Marxa de La Cabanera 2019 - 12,5km

LLISTAT D'INSCRITS

Data Cursa:  2019-07-13      

      Total Inscrits:  64

 
Dorsal Nom Categoria Població Club
545AFONSO JAIMEJUAN, GUIMSUB-15 MLa Plana de Mont-rós
564AFONSO VALLES, MARIASUB-15 FLa Plana de Mont-rós
508AGUILA GODIA, GERARDHomesEnvall
522ALBIOL URIZ, AGUSTIHomesBarcelona
540ALEGRET PRATS, ALICIASUB-15 FLa Plana de Mont-rós
538ALEGRET PUJANTE, IGNASIHomesLa Plana de Mont-rós
559ALINS LLANES, RAMONHomesLa Pobla de SegurCLUB ESQUÍ LA POBLA DE SEGUR
502ARBOIX DAMUNT, JOSEPHomesManlleuOLÍMPIC MANLLEU
550BACARDIT CASTELLANA, MARDonesLa Pobleta de Bellveí
552BENAVENT AREU, JORDIHomesSant Boi de LlobregatCENTRE EXCTA. SANT BOI
553BENAVENT RAMON, PEPSUB-15 MSant Boi de LlobregatCENTRE EXCTA. SANT BOI
530BOCHACA SEIX, EDUHomesVilassar de MarPIRI CENTRE EXCTA. VILASSAR DE MAR
513BORRAS MURCIA, IGNASIHomesSant Salvador de Guardiola
526CANAL LLIMIÑANA, JOSEPHomesLa Pobleta de Bellveí
532CANUT BARCELO, ELENADonesCastelldefelsUNIÓ MUNTANYENCA ERAMPRUNYÀ
546CASAMITJANA BOVEDA, ANNADonesEls Prats de Rei
556CASTIELLA RISPA, DEBORADonesLa Pobleta de Bellveí
521COLL GUTIERREZ, GUERAUSUB-15 MArtesa de SegreESCOLA ELS PLANELLS, ARTESA DE SEGRE
507ESCART BOLDU, ESTHERDonesAntist
561ESCUR GELABERT, JOSEP MARIAHomesMolinos
544ESTELA GRAELL, CLAUDINADonesLa Plana de Mont-rós
542ESTELA GRAELL, TERESADonesLleidaCENTRE EXCTA. DE LLEIDA
510FERNANDEZ ARTIGUES, MANEL RAMONHomesVilanova de la Barca
533FOLQUE LIZANDRA, JUANHomesCastelldefelsUNIÓ MUNTANYENCA ERAMPRUNYÀ
529FONT MATEU, ARIADNADonesBadalona
514FORNONS ORTEGA, DANIHomesLa Pobla de SegurCLUB ESQUÍ LA POBLA DE SEGUR
539FRANCO CIRERA, MARTADonesAntist
534FUSTA SOLSONA, SISCOHomesArtesa de SegreA.E. LO BUNKER
525GARCIA ECUR, JOANHomesSant Llorenç Savall
509GARCIA SEGURA, JUDITDonesEnvall
527GIGO SABATE, FRANCISCO JAVIERHomesLa Pobleta de Bellveí
524GILART BARBE, MARIADonesLa Pobleta de Bellveí
512HERGUETA RUIZ, SANDRADonesSant Salvador de Guardiola
536LLADOS RODRIGUEZ, RAMONHomesLa Seu d'UrgellP.Y.E.
555LLOAN RENDE, ANNADonesTremp
560MACIA RODRIGUEZ, MARTISUB-15 MMollerussa
531MACIA SERRA, CAROLINADonesTàrregaASS. EXCTA. L'URGELL
505MARQUEZ MIRALLES, EMMADonesCapdella
523MARTI CANUT, FELIUHomesLa Pobleta de Bellveí
543MARTINEZ ESTELA, ELIADonesLleida
551MARTINEZ JOVAL, MERITXELLDonesLa Pobla de SegurCLUB ATLETISME LA POBLA DE SEGUR
504MEGIA DELGADO, EFRAINHomesBarcelona
520MIRO TORAN, LAIADonesLleida
518MONSO LLANA, ADRIANADonesSant Joan de Vinyafrescal
548OBIOLS SALES, ALBADonesLa Pobleta de Bellveí
537OLLE DOMINGO, MAGISUB-15 MSant Pere de RiudebitllesESCOLA JACINT VERDAGUER
501PAREDES DEIROS, ROGERHomesTiana
557PASCUAL MARTI, ELISENDADonesLa Pobleta de Bellveí
549PERICON RIUS, JOANHomesTalarnSOCIETAT AMICS DE LA MUNTANYA
519PEROY SANMARTI, JORDIHomesCapdellaCLUB ESQUÍ LA POBLA DE SEGUR
563PICOLO DE VISA, NURIADonesBaro
516PORTA DOMINGUEZ, OSCARHomesSant Boi de Llobregat
511PORTA EROLES, PRIMITIVOHomesLa Torre de Capdella
558PRESAS SERRA, NURIADonesCastellbisbal
554RUMENOVA ROYASHKA, VICTORIADonesTremp
541SAFONT GINE, FRANCESCHomesLleida
535SANTACREU MASES, MARIBELDonesArtesa de SegreA.E. LO BUNKER
503SOLE BAUSA, NURIADonesBarcelona
506SUBIRA VILLAVERDE, OLEGSUB-15 MLa Torre de CapdellaCLUB ATLETISME LA POBLA DE SEGUR
517TORRENTE GONZALEZ, TONIHomesMataró
562URREA BARO, LLUISHomesTrempLO BULTO TEAM
515VIDAL BOTIFOLL, JOSEPHomesManresa
547VIDAL MIRO, JORDIHomesRiudoms9H SPORTS
528XIMENIS ESCRICHE, MARDonesVila-robau