6a Marxa-Trail Les Peülles 34

       

CLASSIFICACIÓ General

Data Cursa 2018-05-13    -    Distància 33500m.    -    Total Arribats  137

 
Lloc GeneralLloc SexeDorsalNomClubAny NaixCategoriaLloc CatgTempsmin/km
111210TONI D. FARRE SEGUESBARRET DE PALLA1985SNR M102:56:4905:17
221195JAUME FARRENY REYESESPORTS MONTSEC EQUIP1988SNR M203:05:5805:33
331183ALBERT BERGADA ALBURQUERQUEESPORTS MONTSEC EQUIP1978VET M103:12:1605:44
411214MARTA RIBA CARLOSCLUB ESQUÍ LA POBLA DE SEGUR1972VET F103:15:0205:49
541118MIQUEL MATEU FONTOVACLUB ESP. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER1977VET M203:17:4405:54
651114DANI QUEROL DUARTCLUB ESP. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER1983SNR M303:17:5105:54
761213GILBERT CHACON ALBATREMP RUNNERS1972VET M303:18:1105:55
871185ANGEL NIETO CERRILLOC.U.D.O.S. ARTESA DE SEGRE2000SNR M403:22:0406:02
981178MAURI GRIGELMO DE LA CRUZBLUE MOTORS NEOLITH1993SNR M503:23:0206:04
1091197MARIO GUIU SANZSAFA LLEIDA1968MTR M103:30:3406:17
11101119JAVIER LAZARO AYUSOCLUB ESP. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER1976VET M403:31:0206:18
12111157MARC BESORA FARREBLUE MOTORS NEOLITH1985SNR M603:33:1006:22
13121133JAIME CASTRO MACIA1968MTR M203:40:4306:35
14131085RAMON CODINA MASONSCENTRE EXCTA. GUISSONENC1972VET M503:40:4306:35
15141161JOAN RIBES ESTRADAMAIPAREM ALCARRÀS1960MTR M303:43:4406:41
16151160JOAN GARRIGA MUÑOZCENTRE EXCTA. DE BALAGUER1986SNR M703:44:3106:42
17161093ROBERT PASCUAL CABEZAAEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA1975VET M603:46:2606:46
18171182MARC TORRELLES MARTINEZ1996SNR M803:46:3206:46
19181123CARLES PROFITOS LAPEDRACENTRE EXCTA. DE BALAGUER1958MTR M403:50:0506:52
20191170PEPE COLLADO MARTINEZ1970VET M703:53:1306:58
21201106JAUME FABREGAT GOUVIKINGS BELLVÍS1974VET M803:55:5607:03
22211115ALVARO SEGURA CASCALLOVIKINGS BELLVÍS1972VET M903:55:5707:03
23221107PACO GARCIA RUIZVIKINGS BELLVÍS1967MTR M503:55:5807:03
24231149DOMENEC ALDAVO ANDREUC.U.D.O.S. ARTESA DE SEGRE1966MTR M604:00:4307:11
2521151ANNA INGLA PUIGC.U.D.O.S. ARTESA DE SEGRE1989SNR F104:00:4307:11
26241109ROBERT TICO LLORETCENTRE EXCTA. DE BALAGUER1967MTR M704:00:5107:11
27251179IGOR GARCIA SALACPAM BALAGUER1979SNR M904:00:5207:11
28261078EDUARD ESCUDE PARRA1987SNR M1004:07:0907:23
29271124JOSEP VILELLA GUARDIABLUE MOTORS NEOLITH1988SNR M1104:07:1207:23
3031171OLGA NAVARRO CAVALLECENTRE EXCTA. DE BALAGUER1984SNR F204:07:1507:23
31281211SALVADOR ESPINET MORLANSCLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS1976VET M1004:08:2307:25
32291184FERRAN GONZALEZ CASTELLACENTRE EXCTA. GUISSONENC1970VET M1104:13:1507:34
33301186EZEQUIEL CASTILLON MELGUIZOU.D. VEGETARIANA (VEGGIERUNNERS)1965MTR M804:18:0407:42
34311217DANIEL JORDI MUÑOZ FORCADA1973VET M1204:23:4607:52
3541175RAQUEL TORROBELLA FERREREKKE TRAIL RUNNING1975VET F204:23:5607:53
36321082FERRAN RIBA PIJUANCES1959MTR M904:23:5707:53
37331172RAUL TUFET LLAGUNACLUB EXCTA. BELLCAIRE D'URGELL1973VET M1304:24:0407:53
38341162JORDI ORTIN MONTAÑESEKKE TRAIL RUNNING1984SNR M1204:27:1107:59
3951212SANDRA RIBA EXPOSITOTREMP RUNNERS1980SNR F304:27:1407:59
40351108JORDI RODES BERNAT1981SNR M1304:27:2007:59
41361148XAVIER GRANYO PLA1970VET M1404:27:2107:59
42371111JOAN CARLES ROCA FARRERESCENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRA1965MTR M1004:28:0008:00
43381153DAVID GUIU HERNANDEZA.E. LO BUNKER1979SNR M1404:32:0108:07
44391146MARC SUBIRA ARENYCLUB ESQUÍ LA POBLA DE SEGUR1977VET M1504:32:0208:07
45401207ARNAU FITE CLUETC.U.D.O.S. ARTESA DE SEGRE2001JUV M104:32:0308:07
46411177JOSEP MARIA SUADES ROJASLLUNÀTICS CLUB1972VET M1604:33:1008:09
4761208MAITE MARIN CAICEDOEKKE TRAIL RUNNING1990SNR F404:34:1208:11
48421173BIEL SOLER BERARRECULA2003JUV M204:35:5408:14
4971187LOU MUNTANYOLA VARGASEKKE TRAIL RUNNING1969VET F304:36:2508:15
5081201MARIA ESTRADA PALOUCLUB ESP. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER1981SNR F504:37:3608:17
51431196JORDI VALERO PARIS40X201990SNR M1504:37:4708:18
5291073MARIONA BER MIRCLUB ESP. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER1995SNR F604:38:0808:18
53441143ARNAU JOU GARDENYESBLUE MOTORS NEOLITH2004JUV M304:47:1008:34
54101096MARICEL ORO PIQUERASCLUB ESCALADA I MUNTANYA PARDINYES1977VET F404:47:2208:35
55451095DAVID SANCHO CEPEROCLUB ESCALADA I MUNTANYA PARDINYES1973VET M1704:47:2308:35
56111180JESSICA GOMEZ VALEROCENTRE EXCTA. GUISSONENC1982SNR F704:48:2408:37
57121192ANNA PLA MOROCLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS1980SNR F804:48:2408:37
58461145ALFONS PUYOL CANUTCLUB ESQUÍ LA POBLA DE SEGUR1957MTR M1104:48:3208:37
59131188DEIDY AYNETO VIDALEKKE TRAIL RUNNING1966MTR F104:50:0608:40
60471144FRANCISCO GARDEÑES PONSCLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS1951MTR M1204:58:1408:54
61481112RUBEN TRAGUANY POCIELLO1980SNR M1604:58:1508:54
62491150FRAN RUIZ PEÑA1987SNR M1704:59:2708:56
63141193ANDREA PEREZ MARTINEKKE TRAIL RUNNING1990SNR F904:59:4908:57
64151194ESTER CORTES ALONSOEKKE TRAIL RUNNING1967MTR F204:59:5008:57
65501158PERE SORRIBES QUEROLSENDERISME A PONENT1951MTR M1305:00:0808:58
66161190TERESA ANTONIA MARTINEZ FARRECENTRE EXCTA. BORGES GARRIGUES1979SNR F1005:02:3909:02
67511202DAVID GORRO FELIPCENTRE EXCTA. DE BALAGUER1968MTR M1405:09:1809:14
68521083MIQUEL SANTACANA MASCENTRE EXCTA. GUISSONENC1969VET M1805:10:0909:15
69531159MANEL ROSAURO UTRILLALOGIESPORT1950MTR M1505:16:1109:26
70541169ANGEL ROMERO CERPA1994SNR M1805:19:0509:31
71551088GUILLEM JIMENEZ TENA2005JUV M405:24:5709:42
72561104DAVID CASTELLANO PORTA1974VET M1905:30:5309:53
73571127EDUARD PITARCH FARRE1981SNR M1905:30:5509:53
74581218ALBERT SANUY GOÑI1976VET M2005:30:5709:53
75591219OSCAR LLARIANA MAUREL1975VET M2105:30:5909:53
76601216CESAR FERNANDEZ GARCIA1968MTR M1605:31:0009:53
77611215JOSE MARIA LLENA CASERETCLUB ESP. ALFAVENTUR D'ALFARRÀS1955MTR M1705:31:0109:53
78171163LAIA BERGONYO SERRAA.E. LO BUNKER1977VET F505:36:4010:03
79181166MARIBEL SANTACREU MASESA.E. LO BUNKER1976VET F605:36:4010:03
80621167CARLES COMA MENDOZAA.E. LO BUNKER1966MTR M1805:36:4110:03
81631164SISCO FUSTA SOLSONAA.E. LO BUNKER1970VET M2205:36:4110:03
82641181MARC FARRAS CASESALIMENTACIÓ FARRÀS1976VET M2305:37:1910:04
83191139EMMA PARRAMONA PARISIGRUP EXCTA. ALBESA2003JUV F105:37:2010:04
84651120JAUME MIR CAPITAASVAITS1971VET M2405:44:3810:17
85201136MARIBEL PARISI CODINAGRUP EXCTA. ALBESA1972VET F705:49:5310:27
86661191ALBERT PASCUAL MASBTTERMENS1976VET M2505:49:5510:27
87671138ELISEU PARRAMONA PARISIGRUP EXCTA. ALBESA2006JUV M506:02:4010:50
88211189SONIA CARNICE GONZALEZ1978VET F806:02:4110:50
89681168JOSEP ARMENGOL SEGU1966MTR M1906:04:1310:52
90221203NATALIA MOLINA PRUNERAEKKE TRAIL RUNNING1984SNR F1106:08:2911:00
91691155ROGER TRILLA PINIESARRECULA2006JUV M606:11:5211:06
92701199JAN GRACIA PALACIN2006JUV M706:11:5311:06
93231206ANDORA IBY MUNTEAN 1984SNR F1206:12:4811:08
94711154JORDI TRILLA BALDOMAARRECULA1972VET M2606:12:5111:08
95721200JORDI GRACIA ROMAN1973VET M2706:12:5211:08
96731074ANTONIO GOMEZ PALACICLUB ESP. ROCKO D'ALMENAR1958MTR M2006:14:4911:11
97741079EMILIO LLADONOSA RIBESCLUB ESP. ROCKO D'ALMENAR1962MTR M2106:14:4911:11
98751165JORDI GABALDON FREIXESCENTRE EXCTA. DE BALAGUER1983SNR M2006:15:4811:13
99241134LAURA SOPLON ALBALA1979SNR F1306:21:2011:23
100761140JOSEP TORRES FLORESOC LA SENTIU1970VET M2806:21:2011:23
101771135XAVIER SANCHEZ PEREZ1980SNR M2106:21:2211:23
102251198CARME PALACIN FEIXA1973VET F906:21:4311:24
103261080PILAR MURILLO TOMASCORREDORS ALGUAIRE1962MTR F306:43:5612:03
104781081JORDI JOFRE ORUSCORREDORS ALGUAIRE1959MTR M2206:43:5712:03
105791090JORDI TUNEU MONSO1964MTR M2306:51:2412:17
106801131ALBERT REINOSO SUSAGNA1966MTR M2407:02:3412:37
107271102M. CARMEN MORENO CARRASC0CENTRE EXCTA. DE BALAGUER1958MTR F407:03:2612:38
108811103FRANCISCO MUÑOZ SALVADOSEIMANT1956MTR M2507:03:2812:38
109281084NATI BORRAS BORRAS1967MTR F507:03:2812:38
110291122SANDRA FABREGAS VICENTE1970VET F1007:05:4012:42
111301116ROSER MASSANA CLOSACLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA1970VET F1107:05:4112:42
112821121JOAN ORTUÑO RODRIGUEZCLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA1966MTR M2607:05:4112:42
113831066JOSE RAMON ROPERO MOLINA1977VET M2907:06:0612:43
114841077JUAN ANTONIO CABEZAS CANOVAS1962MTR M2707:06:0712:43
115311125LORENA CLUA POCIELLO1994SNR F1407:15:2613:00
116321110MARI LOPEZ LOPEZ1980SNR F1507:15:2713:00
117851086JOSEP MARIA SERRA VERA1968MTR M2807:16:5213:02
118331094JOANA PALOMAR ARJONA1960MTR F607:19:5313:08
119341092ANTONIA CEBOLLERO CASAL1966MTR F707:19:5313:08
120351070GEMMA TUFET LLAGUNACLUB EXCTA. DE VALLFOGONA DE BALAGUER1974VET F1207:24:3313:16
121861069MIQUEL BERNAL ROMEROCLUB EXCTA. DE VALLFOGONA DE BALAGUER1968MTR M2907:24:3313:16
122871099JOSEP MARIA FERRAN LLOPARTCENTRE EXCTA. DE BALAGUER1959MTR M3007:24:3413:16
123881097BONAVENTURA MATEU PROFITOSCENTRE EXCTA. DE BALAGUER1960MTR M3107:24:3413:16
124891098JORDI FERRER BETBESECENTRE EXCTA. DE BALAGUER1959MTR M3207:24:3413:16
125901174PERE SOLER PEREZARRECULA1967MTR M3307:34:3013:34
126911087ANTONI PUÑET PLENSAARRECULA1969VET M3007:34:3013:34
127921152JOSE MARIA SEGOVIA MORACLUB EXCTA. LES PEÜLLES DEL MONTSEC1942MTR M3407:42:0813:48
128361067MARTA SOLE RUBIES1972VET F1307:46:1213:55
129931068PERE MORENO HERRERACENTRE EXCTA. DE BALAGUER1970VET M3107:46:1213:55
130941126JOSEP MARIA GABALDON FREIXES1971VET M3207:50:4514:03
131371176ELENA BONET FITO1986SNR F1607:50:4614:03
132381089ASSU PARROT MONELL1982SNR F1708:01:3614:23
133391091ISABEL GOMEZ TERES1976VET F1408:01:3714:23
134401141PILI SANJUAN GIMENEZCLUB ESP. ALFAVENTUR D'ALFARRÀS1963MTR F808:01:3714:23
135951132PACO ALBANA BASICLUB ESP. ALFAVENTUR D'ALFARRÀS1962MTR M3508:01:3814:23
136961142JOSEP DIAZ SANTAMARIACLUB ESP. ALFAVENTUR D'ALFARRÀS1962MTR M3608:01:3814:23
137971105JUAN FOLQUE LIZANDRAUNIÓ MUNTANYENCA ERAMPRUNYÀ1959MTR M3708:26:2015:07