS MASSO, JOSEPM5Torroella de Montgrí
25PRADAS SERRA, MONICAF12Banyoles
39PUERTAS DIAGO, DANIELM3Blanes
73QUER PUJOL, MARTIM4GurbJOTOS I MAIATES TEAM
54QUEZADA VIDELA, CESAR MOISESM7SaltFONDISTES LA LLAGOSTA
42RAMOS PEREZ, FRANCISCO JAVIERM5MataróMONODEBURRA
70REDRADO GIL, ALFREDM6MataróCOLLA MAIMAKANSU
75REGUEIRO CARBALLO, EMILIOM5Blanes
1RIBAS GRACIA, MARCM4TorderaBIFFY CLYRO
51RIOS SANCHEZ, MIGUEL ANGELM6BarcelonaNIPATINIPAMI
64RODRIGUEZ ALEMANY, FERRANM4Terrassa
100RODRIGUEZ GIMENEZ, JOSE ANTONIOM5Barcelona
63RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ, GREGORIOM7La GarrigaC.A. LES TORTUGUES
101RODRIGUEZ MUÑOZ, SANTIM5Lloret de MarCLUB PR1ME
5RODRIGUEZ ROS, XAVIM4Malgrat de MarTEAM BIFFY
91RODRIGUEZ SEQUEIRA, ESTEVEM6TeiàJUDO MASNOU
4ROJAS SOLER, ANGELM6GranollersPIRULO'S TEAM
31ROMERO BARRERA, ANDRESM6Premià de MarLA MAR DE CORREDORS
95ROMERO GONZALEZ, VANESAF12GranollersA4ELKM
15ROMERO GUILLEN, ALFONSOM7Vilassar de MarLA MAR DE CORREDORS
6ROURA PLANAS, ALBERTM6BarcelonaCOLLA MAIMAKANSU
34RUBIO CASTELLS, JOANM5El Masnou
17RUIZ ENCABO, DIEGOM4Llinars del Vallès
57SALMERON GIMENEZ, JORDIM6BlanesCENTRE EXCTA. DE BLANES
56SANCHEZ GARRIDO, JERONIMOM6RubíSOFOKAOS GQC
79SOLER SALA, RAMONM5VicJOTOS I MAIATES TEAM
94SURINYACH CABRERA, JOSEPM6MataróCLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
105SURINYACH CLAVERIA, JOELM3Mataró
41TAMAYO CORTADA, ANTONIM4BlanesBEER RUNNERS LLORET
86TEJEDOR ABAD, ALICIAF12CardedeuCOL·LECTIU ATLETES DE CARDEDEU
21TORMO CODINA, FERRANM5Barcelona
24TORRAS BARAHONA, CRISTIANM4BarcelonaPENYA RAMÓ RUNNERS
90TORRES PRADOS, SAULM4Les Franqueses del Vallès
97VALVERDE GARRIDO, RAFAELM6Lloret de MarTRAIL RUNNERS LLORET
26VAN MECHELEN , AMONM5Banyoles
10VILALTA ROIG, FRANCESCM6CardedeuC.A. CARDEDEU
11XUFRE GIMENEZ, ISIDREM6CardedeuC.A. CARDEDEU